18 & Under World 100s
New England Swimming
Level 4
Excellence 300
 

Shawmut Aquatic Club
Male 13-14 Top 5 Times, Short Course Yards

Last updated: 4/3/22

50 Freestyle

     

100 Freestyle

   

1. Cole Bassett

22.09

3/14/15

 

1. Sal Barba

47.98

3/7/02

2. Sal Barba

22.65

2/22/02

 

2. Billy Knaul

48.61

3/15/15

3. Billy Knaul

22.73

3/14/15

 

3. Cole Bassett

49.14

2/7/15

4. Lucas Nelson

22.85

2/26/22

 

4. Shawn Nee

49.85

12/16/10

5. Shawm Nee

23.25

3/04/10

 

5. Lucas Nelson

49.90

2/27/22

             
             

200 Freestyle

     

500 Freestyle

   

1. Sal Barba

1:42.56

3/7/02

 

1. William Mulgrew

4:49.59

12/16/21

2. Billy Knaul

1:46.80

3/13/15

 

2. Billy Knaul

4:50.12

3/14/15

3. Shawn Nee

1:47.82

3/4/10

 

3. Shawn Nee

4:53.02

1/28/11

4. Roy Sung

1:48.79

3/1/07

 

4. Kevin Yamada

4:54.92

3/13/03

5. Jared Courville

1:48.84

3/4/04

 

5. Richard Smith

4:55.07

3/04/10

             
             

1000 Freestyle

     

1650 Freestyle

   

1. William Mulgrew

9:42.41

12/16/21

 

1. William Mulgrew

16:15.21

12/19/21

2. Chris Bott

10:06.96

3/01/01

 

2. Richard Smith

16:54.52

3/04/10

3. RIchard Smith

10:07.75

3/04/10

 

3. Chris Bott

16:54.53

3/1/01

4. Shawn Nee

10:11.60

10/09/10

 

4. Will Riddell

17:25.57

3/1/83

5. Drew Beland

10:14.90

3/3/11

 

5. Jared Courville

17:26.57

3/04/04

             
             

100 Backstroke

     

200 Backstroke

   

1. Shawn Nee

52.28

2/11/11

 

1. William Mulgrew

1:52.51

12/18/21

2. Sal Barba

52.78

3/7/02

 

2. Shawn Nee

1:55.12

12/16/10

3. William Mulgrew

54.14

12/18/21

 

3. Sal Barba

1:56.38

3/07/02

4. Cole Bassett

55.26

3/15/15

 

4. Kevin Yamada

1:59.22

3/13/03

5. Kevin Yamada

55.56

12/11/03

 

5. Billy Knaul

2:01.12

3/05/15

             
             

100 Breaststroke

     

200 Breaststroke

   

1. Kevin Yamada

1:01.17

3/6/03

 

1. Kevin Yamada

2:13.52

3/6/03

2. Harrison Jia

1:01.79

3/14/14

 

2. Harrison Jia

2:16.42

3/16/14

3. Caleb Del Rosario

1:02.16

3/07/20

 

3. Roy Sung

2:16.91

3/1/07

4. Roy Sung

1:02.99

3/01/07

 

4. Chris Desantis

2:16.92

3/1/98

4. Mark Cai

1:03.35

3/09/18

 

5. Caleb Del Rosario

2:17.08

3/01/20

             
             

100 Butterfly

     

200 Butterfly

   

1. Billy Knaul

52.58

3/13/15

 

1. Billy Knaul

1:55.44

3/14/15

2. Sal Barba

53.63

2/22/02

 

2. Kevin Yamada

1:59.05

3/13/03

3. Christian Schoen

53.94

3/8/13

 

3. Sal Barba

2:00.12

3/14/02

4. Shawn Nee

54.27

12/16/10

 

4. Andrew Song

2:00.21

5/16/21

5. Kevin Yamada

54.44

3/13/03

 

5. Shawn Nee

2:02.05

3/04/10

             
             

200 Individual Medley

     

400 Individual Medley

   

1. Kevin Yamada

1:58.33

3/6/03

 

1. Kevin Yamada

4:12.30

3/6/03

2. Sal Barba

1:59.24

3/14/02

 

2. Sal Barba

4:15.84

3/14/02

3. Roy Sung

2:00.61

12/14/06

 

3. WIlliam Mulgrew

4:17.55

12/17/21

4. Shawn Nee

2:02.25

10/23/10

 

4. Roy Sung

4:17.77

2/01/07

5. Tal Zamir

2:02.39

1/18/91

 

5. Shawn Nee

4:19.55

3/04/10