MEET NAME DATE RESULTS
  2022  
2022 MB Paul Criscuolo Invitational December 3

Saturday 10&Under

Saturday 11-12

Saturday 13&Over

2022 Scarlet Winter Invitational December 3-4

 

2022 Scarlet Andy O'Grady Memorial Meet November 13

Sunday 13&Over

Sunday 12&Under

2022 Scarlet Haunted Halloween October15-16

Saturday 13&Over

Saturday 12&Under

Sunday 13&Over

Sunday Distance

Sunday 12&Under

2022 MB Cure Kids Cancer Meet October 15

Saturday 10&Under

Saturday 11-12

Saturday 13&Over

     
2022 LC Eastern Zone Age Group Championships August 3-6  
2022 LC Junior Olympics July 29-31

Friday Prelims

Friday Age Group

Friday Finals

Saturday Prelims

Saturday Distance

Saturday Age Group

Saturday Finals

Sunday Prelims

Sunday Distance

Sunday Age Group

Sunday Finals

Scores

2022 BB Mind the Gap July 23-24

Saturday

Sunday

2022 American LC Championships July 20-23

Final Scores

Women Individual Points

Men Individual Points

2022 LC Silver/Bronze Championship July 15-17

Friday 400s

Friday 10&U Girls, 11-12 Boys

Friday 11-12 Girls, 10&U Boys

Saturday 15&Over

Saturday 13-14

Saturday 10&U Girls, 11-12 Boys

Sunday 15&Over

Sunday 13-14

Sunday 11-12 Girls, 10&U Boys

2022 Scarlet Summer Luau July 2-3

Saturday 13&O

Saturday 12&U

Sunday 13&O

Sunday 12&U

2022 Scarlet Summer Blast June 18-19

Saturday 12&U

Saturday 13&O

Sunday 12&U

Sunday 13&O

2022 Scarlet Heat Madness June 4

13&O 400 Free

13&O

12&U

2022 Scarlet TYR Memorial Day Invitational May 28-29

Saturday Prelims

Saturday Age Group

Saturday Finals

Sunday Prelims

Sunday Age Group

Sunday Finals

2022 PTAC Tiger Challenge May 6-8

Friday Open 50s, 800 Free

Saturday 12&U

Saturday 13&O

Sunday 12&U

Sunday 13&O

2022 Scarlet April Long Course Invitational April 22-24  
2022 Eastern Zone Age Group Championships March 30-April 2

Full Results

Individual Results -- Women

Individual Results -- Men

Team Scores:

Women 4th -- 583 points

Men 1st -- 1345.5 points

2022 Speedo Sectional Championships March 24-27

Individual Results

Time Trials

2022 12 & U Junior Olympics March 18-20

Friday AM 11&12 Girls/10&U Boys

Friday Distance

Friday PM 11&12 Boys/10&U Girls

Satruday AM 11&12 Boys/10&U Girls

Satruday Distance

Satruday PM 11&12 Girls/10&U Boys

Sunday AM 11&12 Girls/10&U Boys

Sunday PM 11&12 Boys/10&U Girls

2022 13 & O Junior Olympics March 11-13

Friday Distance and Relays

Saturday Prelims

Satruday Distance

Satruday Finals

Sunday Prelims

Sunday Distance

Sunday Finals

2022 Silver/Bronze Championships Feb 26-27

Saturday 13-19

Satruday Distance

Satruday 12&U

Sunday 13-19

Sunday Distance

Sunday 12&U

2022 Junior/Senior States Feb 11-13

Friday Prelims

Saturday Distance

Satruday Junior Timed Finals

Saturday Finals

Sunday Prelims

Sunday 1650

Sunday Junior Timed Finals

Sunday Finals

2022 Scarlet February Extra Feb 7 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/202X/2022/0206Extra/Results/99-Pub.pdf
  2021  
2021 Arena Holiday Cup Dec 9-12 Arena Holiday Cup.pdf
2021 Scarlet Winter Invitational Dec 4-5 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/202X/2021/1204WInv/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Andy O'Grady Nov 20-21 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/AOGrady/202X/2021/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Autumn Blast (Senior Prep only) Nov 5-7 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/ABlast/202X/2021/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Haunted Halloween Oct 23-34 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/202X/2021/1023Haunt/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Scarlet Fall Kickoff Oct 10 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/202X/2021/1010Kickoff/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Scarlet Summer's End Time Trial Aug 27-29 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/202X/2021/0827SumEnd/Results/99-Pub.pdf
2021 Scarlet Summer Luau July 24-25 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/Luau/202X/2021/Results/99Pub.pdf
2021 Scarlet Summer Blast June 25-27 http://www.besmarttinc.com/SCAR/Blast/202X/2021/Results/99Pub.pdf