Short Course Yards

10 & Under Girls 200 Free Relay 01/01/96 1:57.21 Jenna Hendrick Amanda Otto Ashley Stafford Marie Wolbert
400 Free Relay 01/01/95 4:19.73 Jenna Hendrick Ashey Stafford Amanda Otto Marie Wolbert
200 Medley Relay 01/01/95 2:14.77 Jenna Hendrick Ashley Stafford Marie Wolbert Amanda Otto
400 Medley Relay 01/31/03 5:10.24 Lauren Marchese Karen Meess Courtney Otto Charlene Lichota
10 & Under Boys 200 Free Relay 01/01/87 1:55.56 Jay Billings Marty Crotty J. Cetin Scott Burns
400 Free Relay 01/01/87 4:19.15 Scott Burns Jay Billings Marty Crotty J. Cetin
200 Medley Relay 03/13/08 2:20.23 A. Marsh M. Marsh C. McQueen Reid Westermeier
400 Medley Relay 03/18/12 4:59.95 Carter Matteson Luke Clements Daniel Bowen Joe Blake
10 & Under Mixed 200 Free Relay 03/10/19 2:15.82 Reilly Herbert Mitchell Coen Nathan Reukauf Ashanti Washington
11 - 12 Girls 200 Free Relay 03/10/18 1:45.54 Bess Tesluk Olivia Pike Fiona Reilly Evie Leighton
400 Free Relay 03/09/18 3:53.20 Bess Tesluk Olivia Pike Sophia Pirigyi Evie Leighton
200 Medley Relay 03/10/18 1:58.60 Olivia Pike Evie Leighton Bess Tesluk Fiona Reilly
400 Medley Relay 03/13/16 4:26.78 Natalie Fosberg Emily Blake Ellie Tesluk Anna Jones
11 - 12 Boys 200 Free Relay 12/10/15 1:47.15 Andrew Clough Max Kruglov Ben Leighton Owen Matteson
400 Free Relay 12/10/15 3:52.68 Andrew Clough Max Kruglov Ben Leighton Owen Matteson
200 Medley Relay 12/10/15 1:57.85 Max Kruglov Andrew Clough Owen Matteson Ben Leighton
400 Medley Relay 03/14/13 4:29.30 Mike Maurer David Bradshaw Joe Blake Justin Konik
11 - 12 Mixed 200 Free Relay 03/10/19 1:53.04 Liam Coen Grace Vogt Conner Dean Bridget Reilly
13 - 14 Girls 200 Free Relay 01/18/13 1:41.54 Allie Reddon Sydney Thomas Alize Allen Xiane Smith
400 Free Relay 11/20/09 3:39.48 n/a n/a n/a n/a
800 Free Relay 03/19/19 8:12.87 Sarah Carlson Olivia Pike Mia McDonnell Evie Leighton
200 Medley Relay 03/19/19 1:54.45 Olivia Pike Sarah Carlson Elizabeth Tesluk Evie Leighton
400 Medley Relay 12/08/18 4:04.98 Mia McDonnell Jessica Humby Emily Blake Evie Leighton
13 - 14 Boys 200 Free Relay 03/12/15 1:33.66 Mike Maurer Justin Konik Isaiah Acosta Joe Blake
400 Free Relay 03/12/15 3:27.41 Isaiah Acosta Joe Blake Justin Konik Mike Maurer
800 Free Relay 03/12/15 7:31.13 Mike Maurer Justin Konik Isaiah Acosta Joe Blake
200 Medley Relay 03/12/15 1:44.20 Mike Maurer Isaiah Acosta Joe Blake Justin Konik
400 Medley Relay 03/12/15 3:49.27 Mike Maurer Isaiah Acosta Joe Blake Justin Konik
13 - 14 Mixed 200 Free Relay 03/10/19 1:38.46 Jude Strittmatter Olivia Pike Ian Hewett Evie Leighton
15 - 18 Girls 200 Free Relay 03/26/09 1:40.12 Lauren Marchese Jen Bentley Lauren Caldwell Courtney Otto
400 Free Relay 03/28/09 3:32.08 Jen Bentley Lauren Marchese Lauren Caldwell Courtney Otto
800 Free Relay 03/28/09 7:36.16 Courtney Otto Jen Bentley Lauren Marchese Lauren Caldwell
200 Medley Relay 03/09/19 1:48.45 Kya Pawli Jessica Humby Allie Bashor Allison Stockwell
400 Medley Relay 03/08/19 3:54.31 Kya Pawli Jessica Humby Allie Bashor Allison Stockwell
15 - 18 Boys 200 Free Relay 03/19/10 1:25.17 Jim Sundquist Dan Hodson Phil Aronica Pete Sowinski
400 Free Relay 03/19/09 3:06.22 Taylor Hogankamp Matt Schwippert Dave Erickson Phil Aronica
800 Free Relay 03/18/09 6:54.07 Matt Schwippert Taylor Hogankamp Dave Erickson Phil Aronica
200 Medley Relay 03/16/10 1:33.37 Phil Aronica Dan Hodson Jim Sundquist Pete Sowinski
400 Medley Relay 03/11/10 3:31.06 Phil Aronica Gustav Jervall-Jeppsson Jim Sundquist Dan Hodson
15 - 18 Mixed 200 Free Relay
Open Girls 200 Free Relay 03/17/09 1:38.08 Lauren Marchese Jen Bentley Madie Schultz Courtney Otto
400 Free Relay 03/17/09 3:30.85 Lauren Marchese Jen Bentley Madie Schultz Courtney Otto
800 Free Relay 03/28/09 7:36.16 Courtney Otto Jen Bentley Lauren Marchese Lauren Caldwell
200 Medley Relay 03/12/15 1:47.67 Sydney Thomas Victoria Jacumski Alize Allen Anna Kottakis
400 Medley Relay 03/12/15 3:54.61 Sydney Thomas Victoria Jacumski Alize Allen Rebecca Winnert
Open Boys 200 Free Relay 03/19/10 1:25.17 Jim Sundquist Dan Hodson Phil Aronica Pete Sowinski
400 Free Relay 03/19/09 3:06.22 Taylor Hogankamp Matt Schwippert Dave Erickson Phil Aronica
800 Free Relay 01/01/84 6:45.41 John Hodge Mike McCluhan Bob Wood Dave Schraven
200 Medley Relay 03/16/10 1:33.37 Phil Aronica Dan Hodson Jim Sundquist Pete Sowinski
400 Medley Relay 03/17/09 3:30.90 Phil Aronica Gustav Jervall-Jeppsson Matt Schwippert Taylor Hogankamp
Open Mixed  200 Free Relay 03/10/19 1:32.51 Andrew Duszynski Owen Matteson Allison Stockwell Allie Bashor

Long Course Meters

10 & Under Girls 200 Free Relay 07/29/16 2:22.31 Fiona Reilly Aimee Pigeon Olivia Pike Evie Leighton
400 Free Relay 08/01/95 5:10.96 Amanda Otto Jenna Hendrick Ashley Stafford Marie Wolbert
200 Medley Relay 08/01/86 2:37.03 Arlotto Smith Morse Romano
400 Medley Relay 08/01/14 5:46.61 Emily Blake Elizabeth Tesluk Lisa Basil Ellie Tesluk
10 & Under Boys 200 Free Relay 08/01/89 2:13.73 Nowicki Wolbert Smith McCann
400 Free Relay 08/01/89 5:04.94 Nowicki Wolbert Smith McCann
200 Medley Relay 08/01/85 2:31.05 Chris Plumb Andrews Scott Burns Rugnetta
400 Free Relay 08/01/86 5:44.62 Jay Billings Scott Burns J. Cetin Marty Crotty
11 - 12 Girls 200 Free Relay 07/20/18 1:59.99 Fiona Reilly Amelia Colder Evie Leighton Olivia Pike
400 Free Relay 07/22/18 4:27.27 Olivia Pike Amelia Colder Fiona Reilly Evie Leighton
200 Medley Relay 07/20/18 2:17.87 Olivia Pike Evie Leighton Amelia Colder Fiona Reilly
400 Medley Relay 07/20/18 5:13.64 Olivia Pike Evie Leighton Fiona Reilly Amelia Colder
11 - 12 Boys 200 Free Relay 08/01/14 2:02.78 Bill Osula Owen Matteson Seth Kibler Joe Blake
400 Free Relay 08/01/88 4:24.15 Maki Scott Burns Jay Billings Marty Crotty
200 Medley Relay 08/01/83 2:19.75 n/a n/a n/a n/a
400 Medley Relay 08/01/14 5:03.75 Seth Kibler Owen Matteson Joe Blake Bill Osula
13 - 14 Girls 200 Free Relay 07/21/17 1:56.77 Emily Blake Kya Pawli Olivia Heltz Ellie Tesluk
400 Free Relay 07/23/17 4:16.76 Kya Pawli Emily Blake Karly Bray Olivia Heltz
800 Free Relay 08/13/98 9:09.46 Lara Eastmer Marie Wolbert Rachel Rubin Ginger Miller
200 Medley Relay 06/05/17 2:18.56 Kya Pawli Karly Bray Ellie Tesluk Emily Blake
400 Medley Relay 07/10/15 4:49.40 Gabby Studebaker Courtney Allen Lilly McDonnell Anna Kottakis
13 - 14 Boys 200 Free Relay 07/21/17 1:46.46 Andrew Clough Josh Stegner Ben Leighton Owen Matteson
400 Free Relay 07/23/17 3:56.89 Andrew Clough Owen Matteson Ben Leighton Josh Stegner
800 Free Relay 07/21/17 8:40.11 Andrew Clough Owen Matteson Josh Stegner Ben Leighton
200 Medley Relay 06/24/17 2:08.20 Seth Kibler Andrew Clough Owen Matteson Ben Leighton
400 Medley Relay 07/21/17 4:19.66 Andrew Clough Owen Matteson Seth Kibler Ben Leighton
15 - 18 Girls 200 Free Relay 07/20/18 1:55.19 Gabby Studebaker Kya Pawli Lilly McDonnell Mick Tesluk
400 Free Relay 03/30/19 4:03.15 Grace Wood Gabby Studebaker Danielle Carlson Allie Bashor
800 Free Relay 03/28/19 8:56.14 Allie Bashor Gabby Studebaker Danielle Carlson Lilly McDonnell
200 Medley Relay 03/29/19 2:08.58 Gabby Studebaker Courtney Allen Lilly McDonnell Danielle Carlson
400 Medley Relay 03/31/19 4:38.81 Gabby Studebaker Jessica Humby Lilly McDonnell Grace Wood
15 - 18 Boys 200 Free Relay 03/21/13 1:41.84 Christian Westermeier Luke Otto Joe Martin Will McCauley
400 Free Relay 08/02/12 3:43.46 Andrew Duszynski Billy Patrum Will McCauley Joe Martin
800 Free Relay 08/01/89 8:05.55 Derrick Arlotto O'Connor Zilch
200 Medley Relay 03/21/13 1:54.21 Will McCauley Luke Otto Joe Martin Christian Westermeier
400 Medley Relay 08/01/89 4:01.74 Zilch Arlotto O'Connor Derrick
Open Girls 200 Free Relay 03/26/15 1:51.41 Allie Reddon Celia Kottakis Anna Kottakis Alize Allen
400 Free Relay 08/06/09 4:01.84 Jordan Deren Lauren Marchese Molly Erickson Jen Bentley
800 Free Relay 07/13/12 8:41.49 Sydney Modeas Victoria Butler Claire Willis Courtney Otto
200 Medley Relay 03/26/15 2:03.84 Sydney Thomas Victoria Jacumski Alize Allen Anna Kottakis
400 Medley Relay 07/24/14 4:27.31 Sydney Thomas Victoria Jacumski Victoria Butler Spencer Rodriguez
Open Boys 200 Free Relay 07/29/16 1:38.49 Declan McLaughlin Andrew Duszynski Luke Otto Phil Aronica
400 Free Relay 07/07/11 3:37.48 Josh Meints Matt Hogan Paul Garman Tommy Steele
800 Free Relay 08/02/12 8:01.09 Andrew Duszynski Dave Erickson Billy Patrum Spencer Bray
200 Medley Relay 06/03/11 1:49.41 Phil Aronica Matt Hogan Matt Schwippert Tommy Steele
400 Medley Relay 08/02/11 3:50.00 Phil Aronica Josh Meints Matt Schwippert Matt Hogan