Dallas Mustangs
All-Time Top Ten Times
Short Course

*times inlcuded from all the way back to the '70s with the Junior Mustangs, coach by Richard Quick at SMU.
If you have proof of times not listed from any Mustang team or Dallas Aquatic Club team,
please email Mook at mook@dmswim.com. 

UPDATED: 4/27/2019

 

9-10 Age Group Times

9-10 Girls - 50 Free 9-10 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 27.03 Alice Vasquez
  2. 27.07 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 27.53 Spin Beck
  4. 27.91 Chloe Fisher
  5. 27.94 Audrey Jacobson
  6. 28.12 Hannah Ferrin
  7. 28.13 Sienna Acuff
  8. 28.16 Brooke Adams
  9. 28.43 Avery Kesterson
  10. 28.79 Ailish Tierney
  1. 25.91 Alvin Jiang
  2. 28.10 MJ Ward
  3. 28.18 Harrison Tran
  4. 28.20 Brian Jiang
  5. 28.35 Eric Futscher
  6. 28.65 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 28.77 Jake Watters
  8. 28.79 Max Van Cauwelaert
  9. 28.88 Omar Hmimy
  10. 29.10 Luke Blaylock
9-10 Girls - 100 Free 9-10 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 58.58    Alice Vasquez
  2. 1:00.52 Chloe Fisher
  3. 1:00.82 Sienna Acuff
  4. 1:01.57 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 1:01.73 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 1:02.11 Spin Beck
  7. 1:02.44 Ailish Tierney
  8. 1:02.82 Audrey Gruber
  9. 1:02.87 Ashley Rape
  10. 1:02.94 Anja Cronjaeger  
  1. 57.72    Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:00.30 MJ Ward
  3. 1:00.67 Eric Gutscher
  4. 1:02.16 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:02.60 Alex McElya
  6.  1:03.00 Max Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:03.15 Jake Watters
  8. 1:03.35 Zachary Geller
  9. 1:03.48 Alex Ober
  10. 1:03.54 Brian Jiang
9-10 Girls - 200 Free 9-10 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:06.56 Chloe Fisher
  2. 2:10.50 Sienna Acuff
  3. 2:11.07 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:12.86 Audrey Gruber
  5. 2:12.96 Ailish Tierney
  6. 2:13.99 Hannah Ferrin
  7. 2:16.58 Lauren Roth
  8. 2:18.24 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 2:18.47 Caitlin Koranda
  10. 2:18.96 Natalie Rathjen   
  1. 2:07.23 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:11.65 Eric Futscher
  3. 2:13.35 Jake Watters
  4. 2:13.91 Harrison Tran
  5. 2:15.50 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 2:15.86 MJ Ward
  7. 2:18.10 Julian Baeza
  8. 2:18.14 Caleb Veazey
  9. 2:18.64 Mohit Rao
  10. 2:19.57 Adam Rathjen
9-10 Girls - 500 Free 9-10 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 5:38.11 Chloe Fisher
  2. 5:39.20 Sienna Acuff
  3. 5:39.91 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 5:53.64 Audrey Gruber
  5. 5:57.83 Ailish Tierney
  6. 6:00.56 Natalie Rathjen
  7. 6:06.96 Emma Hrasko
  8. 6:08.32 Keegan Watters
  9. 6:09.17 Courtney Nichols
  10. 6:09.41 Pauli Kerr               
  1. 5:53.77 Alvin Jiang
  2. 5:58.61 Eric Futscher
  3. 6:00.52 Jake Watters
  4. 6:02.95 Julian Baeza
  5. 6:06.76 Caleb Veazey
  6. 6:12.77 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 6:13.98 Alex McElya
  8. 6:15.55 Adam Rathjen
  9. 6:22.45 Alex Ober
  10. 6:22.59 Ethan Nguyen
9-10 Girls - 50 Back 9-10 Boys - 50 Back
  1. 30.50 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 31.21 Spin Beck
  3. 31.64 Sienna Acuff
  4. 32.09 Julia Tucker-Huth
  5. 32.16 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 32.18 Alice Vasquez
  7. 32.21 Brooke Adams
  8. 32.47 Ashley Rape
  9. 32.52 Hali Sund
  10. 33.20 Chloe Fisher           
  1. 29.12 Alvin Jiang
  2. 30.16 MJ Ward
  3. 31.68 Jamie Carson
  4. 31.70 Max Van Cauwelaert
  5. 31.96 Harrison Tran
  6. 32.64 Jacob Hum
  7. 32.79 Luke Blaylock
  8. 32.92 Mohit Rao
  9. 33.18 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  10. 33.18 Alex Ober
9-10 Girls - 100 Back 9-10 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:05.20 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:06.40 Spin Beck
  3. 1:06.44 Sienna Acuff
  4. 1:07.31 Chloe Fisher
  5. 1:08.20 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 1:08.77 Julia Tucker-Huth
  7. 1:09.00 Angelina Huang
  8. 1:09.82 Brooke Adams
  9. 1:10.22 Caitlin Koranda
  10. 1:10.32 Alice Vasquez
  1. 1:04.94 MJ Ward
  2. 1:08.34 Max Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:08.77 Alvin Jiang
  4. 1:09.58 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:11.69 Mohit Rao
  6. 1:11.79 Luke Blaylock
  7. 1:12.01 Alex Ober
  8. 1:12.03 Julian Baeza
  9. 1:12.79 Jacob Hum
  10. 1:13.18 Liam Veazey
9-10 Girls - 50 Breast 9-10 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 33.60 Spin Beck
  2. 36.59 Keegan Watters
  3. 37.13 Melendy Ihde
  4. 37.40 Avery Kesterson
  5. 37.43 Julia Tucker-Huth
  6. 37.59 Courtney Nichols
  7. 37.61 Katherine Yao
  8. 37.63 Diane Flaherty
  9. 37.89 Angeline Guido
  10. 37.92 Emma Gruber
  1. 35.16 MJ Ward
  2. 35.60 Eric Futscher
  3. 36.15 Henry Wang
  4. 36.43 Jacob Hum
  5. 36.52 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 37.23 Alvin Jiang
  7. 38.53 Alex Ober
  8. 39.75 Cary Prichett
  9. 39.84 William Wessman
  10. 40.13 Jake Watters            
9-10 Girls - 100 Breast 9-10 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:12.64 Spin Beck
  2. 1:18.99 Courtney Nichols
  3. 1:19.05 Keegan Watters
  4. 1:19.43 Natalie Rathjen
  5. 1:19.71 Katherine Yao
  6. 1:21.05 Julia Tucker-Huth
  7. 1:21.06 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 1:21.97 Angelina Huang
  9. 1:22.91 Emma Gruber
  10. 1:23.55 Meredith Grubb    
  1. 1:15.91 MJ Ward
  2. 1:16.88 Eric Futscher
  3. 1:19.76 Jacob Hum
  4. 1:22.77 Henry Wang
  5. 1:23.64 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:23.93 Alex Ober
  7. 1:25.09 William Wessman
  8. 1:25.26 Jake Watters
  9. 1:25.72 Julian Baeza
  10. 1:26.12 Parker Benn
9-10 Girls - 50 Fly 9-10 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 30.95 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 31.30 Julia Tucker-Huth
    31.30 Alice Vasque
  3. 31.37 Katherine Yao
  4. 31.43 Hannah Ferrin
  5. 31.54 Chloe Fisher
  6. 31.83 Alex Weber
  7. 31.92 Brooke Adams
  8. 31.97 Ashley Rape
  9. 32.13 Tiffany Futscher           
  1. 28.37 Alvin Jiang
  2. 30.04 Harrison Tran
  3. 30.91 Jacob Hum
  4. 30.95 Jake Watters
  5. 31.25 MJ Ward
  6. 31.72 Mohit Rao
  7. 32.41 Caleb Veazey
  8. 32.50 Nicolas Sobenes
  9. 32.85 Alex McElya
  10. 33.10 Omar Hmimy                    
9-10 Girls - 100 Fly 9-10 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 1:05.27 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:10.49 Caitlin Koranda
  3. 1:11.12 Audrey Gruber
  4. 1:11.30 Ashley Rape
  5. 1:12.67 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 1:12.79 Chloe Fisher
  7. 1:12.96 Katherine Yao
  8. 1:13.21 Courtney Nichols
  9. 1:13.81 Kenzie Murphy       
  10. 1:14.28 Emma Gruber       
  1. 1:05.39 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:08.42 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:10.86 Caleb Veazey
  4. 1:12.66 Jake Watters
  5. 1:13.48 Alex McElya
  6. 1:13.75 MJ Ward
  7. 1:14.15 Mohit Rao
  8. 1:14.50 Nicolas Sobenes
  9. 1:14.54 Omar Hmimy
  10. 1:16.20 Jacob Hum                
9-10 Girls - 100 IM 9-10 Boys - 100 IM
  1. 1:06.53 Spin Beck
  2. 1:06.62 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:08.43 Chloe Fisher
  4. 1:09.28 Julia Tucker-Huth
  5. 1:10.18 Alice Vasquez
  6. 1:11.15 Katherine Yao
  7. 1:11.24 Melendy Ihde
  8. 1:11.59 Avery Kesterson    
  9. 1:11.74 Caitlin Koranda
  10. 1:11.76 Ashley Rape         
  1. 1:05.56 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:06.46 MJ Ward
  3. 1:10.02 Eric Futscher
  4. 1:10.76 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 1:11.39 Jacob Hum
  6. 1:12.07 Zachary Geller
  7. 1:12.17 Max Van Cauwelaert
  8. 1:13.00 Harrison Tran
  9. 1:13.74 Jake Watters
  10. 1:14.03 Alex Ober
9-10 Girls - 200 IM 9-10 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:22.05 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:25.59 Chloe Fisher
  3. 2:26.02 Spin Beck
  4. 2:29.92 Katherine Yao
  5. 2:30.04 Sienna Acuff
  6. 2:30.95 Courtney Nichols
  7. 2:32.32 Audrey Gruber
  8. 2:34.41 Caitlin Koranda
  9. 2:35.73 Emily Dennis            
  10.  
  1. 2:21.48 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:26.93 MJ Ward
  3. 2:33.53 Eric Futscher
  4. 2:33.98 Harrison Tran
  5. 2:36.83 Zachary Geller
  6. 2:37.31 Julian Baeza
  7. 2:37.69 Jake Watters
  8. 2:38.58 Max Van Cauwelaert
  9. 2:39.01 Caleb Veazey
  10. 2:39.26 Jasper Van Cauwelaert

11-12 Age Group Times

11-12 Girls - 50 Free 11-12 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 25.04 Morgan Rehme
  2. 25.23 Caroline Barnett
  3. 25.29 Chloe Fisher
  4. 25.36 Spin Beck
  5. 25.43 Annie Getter
  6. 25.47 Brooke Adams
  7. 25.63 Pauli Kerr
  8. 25.85 Adriane Devereux
  9. 25.89 Kalima Marugan
  10. 25.89 Mary Grace Martin   
  1. 23.78 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 23.81 Alvin Jiang
  3. 24.60 Geoffrey Gaberino
  4. 24.77 Max Murphy
  5. 24.81 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 25.24 Ethan Nguyen
  7. 25.25 Jacob Lang
  8. 25.32 Abel Fetahi
  9. 25.39 Carlos Pineda
  10. 25.44 Harrison Tran
11-12 Girls - 100 Free 11-12 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 54.00 Chloe Fisher
  2. 54.93 Pauli Kerr
  3. 55.69 Morgan Rehme
  4. 55.88 Lauren Roth
  5. 55.95 Ailish Tierney
  6. 55.91 Brooke Adams
  7. 55.99 Annie Getter
  8. 56.21 Kalima Murugan
  9. 56.23 MG Martin
  10. 56.26 Kendall Williams       
  1. 51.59 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 51.62 Alvin Jiang
  3. 53.07 Abel Fetahi
  4. 54.31 Carson Brockette
  5. 54.40 Sam Murphy
  6. 54.57 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 55.08 Harrison Tran
  8. 56.28 Parker Benn
  9. 56.42 Ethan Nguyen
  10. 56.73 Nathan Kim
11-12 Girls - 200 Free 11-12 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:58.53 Chloe Fisher
  2. 1:59.23 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:00.79 Mary Grace Martin
  4. 2:00.92 Pauli Kerr
  5. 2:01.22 Morgan Rehme
  6. 2:01.24 Ailish Tierney
  7. 2:01.33 Annie Getter
  8. 2:01.62 Kendall Williams
  9. 2:02.64 Annelyse Tullier
  10. 2:02.83 Spin Beck              
       
  1. 1:52.74 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 1:56.37 Abel Fetahi
  3. 1:56.37 Alvin Jiang
  4. 1:59.57 Sam Murphy
  5. 1:59.69 Carson Brockette
  6. 2:00.53 Tommy King
  7. 2:01.82 Parker Benn
  8. 2:02.95 Eric Futscher
  9. 2:03.29 Clint Hallum
  10. 2:03.34 Max Van Cauwelaert
    2:03.34 Nathan Kim  
11-12 Girls - 500 Free 11-12 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 5:16.52 Chloe Fisher
  2. 5:17.55 Lauren Roth
  3. 5:23.01 Audrey Gruber
  4. 5:25.67 Katherine Yao
  5. 5:28.60 Anna Wilcox
  6. 5:30.22 Morgan Rehme
  7. 5:31.50 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 5:31.51 Spin Beck
  9. 5:32.60 Brooke Adams
  10. 5:33.83 Tiffany Futscher     
  1. 5:14.46 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 5:15.64 Geoffrey Gaberino
  3. 5:21.79 Tommy King
  4. 5:23.72 Parker Benn
  5. 5:24.48 Alvin Jiang
  6. 5:26.05 Abel Fetahi
  7. 5:28.87 Clint Hallum
  8. 5:31.06 Kent Maycumber
  9. 5:32.35 Jake Watters
  10. 5:33.46 Nathan Kim
11-12 Girls - 1000 Free 11-12 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 11:02.37 Lauren Roth
  2. 11:14.52 Natalie Rathjen
  3. 11:18.96 Audrey Gruber
  4. 11:30.21 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 11:37.66 Emma Gruber
  6. 11:38.51 Spin Beck
  7. 11:42.80 Hannah Ferrin
  8. 11:47.55 Lauren Murski
  9. 11:48.44 Courtney Nichols
  10. 11:50.73 Alex Jennings
  1. 11:03.49 Abel Fetahi
  2. 11:05.35 Tommy King
  3. 12:07.95 Jake Watters
  4. 12:09.18 Connor Mullen
  5. 12:30.97 Parker Benn
  6. 12:33.30 JoJo Veazey
  7. 12:39.85 Carson Brockette
  8. 12:42.58 Lucas Lang
  9. 12:45.68 Stephen Stumpf
  10. 12:49.91 Jackson Summers 
11-12 Girls - 1650 Free 11-12 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 11:02.37 Lauren Roth
  2. 11:14.52 Natalie Rathjen
  3. 11:18.96 Audrey Gruber
  4. 11:30.21 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 11:37.66 Emma Gruber
  6. 11:38.51 Spin Beck
  7. 11:42.80 Hannah Ferrin
  8. 11:47.55 Lauren Murski
  9. 11:48.44 Courtney Nichols
  10. 11:50.73 Alex Jennings      
  1. 18:52.17 Tommy King
  2. 19:22.97 Jake Watters
  3. 19:56.90 Nathan Kim
  4. 20:07.85 Jacob Hum
  5. 20:27.16 Connor Mullen
  6. 20:42.88 Daniel Wu
  7. 21:27.22 Jeffrey Nichols
  8. 21:31.77 Omar Hmimy
  9. 22:03.24 JoJo Veazey
  10. 23:57.49 Michael Hernandez
11-12 Girls - 50 Back 11-12 Boys - 50 Back
  1. 28.09 Brooke Adams
  2. 28.33 Audrey Jacobson
  3. 28.98 Caroline Barnett
  4. 29.07 Camlyn Belle
  5. 29.12 Annelyse Tullier
  6. 29.20 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 29.35 Lauren Murski
  8. 29.39 Pauli Kerr
  9. 29.49 Chloe Fisher
  10. 29.76 Josephine Arbuckle   
  1. 26.36 Alvin Jiang
  2. 27.84 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  3. 28.10 MJ Ward
  4. 28.33 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 28.41 Harrison Tran
  6. 28.70 Carson Brockette
  7. 28.89 Abel Fetahi
  8. 29.05 Jacob Hum
  9. 29.75 Nicolas Sobenes
  10. 30.02 Josh Lang 
11-12 Girls - 100 Back 11-12 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:00.93 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:01.23 Brooke Adams
  3. 1:02.30 Lauren Murski
  4. 1:02.50 Nina Thurston
  5. 1:02.83 Pauli Kerr
  6. 1:03.05 Annelyse Tullier
  7. 1:03.09 Katherine Yao
  8. 1:03.34 Lauren Roth
  9. 1:03.34 Audrey Jacobson
  10. 1:03.41 Kenzie Murphy           
  1. 58.29 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.11 Carson Brockette
  3. 59.16 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 59.93 Sam Murphy
  5. 1:00.19 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:01.90 MJ Ward
  7. 1:02.11 Harrison Tran
  8. 1:02.12 Jacob Hum
  9. 1:02.19 Abel Fetahi
  10. 1:03.50 Julian Baeza
11-12 Girls - 200 Back 11-12 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:12.17 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:14.84 Chloe Fisher
  3. 2:15.30 Brooke Adams
  4. 2:14.77 Katherine Yao
  5. 2:16.15 Audrey Jacobson
  6. 2:16.27 Lauren Roth
  7. 2:16.74 Angelina Huang
  8. 2:17.50 Chloe Fisher
  9. 2:17.66 Annelyse Tullier
  10. 2:18.50 Pauli Kerr                    
  1. 2:05.49 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 2:05.65 Carson Brockette
  3. 2:11.11 Sam Murphy
  4. 2:14.80 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  5. 2:15.92 Julian Baeza
  6. 2:18.29 Max Van Cauwelaert
  7. 2:18.42 Mason Kelly
  8. 2:18.73 Abel Fetahi
  9. 2:19.40 Harrison Tran
  10. 2:19.48 John Bannon
11-12 Girls - 50 Breast 11-12 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 31.39 Taylor Temple
  2. 31.50 Spin Beck
  3. 32.67 Kate Boyer
  4. 32.76 Caroline Jennings
  5. 32.86 Kathryn Collier
  6. 32.98 Kendall Williams
  7. 33.05 Leila Tarighi
  8. 33.11 Stephanie Martin
  9. 33.44 Ann-claire Karalyos 
  10. 33.47 Megan Daniel         
  1. 30.33 Sam Murphy
  2. 31.19 Ethan Nguyen
  3. 31.20 Jacob Hum
  4. 31.35 Henry Wang
  5. 32.77 Hector Rivera
  6. 33.30 Malin Kenny
  7. 33.43 Eric Futscher
  8. 33.53 MJ Ward
  9. 33.55 Ruihan Zhu
  10. 33.78 Noah Nemec            
11-12 Girls - 100 Breast 11-12 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:06.37 Spin Beck
  2. 1:08.95 Chloe Fisher
  3. 1:09.02 Taylor Temple
  4. 1:11.38 Kendall Williams
  5. 1:11.40 Caroline Jennings
  6. 1:11.54 Leila Tarighi
  7. 1:11.77 Stephanie Martin
  8. 1:11.99 Kate Boyer
  9. 1:12.54 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:12.89 Megan Daniel
  1. 1:05.85 Ruihan Zhu
  2. 1:06.82 Jacob Hum
  3. 1:08.15 Sam Murphy
  4. 1:08.30 Ethan Nguyen
  5. 1:08.63 Henry Wang
  6. 1:11.00 Parker Benn
  7. 1:11.66 Tommy King
  8. 1:11.71 Hector Rivera
  9. 1:12.51 Eric Futscher
  10. 1:14.14 Malin Kenny          
11-12 Girls - 200 Breast 11-12 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:24.66 Spin Beck
  2. 2:31.85 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:33.04 Chloe Fisher
  4. 2:33.08 Kate Boyer               
  5. 2:33.52 Leila Tarighi
  6. 2:34.84 Kendall Williams
  7. 2:35.17 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:36.14 Carolina Campbell
  9. 2:36.39 Natalie Rathjen
  10. 2:36.56 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  1. 2:22.23 Jacob Hum
  2. 2:22.28 Ruihan Zhu
  3. 2:29.62 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 2:31.37 Henry Wang
  5. 2:31.84 Parker Benn
  6. 2:35.18 Tommy King
  7. 2:40.43 Alex Cho                 
  8. 2:41.28 Hector Rivera
  9. 2:41.83 Clint Hallum
  10. 2:42.05 Noah Nemec             
11-12 Girls - 50 Fly 11-12 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 27.24 Taylor Temple              
  2. 27.64 Spin Beck
  3. 27.66 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 28.04 Katherine Yao
  5. 28.13 Tiffany Futscher               
  6. 28.46 Morgan Rehme​​
    28.46 Brooke Adams
  7. 28.92 Des Godfrey
  8. 28.96 Alice Vasquez
    28.96 Kalima Murugan
  1. 25.78 Alvin Jiang​
  2. 26.56 Sam Murphy
  3. 27.07 Abel Fetahi​
  4. 27.15 Jacob Lang
  5. 27.25 Jacob Hum                       
  6. 27.81 Carson Brockette​
  7. 28.00 Harrison Tran
  8. 28.39 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  9. 28.49 Elijah Recinos​
  10. 28.87 Hector Rivera
11-12 Girls - 100 Fly 11-12 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 59.98 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:01.30 Taylor Temple              
  3. 1:02.04 Spin Beck
  4. 1:02.09 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 1:03.05 Lauren Roth
  6. 1:03.47 Kenzie Murphy
  7. 1:03.76 Camlyn Belle
  8. 1:03.77 Katherine Yao
  9. 1:04.38 Chloe Fisher
  10. 1:04.52 Catia Weickgenant   
  1. 57.80 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.28 Sam Murphy
  3. 1:00.37 Jacob Lang
  4. 1:00.50 Jasper Van Cauwelaert   
  5. 1:00.56 Abel Fetahi
  6. 1:01.66 Carson Brockette
  7. 1:02.59 Harrison Tran
  8. 1:02.82 Elijah Recinos
  9. 1:04.71 Jacob Hum
  10. 1:05.60 Christopher Alkire
11-12 Girls - 200 Fly 11-12 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:11.89 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:16.06 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:20.27 Kenzie Murphy
  4. 2:21.63 Tiffany Futscher​​
  5. 2:25.05 Courtney Nichols 
  6. 2:25.18 Audrey Gruber​
  7. 2:27.28 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:29.28 Spin Beck
  9. 2:31.04 Des Godfrey
  10. 2:31.74 Emma Gruber
  1. 2:17.67 Abel Fetahi
  2. 2:17.82 Harrison Tran
  3. 2:20.15 Christopher Alkire
  4. 2:20.34 Elijah Recinos
  5. 2:23.12 Caleb Veazey
  6. 2:25.04 Carson Brockette
  7. 2:26.45 Robby King
  8. 2:30.04 Jake Watters
  9. 2:33.58 Liam Veazey
  10. 2:34.02 Connor Mullen
11-12 Girls - 100 IM 11-12 Boys - 100 IM
  1. 1:01.22 Spin Beck
  2. 1:01.27 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:02.00 Chloe Fisher
  4. 1:03.37 Taylor Temple
  5. 1:03.83 Annie Getter
  6. 1:04.17 Kendall Williams
  7. 1:04.19 Caroline Jennings
  8. 1:04.34 Katherine Yao
  9. 1:04.56 Tiffany Futscher
  10. 1:04.59 Kalima Murugan         
  1. 58.97 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.70 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:00.58 Sam Murphy
  4. 1:01.11 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  5. 1:01.74 Jacob Hum
  6. 1:03.39 Abel Fetahi
  7. 1:03.52 Henry Wang
  8. 1:04.13 Ethan Nguyen
  9. 1:04.49 Parker Benn
  10. 1:04.46 Harrison Tran 
11-12 Girls - 200 IM 11-12 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:10.86 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:11.30 Spin Beck
  3. 2:13.01 Chloe Fisher
  4. 2:16.38 Lauren Roth
  5. 2:17.59 Katherine Yao
  6. 2:17.86 Pauli Kerr                     
  7. 2:18.40 Caroline Jennings
  8. 2:19.44 Mary Grace Martin
  9. 2:20.09 Audrey Gruber​
  10. 2:20.49 Camlyn Belle     
  1. 2:06.42 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 2:08.27 Sam Murphy
  3. 2:11.84 Jasper Van Cauwelaert   
  4. 2:12.29 Alvin Jiang
  5. 2:16.75 Carson Brockette
  6. 2:17.83 Abel Fetahi
  7. 2:18.46 Max Van Cauwelaert
  8. 2:19.33 Julian Baeza
  9. 2:19.94 Parker Benn
  10. 2:20.04 Jacob Hum
11-12 Girls - 400 IM 11-12 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:38.93 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 4:40.00 Spin Beck
  3. 4:44.20 Lauren Roth
  4. 4:46.15 Chloe Fisher
  5. 4:53.16 MG Martin
  6. 4:57.21 Natalie Rathjen
  7. 4:58.12 Courtney Nichols
  8. 4:59.62 Katherine Yao          
  9. 4:58.75 Emma Gruber
  10. 4:59.80 Caroline Barnett
  1. 4:45.23 Sam Murphy
  2. 4:47.93 Julian Baeza
  3. 4:54.77 Tommy Kiing
  4. 5:00.44 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 5:00.73 Carson Brockette
  6. 5:12.02 Max Van Cauwelaert
  7. 5:12.38 Jake Watters
  8. 5:18.66 Chun Lau
  9. 5:21.39 Liam Veazey
  10. 5:23.74 Nathan Kim

13-14 Age Group Times

13-14 Girls - 50 Free 13-14 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 23.25 Claire Brandt
  2. 23.47 Candace Blackman
  3. 24.10 Annelyse Tullier
  4. 24.28 Codie Hansen
  5. 24.29 Brooke Adams
  6. 24.40 Maddie Clifton
  7. 24.42 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 24.62 Logan McGill
  9. 24.63 Meredith Grubb
  10. 24.66 Molly Bollen                 
  1. 21.89 Duncan Lee
  2. 21.99 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 22.02 Matt Thompson
  4. 22.30 Nicholas Moore
  5. 22.54 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 22.74 Carson Brockette
  7. 22.79 Malin Kenny
  8. 22.94 Jacob Lang
  9. 22.96 Andrew Tran
  10. 22.98 MJ Ward
13-14 Girls - 100 Free 13-14 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 51.02 Claire Brandt
  2. 51.17 Codie Hansen
  3. 51.51 Candace Blackman       
  4. 51.81 Annelyse Tullier
  5. 52.10 Pauli Kerr
  6. 52.37 Kate Boyer
  7. 52.53 Brooke Adams
  8. 52.87 Maddie Clifton
  9. 53.33 Allison Arnold
  10. 53.48 Mary Grace Martin        
  1. 46.77 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 48.18 Matt Thompson
  3. 48.31 Scott Weeks
  4. 48.56 Nicholas Moore
  5. 49.01 Drew Carson
  6. 49.38 Andrew Tran
  7. 49.49 Carson Brockette​
  8. 49.77 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  9. 49.84 Sam Murphy
  10. 49.92 Hayden Steed
13-14 Girls - 200 Free 13-14 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:49.80 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:51.17 Allison Arnold
  3. 1:51.37 Candace Blackman       
  4. 1:52.33 Annelyse Tullier​
  5. 1:53.50 Claire Brandt
  6. 1:53.60 Brooke Adams
  7. 1:53.68 Audrey Jacobson
  8. 1:53.80 Pauli Kerr
  9. 1:54.11 Nina Thurston
  10. 1:54.14 Mary Grace Martin      
  1. 1:40.11 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 1:42.37 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:43.99 Matt Thompson
  4. 1:45.83 Scott Weeks
  5. 1:46.00 Andrew Tran
  6. 1:47.60 Drew Carson
  7. 1:47.72 John Aselton
  8. 1:47.86 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 1:47.90 Hayden Steed
  10. 1:48.92 Carson Brockette
13-14 Girls - 500 Free 13-14 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:52.51 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:58.19 Codie Hansen
  3. 5:02.93 Lauren Roth
  4. 5:04.13 Candace Blackman     
  5. 5:04.73 Madeleine Marcos
  6. 5:05.91 Audrey Gruber
  7. 5:06.48 Nina Thurston          
  8. 5:09.29 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 5:10.46 Sarah Wells
  10. 5:10.67 Meredith Grubb     
  1. 4:31.10 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 4:39.33 Scott Weeks
  3. 4:43.72 Duncan Lee
  4. 4:48.89 Hayden Steed
  5. 4:49.87 Andrew Tran
  6. 4:52.65 Will McKinney
  7. 4:52.89 John Aselton
  8. 4:53.29 Lucas Lang
  9. 4:53.43 Clint Hallum
  10. 4:55.47 Caleb Crowe
13-14 Girls - 1000 Free 13-14 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 10:08.46 Allison Arnold
  2. 10:11.17 Codie Hansen
  3. 10:22.15 Madeleine Marcos     
  4. 10:32.97 Audrey Gruber
  5. 10:35.44 Lauren Murski
  6. 10:38.14 Nina Thurston
  7. 10:43.31 Emma Gruber
  8. 10:44.78 Debbie Forinash    
  9. 10:47.06 Sarah Wells
  10. 10:47.53 Caroline Florence
  1. 9:39.56 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 10:06.10 Will McKinney
  3. 10:06.17 Caleb Veazey​
  4. 10:07.42 Carson Brockette​
  5. 10:07.59 Clint Hallum​
  6. 10:08.88 Kenneth Wherry
  7. 10:11.04 David Johnston
  8. 10:14.19 John Aselton​
  9. 10:16.03 Lucas Lang
  10. 10:24.85 Jake Watters 
13-14 Girls - 1650 Free 13-14 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:54.80 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:01.44 Codie Hansen
  3. 17:20.71 Madeleine Marcos       
  4. 17:38.27 Audrey Gruber
  5. 17:48.58 Paige Wilbur
  6. 17:54.59 Lauren Roth
  7. 17:54.98 Sarah Wells
  8. 17:59.72 Nina Thurston
  9. 18:16.29 Natalie Rathjen
  10. 18:19.20 Claire Brandt      
  1. 16:40.15 Caleb Veazey
  2. 16:48.40 Clint Hallum
  3. 17:02.69 Will McKinney
  4. 17:07.43 John Neeham
  5. 17:08.60 David Johnston
  6. 17:18.50 Andrew Tran
  7. 17:25.11 Lucas Lang             
  8. 17:25.60 Palmer Bowman
  9. 17:30.70 Jackson Summers
  10. 17:31.06 Christopher Alkire
13-14 Girls - 100 Back 13-14 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 56.92 Claire Brandt
  2. 58.04 Brooke Adams
  3. 58.23 Codie Hansen
  4. 58.41 Annelyse Tullier​             
  5. 58.95 Maddie Clifton
  6. 58.97 Tiffany Futscher​
  7. 59.11 Rileigh Thornton
  8. 59.27 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 59.63 Rebecca Brandt          
  10.  
  1. 50.26 Matt Thompson
  2. 52.40 Duncan Lee
  3. 52.49 MJ Ward
  4. 52.51 Carson Brockette
  5. 54.10 Caleb Crowe
  6. 54.27 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 54.35 John Aselton
  8. 54.62 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  9. 55.19 Hayden Steed
  10.  55.74 Sam Murphy
13-14 Girls - 200 Back 13-14 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:04.72 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:05.73 Brooke Adams
  3. 2:06.74 Rileigh Thornton
  4. 2:07.25 Brooke Adams
  5. 2:07.38 Rebecca Brandt
  6. 2:07.47 Annelyse Tullier
  7. 2:08.62 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:09.29 Nina Thurston
  9. 2:09.74 Audrey Jacobson
  10. 2:09.88 Madeleine Marcos          
  1. 1:50.38 Matt Thompson              
  2. 1:53.96 Carson Brockette​
  3. 1:55.56 Scott Weeks
  4. 1:56.39 Caleb Crowe
  5. 1:56.62 Hayden Steed                
  6. 1:57.65 Felix Van Cauwelaert       
  7. 1:57.82 MJ Ward
  8. 1:58.14 John Aselton​
  9. 1:58.55 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  10. 2:02.21 Parker Benn
13-14 Girls - 100 Breast 13-14 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:04.55 Kate Boyer
  2. 1:04.66 Spin Beck
  3. 1:05.90 Taylor Temple
  4. 1:06.08 Logan McGill
  5. 1:08.27 Jacey Hoden​                 
  6. 1:08.29 Sara Haney
  7. 1:08.33 Melendy Ihde​
  8. 1:08.61 Stephanie Martin
  9. 1:08.63 Maddie Steiner
  10. 1:09.17 Katherine Yao             
  1. 1:00.80 Jacob Hum
  2. 1:01.54 Henry Wang
  3. 1:01.95 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 1:02.39 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​   
  5. 1:02.50 Sam Murphy
  6. 1:02.61 Nicholas Ringdahl​
  7. 1:02.63 Noah Nguyen
  8. 1:02.68 Duncan Lee
  9. 1:02.78 John Bannon​
  10. 1:02.93 Parker Benn
13-14 Girls - 200 Breast 13-14 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:17.18 Spin Beck
  2. 2:20.16 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:23.98 Sara Haney
  4. 2:24.76 Logan McGill
  5. 2:26.46 Allison Arnold
  6. 2:26.68 Katherine Yao
  7. 2:27.53 Rebecca Brandt        
  8. 2:27.72 Stephanie Martin
  9. 2:28.55 Kate Boyer
  10. 2:29.62 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 2:12.66 Andrew Tran
  2. 2:13.91 Ethan Nguyen
  3. 2:14.01 Jacob Hum
  4. 2:16.39 Parker Benn
  5. 2:17.00 Henry Wang
  6. 2:17.44 Hayden Steed
  7. 2:17.60 Sam Murphy
  8. 2:17.79 John Bannon
  9. 2:19.10 Noah Nguyen
  10. 2:20.56 Omar Hmimy         
13-14 Girls - 100 Fly 13-14 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 56.46 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.66 Candace Blackman
  3. 57.10 Taylor Temple
  4. 57.73 Tiffany Futscher​
  5. 58.16 Rebecca Brandt              
  6. 59.05 Molly Bollen​
  7. 59.10 Gretchen Kaufman     
  8. 59.40 Logan McGill
  9. 59.56 Hannah Ferrin​
  10. 59.64 Pauli Kerr 
  1. 51.22 Duncan Lee
  2. 53.30 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​ 
  3. 53.48 Scott Weeks
  4. 54:06 Michael Hernandez
  5. 54.13 Andrew Tran
  6. 54.63 Noah Nguyen
  7. 54.85 Matt Thompson
  8. 55.08 Jacob Lang
  9. 55.78 Jacob Hum
  10. 56.32 Alex Robinson
13-14 Girls - 200 Fly 13-14 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:05.00 Taylor Temple
  2. 2:05.54 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:07.04 Tiffany Futscher
  4. 2:08.25 Allison Arnold
  5. 2:08.86 Catia Weickgenant       
  6. 2:10.12 Candace Blackman  
  7. 2:10.80 Claire Brandt
  8. 2:10.89 Meg Greengold
  9.  2:11.22 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:11.54 Spin Beck
  1. 1:53.36 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:55.73 Andrew Tran
  3. 1:57.51 Scott Weeks
  4. 1:59.70 Hayden Steed
  5. 2:02.66 Kenneth Wherry       
  6. 2:05.30 Caleb Veazey
  7. 2:05.60 Alex Robinson
  8. 2:06.58 Matt Thompson
  9. 2:06.79 Robby King
  10. 2:07.83 Carson Brockette
13-14 Girls - 200 IM 13-14 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:04.47 Spin Beck
  2. 2:06.19 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:07.53 Rebecca Brandt         
  4. 2:07.66 Katherine Yao
  5. 2:09.37 Allison Arnold                
  6. 2:09.43 Claire Brandt
  7. 2:10.24 Pauli Kerr
  8. 2:10.48 Logan McGill
  9. 2:10.51 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:10.65 Mary Grace Martin   
  1. 1:52.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 1:55.37 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:56.61 Matt Thompson
  4. 1:57.20 Hayden Steed
  5. 1:58.77 Andrew Tran
  6. 2:00.60 John Aselton​
  7. 2:01.21 Sam Murphy
  8. 2:01.25 Tommy King
  9. 2:01.83 Jacob Hum
  10. 2:02.06 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
13-14 Girls - 400 IM 13-14 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:24.60 Spin Beck
  2. 4:27.26 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:30.34 Rebecca Brandt         
  4. 4:33.15 Katherine Yao
  5. 4:35.35 Taylor Temple
  6. 4:35.64 Lauren Roth
  7. 4:37.71 MG Martin
  8. 4:38.09 Nina Thurston
  9. 4:40.05 Claire Brandt
  10. 4:41.01 Emma Gruber
  1. 4:01.24 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 4:05.95 Duncan Lee
  3. 4:10.04 Hayden Steed
  4. 4:10.22 Matt Thompson
  5. 4:11.74 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  6. 4:13.82 Andrew Tran
  7. 4:18.61 John Aselton​
  8. 4:20.26 Tommy King
  9. 4:20.92 Clint Hallum​
  10. 4:21.22 Parker Benn

15-16 Age Group Times

15-16 Girls - 50 Free 15-16 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 23.23 Kate Boyer
  2. 23.24 Candace Blackman  
  3. 23.25 Claire Brandt
  4. 23.52 Codie Hansen
  5. 23.73 Jennifer Backman
  6. 24.08 Alyssa Landino
  7. 24.15 Logan McGill
  8. 24.47 Meredith Monroe
  9. 24.48 Sarah Stone
  10. 24.52 Tiffany Futscher

 

  1. 21.26 Peter Paulus​​
  2. 21.27 Duncan Mulleady​​
  3. 21.57 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 21.63 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 21.64 Duncan Lee
  6. 21.65 Andrew Hansen
  7. 21.72 Dustin Zerby​
  8. 21.95 Kyle Whieldon​
  9. 21.92 Malin Kenny
  10. 21.96 Devin Compan
15-16 Girls - 100 Free 15-16 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 49.88 Codie Hansen
  2. 50.24 Candace Blackman
  3. 50.78 Jennifer Blackman     
  4. 50.79 Claire Brandt
  5. 51.47 Kate Boyer
  6. 51.88 Annelyse Tullier​       
  7. 51.95 Tiffany Futscher​
  8. 52.04 Pauli Kerr
  9. 52.14 Alyssa Landino​
  10. 52.24 Allison Arnold
  1. 46.11 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 46.49 Duncan Lee
  3. 46.81 Duncan Mulleady​
  4. 46.95 Malin Kenny
  5. 47.05 Jack Dwyer
  6. 47.51 Scott Weeks
  7. 47.79 David Warner
  8. 47.80 Harrison Tran
  9. 48.01 Ethan Nguyen
  10. 48.03 Max Murphy              
15-16 Girls - 200 Free 15-16 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:46.93 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:48.90 Candace Blackman
  3. 1:49.88 Claire Brandt
  4. 1:50.26 Alyssa Landino​
  5. 1:50.35 Annelyse Tullier​
  6. 1:51.08 Jennifer Blackman  
  7. 1:51.46 Tiffany Futscher​
  8. 1:51.51 Caroline Barnett
  9. 1:52.21 Lauren Roth
  10. 1:52.85 Pauli Kerr
  1. 1:39.98 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 1:40.56 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:41.86 Connor Nolan
  4. 1:42.70 Matt Thompson
  5. 1:43.12 Caleb Crowe
  6. 1:43.25 Dustin Zerby​
  7. 1:43.73 Andrew Tran
  8. 1:44.14 Malin Kenny
  9. 1:44.06 Carson Brockette​
  10. 1:44.16 Will McKinney 
15-16 Girls - 500 Free 15-16 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:45.28 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:48.85 Codie Hansen
  3. 4:53.36 Annelyse Tullier​
  4. 4:55.65 Alyssa Landino​
  5. 4:56.22 Candace Blackman 
  6. 4:57.90 Lauren Roth
  7. 5:03.38 Stephanie Futscher​
  8. 5:03.98 Jennifer Blackman
  9. 5:03.99 Caroline Barnett
  10. 5:04.44 Amy Hooks
  1. 4:28.03 Mike Heath
  2. 4:30.26 Clint Hallum​
  3. 4:31.84 Connor Nolan
  4. 4:32.86 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 4:36.01 Nathan Rice
  6. 4:36.15 Matt Thompson
  7. 4:36.62 Scott Weeks
  8. 4:37.50 Kyle Whieldon​
  9. 4:37.95 Duncan Lee
  10. 4:38.75 Barrett Mark
15-16 Girls - 1000 Free 15-16 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 9:53.44 Allison Arnold
  2. 9:59.24 Codie Hansen
  3. 10:01.78 Candace Blackman
  4. 10:08.87 Alyssa Landino
  5. 10:21.72 Amy Hooks
  6. 10:25.84 Lauren Murski​
  7. 10:28.36 Madeleine Marcos
  8. 10:28.85 Lauren Roth
  9. 10:29.70 Alison Moffit​
  10. 10:30.71 Amanda Benson 
  1. 9:20.55 Clint Hallum​
  2. 9:28.10 Connor Nolan
  3. 9:39.41 Caleb Veazey​
  4. 9:57.37 Wes Teter​
  5. 9:59.32 Liam Veazey​
  6. 10:01.50 Thomas Ayers
  7. 10:01.57 Carson Brockette​    
  8. 10:08.75 Armando Cajide
  9. 10:09.59 Jackson Summers
  10. 10:10.19 Christopher Alkire
15-16 Girls - 1650 Free 15-16 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:26.99 Allison Arnold
  2. 16:48.55 Codie Hansen
  3. 17:11.71 Alison Moffit
  4. 17:12.81 Madeleine Marcos
  5. 17:16.73 Amy Hooks
  6. 17:43.71 Amanda Benson
  7. 17:45.63 Keegan Watters
  8. 17:47.97 Debbie Forinash
  9. 17:48.33 Katherine Jones
  10. 17:55.45 Sarah Wells  
  1. 15:38.48 Connor Nolan
  2. 15:58.21 Clint Hallum
  3. 16:37.22 Wes Teter​
  4. 16:45.39 Liam Veazey​
  5. 16:46.52 Christopher Alkire​ 
  6. 16:48.45 Fabian Toth​
  7. 16:50.48 David Hudek​
  8. 16:52.81 Thomas Ayers
  9. 16:57.06 Tom Hixon​
  10. 16:58.83 Jake Watters
15-16 Girls - 100 Back 15-16 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 55.81 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.49 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 56.53 Courtney Patterson  
  4. 56.86 Katie Smith
  5. 56.91 Meredith Monroe
  6. 57.79 Alex Huff
  7. 58.18 Rileigh Thornton
  8. 58.20 Ali Smith
  9. 58.42 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 58.56 Kenzie Murphy
  1. 48.98 Matt Thompson
  2. 49.96 Max Murphy
  3. 50.44 Duncan Lee
  4. 50.96 Caleb Crowe
  5. 50.96 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  6. 50.99 Duncan Mulleady​
  7. 51.33 Carson Brockette​
  8. 51.38 MJ Ward
  9. 52.98 Scott Weeks
  10. 53.44  Will McKinney
15-16 Girls - 200 Back 15-16 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 1:59.32 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:00.56 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:01.19 Tiffany Futscher
  4. 2:01.59 Meredith Monroe
  5. 2:01.69 Ali Smith
  6. 2:02.42 Katie Smith
  7. 2:02.56 Annelyse Tullier
  8. 2:04.38 Courtney Patterson
  9. 2:04.42 Alex Huff
  10. 2:04.91 Rileigh Thornton       
  1. 1:46.24 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:48.82 Max Murphy
  3. 1:49.02 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:49.24 Carson Brockette​         
  5. 1:50.02 Caleb Crowe
  6. 1:50.60 Scott Weeks
  7. 1:50.83 Duncan Mulleady​
  8. 1:52.82 Kyle Whieldon​
  9. 1:54.10 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  10. 1:55.06 Connor Nolan
15-16 Girls - 100 Breast 15-16 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:00.66 Spin Beck
  2. 1:03.89 Jacey Hodan
  3. 1:04.51 Kannon Betzen
  4. 1:05.16 Kate Boyer
  5. 1:05.24 Marylyn Toledo
  6. 1:05.70 Stephanie Martin
  7. 1:06.42 Sara Haney
  8. 1:06.90 Kaileen Gersper
  9. 1:07.41 Grace Kittle
  10. 1:07.50 Meredith Grubb         
  1. 56.94 Henry Wang
  2. 57.98 Ethan Nguyen
  3. 58.07 Jacob Hum
  4. 58.36 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​    
  5. 59.07 Peter Paulus​
  6. 59.24 Brian Stephens
  7. 59.72 Hayden Steed
  8. 59.80 Duncan Lee
  9. 59.82 Andrew Tran
  10. 1:00.31 Will McKinney
15-16 Girls - 200 Breast 15-16 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:10.51 Spin Beck
  2. 2:17.75 Marylyn Toledo
  3. 2:18.14 Jacey Hodan
  4. 2:19.65 Stephanie Martin      
  5. 2:22.43 Morgan King
  6. 2:23.00 Sara Haney
  7. 2:23.68 Kaileen Gersper
  8. 2:24.55 Allison Arnold
  9. 2:24.55 Katy Crawford
  10. 2:24.70 Julia Tucker-Huth
  1. 2:05.41 Henry Wang
  2. 2:06.76 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  3. 2:06.94 Will McKinney
  4. 2:07.09 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 2:07.77 Jacob Hum
  6. 2:08.82 Connor Nolan
  7. 2:08.89 Hayden Steed
  8. 2:09.17 Clint Hallum​
  9. 2:09.23 Andrew Tran
  10. 2:10.28 Peter Paulus
15-16 Girls - 100 Fly 15-16 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 54.75 Candace Blackman
  2. 55.11 Molly Bollen
  3. 55.55 Claire Brandt
  4. 55.71 Marylyn Toledo
  5. 55.72 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 56.13 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 57.29 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 58.00 Ali Smith
  9. 58.03 Stephanie Futscher
  10. 58.06 Catia Weickgenant
  1. 49.94 Duncan Lee
  2. 50.47 Max Murphy
  3. 51.17 Matt Thompson
  4. 51.44 Andrew Tran
  5. 51.47 Harrison Tran
  6. 51.91 Parker Benn
  7. 51.98 Andrew North         
  8. 52.22 Malin Kenny
  9. 52.58 Scott Weeks
  10. 52.72 Greg Hoffman
15-16 Girls - 200 Fly 15-16 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:00.48 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:02.60 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:03.86 Candace Blackman
  4. 2:04.49 Lauren Roth
  5. 2:05.24 Catia Weickgenant
  6. 2:05.30 Stephaine Futscher
  7. 2:05.58 Molly Bollen
  8. 2:05.90 Claire Brandt
  9. 2:07.26 Kenzie Murphy
  10. 2:07.39 Meg Greengold
  1. 1:49.88 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:51.76 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:53.89 Nathan Rice
  4. 1:54.10 Lamar Weeks
  5. 1:54.38 Andrew Tran
  6. 1:54.77 Greg Hoffman         
  7. 1:55.45 Barrett Mark
  8. 1:55.76 Robby King
  9. 1:56.91 Hayden Steed
  10. 1:57.18 Caleb Veazey
15-16 Girls - 200 IM 15-16 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 1:58.99 Spin Beck
  2. 2:03.75 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 2:04.75 Candace Blackman   
  4. 2:05.40 Allison Arnold
  5. 2:06.33 Morgan King
  6. 2:06.34 Codie Hansen
  7. 2:06.50 Jacey Hoden
  8. 2:06.51 Rebecca Brandt
  9. 2:06.68 Caroline Barnett
  10. 2:07.64 Meredith Grubb
  1. 1:50.42 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:50.94 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  3. 1:51.18 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:54.23 Duncan Mulleady​
  5. 1:54.51 Will McKinney
  6. 1:54.57 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  7. 1:56.06 Nathan Rice
  8. 1:56.50 Dustin Zerby​
  9. 1:56.73 Andrew Tran
  10. 1:56.78 Clint Hallum 
15-16 Girls - 400 IM 15-16 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:16.24 Spin Beck
  2. 4:20.42 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:26.82 Candace Blackman   
  4. 4:28.92 Lauren Roth
  5. 4:28.94 Morgan King
  6. 4:29.12 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 4:32.26 Kannon Betzen
  8. 4:32.31 Amy Hooks
  9. 4:32.67 Meredith Kelly
  10. 4:32.89 Codie Hansen
  1. 3:56.63 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 3:59.39 Matt Thompson
  3. 3:59.69 Duncan Lee
  4. 4:01.53 Connor Nolan
  5. 4:03.76 Will McKinney
  6. 4:05.55 Clint Hallum
  7. 4:06.36 Nathan Rice
  8. 4:06.74 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 4:07.32 Parker Benn
  10. 4:07.98 Wes Teter

17-18 Age Group Times

17-18 Girls - 50 Free 17-18 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 22.89 Claire Brandt
  2. 22.92 Kate Boyer
  3. 23.63 Candace Blackman
  4. 23.91 Codie Hansen
  5. 24.00 Katie Scarsella
  6. 24.04 Jennifer Blackman
  7. 24.09 Logan McGill
  8. 24.19 Julia Tucker-Huth
    24.19 Kannon Betzen
    24.19 Pauli Kerr
  1. 20.79 Alex Oldenkamp
  2. 20.88 Matt Thompson
  3. 20.91 Peter Paulus
  4. 21.00 Connor Nolan
  5. 21.03 Duncan Mulleady    
  6. 21.06 Andrew Hansen
  7. 21.07 David Warner
  8. 21.17 Matt Roney
  9. 21.29 Eric Gusa
  10. 21.38 Jonathon Berrettini
17-18 Girls - 100 Free 17-18 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 49.81 Codie Hansen
  2. 50.56 Claire Brandt
  3. 50.67 Candace Blackman
  4. 50.93 Jennifer Blackman
  5. 50.93 Catia Weickgenant   
  6. 50.95 Katie Roberts
  7. 51.17 Kate Boyer
  8. 51.71 Katie Smith
  9. 51.83 Katie Scarsella
  10. 51.87 Spin Beck
  1. 45.65 Connor Nolan
  2. 45.78 Will Kazokas
  3. 45.88 Matt Roney
  4. 45.92 Duncan Mulleady
  5. 46.10 Duncan Lee
  6. 46.36 Matt Thompson
  7. 46.35 Alex Oldenkamp
  8. 46.37 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  9. 46.57 Andrew Hansen
  10. 46.70 Harrison Tran           
17-18 Girls - 200 Free 17-18 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:46.95 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:47.15 Candace Blackman
  3. 1:48.71 Claire Brandt
  4. 1:48.81 Katie Roberts
  5. 1:50.21 AllsionArnold          
  6. 1:50.23 Katie Scarsella
  7. 1:50.47 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 1:51.49 Lauren Roth
  9. 1:51.66 Lauren Murski
  10. 1:52.11 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 1:36.51 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:37.53 Mike Heath
  3. 1:38.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:38.42 Connor Nolan
  5. 1:38.61 Will Kazokas
  6. 1:39.18 Matt Roney
  7. 1:40.22 Duncan Lee
  8. 1:41.18 Clint Hallum
  9. 1:41.50 Caleb Crowe
  10. 1:41.95 Lamar Weeks
17-18 Girls - 500 Free 17-18 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:46.06 Codie Hansen
  2. 4:50.42 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:55.97 Alison Moffit
  4. 4:56.12 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 4:56.83 Katie Roberts
  6. 4:57.07 Lauren Roth
  7. 4:57.39 Candace Blackman  
  8. 4:57.96 Lauren Murski
  9. 5:00.77 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 5:03.58 Debbie Forinash
  1. 4:25.75 Connor Nolan
  2. 4:25.84 Caleb Veazey
  3. 4:26.74 Clint Hallum
  4. 4:29.61 Matt Roney
  5. 4:30.01 Sal Vassallo
  6. 4:30.15 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 4:31.35 Matt Thompson
  8. 4:31.92 Nathan Rice
  9. 4:34.27 Caleb Crowe
  10.  4:43.58 Nick Kalivas
17-18 Girls - 1000 Free 17-18 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 9:51.93 Codie Hansen
  2. 10:06.64 Allison Arnold
  3. 10:07.36 Alison Moffit
  4. 10:07.54 Candace Blackman
  5. 10:13.21 Lauren Murski
  6. 10:28.38 Debbie Forinash
  7. 10:29.69 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 10:33.39 Megan Arnold
  9. 10:35.27 Amy Hooks
  10. 10:41.15 Katherine Jones
  1. 9:13.56 Caleb Veazey
  2. 9:21.94 Clint Hallum
  3. 9:23.16 Connor Nolan
  4. 9:32.84 Nathan Rice
  5. 9:38.48 Fabian Toth              
  6. 9:40.99 Wes Teter
  7. 9:55.59 Thomas Ayers
  8. 9:57.34 Christopher Alkire
  9. 10:13.99 Andrew Goetz
  10. 10:26.42 Dennis Bowsher
17-18 Girls - 1650 Free 17-18 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:34.18 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:03.90 Alison Moffit
  3. 17:08.32 Debbie Forinash
  4. 17:38.03 Megan Arnold
  5. 17:38.31 Cindy Cox
  6. 17:38.85 Codie Hansen    
  7. 18:02.22 Katherine Jones
  8. 18:12.82 Lauren Murski
  9. 18:18.05 Maddie Camp
  10. 18:22.20 Bri Barfield

 

  1. 15:22.42 Caleb Veazey
  2. 15:44.29 Connor Nolan
  3. 16:13.52 Fabian Toth
  4. 16:15.35 Wes Teter
  5. 16:15.98 Clint Hallum
  6. 16:28.51 Christopher Alkire
  7. 16:41.02 Andrew Goetz
  8. 16:54.54 Dennis Bowsher
  9. 16:58.04 Liam Veazey
  10. 17:35.55 Oscar Masters

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Back 17-18 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 55.15 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.69 Courtney Patterson
  3. 56.71 Katie Smith
  4. 57.11 Lauren Fuerst
  5. 57.15 Codie Hansen
  6. 57.37 Ali Smith
  7. 57.55 Meredith Monroe
  8. 57.99 Alex Huff
  9. 58.13 Spin Beck
  10. 58.49 Leah Jones
  1. 47.26 Matt Thompson
  2. 49.01 Max Murphy
  3. 49.84 Duncan Lee
  4. 49.91 Duncan Mulleady
  5. 50.38 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 50.64 Caleb Crowe
  7. 50.80 Jonathon Berrettini
  8. 50.88 Scott Weeks
  9. 51.09 Jack Beckwitt
  10. 51.16 Darren Loh
17-18 Girls - 200 Back 17-18 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 1:58.16 Claire Brandt
  2. 1:59.22 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:00.95 Meredith Monroe
  4. 2:01.84 Katie Smith
  5. 2:02.37 Ali Smith
  6. 2:02.71 Courtney Patterson
  7. 2:03.72 Tiffany Futscher
  8. 2:05.08 Mackenzie Thornton
  9. 2:05.16 Kenzie Murphy
  10. 2:05.66 Hannah Ferrin     
  1. 1:42.05 Matt Thompson         
  2. 1:46.03 Max Murphy
  3. 1:47.83 Caleb Crowe
  4. 1:48.64 Scott Weeks
  5. 1:49.82 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:49.95 Jack Beckwitt
  7. 1:50.18 Duncan Lee
  8. 1:51.34 Duncan Mulleady
  9. 1:52.06 Jonathon Berrettini
  10. 1:52.84 Ryan Walker
17-18 Girls - 100 Breast 17-18 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:01.33 Spin Beck
  2. 1:02.32 Taylor Temple
  3. 1:02.89 Katie McClelland
  4. 1:04.39 Jacey Hodan
  5. 1:04.75 Marylyn Toledo
  6. 1:05.08 Kannon Betzen
  7. 1:06.06 Kate Boyer
  8. 1:06.32 Logan McGill
  9. 1:06.91 Allison Arnold
  10. 1:07.27 Kim Dunson
  1. 56.09 Henry Wang
  2. 56.27 Matt Thompson
  3. 56.38 Peter Paulus
  4. 56.65 Jeff Livingston        
  5. 56.80 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 57.08 Andrew Tran
  7. 57.26 Griffin Marshall
  8. 57.27 Brian Stephens
  9. 57.98 Nathan Ciatti
  10. 58.25 Brooks Haller
17-18 Girls - 200 Breast 17-18 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:12.78 Spin Beck
  2. 2:16.27 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:17.67 Stephanie Martin    
  4. 2:18.65 Katie McClelland
  5. 2:19.21 Grace Kittle
  6. 2:19.93 Marylyn Toledo
  7. 2:20.19 Jacey Hoden
  8. 2:21.55 Allison Arnold
  9. 2:22.45 Logan McGill
  10. 2:22.79 Kannon Betzen
  1. 2:02.38 Peter Paulus
  2. 2:02.57 Henry Wang
  3. 2:04.04 Andrew Tran
  4. 2:04.85 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 2:04.88 Griffin Marshall
  6. 2:05.08 Ethan Nguyen
  7. 2:05.55 Brian Stephens
  8. 2:05.56 Connor Nolan
  9. 2:05.74 Nathan Ciatti
  10. 2:06.77 Brooks Haller
17-18 Girls - 100 Fly 17-18 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 55.37 Candace Blackman
  2. 55.44 Spin Beck
  3. 55.50 Molly Bollen
  4. 56.33 Katie Roberts
  5. 56.33 Marylyn Toledo
  6. 56.75 Jennifer Blackman
  7. 57.03 Kannon Betzen
  8. 57.20 Courtney Patterson
  9. 57.24 Ali Smith
  10. 57.28 Taylor Temple
  1. 49.94 Duncan Lee
  2. 50.47 Max Murphy
  3. 51.17 Matt Thompson
  4. 51.44 Andrew Tran
  5. 51.47 Harrison Tran
  6. 51.82 Michael Hernandez
  7. 51.91 Parker Benn
  8. 51.98 Andrew North         
  9. 52.22 Malin Kenny
  10. 52.58 Scott Weeks
17-18 Girls - 200 Fly 17-18 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:00.13 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:02.06 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:02.67 Spin Beck
  4. 2:04.11 Katie Roberts
  5. 2:04.30 Molly Bollen
  6. 2:05.69 Taylor Temple
  7. 2:05.70 Candace Blackman
  8. 2:06.06 Catia Weickgenant
  9. 2:06.95 Hannah Ferrin
  10. 2:08.17 Stephanie Futscher 
  1. 1:48.83 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:49.17 Greg Hoffman           
  3. 1:49.62 Harrison Tran
  4. 1:51.12 Andrew Tran
  5. 1:51.68 Alex Robinson
  6. 1:52.22 Matt Roney
  7. 1:52.69 Caleb Veazey
  8. 1:53.31 Lamar Weeks
  9. 1:54.84 Fernando Lara
  10. 1:55.45 Nick Kalivas
17-18 Girls - 200 IM 17-18 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 1:59.42 Spin Beck
  2. 2:03.52 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:03.60 Taylor Temple
  4. 2:04.38 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 2:05.12 Katie Smith
  6. 2:05.16 Marylyn Toledo
  7. 2:05.96 Candace Blackman
  8. 2:06.26 Allison Arnold
  9. 2:06.83 Courtney Patterson
  10. 2:07.93 Lauren Roth
  1. 1:44.34 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:49.62 Connor Nolan
  3. 1:49.88 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:51.36 Nathan Rice
  5. 1:51.88 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:52.46 Andrew Tran
  7. 1:53.54 John Bannon
  8. 1:53.94 Max Murphy
  9. 1:54.79 Jack Beckwitt
  10. 1:54.94 Eric Futscher
17-18 Girls - 400 IM 17-18 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:16.89 Spin Beck
  2. 4:22.52 Lauren Roth
  3. 4:25.64 Allison Arnold
  4. 4:29.87 Alison Moffit
  5. 4:31.35 Katie Smith
  6. 4:31.49 Candace Blackman
  7. 4:32.07 Katie Roberts
  8. 4:33.76 Meredith Grubb
  9. 4:34.20 Megan Arnold
  10. 4:34.54 Kannon Betzen
  1. 3:46.53 Matt Thompson
  2. 3:57.24 Nathan Rice
  3. 3:57.67 Connor Nolan
  4. 3:58.40 Caleb Veazey
  5. 3:59.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 4:00.07 Duncan Lee
  7. 4:02.88 Jack Beckwitt
  8. 4:04.67 Andrew Tran
  9. 4:06.66 Eric Futscher
  10. 4:08.81 Clint Hallum