Dallas Mustangs
All-Time Top Ten Times
Long Course

*times inlcuded from all the way back to the '70s with the Junior Mustangs, coach by Richard Quick at SMU.
If you have proof of times not listed from any Mustang team or Dallas Aquatic Club team,
please email Mook at mook@dmswim.com. 

UPDATED: 4/27/2019

 

9-10 Age Group Times

9-10 Girls - 50 Free 9-10 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 30.92 Audrey Jacobson
  2. 31.04 Avery Kesterson
  3. 31.23 Pauli Kerr
  4. 31.89 Chloe Fisher
  5. 31.93 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 31.97 Tiffany Futscher
  7. 32.06 Lauren Roth
  8. 32.14 Jordan Malone
  9. 32.55 Brooke Adams
  10. 32.66 Alex Weber
  1. 29.89 Alvin Jiang
  2. 31.27 Adam Rathjen
  3. 31.31 Brian Jiang
  4. 31.65 Harrison Tran
  5. 31.77 Alexander Ober
  6. 31.84 Eric Futscher
  7. 32.43 Alex McElya
  8. 33.02 Caleb Veazey
  9. 33.09 Max Van Cauwelaert
  10. 33.33 Grant Clossen 
9-10 Girls - 100 Free 9-10 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 1:08.26 Lauren Roth
  2. 1:08.79 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 1:08.98 Audrey Gruber
  4. 1:09.14 Audrey Jacobson
  5. 1:09.23 Ailish Tierney
  6. 1:09.30 Pauli Kerr
  7. 1:09.30 Emma Hrasko
  8. 1:09.81 Avery Kesterson
  9. 1:09.84 Hannah Ferrin
  10. 1:10.57 Chloe Fisher
  1. 1:04.53 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:08.48 Brian Jiang
  3. 1:09.19 Alexander Ober
  4. 1:09.20 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:10.72 Eric Futscher
  6. 1:10.73 Adam Rathjen
  7. 1:11.33 MJ Ward
  8. 1:12.18 Caleb Veazey
  9. 1:12.46 Max Van Cauwelaert
  10. 1:12.51 Zachary Geller
9-10 Girls - 200 Free 9-10 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:26.51 Audrey Gruber
  2. 2:27.90 Avery Kesterson
  3. 2:29.54 Tiffany Futscher  
  4. 2:30.36 Emma Hrasko
  5. 2:30.52 Pauli Kerr
  6. 2:30.53 Ailish Tierney
  7. 2:32.57 Hannah Ferrin 
  8. 2:33.50 Emily Dennis
  9. 2:34.44 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:35.14 Rebecca Brandt
  1. 2:23.46 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:29.80 Jake Watters
  3. 2:30.85 Eric Futscher
  4. 2:32.44 Alexander Ober
  5. 2:33.60 Adam Rathjen
  6. 2:33.96 Caleb Veazey           
  7.  2:34.10 MJ Ward
  8. 2:34.65 Harrison Tran
  9. 2:35.97 Liam Veazey
  10. 2:37.92 Julian Baeza
9-10 Girls - 400 Free 9-10 Boys - 400 Free
  1. 5:04.87 Audrey Gruber
  2. 5:14.75 Ailish Tierney
  3. 5:15.75 Emma Hrasko
  4. 5:15.94 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 5:17.53 Avery Kesterson     
  6. 5:19.87 Chloe Fisher
  7. 5:20.56 Sienna Acuff
  8. 5:23.54 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 5:27.55 Pauli Kerr
  10. 5:29.73 Caroline Florence​
  1. 5:08.31 Alvin Jiang
  2. 5:15.50 Eric Futscher
  3. 5:19.84 Zachary Geller
  4. 5:21.47 Adam Rathjen
  5. 5:22.18 Caleb Veazey              
  6. 5:25.06 Alexander Ober
  7. 5:25.18 Jake Watters
  8. 5:29.96 Julian Baeza
  9. 5:30.61 Harrison Tran
  10. 5:33.32 Liam Veazey
9-10 Girls - 50 Back 9-10 Boys - 50 Back
  1. 35.90 Hannah Ferrin
  2. 36.33 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 36.84 Audrey Gruber
  4. 36.94 Avery Kesterson
  5. 37.03 Julia Tucker-Huth  
  6. 37.08 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 37.18 Brooke Adams
  8. 37.20 Emma Hrasko
  9. 37.30 Spin Beck
  10. 37.31 Audrey Jacobson
  1. 35.35 Alvin Jiang
  2. 35.45 MJ Ward
  3. 36.34 Jacob Hum
  4. 36.56 Harrison Tran            
  5. 37.48 Alexander Ober
  6. 37.71 Zachary Geller
  7. 37.51 Max Van Cauwelaert
  8. 37.71 Brian Jiang
  9. 38.33 Luke Blaylock
  10. 39.15 Ryan Peckham

9-10 Girls - 100 Back

9-10 Boys - 100 Back

  1. 1:18.32 Hannah Ferrin
  2. 1:18.40 Audrey Gruber
  3. 1:18.60 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 1:19.30 Emma Hrasko         
  5. 1:20.16 Brooke Adams
  6. 1:20.95 Sienna Acuff
  7. 1:21.03 Chloe Fisher
  8. 1:21.13 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 1:21.18 Julia Tucker-Huth
  10. 1:21.95 Alexandra Jennings​​
  1. 1:15.56 MJ Ward
  2. 1:19.00 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:21.30 Alexander Ober
  4. 1:21.70 John Hargrove
  5. 1:22.46 Julian Baeza
  6. 1:22.72 Max Van Cauwelaert      
  7. 1:23.61 Brian Jiang
  8. 1:23.89 Mohit Rao
  9. 1:24.26 Liam Veazey
  10. 1:24.79 Jacob Hum 
9-10 Girls - 50 Breast 9-10 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 37.47 Spin Beck
  2. 41.82 Julia Tucker-Huth
  3. 42.14 Avery Kesterson
  4. 42.64 Leila Tarighi
  5. 43.29 Rebecca Brandt
  6. 43.58 Megan Daniel
  7. 43.68 Keegan Watters
  8. 43.79 Khaila Murugan
  9. 43.85 Caroline Florence
  10. 44.10 Angelina Huang
  1. 39.27 Jake Watters
  2. 40.73 MJ Ward
  3. 40.89 Eric Futscher
  4. 41.34 Govind Kapur
  5. 41.80 Michael Carpenter      
  6. 42.09 Zachary Geller
  7. 42.46 Henry Wang
  8. 43.17 Alexander Ober
  9. 43.26 Jacob Duong
  10. 43.53 Alvin Jiang
9-10 Girls - 100 Breast 9-10 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:25.00 Spin Beck
  2. 1:31.73 Avery Kesterson
  3. 1:32.57 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 1:34.11 Julia Tucker-Huth
  5. 1:34.95 Angelina Huang
  6. 1:35.24 Leila Tarighi
  7. 1:35.61 Brenna Farren
  8. 1:35.91 Kristin Masters
  9. 1:35.91 Ashley Brown
  10. 1:36.20 Emily Dennis 
  1. 1:29.23 MJ Ward
  2. 1:31.88 Eric Futscher
  3. 1:33.43 Zachary Geller
  4. 1:34.14 Govind Kapur
  5. 1:35.02 Jacob Hum
  6. 1:35.34 Henry Wang
  7. 1:36.40 Michael Carpenter      
  8. 1:36.46 Alexander Ober
  9. 1:36.86 Julian Baeza
  10. 1:37.16 Malin Kenny
9-10 Girls - 50 Fly 9-10 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 33.32 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 34.06 Hannah Ferrin
  3. 34.98 Brooke Adams
  4. 35.38 Cara Jacobson
  5. 35.54 Ann Weeks
  6. 35.91 Lauren Roth
  7. 36.12 Chloe Fisher
  8. 36.16 Alex Weber
  9. 36.16 Julia Tucker-Huth
  10. 36.35 Ashley Rape
  1. ​32.28 Alvin Jiang
  2. 34.57 Harrison Tran
  3. 35.43 Brian Jiang
  4. 35.76 Alex McElya
  5. 35.90 MJ Ward
  6. 36.45 Caleb Veazey             
  7. 36.62 Mohit Rao
  8. 36.75 Jake Watters
  9. 37.08 Jacob Hum
  10. 37.42 John Hargrove​ 
9-10 Girls - 100 Fly 9-10 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. ​1:14.68 Tiffany Futscher​
  2. 1:18.13 Audrey Gruber
  3. 1:18.25 Hannah Ferrin
  4. 1:19.59 Lauren Roth
  5. 1:20.50 Rebecca Brandt
  6. 1:22.37 Spin Beck
  7. 1:23.17 Pauli Kerr
  8. 1:24.01 Emily Dennis
  9. 1:24.39 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:24.45 Emma Gruber  
  1. 1:13.94 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:18.24 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:19.02 Caleb Veazey
  4. 1:22.46 Jake Watters
  5. 1:24.11 Brain Jiang
  6. 1:24.60 Kenneth Wherry       
  7. 1:26.16 Mohit Rao
  8. 1:26.44 Jacob Hum
  9. 1:26.45 Alex McElya
  10. 1:28.39 MJ Ward​            
9-10 Girls - 200 IM 9-10 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:48.09 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:48.27 Spin Beck
  3. 2:49.53 Audrey Gruber
  4. 2:52.17 Emma Hrasko
  5. 2:52.56 Pauli Kerr
  6. 2:54.16 Chloe Fisher
  7. 2:55.01 Emily Dennis
  8. 2:55.71 Hannah Ferrin
  9. 2:56.26 Angelina Huang
  10. 2:56.45 Julia Tucker-Huth​
  1. 2:49.55 MJ Ward
  2. 2:50.95 Zachary Geller
  3. 2:54.22 Eric Futscher
  4. 2:54.95 Julian Baeza
  5. 2:56.72 Harrison Tran             
  6. 2:58.22 Jake Watters
  7. 2:59.99 Liam Veazey
  8. 3:00.42 Caleb Veazey
  9. 3:01.47 Kenneth Wherry
  10. 3:01.99 John Hargrove

11-12 Age Group Times

11-12 Girls - 50 Free 11-12 Boys - 50 Free
  1. ​28.35 Pauli Kerr
  2. 28.82 Mary Grace Martin
  3. 28.87 Adriane Devereux
  4. 28.87 Meredith Grubb
  5. 28.93 Caroline Barnett
    28.93 Chloe Fisher
  6. 29.10 Brooke Adams
  7. 29.20 Kalima Murugan
  8. 29.38 Abby Tchoukaleff
  9. 29.40 Spin Beck
  10. 29.50 Morgan Rehme 
  1. 26.56 Alvin Jiang
  2. 28.10 Harrison Tran
  3. 28.29 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 28.44 Leo Alicea
  5. 28.56 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 28.57 Jacob Lang
  7. 28.93 Abel Fatahi
  8. 29.07 Michael Hernandez
  9. 29.10 Parker Benn
  10. 29.58 Carson Brockette
11-12 Girls - 100 Free 11-12 Boys - 100 Free
  1. ​1:00.97 Pauli Kerr
  2. 1:02.60 Caroline Barnett
  3. 1:03.03 Mary Grace Martin
  4. 1:03.47 Lauren Roth
  5. 1:03.48 Brooke Adams
  6. 1:03.72 Ailish Tierney
  7. 1:03.78 Anja Cronjeager
  8. 1:03.88 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 1:03.98 Chloe Fisher
  10. 1:04.06 Claire Walters 
  1. 58.89 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:02.13 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:02.28 Leo Alicea
  4. 1:02.48 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:02.54 Herbie Behm
  6. 1:03.00 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:03.36 Parker Benn
  8. 1:03.69 Abel Fatahi
  9. 1:03.79 Michael Hernandez
  10. 1:03.94 Jacob Lang

11-12 Girls - 200 Free

11-12 Boys - 200 Free

  1. ​2:15.08 Caroline Barnett
  2. 2:17.07 Chloe Fisher
  3. 2:17.38 Kimarie Durso
  4. 2:17.68 Lauren Roth 
  5. 2:18.43 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 2:18.45 Lauren Murski
  7. 2:18.54 Mary Grace Martin
  8. 2:19.02 Pauli Kerr
  9. 2:19.13 Kendall Williams
  10. 2:19.41 Rebecca Brandt 
  1. 2:13.31 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:16.49 Parker Benn
  3. 2:16.97 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 2:17.88 Leo Alicea
  5. 2:18.38 Harrison Tran
  6. 2:18.71 Abel Fatahi
  7. 2:19.28 Kenneth Wherry
  8. 2:20.31 Caleb Veazey
  9. 2:20.33 Eric Futscher
  10. 2:20.57 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
11-12 Girls - 400 Free 11-12 Boys - 400 Free
  1. 4:43.12 Kimarie Durso
  2. 4:46.76 Chloe Fisher
  3. 4:47.52 Lauren Roth
  4. 4:48.72 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 4:48.99 Caroline Barnett
  6. 4:51.31 Spin Beck
  7. 4:52.91 Pauli Kerr
  8. 4:53.73 Audrey Gruber
  9. 4:54.00 Brooke Adams
  10. 4:54.57 Lauren Murski     
  1. 4:45.99 Parker Benn
  2. 4:47.82 Alvin Jiang
  3. 4:48.03 Herbie Behm
  4. 4:48.25 Felix Van Cauwelaert 
  5. 4:48.87 Kenneth Wherry
  6. 4:50.63 Caleb Veazey
  7. 4:52.33 Tommy King
  8. 4:53.40 Jake Watters
  9. 4:58.75 Abel Fatahi
  10. 5:03.06 Adam Rathjen
11-12 Girls - 800 Free 11-12 Boys - 800 Free
  1. 10:09.40 Audrey Gruber 
  2. 10:10.24 Spin Beck
  3. 10:22.81 Lauren Murski
  4. 10:34.60 Emma Gruber
  5. 10:59.31 Mia Springborn
  6. 11:21.49 Anja Cronjaeger
  7. 11:28.81 Meredith Grubb
  8. 11:30.32 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 11:40.36 Meredith Higgins
  10. 11:46.88 Ashley Willeford​
  1. 10:01.75 Parker Benn
  2. 10:21.99 Stephen Stumpf
  3. 10:27.56 Jake Watters
  4. 10:28.10 Caleb Veazey
  5. 11:05.55 Jackson Summers    
  6. 11:08.82 Jojo Veazey
  7. 11:11.85 Palmer Bowman
  8. 11:17.46 Lucas Lang
  9. 11:18.37 Nicholas Saliba
  10. 11:19.48 Jeffrey Nichols
11-12 Girls - 50 Back 11-12 Boys - 50 Back
  1. ​32.92 Caroline Barnett
  2. 32.99 Pauli Kerr
  3. 33.08 Lauren Murski
  4. 33.65 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 33.69 Camlyn Belle
  6. 33.96 Audrey Jacobson   
  7. 33.98 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 34.08 Des Godfrey
  9. 34.11 Adriane Devereux
  10. 34.25 Kelsey Hendricks
  1. 31.40 Alvin Jiang
  2. 32.46 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  3. 32.83 Conor Guest
  4. 33.20 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 33.35 MJ Ward
  6. 33.47 Carson Brockette
  7. 33.55 Parker Benn
  8. 33.57 Harrison Tran
  9. 34.26 Jacob Hum
  10. 34.46 Nathan Dvorak
11-12 Girls - 100 Back 11-12 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:11.48 Brooke Adams
  2. ​1:11.64 Caroline Barnett
  3. 1:12.07 MG Martin
  4. 1:12.16 Lauren Murski
  5. 1:13.24 Rebecca Brandt
  6. 1:13.25 Pauli Kerr
  7. 1:14.08 Meredith Monroe
  8. 1:14.43 Lauren Roth
  9. 1:14.44 Chloe Fisher
  10. 1:14.66 Hannah Ferrin          
  1. 1:07.64 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:10.60 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:11.46 Carson Brockette
  4. 1:12.24 Julian Baeza
  5. 1:12.46 Jasper Van Cauwelaert    
  6. 1:13.17 MJ Ward
  7. 1:13.45 Harrison Tran
  8. 1:14.80 Mohit Rao
  9. 1:14.83 Parker Benn
  10. 1:14.92 Max Van Cauwelaert
11-12 Girls - 200 Back 11-12 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:32.29 Brooke Adams
  2. 2:33.78 Mary Grace Martin
  3. 2:34.62 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:36.09 Pauli Kerr
  5. 2:37.74 Chloe Fisher
  6. 2:37.87 Lauren Murski
  7. 2:38.21 Spin Beck
  8. 2:38.55 Caroline Barnett
  9. 2:39.29 Katherine Yao
  10. 2:40.78 Logan McGill           
  1. 2:31.01 Julian Baeza
  2. 2:33.36 Carson Brockette      
  3. 2:38.62 MJ Ward
  4. 2:38.73 Parker Benn
  5. 2:39.84 Harrison Tran
  6. 2:40.00 Alexander Ober
  7. 2:41.83 Max Van Cauwelaert      
  8. 2:43.03 Leonardo Pelaez
  9. 2:43.46 Mohit Rao
  10. 2:43.83 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
11-12 Girls - 50 Breast 11-12 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 35.66 Spin Beck
  2. 36.65 Taylor Temple
  3. 37.74 Logan McGill
    37.74 Genevieve Welch
  4. 37.87 Ann-Claire Karalyos
  5. 38.02 Korie Dowling
  6. 38.25 Kendall Williams
  7. 38.70 Julie Culbertson
  8. 38.73 Cameron Dixon
  9. 38.78 Kate Boyer
  10. 38.91 Emma Gunning
  1. 34.94 Roman Duong
  2. 36.49 Parker Benn
  3. 37.08 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 37.24 Matt Knubowitz           
  5. 37.65 Henry Wang
  6. 37.81 Malin Kenny
  7. 37.94 Jacob Hum
  8. 38.42 Eric Futscher
  9. 39.24 Alexander Ober
  10. 39.41 Alex Hung        
11-12 Girls - 100 Breast 11-12 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:16.83 Spin Beck
  2. 1:20.92 Taylor Temple
  3. 1:22.36 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  4. 1:22.43 Genevieve Welch
  5. 1:23.07 Natalie Rathjen
  6. 1:23.17 Kendall Williams
  7. 1:23.22 Ann-Claire Karalyos
  8. 1:24.00 Julie Culbertson
  9. 1:24.23 Stephanie Martin
  10. 1:24.68 Katherine Yao
  1. ​​1:17.49 Roman Duong
  2. 1:19.79 Parker Benn
  3. 1:20.13 Henry Wang
  4. 1:21.41 Jacob Hum
  5. 1:22.66 Alvin Jiang
  6. 1:23.46 Kenneth Wherry          
  7. 1:24.28 Ethan Nguyen
  8. 1:25.63 Tommy King
  9. 1:25.93 Eric Futscher
  10. 1:27.32 Julian Baeza      
11-12 Girls - 200 Breast 11-12 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:43.08 Spin Beck
  2. 2:52.98 Genevieve Welch
  3. 2:54.19 Natalie Rathjen
  4. 2:54.77 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  5. 2:55.39 Taylor Temple
  6. 2:56.43 Katherine Yao
  7. 2:57.74 Chloe Fisher
  8. 3:00.52 Ann-Claire Karalyos
  9. 3:00.67 Kate Boyer
  10. 3:01.04 Rebecca Brandt 
  1. 2:48.36 Parker Benn
  2. 2:55.07 Henry Wang
  3. 2:59.86 Jacob Hum
  4. 3:02.49 Eric Futscher
  5. 3:02.79 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 3:03.30 Felix Van Cauwelaert   
  7. 3:08.52 Noah Nemec
  8. 3:09.54 Fernando Lara
  9. 3:11.43 William Wessman
  10. 3:13.52 David Lee​          
11-12 Girls - 50 Fly 11-12 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 30.72 Catia Weickgenant
  2. 31.00 Spin Beck
    31.00 Taylor Temple
  3. 31.32 Kalima Murugan     
  4. 31.39 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 31.46 Claire Walters
  6. 31.49 Brooke Adams
  7. 31.84 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 31.99 Des Godfrey
  9. 32.02 Hannah Ferrin
  10. 32.16 Katherine Yao
  1. 28.87 Alvin Jiang
  2. 30.91 Harrison Tran
  3. 31.01 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  4. 31.30 Roman Duong
  5. 31.71 Jacob Lang
  6. 31.73 Alex Hung
  7. 31.78 Adam Rathjen
  8. 31.84 Fernando Lara
  9. 31.99 Parker Benn
  10. 32.15 Conor Guest
11-12 Girls - 100 Fly 11-12 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. ​1:07.39 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 1:08.34 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:09.54 Catia Weickgenant 
  4. 1:10.54 Taylor Temple
  5. 1:11.33 Lauren Roth
  6. 1:11.96 Pauli Kerr
  7. 1:12.13 Spin Beck
  8. 1:12.21 Molly Bollen
  9. 1:12.27 Claire Walters
  10. 1:12.35 Hannah Ferrin​  
  1. 1:04.14 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:08.82 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:10.18 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:11.28 Jacob Lang
  5. 1:12.18 Michael Hernandez
  6. 1:12.54 Conor Guest
  7. 1:12.58 Roman Duong
  8. 1:13.42 Caleb Veazey
  9. 1:13.89 Eli Recinos
  10. 1:14.05 Kenneth Wherry
11-12 Girls - 200 Fly 11-12 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:32.50 Lauren Roth
  2. 2:33.68 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:33.87 Taylor Temple
  4. 2:34.23 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 2:47.03 Emma Gruber
  6. 2:48.31 Erin Florence
  7. 2:50.38 Courtney Nichols
  8. 2:50.58 Kenzie Murphy
  9. 2:50.67 Alex Weber
  10. 2:50.86 Audrey Gruber
  1. 2:34.54 Harrison Tran
  2. 2:35.57 Alvin Jiang
  3. 2:35.70 Caleb Veazey
  4. 2:42.88 Christopher Alkire    
  5. 2:45.09 Eli Recinos
  6. 2:49.75 Jake Watters
  7. 2:51.39 Abel Fatahi
  8. 2:51.77 Liam Veazey
  9. 2:58.97 Michael Hernandez
  10. 3:11.95 Connor Mullen
11-12 Girls - 200 IM 11-12 Boys - 200 IM
  1. ​2:28.55 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:29.07 Spin Beck
  3. 2:33.56 MG Martin
  4. 2:36.25 Taylor Temple
  5. 2:36.86 Lauren Roth
  6. 2:37.36 Chloe Fisher
  7. 2:38.35 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:39.20 Kendall Williams
  9. 2:40.29 Natalie Rathjen
  10. 2:40.36  Genevieve Welch     
  1. 2:23.72 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:31.79 Parker Benn
  3. 2:33.56 Kenneth Wherry
  4. 2:33.75 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 2:34.28 Jasper Van Cauwelaert    
  6. 2:35.75 Julian Baeza
  7. 2:35.81 Roman Duong
  8. 2:37.68 Harrison Tran
  9. 2:39.15 Tommy King
  10. 2:41.02 Alex Hung
11-12 Girls - 400 IM 11-12 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 5:25.47 Lauren Roth
  2. 5:29.05 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 5:30.66 Spin Beck
  4. 5:31.30 Chloe Fisher
  5. 5:34.71 Katherine Yao
  6. 5:38.07 Natalie Rathjen
  7. 5:46.91 Courtney Nichols
  8. 5:47.34 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  9. 5:54.05 Ann-Claire Karalyos
  10. 6:03.71 Ashley Rape
  1. 5:26.49 Julian Baeza
  2. 5:30.02 Jasper Van Cauwelaert 
  3. 5:44.78 Alex Hung
  4. 5:49.85 Abel Fatahi
  5. 6:02.59 Caleb Veazey
  6. 6:10.01 Benjamin Hurst
  7. 6:10.29 Max Van Cauwelaert

 

 


13-14 Age Group Times

13-14 Girls - 50 Free 13-14 Boys - 50 Free
  1. ​26.66 Candace Blackman
  2. 26.73 Claire Brandt
  3. 27.40 Codie Hansen
  4. 27.60 Ali Smith
  5. 27.72 Logan McGill
  6. 27.84 Caroline Barnett
    27.84 Annelyse Tullier
  7. 27.93 Brooke Adams
  8. 28.02 Mary Grace Martin
  9. 28.11 Maddie Clifton
  10. 28.15 Adriane Devereux      
  1. 25.34 Matt Thompson
  2. 25.47 Duncan Lee
  3. 25.59 Felix Van Cauwelaert       
  4. 25.97 Scott Weeks
  5. 26.00 Mike Hernandez
  6. 26.32 Andrew Hansen
  7. 26.39 William Crowe
  8. 26.42 Jackson Summers
  9. 26.52 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  10. 26.66 Harrison Tran
    26.66 Carson Brockette 
13-14 Girls - 100 Free 13-14 Boys - 100 Free
  1. ​58.60 Codie Hansen
  2. 58.70 Claire Brandt
  3. 59.71 Candace Blackman
  4. 59.41 Annelyse Tullier
  5. 59.44 Caroline Burnett
  6. 59.58 Ali Smith
  7. 59.64 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 59.83 Alyssa Landino
  9. 1:00.28 Lauren Roth
    1:00.28 Brooke Adams
  10. 1:00.44 Nina Thurston 
  1. 54.35 Felix Van Cauwelaert  
  2. 55.26 Duncan Lee
  3. 55.56 Andrew Tran
  4. 57.04 Carson Brockette
  5. 57.14 Mike Hernandez
  6. 57.15 William Crowe
  7. 57.20 Andrew Hansen
  8. 57.27 Will McKinney
  9. 57.47 Scott Weeks
  10. 57.50 Jackson Summers
13-14 Girls - 200 Free 13-14 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:06.15 Codie Hansen
  2. 2:06.68 Annelyse Tullier
  3. 2:07.74 Candace Blackman
  4. 2:07.75 Caroline Barnett
  5. 2:08.58 Alyssa Landino
  6. 2:09.28 Allison Arnold
  7. 2:09.28 Nina Thuston
  8. 2:09.37 Lauren Roth
  9. 2:09.57 Ali Smith
  10. 2:10.40 Madeleine Marcos
  1. 1:57.68 Felix Van Cauwelaert   
  2. 1:58.70 Duncan Lee
  3. 2:00.32 Matt Thompson
  4. 2:00.75 Scott Weeks
  5. 2:01.45 Caleb Veazey
  6. 2:01.89 William Crowe
  7. 2:03.47 Will McKinney
  8. 2:03.63 Andrew Tran
  9. 2:05.57 Jackson Summers
  10. 2:06.36 Parker Benn
13-14 Girls - 400 Free 13-14 Boys - 400 Free
  1. 4:25.82 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:25.87 Codie Hansen
  3. 4:28.13 Candace Blackman
  4. 4:28.60 Madeleine Marcos
  5. 4:30.74 Kristen Groome
  6. 4:32.72 Lauren Roth
  7. 4:33.64 Caroline Barnett
  8. 4:35.15 Audrey Gruber
  9. 4:36.80 Lauren Murski
  10. 4:38.93 Hannah Ferrin ​
  1. 4:10.88 Felix Van Cauwelaert   
  2. 4:15.03 Caleb Veazey
  3. 4:16.43 Scott Weeks
  4. 4:18.36 Duncan Lee
  5. 4:21.53 Will McKinney
  6. 4:21.80 Kenneth Wherry
  7. 4:24.61 William Crowe
  8. 4:24.81 Andrew Tran
  9. 4:25.68 Matt Thompson
  10. 4:25.70 Hayden Steed 
13-14 Girls - 800 Free 13-14 Boys - 800 Free
  1. 9:06.19 Allison Arnold
  2. 9:07.61 Madeleine Marcos
  3. 9:19.29 Codie Hansen
  4. 9:22.55 Audrey Gruber
  5. 9:30.54 Lauren Roth
  6. 9:30.99 Sarah Wells
  7. 9:33.06 Lauren Murski
  8. 9:38.48 Estelle Fisher
  9. 9:39.73 Amy Hooks
  10. 9:44.53 Debbie Forinash
  1. 8:40.73 Caleb Veazey
  2. 9:00.65 Scott Weeks
  3. 9:02:43 Hayden Steed
  4. 9:03.09 Kenneth Wherry
  5. 9:10.01 Jackson Summers     
  6. 9:11.56 David Johnston
  7. 9:12.43 Will McKinney
  8. 9:25.12 Christopher Alkire
  9. 9:25.26 Wes Teter
  10. 9:25.51 JoJo Veazey
13-14 Girls - 1500 Free 13-14 Boys - 1500 Free
  1. ​17:36.98 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:40.36 Madeleine Marcos
  3. 17:42.83 Allison Moffit
  4. 17:56.88 Codie Hansen
  5. 18:15.75 Audrey Gruber
  6. 18:22.14 Sarah Wells
  7. 18:28.51 Natalie Rathjen
  8. 18:33.84 Debbie Forinash
  9. 18:34.68 Kristen Hooks
  10. 18:36.05 Ali Smith
  1. 16:52.33 Caleb Veazey
  2. 17:20.47 Hayden Steed
  3. 17:34.16 Kenneth Wherry
  4. 17:41.61 Jackson Summers
  5. 17:43.62 David Johnston
  6. 17:45.13 Will McKinney
  7. 17:47.30 Wes Teter
  8. 17:50.24 JoJo Veazey
  9. 18:03.01 Fernando Lara
  10. 18:06.84 Christopher Alkire​      
13-14 Girls - 100 Back 13-14 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:06.73 Claire Brandt
  2. 1:06.74 Ali Smith
  3. 1:06.90 Codie Hansen
  4. 1:07.71 Rileigh Thornton
  5. 1:07.78 Annelyse Tullier
  6. 1:08.26 Maddie Clifton
  7. 1:08.32 Meredith Monroe
  8. 1:08.59 Maddie Crum
  9. 1:08.81 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 1:09.02 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 59.05 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:01.37 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:01.44 William Crowe
  4. 1:0195 Duncan Lee
  5. 1:02.12 Scott Weeks
  6. 1:02.50 Carson Brockette
  7. 1:04.25 MJ Ward
  8. 1:04.66 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 1:04.78 Hayden Steed
  10. 1:05.00 Parker Benn
13-14 Girls - 200 Back 13-14 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:22.00 Ali Smith
  2. 2:23.00 Maddie Crum
  3. 2:23.93 Claire Brandt
  4. 2:25.18 Codie Hansen
  5. 2:25.67 Meredith Monroe
  6. 2:26.01 Tiffany Futscher
  7. 2:26.82 Rileigh Thornton
  8. 2:27.06 Caroline Barnett
  9. 2:27.10 Nina Thurston
  10. 2:27.74 Kristen Groome​​        
  1. 2:10.43 William Crowe
  2. 2:10.72 Matt Thompson
  3. 2:12.27 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 2:12.40 Carson Brockette
  5. 2:13.63 Scott Weeks
  6. 2:15.67 Duncan Lee
  7. 2:18.39 Hayden Steed
  8. 2:22.22 Jasper Van Cauwelaert    
  9. 2:22.65 Sam Murphy
  10. 2:22.83 MJ Ward
13-14 Girls - 100 Breast 13-14 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:13.80 Spin Beck
  2. 1:14.70 Taylor Temple
  3. 1:18.46 Logan McGill
  4. 1:18.70 Morgan King
  5. 1:18.94 Kate Boyer
  6. 1:19.84 Julie Culbertson
  7. 1:19.85 Mackenzie Thornton
  8. 1:20.02 Stephanie Martin
  9. 1:20.11 Debbie Forinash
  10. 1:20.38 Katherine Yao​            
  1. 1:11.87 Jacob Hum
  2. 1:12.12 Parker Benn
  3. 1:13.02 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 1:13.14 Henry Wang
  5. 1:13.82 Sam Murphy
  6. 1:14.26 Andrew Tran
  7. 1:14.31 Eric Futscher
  8. 1:14.72 Tommy King
  9. 1:14.75 Jasper Van Cauwelaert      
  10. 1:14.95 Omar Hmimy
13-14 Girls - 200 Breast 13-14 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:37.28 Spin Beck
  2. 2:41.81 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:45.60 Sara Haney
  4. 2:48.25 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  5. 2:48.34 Meredith Kelly
  6. 2:48.86 Morgan King
  7. 2:49.15 Logan McGill
  8. 2:51.14 Stephanie Martin
  9. 2:51.15 Katherine Yao
  10. 2:51.38 Mackenzie Thornton
  1. ​2:34.17 Jacob Hum
  2. 2:34.93 Andrew Tran
  3. 2:35.26 Parker Benn
  4. 2:36.70 Will McKinney
  5. 2:41.36 Tommy King
  6. 2:41.37 Eric Futscher
  7. 2:41.63 Ethan Nguyen
  8. 2:42.55 Jasper Van Cauwelaert  
  9. 2:42.62 Henry Wang
  10. 2:42.69 Sam Murphy       
13-14 Girls - 100 Fly 13-14 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 1:04.03 Taylor Temple
  2. 1:04.41 Ali Smith
  3. 1:04.95 Candace Blackman
  4. 1:05.09 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 1:05.11 Claire Brandt
  6. 1:05.35 Molly Bollen
  7. 1:05.42 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 1:06.44 Erin Forence
  9. 1:06.45 Hannah Ferrin
  10. 1:06.81 Logan McGill
  1. 59.33 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:00.15 Scott Weeks
  3. 1:01.33 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:01.85 Andrew Tran
  5. 1:02.28 William Crowe
  6. 1:02.59 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:02.66 Harrison Tran
  8. 1:02.67 Abel Fetahi
  9. 1:03.68 Matt Thompson
  10. 1:04.06 Michael Hernandez
13-14 Girls - 200 Fly 13-14 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:20.52 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:21.86 Kristen Groome
  3. 2:22.70 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:23.89 Taylor Temple
  5. 2:25.12 Claire Brandt
  6. 2:27.91 Lauren Roth
  7. 2:28.68 Stephanie Futscher
  8. 2:29.49 Erin Florence
  9. 2:29.80 Jordan Kimmy
  10. 2:30.11 Spin Beck
  1. 2:13.91 Andrew Tran
  2. 2:15.36 Scott Weeks
  3. 2:15.87 Duncan Lee
  4. 2:17.21 Caleb Veazey
  5. 2:17.62 Kenneth Wherry         
  6. 2:18.50 Hayden Steed
  7. 2:18.99 Harrison Tran
  8. 2:22.26 Greg Hoffman
  9. 2:22.33 Adam Dolly
  10. 2:22.70 Alex Hung
13-14 Girls - 200 IM 13-14 Boys - 200 IM
  1. ​2:21.73 Spin Beck
  2. 2:23.34 Kristen Groome
  3. 2:25.20 Taylor Temple
  4. 2:25.21 Codie Cansen
  5. 2:27.50 Rebecca Brandt     
  6. 2:27.65 Ali Smith
  7. 2:28.09 Claire Brandt
  8. 2:29.06 Nina Thurston
  9. 2:29.34 Caroline Barnett
  10. 2:29.50 Maddie Clifton 
  1. 2:09.73 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 2:14.26 Matt Thompson
  3. 2:15.03 Duncan Lee
  4. 2:15.38 Parker Benn
  5. 2:16.55 Andrew Tran
  6. 2:18.39 Will McKinney
  7. 2:18.43 Hayden Steed
  8. 2:18.46 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 2:18.55 William Crowe
  10. 2:21.45 Tommy King
13-14 Girls - 400 IM 13-14 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:56.94 Kristen Groome
  2. 5:04.82 Spin Beck
  3. 5:05.40 Maddie Crum
  4. 5:10.25 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 5:14.64 Madeleine Marcos 
  6. 5:14.82 Lauren Roth
  7. 5:15.06 Jordan Kimmey
  8. 5:15.66 Claire Brandt
  9. 5:16.83 Allison Arnold
  10. 5:17.13 Taylor Temple
  1. 4:41.21 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 4:45.71 Matt Thompson
  3. 4:49.40 Parker Benn
  4. 4:50.54 Andrew Tran
  5. 4:51.89 Hayden Steed
  6. 4:53.36 Kenneth Wherry
  7. 4:54.52 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  8. 4:56.01 Duncan Lee
  9. 4:57.04 William Crowe
  10. 5:00.14 Will McKinney

15-16 Age Group Times

15-16 Girls - 50 Free 15-16 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 26.28 Candace Blackman
  2. 26.43 Claire Brandt
  3. 26.91 Codie Hansen
  4. 27.03 Kate Boyer
  5. 27.22 Jennifer Blackman
  6. 27.57 Alyssa Landino
  7. 27.80 Logan McGill
  8. 27.86 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 27.99 Abby Tchoukaleff
  10. 28.02 Annelyse Tullier  
  1. 24.47 Alex Oldenkamp
  2. 24.62 Jack Dwyer
  3. 24.70 Lance Carriaga
  4. 24.84 Matt Thompson
  5. 24.93 Peter Paulus
  6. 25.05 Duncan Mulleady       
  7. 25.13 Dustin Zerby
  8. 25.14 David Warner
  9. 25.15 Nolan Daniels
  10. 25.17 Matt Roney​​
    25.17 Duncan Lee
    25.17 Josh Clothier
15-16 Girls - 100 Free 15-16 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 56.82 Codie Hansen
  2. 56.92 Candace Blackman
  3. 57.52 Jennifer Blackman
  4. 58.02 Claire Brandt
  5. 59.23 Annelyse Tullier
  6. 59.31 Caroline Barnett
  7. 59.47 Lauren Roth
  8. 59.56 Alyssa Landino
  9. 59.71 Pauli Kerr
  10. 59.78 Kate Boyer
  1. 53.09 Matt Roney​
  2. 53.54 Scott Weeks
  3. 53.71 Kyle Wieldon​
  4. 53.86 Felix Van Cauwelaert​  
  5. 54.06 Duncan Mulleady​
  6. 54.13 Dustin Zerby​
  7. 54.28 Josh Clothier
  8. 54.47 Duncan Lee
  9. 54.52 Harrison Tran
  10. 54.59 Lance Carriaga​   
15-16 Girls - 200 Free 15-16 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:03.13 Codie Hansen
  2. 2:03.43 Candace Blackman
  3. 2:04.24 Allison Arnold
  4. 2:05.31 Jennifer Blackman
  5. 2:05.60 Annelyse Tullier
  6. 2:07.09 Caroline Barnett
  7. 2:07.28 Lauren Roth
  8. 2:07.39 Meredith Monroe
  9. 2:07.53 Claire Brandt
  10. 2:07.76 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 1:55.06 Matt Roney
  2. 1:55.70 Caleb Veazey
  3. 1:55.96 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:56.15 William Crowe
  5. 1:56.26 Kyle Wieldon
  6. 1:56.87 Scott Weeks
  7. 1:57.14 Matt Thompson
  8. 1:57.53 Duncan Lee
  9. 1:58.01 Connor Nolan
  10. 1:58.81 Clint Hallum
15-16 Girls - 400 Free 15-16 Boys - 400 Free
  1. 4:16.52 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:23.71 Codie Hansen
  3. 4:25.52 Caroline Barnett
  4. 4:25.94 Annelyse Tullier
  5. 4:26.66 Lauren Roth
  6. 4:27.39 Madeleine Marcos
  7. 4:29.17 Lauren Murski
  8. 4:29.63 Candace Blackman
  9. 4:29.73 Alyssa Landino
  10. 4:30.24 Amy Hooks
  1. 4:01.67 Caleb Veazey
  2. 4:04.99 Clint Hallum
  3. 4:06.27 Connor Nolan
  4. 4:06.72 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 4:08.17 William Crowe
  6. 4:08.30 Matt Thompson
  7. 4:10.53 Scott Weeks
  8. 4:12.29 Lamar Weeks
  9. 4:13.42 Duncan Lee
  10. 4:14.16 Rory Peterson
15-16 Girls - 800 Free 15-16 Boys - 800 Free
  1. 8:51.79 Allison Arnold
  2. 9:05.30 Codie Hansen
  3. 9:10.00 Alyssa Landino
  4. 9:10.02 Candace Blackman
  5. 9:18.02 Lauren Murski
  6. 9:22.26 Madeleine Marcos
  7. 9:23.13 Amy Hooks
  8. 9:24.09 Debbie Forinash
  9. 9:24.42 Sarah Wells
  10. 9:25.30 Lauren Roth
  1. 8:22.66 Caleb Veazey
  2. 8:27.38 Clint Hallum
  3. 8:28.77 Connor Nolan
  4. 8:43.70 Barrett Mark
  5. 8:46.60 Rory Peterson
  6. 8:50.28 Will McKinney
  7. 8:52.46 Kenneth Wherry
  8. 8:54.54 Wes Teter
  9. 8:55.50 Matt Thompson
  10. 8:58.37 Felix Van Cauwelaert
15-16 Girls - 1500 Free 15-16 Boys - 1500 Free
  1. 16:50.22 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:36.76 Madeleine Marcos
  3. 17:48.75 Lauren Murski 
  4. 17:51.57 Amy Hooks
  5. 17:54.23 Debbie Forinash
  6. 17:56.59 Sarah Wells
  7. 18:05.48 Laren Roth
  8. 18:05.61 Codie Hansen
  9. 18:24.54 Katherine Jones
  10. 18:48.93 Reagan Marshall
  1. 15:55.55 Caleb Veazey
  2. 16:01.71 Connor Nolan
  3. 16:13.71 Clint Hallum
  4. 16:45.48 Wes Teter
  5. 16:54.72 Liam Veazey
  6. 17:04.99 Lamar Weeks
  7. 17:23.38 Kenneth Wherry     
  8. 17:23.82 Barrett Mark
  9. 17:25.70 Ror Peterson
  10. 17:31.82 Vitor Schizzi
15-16 Girls - 100 Back 15-16 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:04.96 Claire Brandt
  2. 1:05.51 Meredith Monroe
  3. 1:06.46 Rileigh Thornton
  4. 1:06.55 Katie Smith
  5. 1:06.65 Courtney Patterson
  6. 1:06.66 Annelyse Tullier
  7. 1:06.73 Sarah Alwen
  8. 1:06.73 Ali Smith
  9. 1:06.83 Tiffany Futscher
  10. 1:07.50 Caroline Barnett
  1. 57.06 Matt Thompson
  2. 58.34 Max Murphy
  3. 59.55 Duncan Mulleady
  4. 59.55 William Crowe
  5. 59.69 Carson Brockette
  6. 1:00.07 Scott Weeks
  7. 1:00.39 Duncan Lee
  8. 1:00.40 Josh Clothier
  9. 1:00.76 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  10. 1:00.96 MJ Ward
  11. 1:01.12 Kyle Wieldon
15-16 Girls - 200 Back 15-16 Boys - 200 Back
  1. ​2:20.05 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:20.60 Ali Smith
  3. 2:21.11 Rileigh Thornton
  4. 2:22.46 Meredith Monroe
  5. 2:23.21 Meredith Kelley
  6. 2:23.26 Annelyse Tullier
  7. 2:24.33 Sarah Alwen
  8. 2:25.17 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 2:25.47 Mckenzie Murphy
  10. 2:25.57 Alex Huff     
  1. 2:00.81 Matt Thompson
  2. 2:04.76 William Crowe
  3. 2:05.89 Carson Brockette    
  4. 2:05.93 Max Murphy
  5. 2:08.24 Scott Weeks
  6. 2:10.10 Duncan Lee
  7. 2:11.16 Duncan Mulleady
  8. 2:11.59 Jack Beckwitt
  9. 2:11.90 Josh Clothier
  10. 2:12.55 Kyle Wieldon
15-16 Girls - 100 Breast 15-16 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. ​1:11.06 Spin Beck
  2. 1:13.48 Kannon Betzen
  3. 1:15.26 Marylyn Toledo
  4. 1:15.52 Sara Haney
  5. 1:16.57 Grace Kittle
  6. 1:16.89 Jacey Hoden
  7. 1:17.33 Logan McGill           
  8. 1:17.67 Morgan King
  9. 1:17.73 Debbie Forinash
  10. 1:17.98 Allison Arnold    
  1. 1:07.54 Henry Wang
  2. 1:08.10 Jacob Hum
  3. 1:08.46 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:08.54 Peter Paulus
  5. 1:08.65 Jeff Livingston
  6. 1:08.88 Brian Stephens
  7. 1:09.29 Alex Oldenkamp
  8. 1:09.70 Ethan Nguyen
  9. 1:09.91 Andrew Tran
  10. 1:10.33 Felix Van Cauwelaert
15-16 Girls - 200 Breast 15-16 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:32.65 Spin Beck
  2. 2:38.69 Marylyn Toledo
  3. 2:41.02 Kannon Betzen
  4. 2:41.71 Sara Haney
  5. 2:42.82 Grace Kittle
  6. 2:44.31 Allison Arnold
  7. 2:44.51 Stephanie Martin     
  8. 2:46.00 Katie McClelland
  9. 2:46.45 Debbie Forinash
  10. 2:46.74 Simone Stover
  1. 2:26.85 Connor Nolan
  2. 2:26.88 Jacob Hum
  3. 2:29.44 Will McKinney
  4. 2:29.60 Jeff Girard
  5. 2:29.60 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 2:29.89 Eric Futscher
  7. 2:30.31 Henry Wang
  8. 2:31.05 Hayden Steed
  9. 2:31.45 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  10. 2:31.90 Parker Benn
15-16 Girls - 100 Fly 15-16 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 1:01.65 Candace Blackman
  2. 1:03.14 Claire Brandt
  3. 1:03.24 Marylyn Toledo
  4. 1:03.25 Molly Bollen
  5. 1:03.44 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 1:03.62 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 1:04.24 Catia Weickgenant
  8. 1:04.50 Jennifer Blackman
  9. 1:04.60 Erin Florence
  10. 1:04.97 Hannah Ferrin
  1. 57.56 Matt Roney
  2. 57.58 Duncan Lee
  3. 57.74 Harrison Tran
  4. 57.88 Parker Benn
  5. 58.48 Eric Gusa
  6. 59.05 Duncan Mulleady
  7. 59.17 Greg Hoffman
  8. 59.99 Robby King
  9. 1:00.03 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  10. 1:00.05 Max Murphy
15-16 Girls - 200 Fly 15-16 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:17.36 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:19.60 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:20.41 Claire Brandt
  4. 2:20.77 Catia Weickgenant
  5. 2:21.45 Candace Blackman
  6. 2:22.34 Stephanie Futscher
  7. 2:23.18 Lauren Roth
  8. 2:24.07 Marylyn Toledo
  9. 2:25.06 Molly Bollen
  10. 2:25.51 Amy Hooks
  1. 2:08.88 Duncan Lee
  2. 2:09.11 Greg Hoffman
  3. 2:10.34 Matt Roney
  4. 2:10.66 Lamar Weeks             
  5. 2:10.67 Harrison Tran
  6. 2:11.25 Caleb Veazey
  7. 2:11.34 Parker Benn
  8. 2:11.51 Robby King
  9. 2:11.70 Barrett Mark
  10. 2:12.39 Scott Weeks
15-16 Girls - 200 IM 15-16 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:17.50 Spin Beck
  2. 2:24.59 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:24.86 Tiffany Futscher
  4. 2:25.10 Kannon Betzen
  5. 2:25.11 Allison Arnold
  6. 2:26.11 Caroline Barnett
  7. 2:26.42 Candace Blackman
  8. 2:27.01 Meredith Grubb
  9. 2:27.51 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:27.98 Meredith Kelly
  1. 2:05.64 Matt Thompson
  2. 2:07.73 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 2:10.19 Duncan Lee
  4. 2:10.59 Parker Benn
  5. 2:10.68 Connor Nolan
  6. 2:11.74 Duncan Mulleady
  7. 2:13.88 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  8. 2:13.97 Will McKinney
  9. 2:14.32 Andrew Tran
  10. 2:14.51 Harrison Tran
15-16 Girls - 400 IM 15-16 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:57.82 Spin Beck
  2. 5:03.77 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 5:03.93 Allison Arnold
  4. 5:04.91 Lauren Roth
  5. 5:06.14 Meredith Kelly
  6. 5:08.05 Kannon Betzen
  7. 5:10.32 Amy Hooks
  8. 5:14.61 Madeleine Crum
  9. 5:14.63 Allison Moffit
  10. 5:15.60 Candace Blackman
  1. 4:29.47 Matt Thompson
  2. 4:34.77 Connor Nolan
  3. 4:37.65 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 4:42.73 Parker Benn
  5. 4:39.14 Duncan Lee
  6. 4:43.45 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 4:45.55 Hayden Steed
  8. 4:46.25 Caleb Veazey
  9. 4:46.37 Barrett Mark
  10. 4:46.43 Will McKinney

17-18 Age Group Times

17-18 Girls - 50 Free 17-18 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 26.29 Claire Brandt
  2. 26.45 Candace Blackman
  3. 26.45 Kate Boyer
  4. 27.06 Codie Hansen
  5. 27.23 Dallas Marshall
  6. 27.43 Katie Roberts
  7. 27.49 Adriane Devereux
  8. 27.53 Sarah Stone
  9. 27.59 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 27.66 Abby Tchoukaleff 
  1. 24.38 Jack Dwyer
  2. 24.42 Nick Kalivas
  3. 24.48 Jake Brown
  4. 24.50 Juan Arbelaez
  5. 24.51 Jonathan Berrettini
  6. 24.58 Peter Paulus
  7. 24.63 Duncan Lee
  8. 24.65 Andrew Hansen
  9. 24.68 Matt Roney
  10. 24.69 Duncan Mulleady​
    24.69 Nolan Daniels
17-18 Girls - 100 Free 17-18 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 56.73 Candace Blackman
  2. 57.18 Codie Hansen
  3. 57.47 Katie Roberts
  4. 57.48 Claire Brandt
  5. 57.67 Jennifer Blackman
  6. 58.10 Meredith Monroe
  7. 58.33 Lauren Roth
  8. 58.58 Dallas Marshall
  9. 58.79 Kate Boyer
  10. 59.13 Kannon Betzen
  1. ​51.84 Matt Roney
  2. 52.78 Duncan Lee
  3. 52.87 Josh Clothier
  4. 53.13 Nick Kalivas
  5. 53.28 Caleb Veazey
  6. 53.34 Nathan Rice
    53.34 Duncan Lee
  7. 53.42 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  8. 53.66 Connor Gamble
  9. 53.75 Matt Thompson
  10. 53.77 Juan Arbelaez​  
17-18 Girls - 200 Free 17-18 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:01.42 Candace Blackman
  2. 2:03.16 Katie Roberts
  3. 2:03.45 Codie Hansen
  4. 2:04.22 Allison Arnold
  5. 2:05.10 Claire Brandt
  6. 2:05.51 Catia Weickgenant
  7. 2:05.74 Lauren Roth
  8. 2:06.31 Jennifer Backman
  9. 2:06.51 Meredith Monroe
  10. 2:08.26 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 1:53.13 Caleb Veazey
  2. 1:53.16 Matt Roney
  3. 1:54.14 Matt Thompson
  4. 1:54.43 Connor Nolan
  5. 1:55.18 Robby King
  6. 1:55.27 William Crowe
  7. 1:55.68 Duncan Lee
  8. 1:56.51 Ed Hunt
  9. 1:56.91 Ryan Walker
  10. 1:56.95 Felix Van Cauwelaert
17-18 Girls - 400 Free 17-18 Boys - 400 Free
  1. 4:17.96 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:19.50 Codie Hansen
  3. 4:21.43 Candace Blackman
  4. 4:26.44 Katie Roberts
  5. 4:26.93 Lauren Roth
  6. 4:28.80 Amy Hooks
  7. 4:30.30 Shannon Rogers
  8. 4:31.01 Debbie Forinash
  9. 4:31.36 Lauren Murski
  10. 4:31.74 Allison Moffit 
  1. 3:56.20 Caleb Veazey
  2. 4:01.00 Matt Thompson
  3. 4:02.18 Connor Nolan
  4. 4:02.28 Clint Hallum
  5. 4:08.75 Matt Roney
  6. 4:10.17 Robby King
  7. 4:10.75 Alex Robinson          
  8. 4:10.76 William Crowe
  9. 4:11.46 Malin Kenney
  10. 4:11.75 Ryan Walker
17-18 Girls - 800 Free 17-18 Boys - 800 Free
  1. 8:48.54 Allison Arnold
  2. 8:59.25 Codie Hansen
  3. 9:07.68 Candace Blackman
  4. 9:11.31 Lauren Roth
  5. 9:15.28 Debbie Forinash
  6. 9:16.81 Lauren Murski
  7. 9:22.55 Amy Hooks
  8. 9:17.30 Shannon Rogers
  9. 9:30.07 Allison Moffit
  10. 9:33.68 Megan Arnold 
  1. 8:10.64 Caleb Veazey
  2. 8:25.09 Clint Hallum
  3. 8:39.32 Connor Nolan
  4. 8:51.11 Thomas Ayers
  5. 8:56.28 Fabian Toth
  6. 9:00.15 Andrew Goetz
  7. 9:05.84 Liam Veazey
  8. 9:08.14 Nick Kalivas
  9. 9:08.15 Jonathan Berrettini   
  10. 9:11.94 Christopher Alkire
17-18 Girls - 1500 Free 17-18 Boys - 1500 Free
  1. 16:52.34 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:57.10 Lauren Murski
  3. 17:58.46 Debbie Forinash
  4. 18:22.14 Kelly Krueger
  5. 18:27.29 Megan Arnold
  6. 19:45.01 Jessica Applegate
  1. 15:32.46 Caleb Veazey
  2. 16:12.06 Clint Hallum
  3. 16:23.32 Connor Nolan
  4. 16:59.20 Thomas Ayers
  5. 17:06.75 Fabian Toth
  6. 17:24.60 Christopher Alkire    
  7. 17:28.27 Ian Ray
  8. 17:28.81 Andrew Goetz
  9. 17:56.07 Dennis Bowsher
  10. 17:59.33 Matt Roney
17-18 Girls - 100 Back 17-18 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:04.31 Claire Brandt
  2. 1:05.01 Meredith Monroe
  3. 1:05.25 Katie Smith
  4. 1:05.84 Courtney Patterson
  5. 1:06.48 Lauren Fuerst
  6. 1:06.97 Tiffany Futscher
  7. 1:07.04 Codie Hansen
  8. 1:07.70 Ali Smith
  9. 1:07.84 Mackenzie Thornton
  10. 1:07.87 Dallas Marshall 
  1. 55.57 Matt Thompson
  2. 55.65 Max Murphy
  3. 58.19 Duncan Mulleady
  4. 58.33 Jonathan Berrettini
  5. 59.09 William Crowe
  6. 59.43 Duncan Lee
  7. 1:00.52 Felix Van Cauwelaert   
  8. 1:00.60 Jack Beckwitt
  9. 1:00.93 Ryan Walker
  10. 1:01.15 Byron Carlisle
17-18 Girls - 200 Back 17-18 Boys - 200 Back
  1. ​2:15.93 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:17.17 Meredith Monroe
  3. 2:21.96 Katie Smith
  4. 2:22.87 Courtney Patterson
  5. 2:22.95 Ali Smith
  6. 2:23.05 Tiffany Futscher
  7. 2:24.62 Mackenzie Thornton
  8. 2:25.01 Codie Hansen
  9. 2:27.14 Caitlin Gutschenritter
  10. 2:27.15 Hannah Ferrin
  1. 1:59.57 Matt Thompson
  2. 2:03.28 Max Murphy
  3. 2:05.80 William Crowe
  4. 2:08.61 Jonathon Berrettini       
  5. 2:09.06 Jack Beckwitt
  6. 2:09.27 Duncan Mulleady
  7. 2:09.49 Duncan Lee
  8. 2:10.93 Robby King
  9. 2:11.00 Ryan Walker
  10. 2:11.41 Josh Clothier
17-18 Girls - 100 Breast 17-18 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:11.63 Spin Beck
  2. 1:12.59 Taylor Temple
  3. 1:12.82 Kannon Betzen
  4. 1:13.49 Katie McClelland
  5. 1:13.56 Jennifer Basel
  6. 1:13.89 Stephanie Martin
  7. 1:14.02 Logan McGill
  8. 1:14.28 Grace Kittle
  9. 1:14.52 Marylyn Toledo
  10. 1:14.63 Jacey Hodan
  1. 1:05.65 Henry Wang
  2. 1:05.89 Peter Paulus
  3. 1:06.12 Jeff Livingston
  4. 1:06.28 Ethan Nguyen
  5. 1:06.31 Andrew Tran
  6. 1:06.36 Brian Stephens
  7. 1:06.88 Griffin Marshall
  8. 1:07.93 Hayden Steed
  9. 1:08.08 Brooks Haller
  10. 1:08.22 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
17-18 Girls - 200 Breast 17-18 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:32.19 Spin Beck
  2. 2:37.21 Grace Kittle
  3. 2:37.55 Katie McClelland
  4. 2:37.94 Taylor Temple
  5. 2:38.83 Stephanie Martin
  6. 2:39.24 Jennifer Basel
  7. 2:40.12 Marylyn Toledo
  8. 2:41.11 Logan McGill
  9. 2:43.15 Kannon Betzen
  10. 2:43.82 Morgan King 
  1. 2:24.10 Henry Wang
  2. 2:25.32 Jack Beckwitt
  3. 2:25.61 Andrew Tran
  4. 2:25.96 Hayden Steed
  5. 2:26.62 Jeff Livingston            
  6. 2:27.69 Peter Paulus
  7. 2:27.70 Brooks Haller
  8. 2:28.43 Jacob Hum
  9. 2:28.56 Griffin Marshall
  10. 2:29.59 Eric Futscher
17-18 Girls - 100 Fly 17-18 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 2:32.19 Spin Beck
  2. 2:37.21 Grace Kittle
  3. 2:37.55 Katie McClelland
  4. 2:37.94 Taylor Temple
  5. 2:38.83 Stephanie Martin
  6. 2:39.24 Jennifer Basel
  7. 2:40.12 Marylyn Toledo
  8. 2:41.11 Logan McGill
  9. 2:43.15 Kannon Betzen
  10. 2:43.82 Morgan King 
  1. 56.10 Duncan Lee
  2. 56.92 Nick Kalivas
  3. 56.96 Matt roney
  4. 57.58 Harrison Tran
  5. 57.62 Eric Gusa
  6. 57.69 Greg Hoffman
  7. 57.75 Alex Robinson
  8. 58.04 Matt Thompson             
  9. 58.19 Andrew Tran
  10. 58.66 Lamar Weeks
17-18 Girls - 200 Fly 17-18 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:17.13 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:17.80 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 2:18.16 Lauren Roth
  4. 2:18.76 Marylyn Toledo
  5. 2:20.33 Catia Weickgenant
  6. 2:20.69 Spin Beck
  7. 2:21.96 Shannon Rogers
  8. 2:22.41 Molly Bollen
  9. 2:24.49 Hannah Ferrin
  10. 2:24.69 Stephanie Futscher
  1. 2:05.49 Greg Hoffman
  2. 2:06.47 Duncan Lee
  3. 2:06.82 Matt Roney
  4. 2:06.99 Alex Robinson                
  5. 2:07.66 Harrison Tran
  6. 2:08.59 Nick Kalivas
  7. 2:09.19 Andrew Tran
  8. 2:09.25 Lamar Weeks
  9. 2:09.81 Robby King
  10. 2:09.87 Nathan Rice
17-18 Girls - 200 IM 17-18 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:16.24 Spin Beck
  2. 2:22.54 Justin Clark
  3. 2:22.83 Kannon Betzen
  4. 2:22.93 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 2:22.96 Marylyn Toledo
  6. 2:23.07 Taylor Temple
  7. 2:23.32 Katie Smith
  8. 2:23.60 Jennifer Basel
  9. 2:24.09 Candace Blackman
  10. 2:24.99 Rebecca Brandt
  1. 2:01.55 Matt Thompson
  2. 2:07.57 Connor Nolan
  3. 2:07.88 Duncan Lee
  4. 2:09.62 Clint Hallum
  5. 2:09.63 Nathan Rice
  6. 2:09.93 Felix Van Cauwelaert      
  7. 2:11.31 Jack Beckwitt
  8. 2:11.84 Parker Benn
  9. 2:12.55 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  10. 2:12.94 Andrew Tran
17-18 Girls - 400 IM 17-18 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:57.39 Spin Beck
  2. 5:02.08 Lauren Roth
  3. 5:0467 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 5:05.90 Whitney Allen
  5. 5:06.10 Kannon Betzen
  6. 5:10.01 Morgan King
  7. 5:11.95 Allison Moffit
  8. 5:14.18 Courtney Patterson
  9. 5:14.80 Marylyn Toledo
  10. 5:15.08 Katie Roberts
  1. 4:20.96 Matt Thompson
  2. 4:30.83 Connor Nolan
  3. 4:32.34 Clint Hallum
  4. 4:36.65 Nathan Rice
  5. 4:36.77 Caleb Veazey
  6. 4:40.56 Duncan Lee
  7. 4:40.62 Jack Beckwitt
  8. 4:42.39 Felix Van Cauwelaert       
  9. 4:42.50 Parker Benn
  10. 4:42.77 Eric Futscher