Dallas Mustangs
All-Time Top Ten Times
Short Course

*times included from all the way back to the '70s with the Junior Mustangs, coach by Richard Quick at SMU.
If you have proof of times not listed from any Mustang team or Dallas Aquatic Club team,
please email Mook at [email protected] 

UPDATED: 3/10/2021

 

9-10 Age Group Times

9-10 Girls - 50 Free 9-10 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 27.03 Alice Vasquez
  2. 27.07 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 27.11 Karolina Valko
  4. 27.53 Spin Beck
  5. 27.91 Chloe Fisher
  6. 27.94 Audrey Jacobson
  7. 28.05 Simone Edwards
  8. 28.12 Hannah Ferrin
  9. 28.13 Sienna Acuff
  10. 28.16 Brooke Adams
  1. 25.91 Alvin Jiang
  2. 28.10 MJ Ward
  3. 28.18 Harrison Tran
  4. 28.20 Brian Jiang
  5. 28.35 Eric Futscher
  6. 28.65 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 28.77 Jake Watters
  8. 28.79 Max Van Cauwelaert
  9. 28.88 Omar Hmimy
  10. 29.10 Luke Blaylock
9-10 Girls - 100 Free 9-10 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 58.58    Alice Vasquez
  2. 59.59    Simone Edwards
  3. 1:00.52 Chloe Fisher
  4. 1:00.59 Karolina Valko
  5. 1:00.82 Sienna Acuff
  6. 1:01.57 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 1:01.73 Hannah Ferrin
  8. 1:02.11 Spin Beck
  9. 1:02.44 Ailish Tierney
  10. 1:02.82 Audrey Gruber 
  1. 57.72    Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:00.30 MJ Ward
  3. 1:00.67 Eric Gutscher
  4. 1:02.16 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:02.60 Alex McElya
  6.  1:03.00 Max Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:03.15 Jake Watters
  8. 1:03.35 Zachary Geller
  9. 1:03.48 Alex Ober
  10. 1:03.54 Brian Jiang
9-10 Girls - 200 Free 9-10 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 2:06.56 Chloe Fisher
  2. 2:10.50 Sienna Acuff
  3. 2:11.07 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:11.25 Simone Edwards
  5. 2:11.75 Karolina Valko
  6. 2:12.86 Audrey Gruber
  7. 2:12.96 Ailish Tierney
  8. 2:13.99 Hannah Ferrin
  9. 2:16.58 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:18.24 Tiffany Futscher 
  1. 2:07.23 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:11.65 Eric Futscher
  3. 2:13.35 Jake Watters
  4. 2:13.91 Harrison Tran
  5. 2:15.50 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 2:15.86 MJ Ward
  7. 2:16.22 Zachary Geller
  8. 2:18.10 Julian Baeza
  9. 2:18.14 Caleb Veazey
  10. 2:18.64 Mohit Rao
9-10 Girls - 500 Free 9-10 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 5:38.11 Chloe Fisher
  2. 5:39.20 Sienna Acuff
  3. 5:39.91 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 5:45.98 Simone Edwards
  5. 5:47.79 Karolina Valko
  6. 5:53.64 Audrey Gruber
  7. 5:57.83 Ailish Tierney
  8. 6:00.56 Natalie Rathjen
  9. 6:06.96 Emma Hrasko
  10. 6:08.32 Keegan Watters    
  1. 5:53.77 Alvin Jiang
  2. 5:58.61 Eric Futscher
  3. 6:00.52 Jake Watters
  4. 6:02.95 Julian Baeza
  5. 6:06.76 Caleb Veazey
  6. 6:12.77 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 6:13.98 Alex McElya
  8. 6:14.32 Gavin Liberi
  9. 6:15.55 Adam Rathjen
  10. 6:17.89 Zachary Geller
9-10 Girls - 50 Back 9-10 Boys - 50 Back
  1. 30.50 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 31.21 Spin Beck
  3. 31.64 Sienna Acuff
  4. 32.09 Julia Tucker-Huth
  5. 32.16 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 32.18 Alice Vasquez
  7. 32.21 Brooke Adams
  8. 32.47 Ashley Rape
  9. 32.52 Hali Sund
  10. 32.57 Lulu Fisher           
  1. 29.12 Alvin Jiang
  2. 30.16 MJ Ward
  3. 31.68 Jamie Carson
  4. 31.70 Max Van Cauwelaert
  5. 31.96 Harrison Tran
  6. 32.64 Jacob Hum
  7. 32.79 Luke Blaylock
  8. 32.92 Mohit Rao
  9. 33.18 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  10. 33.18 Alex Ober
9-10 Girls - 100 Back 9-10 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 1:05.20 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:06.40 Spin Beck
  3. 1:06.44 Sienna Acuff
  4. 1:07.31 Chloe Fisher
  5. 1:08.20 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 1:08.77 Julia Tucker-Huth
  7. 1:08.88 Lulu Fisher
  8. 1:09.00 Angelina Huang
  9. 1:09.82 Brooke Adams
  10. 1:10.22 Caitlin Koranda
  1. 1:04.94 MJ Ward
  2. 1:08.34 Max Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:08.77 Alvin Jiang
  4. 1:09.58 Harrison Tran
  5. 1:11.61 Zayne Wieland
  6. 1:11.69 Mohit Rao
  7. 1:11.79 Luke Blaylock
  8. 1:12.01 Alex Ober
  9. 1:12.03 Julian Baeza
  10. 1:12.79 Jacob Hum
9-10 Girls - 50 Breast 9-10 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 33.60 Spin Beck
  2. 35.74 Allison Burau
  3. 36.59 Keegan Watters
  4. 37.13 Melendy Ihde
  5. 37.40 Avery Kesterson
  6. 37.43 Julia Tucker-Huth
  7. 37.59 Courtney Nichols
  8. 37.61 Katherine Yao
  9. 37.63 Diane Flaherty
  10. 37.89 Angeline Guido
  1. 35.16 MJ Ward
  2. 35.60 Eric Futscher
  3. 36.15 Henry Wang
  4. 36.43 Jacob Hum
  5. 36.52 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 37.23 Alvin Jiang
  7. 38.53 Alex Ober
  8. 39.75 Cary Prichett
  9. 39.84 William Wessman
  10. 39.97 Jacob Duong    
9-10 Girls - 100 Breast 9-10 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:12.64 Spin Beck
  2. 1:17.31 Lulu Fisher
  3. 1:17.63 Allison Burau
  4. 1:18.99 Courtney Nichols
  5. 1:19.05 Keegan Watters
  6. 1:19.43 Natalie Rathjen
  7. 1:19.71 Katherine Yao
  8. 1:21.05 Julia Tucker-Huth
  9. 1:21.06 Rebecca Brandt
  10. 1:21.97 Angelina Huang   
  1. 1:15.91 MJ Ward
  2. 1:16.88 Eric Futscher
  3. 1:19.76 Jacob Hum
  4. 1:22.77 Henry Wang
  5. 1:23.64 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:23.93 Alex Ober
  7. 1:25.09 William Wessman
  8. 1:25.26 Jake Watters
  9. 1:25.72 Julian Baeza
  10. 1:26.12 Parker Benn
9-10 Girls - 50 Fly 9-10 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 30.66 Karolina Valko
  2. 30.95 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 31.30 Julia Tucker-Huth
    31.30 Alice Vasquez
  4. 31.37 Katherine Yao
  5. 31.43 Hannah Ferrin
  6. 31.54 Chloe Fisher
  7. 31.83 Alex Weber
  8. 31.92 Brooke Adams
  9. 31.95 Simone Edwards
  10. 31.97 Ashley Rape                 
  1. 28.37 Alvin Jiang
  2. 30.04 Harrison Tran
  3. 30.91 Jacob Hum
  4. 30.95 Jake Watters
  5. 31.25 MJ Ward
  6. 31.72 Mohit Rao
  7. 32.41 Caleb Veazey
  8. 32.50 Nicolas Sobenes
  9. 32.85 Alex McElya
  10. 33.10 Omar Hmimy                    
9-10 Girls - 100 Fly 9-10 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 1:05.27 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:10.49 Caitlin Koranda
  3. 1:11.12 Audrey Gruber
  4. 1:11.30 Ashley Rape
  5. 1:11.79 Karolina Valko
  6. 1:12.67 Tiffany Futscher
  7. 1:12.79 Chloe Fisher
  8. 1:12.96 Katherine Yao
  9. 1:13.21 Courtney Nichols    
  10. 1:13.42 Simone Edwards    
  1. 1:05.39 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:08.42 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:10.86 Caleb Veazey
  4. 1:12.66 Jake Watters
  5. 1:13.48 Alex McElya
  6. 1:13.75 MJ Ward
  7. 1:14.15 Mohit Rao
  8. 1:14.50 Nicolas Sobenes
  9. 1:14.54 Omar Hmimy
  10. 1:16.20 Jacob Hum                
9-10 Girls - 100 IM 9-10 Boys - 100 IM
  1. 1:06.53 Spin Beck
  2. 1:06.62 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:08.43 Chloe Fisher
  4. 1:08.87 Lulu Fisher
  5. 1:09.28 Julia Tucker-Huth
  6. 1:10.18 Alice Vasquez
  7. 1:10.21 Karolina Valko
  8. 1:11.15 Katherine Yao
  9. 1:11.24 Melendy Ihde
  10. 1:11.59 Avery Kesterson  
  1. 1:05.56 Alvin Jiang
  2. 1:06.46 MJ Ward
  3. 1:10.02 Eric Futscher
  4. 1:10.76 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 1:11.39 Jacob Hum
  6. 1:12.07 Zachary Geller
  7. 1:12.17 Max Van Cauwelaert
  8. 1:13.00 Harrison Tran
  9. 1:13.74 Jake Watters
  10. 1:14.03 Alex Ober
9-10 Girls - 200 IM 9-10 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:22.05 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:25.59 Chloe Fisher
  3. 2:26.02 Spin Beck
  4. 2:29.13 Lulu Fisher
  5. 2:29.92 Katherine Yao
  6. 2:30.04 Sienna Acuff
  7. 2:30.83 Simone Edwards
  8. 2:30.95 Courtney Nichols
  9. 2:32.32 Audrey Gruber      
  10. 2:33.96 Allison Burau
  1. 2:21.48 Alvin Jiang
  2. 2:26.93 MJ Ward
  3. 2:33.53 Eric Futscher
  4. 2:33.98 Harrison Tran
  5. 2:33.93 Ryan Wisk
  6. 2:36.83 Zachary Geller
  7. 2:37.31 Julian Baeza
  8. 2:37.69 Jake Watters
  9. 2:38.58 Max Van Cauwelaert
  10. 2:39.01 Caleb Veazey

11-12 Age Group Times

11-12 Girls - 50 Free 11-12 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 25.04 Morgan Rehme
  2. 25.23 Caroline Barnett
  3. 25.29 Chloe Fisher
  4. 25.36 Spin Beck
  5. 25.43 Annie Getter
  6. 25.47 Brooke Adams
  7. 25.63 Pauli Kerr
  8. 25.85 Adriane Devereux
  9. 25.89 Kalima Marugan
  10. 25.89 Mary Grace Martin   
  1. 23.78 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 23.81 Alvin Jiang
  3. 24.40 Miller Martin
  4. 24.60 Geoffrey Gaberino
  5. 24.77 Sam Murphy
  6. 24.81 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 25.24 Ethan Nguyen
  8. 25.25 Jacob Lang
  9. 25.32 Abel Fetahi
  10. 25.39 Carlos Pineda
11-12 Girls - 100 Free 11-12 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 54.00 Chloe Fisher
  2. 54.93 Pauli Kerr
  3. 55.69 Morgan Rehme
  4. 55.88 Lauren Roth
  5. 55.95 Ailish Tierney
  6. 55.91 Brooke Adams
  7. 55.99 Annie Getter
  8. 56.21 Kalima Murugan
  9. 56.23 Mary Grace Martin
  10. 56.26 Kendall Williams       
  1. 51.59 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 51.62 Alvin Jiang
  3. 52.77 Miller Martin
  4. 53.07 Abel Fetahi
  5. 54.31 Carson Brockette
  6. 54.40 Sam Murphy
  7. 54.57 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  8. 55.08 Harrison Tran
  9. 56.28 Parker Benn
  10. 56.42 Ethan Nguyen
11-12 Girls - 200 Free 11-12 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:58.53 Chloe Fisher
  2. 1:59.23 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:00.79 Mary Grace Martin
  4. 2:00.92 Pauli Kerr
  5. 2:01.14 Sienna Acuff
  6. 2:01.22 Morgan Rehme
  7. 2:01.24 Ailish Tierney
  8. 2:01.33 Annie Getter
  9. 2:01.62 Kendall Williams
  10. 2:02.64 Annelyse Tullier     
       
  1. 1:52.74 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 1:55.69 Miller Martin
  3. 1:56.37 Abel Fetahi
  4. 1:56.37 Alvin Jiang
  5. 1:59.57 Sam Murphy
  6. 1:59.69 Carson Brockette
  7. 2:00.53 Tommy King
  8. 2:01.82 Parker Benn
  9. 2:02.95 Eric Futscher
  10. 2:03.29 Clint Hallum
      
11-12 Girls - 500 Free 11-12 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 5:16.52 Chloe Fisher
  2. 5:17.55 Lauren Roth
  3. 5:23.01 Audrey Gruber
  4. 5:25.67 Katherine Yao
  5. 5:28.60 Anna Wilcox
  6. 5:30.22 Morgan Rehme
  7. 5:31.50 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 5:31.51 Spin Beck
  9. 5:32.06 Sienna Acuff
  10. 5:32.60 Brooke Adams     
  1. 5:11.65 Miller Martin
  2. 5:14.46 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 5:15.64 Geoffrey Gaberino
  4. 5:21.79 Tommy King
  5. 5:23.72 Parker Benn
  6. 5:24.40 Zachary Geller
  7. 5:24.48 Alvin Jiang
  8. 5:26.05 Abel Fetahi
  9. 5:28.87 Clint Hallum
  10. 5:31.06 Kent Maycumber
11-12 Girls - 1000 Free 11-12 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 11:02.37 Lauren Roth
  2. 11:14.52 Natalie Rathjen
  3. 11:18.96 Audrey Gruber
  4. 11:30.21 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 11:37.66 Emma Gruber
  6. 11:38.51 Spin Beck
  7. 11:42.80 Hannah Ferrin
  8. 11:44.91 Sienna Acuff
  9. 11:47.55 Lauren Murski
  10. 11:48.44 Courtney Nichols
  1. 11:03.49 Abel Fetahi
  2. 11:05.35 Tommy King
  3. 11:47.16 Gavin Liberi
  4. 12:07.95 Jake Watters
  5. 12:09.18 Connor Mullen
  6. 12:18.72 Palmer Bowman
  7. 12:30.97 Parker Benn
  8. 12:33.30 JoJo Veazey
  9. 12:39.85 Carson Brockette
  10. 12:42.58 Lucas Lang
11-12 Girls - 1650 Free 11-12 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 18:24.07 Lauren Roth
  2. 18:59.62 Audrey Gruber
  3. 18:59.65 Natalie Rathjen
  4. 19:32.15 Emma Gruber
  5. 19:35.35 Spin Beck
  6. 19:53.91 Lauren Murski
  7. 19:57.53 Susan Jennings
  8. 20:05.83 Caroline Florence
  9. 21:10.02 Mia Springborn
  10. 21:25.07 Maddie Steiner   
  1. 18:52.17 Tommy King
  2. 19:22.97 Jake Watters
  3. 19:56.90 Nathan Kim
  4. 20:07.85 Jacob Hum
  5. 20:27.16 Connor Mullen
  6. 20:42.88 Daniel Wu
  7. 21:27.22 Jeffrey Nichols
  8. 21:31.77 Omar Hmimy
  9. 22:03.24 JoJo Veazey
  10. 23:57.49 Michael Hernandez
11-12 Girls - 50 Back 11-12 Boys - 50 Back
  1. 27.69 Sienna Acuff
  2. 28.09 Brooke Adams
  3. 28.33 Audrey Jacobson      
  4. 28.37 Angelina Huang
  5. 28.98 Caroline Barnett
  6. 29.07 Camlyn Belle
  7. 29.12 Annelyse Tullier
  8. 29.20 Rebecca Brandt
  9. 29.35 Lauren Murski
  10. 29.39 Pauli Kerr  
  1. 26.36 Alvin Jiang
  2. 27.84 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  3. 28.10 MJ Ward
  4. 28.33 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 28.41 Harrison Tran
  6. 28.70 Carson Brockette
  7. 28.89 Abel Fetahi
  8. 29.05 Jacob Hum
  9. 29.10 Zachary Geller
  10. 29.70 JJ Arbuckle
11-12 Girls - 100 Back 11-12 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 59.45    Sienna Acuff
  2. 1:00.93 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:00.95 Angelina Huang
  4. 1:01.23 Brooke Adams
  5. 1:02.30 Lauren Murski
  6. 1:02.50 Nina Thurston
  7. 1:02.83 Pauli Kerr
  8. 1:03.05 Annelyse Tullier       
  9. 1:03.09 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:03.34 Audrey Jacobson
  11. 1:03.34 Lauren Roth
  1. 58.29 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.11 Carson Brockette
  3. 59.16 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 59.93 Sam Murphy
  5. 1:00.19 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:00.91 Zachary Geller
  7. 1:01.75 Zachary Geller
  8. 1:01.90 MJ Ward
  9. 1:02.11 Harrison Tran
  10. 1:02.12 Jacob Hum
11-12 Girls - 200 Back 11-12 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:07.59 Sienna Acuff
  2. 2:10.37 Angelina Huang
  3. 2:12.17 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:14.84 Chloe Fisher
  5. 2:14.77 Katherine Yao
  6. 2:15.30 Brooke Adams
  7. 2:16.15 Audrey Jacobson        
  8. 2:16.27 Lauren Roth
  9. 2:17.50 Chloe Fisher
  10. 2:17.66 Annelyse Tullier  
  1. 2:05.49 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 2:05.65 Carson Brockette
  3. 2:11.11 Sam Murphy
  4. 2:11.60 Zachary Geller
  5. 2:14.80 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  6. 2:15.92 Julian Baeza
  7. 2:16.57 JJ Arbuckle
  8. 2:18.29 Max Van Cauwelaert
  9. 2:18.42 Mason Kelly
  10. 2:18.73 Abel Fetahi
11-12 Girls - 50 Breast 11-12 Boys - 50 Breast
  1. 31.39 Taylor Temple
  2. 31.50 Spin Beck
  3. 32.67 Kate Boyer
  4. 32.76 Caroline Jennings
  5. 32.86 Kathryn Collier
  6. 32.98 Kendall Williams
  7. 33.05 Leila Tarighi
  8. 33.11 Stephanie Martin
  9. 33.44 Ann-claire Karalyos 
  10. 33.47 Megan Daniel         
  1. 30.33 Sam Murphy
  2. 31.19 Ethan Nguyen
  3. 31.20 Jacob Hum
  4. 31.35 Henry Wang
  5. 32.77 Hector Rivera
  6. 33.30 Malin Kenny
  7. 33.43 Eric Futscher
  8. 33.53 MJ Ward
  9. 33.55 Ruihan Zhu
  10. 33.78 Noah Nemec            
11-12 Girls - 100 Breast 11-12 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:06.37 Spin Beck
  2. 1:08.95 Chloe Fisher
  3. 1:09.02 Taylor Temple
  4. 1:11.38 Kendall Williams
  5. 1:11.40 Caroline Jennings
  6. 1:11.54 Leila Tarighi
  7. 1:11.77 Stephanie Martin
  8. 1:11.99 Kate Boyer
  9. 1:12.54 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:12.89 Megan Daniel
  1. 1:05.85 Ruihan Zhu
  2. 1:06.82 Jacob Hum
  3. 1:08.15 Sam Murphy
  4. 1:08.30 Ethan Nguyen
  5. 1:08.63 Henry Wang
  6. 1:11.00 Parker Benn
  7. 1:11.66 Tommy King
  8. 1:11.71 Hector Rivera
  9. 1:12.51 Eric Futscher
  10. 1:14.14 Malin Kenny          
11-12 Girls - 200 Breast 11-12 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:24.66 Spin Beck
  2. 2:31.85 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:33.04 Chloe Fisher
  4. 2:33.08 Kate Boyer               
  5. 2:33.52 Leila Tarighi
  6. 2:34.84 Kendall Williams
  7. 2:35.17 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:36.14 Carolina Campbell
  9. 2:36.39 Natalie Rathjen
  10. 2:36.56 Hannah-rhea Jiang
  1. 2:22.23 Jacob Hum
  2. 2:22.28 Ruihan Zhu
  3. 2:29.62 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 2:31.37 Henry Wang
  5. 2:31.84 Parker Benn                
  6. 2:35.18 Tommy King
  7. 2:40.43 Alex Cho                 
  8. 2:41.28 Hector Rivera
  9. 2:41.83 Clint Hallum
  10. 2:42.05 Noah Nemec             
11-12 Girls - 50 Fly 11-12 Boys - 50 Fly
  1. 27.24 Taylor Temple              
  2. 27.64 Spin Beck
  3. 27.66 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 28.04 Katherine Yao
  5. 28.13 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 28.46 Morgan Rehme​​
    28.46 Brooke Adams
  7. 28.92 Des Godfrey
  8. 28.96 Alice Vasquez
    28.96 Kalima Murugan
  1. 25.78 Alvin Jiang​
  2. 26.56 Sam Murphy
  3. 27.07 Abel Fetahi​
  4. 27.15 Jacob Lang
  5. 27.25 Jacob Hum         
  6. 27.71 Cody Li             
  7. 27.81 Carson Brockette​
  8. 28.00 Harrison Tran
  9. 28.28 Justin Chang
  10. 28.39 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​    
11-12 Girls - 100 Fly 11-12 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 59.98 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 1:01.30 Taylor Temple              
  3. 1:02.04 Spin Beck
  4. 1:02.09 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 1:03.05 Lauren Roth
  6. 1:03.47 Kenzie Murphy
  7. 1:03.76 Camlyn Belle
  8. 1:03.77 Katherine Yao
  9. 1:04.38 Chloe Fisher
  10. 1:04.52 Catia Weickgenant   
  1. 57.80 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.28 Sam Murphy
  3. 1:00.37 Jacob Lang
  4. 1:00.50 Jasper Van Cauwelaert   
  5. 1:00.56 Abel Fetahi
  6. 1:01.66 Carson Brockette
  7. 1:02.59 Harrison Tran
  8. 1:02.82 Elijah Recinos
  9. 1:03.00 Justin Chang
  10. 1:04.71 Jacob Hum
11-12 Girls - 200 Fly 11-12 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:11.89 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:16.06 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:20.27 Kenzie Murphy
  4. 2:21.63 Tiffany Futscher​​
  5. 2:25.05 Courtney Nichols 
  6. 2:25.18 Audrey Gruber​
  7. 2:27.28 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:29.01 Camlyn Belle
  9. 2:29.28 Spin Beck
  10. 2:31.04 Des Godfrey
  1. 2:17.67 Abel Fetahi
  2. 2:17.82 Harrison Tran
  3. 2:20.15 Christopher Alkire
  4. 2:20.34 Elijah Recinos
  5. 2:23.12 Caleb Veazey
  6. 2:25.04 Carson Brockette
  7. 2:26.45 Robby King
  8. 2:30.04 Jake Watters
  9. 2:33.58 Liam Veazey
  10. 2:33.53 Justin Chang
11-12 Girls - 100 IM 11-12 Boys - 100 IM
  1. 1:01.22 Spin Beck
  2. 1:01.27 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 1:02.00 Chloe Fisher
  4. 1:03.37 Taylor Temple
  5. 1:03.83 Annie Getter
  6. 1:03.99 Angelina Huang
  7. 1:04.17 Kendall Williams
  8. 1:04.19 Caroline Jennings
  9. 1:04.34 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:04.56 Tiffany Futscher        
  1. 58.97 Alvin Jiang
  2. 59.70 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 1:00.58 Sam Murphy
  4. 1:01.11 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  5. 1:01.74 Jacob Hum
  6. 1:03.05 Miller Martin
  7. 1:03.39 Abel Fetahi
  8. 1:03.52 Henry Wang
  9. 1:04.13 Ethan Nguyen
  10. 1:04.49 Parker Benn 
11-12 Girls - 200 IM 11-12 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:10.86 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 2:11.30 Spin Beck
  3. 2:13.01 Chloe Fisher
  4. 2:16.38 Lauren Roth
  5. 2:17.59 Katherine Yao
  6. 2:17.86 Pauli Kerr                     
  7. 2:18.28 Angelina Huang
  8. 2:18.40 Caroline Jennings
  9. 2:19.44 Mary Grace Martin
  10. 2:20.09 Audrey Gruber    
  1. 2:06.42 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 2:08.27 Sam Murphy
  3. 2:11.84 Jasper Van Cauwelaert   
  4. 2:12.29 Alvin Jiang
  5. 2:16.75 Carson Brockette
  6. 2:16.98 Zachary Geller
  7. 2:17.83 Abel Fetahi
  8. 2:18.46 Max Van Cauwelaert
  9. 2:18.62 Justin Chang
  10. 2:19.33 Julian Baeza
  11. 2:19.94 Parker Benn
11-12 Girls - 400 IM 11-12 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:38.93 Rebecca Brandt
  2. 4:40.00 Spin Beck
  3. 4:44.20 Lauren Roth
  4. 4:46.15 Chloe Fisher
  5. 4:53.16 MG Martin
  6. 4:57.21 Natalie Rathjen
  7. 4:58.12 Courtney Nichols
  8. 4:59.62 Katherine Yao          
  9. 4:58.75 Emma Gruber
  10. 4:59.80 Caroline Barnett
  1. 4:45.23 Sam Murphy
  2. 4:47.93 Julian Baeza
  3. 4:54.77 Tommy Kiing
  4. 5:00.44 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 5:00.73 Carson Brockette
  6. 5:04.14 Roman Duong
  7. 5:12.02 Max Van Cauwelaert
  8. 5:12.38 Jake Watters
  9. 5:18.66 Chun Lau
  10. 5:21.39 Liam Veazey

13-14 Age Group Times

13-14 Girls - 50 Free 13-14 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 23.25 Claire Brandt
  2. 23.47 Candace Blackman
  3. 23.76 Kate Boyer
  4. 24.10 Annelyse Tullier
  5. 24.28 Codie Hansen
  6. 24.29 Brooke Adams
  7. 24.36 Pauli Kerr
  8. 24.40 Maddie Clifton
  9. 24.42 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 24.44 Emma Hrasko           
  1. 21.89 Duncan Lee
  2. 21.99 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  3. 22.02 Matt Thompson
  4. 22.30 Nicholas Moore
  5. 22.39 Sean Li
  6. 22.54 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 22.74 Carson Brockette
  8. 22.79 Malin Kenny
  9. 22.87 Mike Hernandez
  10. 22.94 Jacob Lang
13-14 Girls - 100 Free 13-14 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 51.02 Claire Brandt
  2. 51.17 Codie Hansen
  3. 51.51 Candace Blackman       
  4. 51.81 Annelyse Tullier
  5. 52.10 Pauli Kerr
  6. 52.37 Kate Boyer
  7. 52.53 Brooke Adams
  8. 52.87 Maddie Clifton
  9. 53.24 Mary Grace Martin
  10. 59.29 Josie Arbuckle      
  1. 46.77 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 48.18 Matt Thompson
  3. 48.31 Scott Weeks
  4. 48.56 Nicholas Moore
  5. 49.01 Drew Carson
  6. 49.38 Andrew Tran
  7. 49.49 Carson Brockette​
  8. 49.77 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  9. 49.84 Sam Murphy
  10. 49.92 Hayden Steed
13-14 Girls - 200 Free 13-14 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:49.80 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:51.17 Allison Arnold
  3. 1:51.37 Candace Blackman       
  4. 1:52.33 Annelyse Tullier​
  5. 1:53.50 Claire Brandt
  6. 1:53.59 Mary Grace Martin
  7. 1:53.60 Brooke Adams
  8. 1:53.68 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 1:53.80 Pauli Kerr
  10. 1:54.11 Nina Thurston
  1. 1:40.11 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 1:42.37 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:43.99 Matt Thompson
  4. 1:45.83 Scott Weeks
  5. 1:46.00 Andrew Tran
  6. 1:47.60 Drew Carson
  7. 1:47.72 John Aselton
  8. 1:47.86 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 1:47.90 Hayden Steed
  10. 1:48.92 Carson Brockette
13-14 Girls - 500 Free 13-14 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:52.51 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:58.19 Codie Hansen
  3. 5:02.93 Lauren Roth
  4. 5:04.13 Candace Blackman     
  5. 5:04.73 Madeleine Marcos
  6. 5:05.91 Audrey Gruber
  7. 5:06.48 Nina Thurston          
  8. 5:09.29 Audrey Jacobson
  9. 5:10.46 Sarah Wells
  10. 5:10.67 Meredith Grubb     
  1. 4:31.10 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 4:39.33 Scott Weeks
  3. 4:43.72 Duncan Lee
  4. 4:48.89 Hayden Steed
  5. 4:49.87 Andrew Tran
  6. 4:52.65 Will McKinney
  7. 4:52.89 John Aselton
  8. 4:53.29 Lucas Lang
  9. 4:53.43 Clint Hallum
  10. 4:55.47 Caleb Crowe
13-14 Girls - 1000 Free 13-14 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 10:08.46 Allison Arnold
  2. 10:11.17 Codie Hansen
  3. 10:22.15 Madeleine Marcos     
  4. 10:32.97 Audrey Gruber
  5. 10:35.44 Lauren Murski
  6. 10:38.14 Nina Thurston
  7. 10:43.31 Emma Gruber
  8. 10:44.78 Debbie Forinash
  9. 10:46.85 Katherine Yao    
  10. 10:47.06 Sarah Wells
  1. 9:39.56 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 10:06.10 Will McKinney
  3. 10:06.17 Caleb Veazey​
  4. 10:07.42 Carson Brockette​
  5. 10:07.59 Clint Hallum​
  6. 10:08.88 Kenneth Wherry
  7. 10:11.04 David Johnston
  8. 10:14.19 John Aselton​
  9. 10:16.03 Lucas Lang
  10. 10:24.85 Jake Watters 
13-14 Girls - 1650 Free 13-14 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:54.80 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:01.44 Codie Hansen
  3. 17:20.71 Madeleine Marcos       
  4. 17:38.27 Audrey Gruber
  5. 17:48.58 Paige Wilbur
  6. 17:54.59 Lauren Roth
  7. 17:54.98 Sarah Wells
  8. 17:59.72 Nina Thurston
  9. 18:16.29 Natalie Rathjen
  10. 18:19.20 Claire Brandt      
  1. 16:40.15 Caleb Veazey
  2. 16:48.40 Clint Hallum
  3. 17:02.69 Will McKinney
  4. 17:07.43 John Neeham
  5. 17:08.60 David Johnston
  6. 17:18.50 Andrew Tran
  7. 17:25.11 Lucas Lang             
  8. 17:25.60 Palmer Bowman
  9. 17:30.70 Jackson Summers
  10. 17:31.06 Christopher Alkire
13-14 Girls - 100 Back 13-14 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 56.92 Claire Brandt
  2. 58.04 Brooke Adams
  3. 58.23 Codie Hansen
  4. 58.41 Annelyse Tullier​ 
  5. 58.75 Angelina Huang
  6. 58.77 Josie Arbuckle           
  7. 58.82 Chloe Fisher           
  8. 58.95 Maddie Clifton
  9. 58.97 Tiffany Futscher​
  10. 59.11 Rileigh Thornton
  1. 50.26 Matt Thompson
  2. 52.40 Duncan Lee
  3. 52.49 MJ Ward
  4. 52.51 Carson Brockette
  5. 54.10 Caleb Crowe
  6. 54.27 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 54.35 John Aselton
  8. 54.62 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  9. 55.19 Hayden Steed
  10. 55.74 Sam Murphy
13-14 Girls - 200 Back 13-14 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 2:04.72 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:05.73 Brooke Adams
  3. 2:06.74 Rileigh Thornton
  4. 2:06.95 Chloe Fisher
  5. 2:07.25 Brooke Adams
  6. 2:07.38 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 2:07.43 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:07.47 Annelyse Tullier
  9. 2:08.07 Angelina Huang
  10. 2:08.22 Danielle Greenwood       
  1. 1:50.38 Matt Thompson              
  2. 1:53.96 Carson Brockette​
  3. 1:55.56 Scott Weeks
  4. 1:56.39 Caleb Crowe
  5. 1:56.62 Hayden Steed                
  6. 1:57.65 Felix Van Cauwelaert       
  7. 1:57.82 MJ Ward
  8. 1:58.14 John Aselton​
  9. 1:58.55 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  10. 2:02.21 Parker Benn
13-14 Girls - 100 Breast 13-14 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:04.55 Kate Boyer
  2. 1:04.66 Spin Beck
  3. 1:05.90 Taylor Temple
  4. 1:06.08 Logan McGill
  5. 1:06.93 Katherine Yao                
  6. 1:08.27 Jacey Hoden
  7. 1:08.29 Sara Haney
  8. 1:08.33 Melendy Ihde
  9. 1:08.61 Stephanie Martin
  10. 1:08.63 Maddie Steiner             
  1. 1:00.69 Ruihan Zhu
  2. 1:00.80 Jacob Hum
  3. 1:01.19 Sean Li
  4. 1:01.54 Henry Wang  
  5. 1:01.95 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 1:02.39 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:02.50 Sam Murphy
  8. 1:02.61 Nicholas Ringdahl
  9. 1:02.63 Noah Nguyen
  10. 1:02.68 Duncan Lee
13-14 Girls - 200 Breast 13-14 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:17.18 Spin Beck
  2. 2:20.16 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:23.96 Katherine Yao
  4. 2:23.98 Sara Haney
  5. 2:24.76 Logan McGill
  6. 2:26.46 Allison Arnold
  7. 2:26.68 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:27.53 Rebecca Brandt        
  9. 2:27.72 Stephanie Martin
  10. 2:28.55 Kate Boyer
  11. 2:29.62 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 2:12.66 Andrew Tran
  2. 2:13.42 Ruihan Zhu
  3. 2:13.85 Sean Li
  4. 2:13.91 Ethan Nguyen
  5. 2:14.01 Jacob Hum
  6. 2:16.39 Parker Benn
  7. 2:17.00 Henry Wang
  8. 2:17.44 Hayden Steed
  9. 2:17.60 Sam Murphy
  10. 2:17.79 John Bannon       
13-14 Girls - 100 Fly 13-14 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 56.46 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.66 Candace Blackman
  3. 57.10 Taylor Temple
  4. 57.73 Tiffany Futscher​
  5. 58.16 Rebecca Brandt              
  6. 58.78 Katherine Yao
  7. 59.05 Molly Bollen
  8. 59.10 Gretchen Kaufman
  9. 59.40 Logan McGill
  10. 59.56 Hannah Ferrin
  1. 51.22 Duncan Lee
  2. 53.30 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​ 
  3. 53.48 Scott Weeks
  4. 54:06 Michael Hernandez
  5. 54.13 Andrew Tran
  6. 54.63 Noah Nguyen
  7. 54.83 Nicolas Sobenes
  8. 54.85 Matt Thompson
  9. 55.08 Jacob Lang
  10. 55.78 Jacob Hum
13-14 Girls - 200 Fly 13-14 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:05.00 Taylor Temple
  2. 2:05.54 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:07.04 Tiffany Futscher
  4. 2:08.25 Allison Arnold
  5. 2:08.86 Catia Weickgenant       
  6. 2:10.12 Candace Blackman  
  7. 2:10.50 Katherine Yao
  8. 2:10.80 Claire Brandt
  9. 2:10.89 Meg Greengold
  10.  2:11.22 Lauren Roth
  1. 1:53.36 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:55.73 Andrew Tran
  3. 1:57.51 Scott Weeks
  4. 1:59.70 Hayden Steed
  5. 2:02.66 Kenneth Wherry       
  6. 2:05.30 Caleb Veazey
  7. 2:05.34 Nicolas Sobenes
  8. 2:05.60 Alex Robinson
  9. 2:06.28 Nathan Kim
  10. 2:06.58 Matt Thompson
13-14 Girls - 200 IM 13-14 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 2:04.47 Spin Beck
  2. 2:06.19 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:07.53 Rebecca Brandt         
  4. 2:07.66 Katherine Yao
  5. 2:09.37 Allison Arnold                
  6. 2:09.43 Claire Brandt
  7. 2:10.24 Pauli Kerr
  8. 2:10.48 Logan McGill
  9. 2:10.51 Lauren Roth
  10. 2:10.65 Mary Grace Martin   
  1. 1:52.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 1:55.37 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:56.61 Matt Thompson
  4. 1:57.20 Hayden Steed
  5. 1:58.77 Andrew Tran
  6. 2:00.60 John Aselton​
  7. 2:01.21 Sam Murphy
  8. 2:01.25 Tommy King
  9. 2:01.83 Jacob Hum
  10. 2:02.06 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
13-14 Girls - 400 IM 13-14 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:24.60 Spin Beck
  2. 4:27.26 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:30.15 Katherine Yao     
  4. 4:30.34 Rebecca Brandt
  5. 4:35.35 Taylor Temple
  6. 4:35.64 Lauren Roth
  7. 4:37.71 MG Martin
  8. 4:38.09 Nina Thurston
  9. 4:40.05 Claire Brandt
  10. 4:41.01 Emma Gruber               
  1. 4:01.24 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 4:05.95 Duncan Lee
  3. 4:10.04 Hayden Steed
  4. 4:10.22 Matt Thompson
  5. 4:11.74 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  6. 4:13.82 Andrew Tran
  7. 4:18.61 John Aselton​
  8. 4:20.26 Tommy King
  9. 4:20.92 Clint Hallum​
  10. 4:21.22 Parker Benn

15-16 Age Group Times

15-16 Girls - 50 Free 15-16 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 23.23 Kate Boyer
  2. 23.24 Candace Blackman  
  3. 23.25 Claire Brandt
  4. 23.52 Codie Hansen
  5. 23.73 Jennifer Backman
  6. 23.83 Brooke Adams
  7. 24.08 Alyssa Landino
  8. 24.10 Emma Hrasko
  9. 24.15 Logan McGill
  10. 24.47 Meredith Monroe
  1. 21.26 Peter Paulus​​
  2. 21.27 Duncan Mulleady​​
  3. 21.57 Ethan Nguyen
  4. 21.63 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 21.64 Duncan Lee
  6. 21.65 Andrew Hansen
  7. 21.72 Dustin Zerby​
  8. 21.80 Grant Closson
  9. 21.92 Malin Kenny
  10. 21.95 Kyle Whieldon
15-16 Girls - 100 Free 15-16 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 49.88 Codie Hansen
  2. 50.24 Candace Blackman
  3. 50.78 Jennifer Blackman     
  4. 50.79 Claire Brandt
  5. 51.00 Brooke Adams
  6. 51.47 Kate Boyer      
  7. 51.83 Emma Hrasko
  8. 51.88 Annelyse Tullier
  9. 51.95 Tiffany Futscher
  10. 52.04 Pauli Kerr
  1. 46.11 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 46.49 Duncan Lee
  3. 46.81 Duncan Mulleady​
  4. 46.85 Grant Closson
  5. 46.95 Malin Kenny
  6. 47.05 Jack Dwyer
  7. 47.51 Scott Weeks
  8. 47.79 David Warner
  9. 47.80 Harrison Tran
  10. 48.01 Ethan Nguyen             
15-16 Girls - 200 Free 15-16 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:46.93 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:48.90 Candace Blackman
  3. 1:49.88 Claire Brandt
  4. 1:50.26 Alyssa Landino​
  5. 1:50.35 Annelyse Tullier​
  6. 1:51.08 Jennifer Blackman  
  7. 1:51.31 Brooke Adams
  8. 1:51.46 Tiffany Futscher
  9. 1:51.51 Caroline Barnett
  10. 1:52.21 Lauren Roth
  1. 1:39.98 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  2. 1:40.56 Duncan Lee
  3. 1:41.86 Connor Nolan
  4. 1:42.70 Matt Thompson
  5. 1:42.80 Grant Closson
  6. 1:43.12 Caleb Crowe
  7. 1:43.25 Dustin Zerby
  8. 1:43.73 Andrew Tran
  9. 1:44.06 Carson Brockette
  10. 1:44.14 Malin Kenny
15-16 Girls - 500 Free 15-16 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:45.28 Allison Arnold
  2. 4:48.85 Codie Hansen
  3. 4:53.36 Annelyse Tullier​
  4. 4:55.65 Alyssa Landino​
  5. 4:56.22 Candace Blackman 
  6. 4:57.90 Lauren Roth
  7. 5:03.38 Stephanie Futscher​
  8. 5:03.98 Jennifer Blackman
  9. 5:03.99 Caroline Barnett
  10. 5:04.44 Amy Hooks
  1. 4:28.03 Mike Heath
  2. 4:30.26 Clint Hallum​
  3. 4:31.84 Connor Nolan
  4. 4:32.86 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 4:36.01 Nathan Rice
  6. 4:36.15 Matt Thompson
  7. 4:36.62 Scott Weeks
  8. 4:37.50 Kyle Whieldon​
  9. 4:37.95 Duncan Lee
  10. 4:38.75 Barrett Mark
15-16 Girls - 1000 Free 15-16 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 9:53.44 Allison Arnold
  2. 9:59.24 Codie Hansen
  3. 10:01.78 Candace Blackman
  4. 10:08.87 Alyssa Landino
  5. 10:21.72 Amy Hooks
  6. 10:25.84 Lauren Murski​
  7. 10:28.36 Madeleine Marcos
  8. 10:28.85 Lauren Roth
  9. 10:29.70 Alison Moffit​
  10. 10:30.71 Amanda Benson 
  1. 9:20.55 Clint Hallum​
  2. 9:28.10 Connor Nolan
  3. 9:39.41 Caleb Veazey​
  4. 9:57.37 Wes Teter​
  5. 9:59.32 Liam Veazey​
  6. 10:01.50 Thomas Ayers
  7. 10:01.57 Carson Brockette​    
  8. 10:04.67 Luke Lang
  9. 10:08.75 Armando Cajide
  10. 10:09.59 Jackson Summers
15-16 Girls - 1650 Free 15-16 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:26.99 Allison Arnold
  2. 16:48.55 Codie Hansen
  3. 17:11.71 Alison Moffit
  4. 17:12.81 Madeleine Marcos
  5. 17:16.73 Amy Hooks
  6. 17:43.71 Amanda Benson
  7. 17:45.63 Keegan Watters
  8. 17:47.97 Debbie Forinash
  9. 17:48.33 Katherine Jones
  10. 17:55.45 Sarah Wells  
  1. 15:38.48 Connor Nolan
  2. 15:58.21 Clint Hallum
  3. 16:37.22 Wes Teter​
  4. 16:43.92 Luke Lang​
  5. 16:45.39 Liam Veazey
  6. 16:46.52 Christopher Alkire​
  7. 16:48.45 Fabian Toth
  8. 16:50.48 David Hudek
  9. 16:52.81 Thomas Ayers
  10. 16:57.06 Tom Hixon
15-16 Girls - 100 Back 15-16 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 55.81 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.49 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 56.53 Courtney Patterson  
  4. 56.86 Katie Smith
  5. 56.91 Meredith Monroe
  6. 57.12 Brooke Adams
  7. 57.38 Josie Arbuckle
  8. 57.58 Maddy Helton
  9. 57.79 Alex Huff
  10. 58.13 Audrey Jacobson
  1. 48.98 Matt Thompson
  2. 49.96 Max Murphy
  3. 50.44 Duncan Lee
  4. 50.96 Caleb Crowe
  5. 50.96 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  6. 50.99 Duncan Mulleady​
  7. 51.19 MJ Ward
  8. 51.33 Carson Brockette
  9. 52.98 Scott Weeks
  10. 53.44  Will McKinney
15-16 Girls - 200 Back 15-16 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 1:59.32 Claire Brandt
  2. 2:00.56 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:01.19 Tiffany Futscher
  4. 2:01.59 Meredith Monroe
  5. 2:01.69 Ali Smith
  6. 2:02.42 Katie Smith
  7. 2:02.56 Annelyse Tullier           
  8. 2:03.45 Brooke Adams
  9. 2:04.38 Courtney Patterson
  10. 2:04.42 Alex Huff      
  1. 1:46.24 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:48.82 Max Murphy
  3. 1:49.02 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:49.24 Carson Brockette​         
  5. 1:50.02 Caleb Crowe
  6. 1:50.20 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:50.60 Scott Weeks
  8. 1:50.83 Duncan Mulleady​
  9. 1:52.82 Kyle Whieldon​
  10. 1:53.51 MJ Ward
15-16 Girls - 100 Breast 15-16 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:00.66 Spin Beck
  2. 1:03.89 Jacey Hodan
  3. 1:04.51 Kannon Betzen
  4. 1:05.16 Kate Boyer
  5. 1:05.24 Marylyn Toledo           
  6. 1:05.70 Stephanie Martin
  7. 1:06.42 Sara Haney
  8. 1:06.90 Kaileen Gersper
  9. 1:06.99 Katherine Yao
  10. 1:07.41 Grace Kittle      
  1. 56.94 Henry Wang
  2. 57.98 Ethan Nguyen
  3. 58.07 Jacob Hum
  4. 58.36 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​    
  5. 59.07 Peter Paulus​
  6. 59.24 Brian Stephens
  7. 59.72 Hayden Steed
  8. 59.80 Duncan Lee
  9. 59.82 Andrew Tran
  10. 1:00.31 Will McKinney
15-16 Girls - 200 Breast 15-16 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:10.51 Spin Beck
  2. 2:17.75 Marylyn Toledo
  3. 2:18.14 Jacey Hodan
  4. 2:19.65 Stephanie Martin      
  5. 2:22.43 Morgan King        
  6. 2:23.00 Sara Haney
  7. 2:23.68 Kaileen Gersper
  8. 2:23.82 Katherine Yao
  9. 2:24.55 Allison Arnold
  10. 2:24.55 Katy Crawford
  1. 2:05.41 Henry Wang
  2. 2:06.76 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  3. 2:06.94 Will McKinney
  4. 2:07.09 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  5. 2:07.77 Jacob Hum
  6. 2:08.24 Ethan Nguyen
  7. 2:08.82 Connor Nolan
  8. 2:08.89 Hayden Steed
  9. 2:09.17 Clint Hallum​
  10. 2:09.23 Andrew Tran
15-16 Girls - 100 Fly 15-16 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 54.75 Candace Blackman
  2. 55.11 Molly Bollen
  3. 55.55 Claire Brandt
  4. 55.71 Marylyn Toledo
  5. 55.72 Tiffany Futscher
  6. 56.13 Rebecca Brandt
  7. 57.29 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 57.59 Katherine Yao
  9. 58.00 Ali Smith
  10. 58.03 Stephanie Futscher
  1. 49.94 Duncan Lee
  2. 50.47 Max Murphy
  3. 51.11 Nicolas Sobenes
  4. 51.17 Matt Thompson
  5. 51.44 Andrew Tran
  6. 51.47 Harrison Tran
  7. 51.91 Parker Benn         
  8. 51.98 Andrew North
  9. 52.22 Malin Kenny
  10. 52.49 MJ Ward
15-16 Girls - 200 Fly 15-16 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:00.48 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:02.60 Rebecca Brandt
  3. 2:03.86 Candace Blackman
  4. 2:04.49 Lauren Roth
  5. 2:05.24 Catia Weickgenant
  6. 2:05.30 Stephaine Futscher
  7. 2:05.58 Molly Bollen
  8. 2:05.90 Claire Brandt
  9. 2:07.26 Kenzie Murphy
  10. 2:07.39 Meg Greengold
  1. 1:49.88 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:51.76 Harrison Tran
  3. 1:53.89 Nathan Rice
  4. 1:54.10 Lamar Weeks
  5. 1:54.13 Nicolas Sobenes
  6. 1:54.38 Andrew Tran        
  7. 1:54.77 Greg Hoffman
  8. 1:55.45 Barrett Mark
  9. 1:55.76 Robby King
  10. 1:56.91 Hayden Steed
15-16 Girls - 200 IM 15-16 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 1:58.99 Spin Beck
  2. 2:03.75 Tiffany Futscher
  3. 2:04.75 Candace Blackman   
  4. 2:05.40 Allison Arnold
  5. 2:06.24 Katherine Yao
  6. 2:06.33 Morgan King
  7. 2:06.34 Codie Hansen
  8. 2:06.50 Jacey Hoden
  9. 2:06.51 Rebecca Brandt
  10. 2:06.68 Caroline Barnett
  1. 1:50.42 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:50.94 Felix Van Cauwelaert​
  3. 1:51.18 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:54.23 Duncan Mulleady​
  5. 1:54.51 Will McKinney
  6. 1:54.57 Jasper Van Cauwelaert​
  7. 1:56.06 Nathan Rice
  8. 1:56.50 Dustin Zerby​
  9. 1:56.73 Andrew Tran
  10. 1:56.78 Clint Hallum 
15-16 Girls - 400 IM 15-16 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:16.24 Spin Beck
  2. 4:20.42 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:26.40 Katherine Yao 
  4. 4:28.82 Candace Blackman
  5. 4:28.92 Lauren Roth
  6. 4:28.94 Morgan King
  7. 4:29.12 Rebecca Brandt
  8. 4:32.26 Kannon Betzen
  9. 4:32.31 Amy Hooks
  10. 4:32.67 Meredith Kelly
  1. 3:56.63 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  2. 3:59.39 Matt Thompson
  3. 3:59.69 Duncan Lee
  4. 4:01.53 Connor Nolan
  5. 4:03.76 Will McKinney
  6. 4:05.55 Clint Hallum
  7. 4:06.36 Nathan Rice
  8. 4:06.74 Jasper Van Cauwelaert
  9. 4:07.32 Parker Benn
  10. 4:07.98 Wes Teter

17-18 Age Group Times

17-18 Girls - 50 Free 17-18 Boys - 50 Free
  1. 22.89 Claire Brandt
  2. 22.92 Kate Boyer
  3. 23.63 Candace Blackman
  4. 23.91 Codie Hansen
  5. 24.00 Katie Scarsella
  6. 24.04 Jennifer Blackman
  7. 24.09 Logan McGill
  8. 24.19 Julia Tucker-Huth
    24.19 Kannon Betzen
    24.19 Pauli Kerr
  1. 20.79 Alex Oldenkamp
  2. 20.88 Matt Thompson
  3. 20.91 Peter Paulus
  4. 21.00 Connor Nolan
  5. 21.03 Duncan Mulleady    
  6. 21.06 Andrew Hansen
  7. 21.07 David Warner
  8. 21.17 Matt Roney
  9. 21.29 Eric Gusa
  10. 21.30 Theodore Johnson
17-18 Girls - 100 Free 17-18 Boys - 100 Free
  1. 49.81 Codie Hansen
  2. 50.56 Claire Brandt
  3. 50.67 Candace Blackman
  4. 50.93 Jennifer Blackman
  5. 50.93 Catia Weickgenant   
  6. 50.95 Katie Roberts
  7. 51.17 Kate Boyer
  8. 51.71 Katie Smith
  9. 51.83 Katie Scarsella
  10. 51.87 Spin Beck
  1. 45.65 Connor Nolan
  2. 45.78 Will Kazokas
  3. 45.88 Matt Roney
  4. 45.92 Duncan Mulleady
  5. 46.10 Duncan Lee
  6. 46.36 Matt Thompson
  7. 46.35 Alex Oldenkamp
  8. 46.37 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  9. 46.57 Andrew Hansen
  10. 46.70 Harrison Tran           
17-18 Girls - 200 Free 17-18 Boys - 200 Free
  1. 1:46.95 Codie Hansen
  2. 1:47.15 Candace Blackman
  3. 1:48.71 Claire Brandt
  4. 1:48.81 Katie Roberts
  5. 1:50.21 AllsionArnold          
  6. 1:50.23 Katie Scarsella
  7. 1:50.47 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 1:51.49 Lauren Roth
  9. 1:51.66 Lauren Murski
  10. 1:52.11 Tiffany Futscher
  1. 1:36.51 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:37.53 Mike Heath
  3. 1:38.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  4. 1:38.42 Connor Nolan
  5. 1:38.61 Will Kazokas
  6. 1:39.18 Matt Roney
  7. 1:40.22 Duncan Lee
  8. 1:41.18 Clint Hallum
  9. 1:41.50 Caleb Crowe
  10. 1:41.95 Lamar Weeks
17-18 Girls - 500 Free 17-18 Boys - 500 Free
  1. 4:46.06 Codie Hansen
  2. 4:50.42 Allison Arnold
  3. 4:55.97 Alison Moffit
  4. 4:56.12 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 4:56.83 Katie Roberts
  6. 4:57.07 Lauren Roth
  7. 4:57.39 Candace Blackman  
  8. 4:57.96 Lauren Murski
  9. 5:00.77 Jennifer Blackman
  10. 5:01.13 Audrey Jacobson
  1. 4:25.75 Connor Nolan
  2. 4:25.84 Caleb Veazey
  3. 4:26.74 Clint Hallum
  4. 4:29.61 Matt Roney
  5. 4:30.01 Sal Vassallo
  6. 4:30.15 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 4:30.67 Luke Lang
  8. 4:31.35 Matt Thompson
  9. 4:31.92 Nathan Rice
  10. 4:34.27 Caleb Crowe
17-18 Girls - 1000 Free 17-18 Boys - 1000 Free
  1. 9:51.93 Codie Hansen
  2. 10:06.64 Allison Arnold
  3. 10:07.36 Alison Moffit
  4. 10:07.54 Candace Blackman
  5. 10:13.21 Lauren Murski
  6. 10:28.38 Debbie Forinash
  7. 10:29.69 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 10:33.39 Megan Arnold
  9. 10:35.27 Amy Hooks
  10. 10:41.15 Katherine Jones
  1. 9:13.56 Caleb Veazey
  2. 9:21.94 Clint Hallum
  3. 9:23.16 Connor Nolan
  4. 9:32.84 Nathan Rice
  5. 9:34.30 Luke Lang
  6. 9:38.48 Fabian Toth              
  7. 9:40.99 Wes Teter
  8. 9:55.59 Thomas Ayers
  9. 9:57.34 Christopher Alkire
  10. 10:13.99 Andrew Goetz
17-18 Girls - 1650 Free 17-18 Boys - 1650 Free
  1. 16:34.18 Allison Arnold
  2. 17:03.90 Alison Moffit
  3. 17:08.32 Debbie Forinash
  4. 17:38.03 Megan Arnold
  5. 17:38.31 Cindy Cox
  6. 17:38.85 Codie Hansen    
  7. 18:02.22 Katherine Jones
  8. 18:12.82 Lauren Murski
  9. 18:18.05 Maddie Camp
  10. 18:22.20 Bri Barfield
  1. 15:22.42 Caleb Veazey
  2. 15:44.29 Connor Nolan
  3. 15:48.62 Luke Lang
  4. 16:13.52 Fabian Toth
  5. 16:15.35 Wes Teter
  6. 16:15.98 Clint Hallum
  7. 16:28.51 Christopher Alkire
  8. 16:41.02 Andrew Goetz
  9. 16:42.77 Ryan Armstrong
  10. 16.54.54 Dennis Bowsher
17-18 Girls - 100 Back 17-18 Boys - 100 Back
  1. 55.15 Claire Brandt
  2. 56.69 Courtney Patterson
  3. 56.71 Katie Smith
  4. 57.11 Lauren Fuerst
  5. 57.15 Codie Hansen
  6. 57.37 Ali Smith
  7. 57.55 Meredith Monroe
  8. 57.99 Alex Huff
  9. 58.13 Spin Beck
  10. 58.29 Maddy Helton
  1. 47.26 Matt Thompson
  2. 49.01 Max Murphy
  3. 49.84 Duncan Lee
  4. 49.91 Duncan Mulleady
  5. 50.25 MJ Ward
  6. 50.38 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 50.64 Caleb Crowe
  8. 50.64 Caleb Crowe
  9. 50.69 Carson Brockette
  10. 50.80 Jonathon Berrettini
17-18 Girls - 200 Back 17-18 Boys - 200 Back
  1. 1:58.16 Claire Brandt
  2. 1:59.22 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:00.95 Meredith Monroe
  4. 2:01.84 Katie Smith
  5. 2:02.37 Ali Smith
  6. 2:02.71 Courtney Patterson
  7. 2:03.72 Tiffany Futscher
  8. 2:05.08 Mackenzie Thornton
  9. 2:05.16 Kenzie Murphy
  10. 2:05.66 Hannah Ferrin     
  1. 1:42.05 Matt Thompson         
  2. 1:46.03 Max Murphy
  3. 1:47.83 Caleb Crowe
  4. 1:48.62 Carson Brockette
  5. 1:48.64 Scott Weeks
  6. 1:49.82 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  7. 1:49.95 Jack Beckwitt
  8. 1:50.18 Duncan Lee
  9. 1:51.34 Duncan Mulleady
  10. 1:52.06 Jonathon Berrettini
17-18 Girls - 100 Breast 17-18 Boys - 100 Breast
  1. 1:01.33 Spin Beck
  2. 1:02.32 Taylor Temple
  3. 1:02.89 Katie McClelland
  4. 1:04.39 Jacey Hodan
  5. 1:04.75 Marylyn Toledo
  6. 1:05.08 Kannon Betzen
  7. 1:06.06 Kate Boyer
  8. 1:06.32 Logan McGill
  9. 1:06.91 Allison Arnold
  10. 1:07.27 Kim Dunson
  1. 56.09 Henry Wang
  2. 56.27 Matt Thompson
  3. 56.38 Peter Paulus
  4. 56.65 Jeff Livingston        
  5. 56.80 Ethan Nguyen
  6. 57.08 Andrew Tran
  7. 57.26 Griffin Marshall
  8. 57.27 Brian Stephens
  9. 57.98 Nathan Ciatti
  10. 58.25 Brooks Haller
17-18 Girls - 200 Breast 17-18 Boys - 200 Breast
  1. 2:12.78 Spin Beck
  2. 2:16.27 Taylor Temple
  3. 2:17.67 Stephanie Martin    
  4. 2:18.65 Katie McClelland
  5. 2:19.21 Grace Kittle
  6. 2:19.93 Marylyn Toledo
  7. 2:20.19 Jacey Hoden
  8. 2:21.55 Allison Arnold
  9. 2:22.45 Logan McGill
  10. 2:22.79 Kannon Betzen
  1. 2:02.38 Peter Paulus
  2. 2:02.57 Henry Wang
  3. 2:04.04 Andrew Tran
  4. 2:04.85 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  5. 2:04.88 Griffin Marshall
  6. 2:05.08 Ethan Nguyen
  7. 2:05.55 Brian Stephens
  8. 2:05.56 Connor Nolan
  9. 2:05.74 Nathan Ciatti
  10. 2:06.77 Brooks Haller
17-18 Girls - 100 Fly 17-18 Boys - 100 Fly
  1. 55.37 Candace Blackman
  2. 55.44 Spin Beck
  3. 55.49 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 55.50 Molly Bollen
  5. 56.33 Katie Roberts
  6. 56.33 Marylyn Toledo
  7. 56.75 Jennifer Blackman
  8. 57.03 Kannon Betzen
  9. 57.20 Courtney Patterson
  10. 57.24 Ali Smith
  1. 49.94 Duncan Lee
  2. 50.47 Max Murphy
  3. 51.17 Matt Thompson
  4. 51.26 Alex Hung
  5. 51.44 Andrew Tran
  6. 51.47 Harrison Tran
  7. 51.82 Michael Hernandez
  8. 51.91 Parker Benn
  9. 51.98 Andrew North         
  10. 52.22 Malin Kenny
17-18 Girls - 200 Fly 17-18 Boys - 200 Fly
  1. 2:00.13 Tiffany Futscher
  2. 2:02.06 Lauren Roth
  3. 2:02.09 Rebecca Brandt
  4. 2:02.67 Spin Beck
  5. 2:04.11 Katie Roberts
  6. 2:04.30 Molly Bollen
  7. 2:05.69 Taylor Temple
  8. 2:05.70 Candace Blackman
  9. 2:06.06 Catia Weickgenant
  10. 2:06.95 Hannah Ferrin
  1. 1:48.83 Duncan Lee
  2. 1:49.17 Greg Hoffman           
  3. 1:49.62 Harrison Tran
  4. 1:51.12 Andrew Tran
  5. 1:51.68 Alex Robinson
  6. 1:52.22 Matt Roney
  7. 1:52.69 Caleb Veazey
  8. 1:53.31 Lamar Weeks
  9. 1:54.42 Parker Benn
  10. 1:54.83 Robby King
17-18 Girls - 200 IM 17-18 Boys - 200 IM
  1. 1:59.42 Spin Beck
  2. 2:03.52 Codie Hansen
  3. 2:03.60 Taylor Temple
  4. 2:04.38 Tiffany Futscher
  5. 2:04.65 Rebecca Brandt
  6. 2:05.12 Katie Smith
  7. 2:05.16 Marylyn Toledo
  8. 2:05.96 Candace Blackman
  9. 2:06.26 Allison Arnold
  10. 2:06.83 Courtney Patterson
  1. 1:44.34 Matt Thompson
  2. 1:49.62 Connor Nolan
  3. 1:49.88 Duncan Lee
  4. 1:51.36 Nathan Rice
  5. 1:51.88 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 1:52.46 Andrew Tran
  7. 1:53.54 John Bannon
  8. 1:53.94 Max Murphy
  9. 1:54.79 Jack Beckwitt
  10. 1:54.65 Parker Benn
17-18 Girls - 400 IM 17-18 Boys - 400 IM
  1. 4:16.89 Spin Beck
  2. 4:22.52 Lauren Roth
  3. 4:25.64 Allison Arnold
  4. 4:29.87 Alison Moffit
  5. 4:31.35 Katie Smith
  6. 4:31.49 Candace Blackman
  7. 4:32.07 Katie Roberts
  8. 4:33.76 Meredith Grubb
  9. 4:34.20 Megan Arnold
  10. 4:34.54 Kannon Betzen
  1. 3:46.53 Matt Thompson
  2. 3:57.24 Nathan Rice
  3. 3:57.67 Connor Nolan
  4. 3:58.40 Caleb Veazey
  5. 3:59.06 Felix Van Cauwelaert
  6. 3:59.23 Clint Hallum
  7. 4:00.07 Duncan Lee
  8. 4:02.41 Parker Benn
  9. 4:02.88 Jack Beckwitt
  10. 4:04.67 Andrew Tran