Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [ 2020SWOYSL])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Arneson, Molly (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.56Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/12/2016 2016 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Free 54.82Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/11/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 200 Free 1:54.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/18/2018 2018 OH OB SW District Meet
1 500 Free 5:06.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/18/2018 2018 OH OB SW District Meet
1 1000 Free 10:36.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 1650 Free 17:47.00Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/11/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Breast 1:08.37Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Breast 2:26.49Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/02/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 200 IM 2:11.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 400 IM 4:41.70Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
Benbow, Kara (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:09.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Breast 2:28.21Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:16.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
Brown, Reagan (Girl 9) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:27.84Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Brown, Rylee (Girl 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 27.04Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Free 58.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Free 2:06.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 500 Free 5:43.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Back 2:27.78Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Carlson, Andrya (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.89Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:13.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 50 Breast 38.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Breast 1:23.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 50 Fly 32.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Fly 1:14.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 IM 1:12.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 200 IM 2:35.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Carlson, Lydia (Girl 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Back 2:27.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Clough, Margaret (Girl 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.28YL 2020SWOYSL P 04/03/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 100 Free 53.38Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Free 1:52.65YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 500 Free 5:06.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2017 2017 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Back 55.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/03/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 200 Back 1:56.46Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/02/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 100 Breast 1:15.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 10/05/2019 2019 OH DR Gunnar Listerman Me
1 100 Fly 55.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Fly 2:02.58Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/05/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 200 IM 2:02.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/04/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 400 IM 4:26.63Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Crumback, Julia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 37.93Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 1:22.72Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Breast 1:33.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:21.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 IM 3:02.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
Cunningham, Jacqueline (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:04.32Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Back 2:21.77Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Breast 1:10.82Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:38.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Davila, Fatima (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Fly 1:17.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Ericksen, Avery (Girl 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:28.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2017 2017 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 1000 Free 11:24.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1650 Free 19:15.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/16/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 100 Back 1:03.95Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:15.12Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Breast 1:13.84Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Breast 2:36.87Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:18.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
Erickson, Anna (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 29.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Free 1:03.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:19.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 33.58Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 1:11.19Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 39.83Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Breast 1:24.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Fly 32.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 100 Fly 1:20.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 IM 1:12.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 IM 2:36.31Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Farnham, Alexandria (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 34.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:14.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Fly 32.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Fly 1:15.35Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Farrell, Lanie (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:27.29Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
Fisher, Katherine (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Free 54.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/16/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 Free 1:58.44YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/15/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 500 Free 5:13.18Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1000 Free 11:23.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/27/2019 2019 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 1650 Free 19:04.35Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/09/2018 2018 KEY Armed Forces Invitati
1 100 Back 1:00.18Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:11.05Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/17/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 100 Breast 1:06.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Breast 2:25.22Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 57.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:09.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:05.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 400 IM 4:30.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Fortner, Katherine (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:28.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Gates, Carolyn (Girl 7) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 17.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Free 39.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 100 Free 1:28.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 25 Back 21.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Back 46.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 25 Fly 20.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Fly 44.83Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 IM 1:39.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Gould, Addison (Girl 9) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 38.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Back 1:27.10Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 Addison Gould Transfer
1 50 Breast 43.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Breast 1:34.47Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 Addison Gould Transfer
1 100 IM 1:22.40Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Grill, Megan (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/08/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Free 2:00.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/03/2019 2019 YMCA Nationals SCY TT
1 100 Fly 59.83Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/16/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 Fly 2:09.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/17/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 IM 2:13.27Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 400 IM 4:47.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Guibord, Lucille (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:27.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
Harker, Charlie (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:26.19Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1650 Free 19:58.04Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/08/2019 2019 KEY Armed Forces Invitati
1 100 Back 1:04.66Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:20.75Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Fly 1:03.58Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/17/2020 2020 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
1 200 Fly 2:27.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
Hastings, Olivia (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 26.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 57.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:07.82Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 500 Free 5:42.91Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1000 Free 11:57.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 1650 Free 19:58.33Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Breast 1:16.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2019 2019 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Breast 2:40.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Fly 1:01.96Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Fly 2:18.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:19.73Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:56.29Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Hensley, Joselyn (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.83Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Free 1:03.23Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 Free 2:12.63Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 500 Free 5:59.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 33.52Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Back 1:14.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Fly 31.49Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:10.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:12.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Hensley, Olivia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:26.57Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Hogan, Jadyn (Girl 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 47.70Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Ingram, Katherine (Girl 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Back 2:27.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Jantausch, Elizabeth (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.54YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Free 53.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Free 1:54.90YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 500 Free 5:11.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Back 59.07Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:06.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Fly 56.70Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/02/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 200 Fly 2:06.24Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/05/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 200 IM 2:04.63Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/04/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 400 IM 4:29.72Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/03/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
Johnston, Emma (Girl 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 17.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Free 1:29.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 25 Back 20.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Back 47.57Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 25 Fly 20.37Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 100 IM 1:39.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Ketcham, Elizabeth (Girl 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 26.85Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 57.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 200 Free 2:06.75Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 500 Free 5:42.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 1000 Free 11:46.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Back 1:07.50Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:25.11Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Kuetemeyer, Gabriella (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:10.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:37.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Luckett, Kate (Girl 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 58.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:04.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 5:34.74Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Breast 1:12.03Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Breast 2:42.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:04.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Fly 2:21.00Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:21.36Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 5:00.93Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Luckett, Leah (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 23.83YL 2020SWOYSL F 02/08/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 100 Free 50.96Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Free 1:50.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/16/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 1000 Free 11:20.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/04/2016 David A. Hewitt Winter Polar B
1 100 Back 56.60Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/07/2018 2018 East Speedo Winter Junior
1 200 Back 2:01.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/17/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 100 Breast 1:10.78Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Fly 56.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Fly 2:12.91Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/18/2017 The 2017 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
1 200 IM 2:05.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 400 IM 4:25.31Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Luckett, Madeline (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 100 Free 56.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 500 Free 5:25.35Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Back 1:02.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Back 2:15.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:12.55Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/11/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 200 Breast 2:37.23Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 200 IM 2:20.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/11/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
Maines, Delaney (Girl 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 17.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/10/2019 2019 KEY Armed Forces Invitati
1 50 Free 38.91Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 25 Back 20.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Back 45.99Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 25 Fly 19.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/10/2019 2019 KEY Armed Forces Invitati
1 100 IM 1:41.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
Maines, Keelyn (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 31.41Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Free 1:06.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:28.72Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 34.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:16.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Breast 40.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Breast 1:28.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Fly 36.06Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Fly 1:28.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 IM 1:16.82Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 IM 2:50.23Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
McKellop, Alyssa (Girl 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:00.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 500 Free 5:25.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 1000 Free 11:24.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/04/2018 2018 SWOYSL Central A Champs
1 1650 Free 19:27.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Monroe, Lucy (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Free 55.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 500 Free 5:22.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 1000 Free 11:22.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 1650 Free 19:07.82Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:18.28Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Breast 1:11.09Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Breast 2:36.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 58.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Fly 2:15.52Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/17/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 IM 2:21.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
Mullen, Emma (Girl 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Back 21.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Nephew, Nina (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 58.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/03/2019 2019 SWOYSL A Final South
1 200 Free 2:05.69Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 500 Free 5:38.08Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 1000 Free 11:44.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 1650 Free 19:25.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 100 Back 1:07.04Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:25.35Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/28/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 100 Fly 1:07.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/03/2019 2019 SWOYSL Central A Champs
1 200 IM 2:28.15Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/03/2019 2019 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 400 IM 5:10.66Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/01/2019 2019 SWOYSL Central A Champs
Parks, Sam (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.78Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Free 53.69Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Free 1:56.40Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/05/2019 Southwest Classic or High School Meet
1 500 Free 5:27.06Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/16/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 100 Breast 1:08.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Breast 2:34.31Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:20.92Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/17/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
Patterson, Brooke (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:25.68Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Patterson, Jordan (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Perry, Ellie (Girl 11) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.50Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Free 1:02.93Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Free 2:19.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 500 Free 6:02.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 50 Back 31.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:06.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 37.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Fly 1:13.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 IM 1:13.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:34.35Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Perry, Gabby (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Back 2:23.23Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Breast 1:16.23Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:40.94Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:26.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 400 IM 5:13.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Rhodenbaugh, Heidi (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:15.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:42.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Rice, Caroline (Girl 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.75Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/11/2017 2017 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Free 54.86YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Back 1:00.29Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/11/2017 2017 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Breast 1:07.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/18/2017 2017 HS Districts
1 200 Breast 2:26.14Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 IM 2:08.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 400 IM 4:40.68Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/03/2019 2019 YMCA Nationals SCY TT
Rudowski, Faith (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/30/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 100 Free 52.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/03/2019 2019 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 1:53.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/29/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 500 Free 5:04.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/28/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 1000 Free 11:03.37Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/27/2019 2019 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 56.93Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Back 2:02.72Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:14.83Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Fly 1:00.63Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/16/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 IM 2:08.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/30/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 400 IM 5:14.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/01/2017 2017 OH AP CY D.Hewitt Winter Polar Bear
Schweikert, Maya (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.95Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 56.47Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:03.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 500 Free 5:36.33Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Back 29.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:01.82Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 37.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Breast 1:24.07Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Fly 27.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:03.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 IM 1:05.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:19.00Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Schweikert, Melanie (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.27Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/30/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 100 Free 53.97YL 2020SWOYSL F 02/21/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 200 Free 1:59.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 500 Free 5:19.04Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1000 Free 11:47.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/27/2019 2019 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 58.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Back 2:07.24Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Fly 59.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Fly 2:18.40Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/27/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 200 IM 2:18.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/16/2018 2018 Great Lakes Zone YMCA Swi
1 400 IM 5:13.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 10/20/2017 2017 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
Shafer, Julia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 27.29Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Free 58.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:08.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 500 Free 5:47.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Back 33.49Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/03/2019 2019 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:08.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Fly 30.15Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:09.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 IM 1:09.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:30.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
Short, Lucy (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:28.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/17/2017 Great Lakes YMCA Zone Championships 2017
1 1000 Free 11:29.41Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 1650 Free 19:21.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/12/2017 2017 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
Sivsov, Anicca (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 56.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 100 Back 1:03.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Back 2:19.95Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:18.56Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Speed, Stella (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:26.06Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 3:03.75Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Stover, Teagan (Girl 9) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 32.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Free 1:12.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 Free 2:39.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 50 Back 37.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:19.08Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 IM 1:21.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 IM 2:55.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Tenbusch, Julia (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Breast 2:42.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Tubbs, Elizabeth (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 56.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Tuladhar, Maya (Girl 7) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Back 21.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 50 Back 44.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Van Schoyck, Madison (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 38.26Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Back 1:23.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 41.47Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Breast 1:29.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Fly 35.92Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Fly 1:30.27Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 200 IM 3:00.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Wagner, Zaida (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 1:02.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:18.19Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/02/2019 2019 SWOYSL Central A Champs
1 500 Free 6:01.68Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Back 31.36Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:08.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 50 Breast 35.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Breast 1:19.48Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Fly 32.72Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Fly 1:16.41Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 IM 1:11.92Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/30/2019 2019 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
1 200 IM 2:32.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Widenhouse, Delaney (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Fly 1:03.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:23.70Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Woods, Christiana (Girl 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.89Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 1:00.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 Free 2:14.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 500 Free 6:10.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Back 34.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Back 1:14.50Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Fly 32.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Fly 1:15.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
Zistler, Brynn (Girl 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 1:12.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:39.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Back 37.79YL 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 1:21.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Breast 1:34.98Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Fly 37.19Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Fly 1:28.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 IM 1:21.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
Aquilia, Chase (Boy 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 16.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Free 38.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Free 1:29.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 25 Back 21.04Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Back 43.06Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 25 Fly 19.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Fly 46.66Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:40.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
Ballard, William (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 55.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 200 Free 2:03.38Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2020 2020 Coffman Arctic Blast
1 500 Free 5:32.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 Back 2:14.46Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:03.88Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Fly 2:19.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 IM 2:23.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 400 IM 4:58.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
Bauman, Andy (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 1:52.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Breast 59.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:19.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Broaddrick, Seth (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.22Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 55.64Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:01.32Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 500 Free 5:20.63Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:05.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Back 2:18.07Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Breast 1:16.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Cochran, Nathan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:31.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Breast 1:15.28Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 IM 2:20.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 400 IM 4:52.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Combs, Anderson (Boy 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Back 35.22Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Back 1:12.22Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Fly 33.67Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:18.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:14.98Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 200 IM 2:37.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Cukovecki, Jaxxon (Boy 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 31.07Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Free 1:06.46Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 Free 2:24.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 50 Back 34.80Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 1:15.68Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 44.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 10/27/2019 2019 CFY Halloween Invitationa
1 50 Fly 34.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Fly 1:20.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 IM 1:17.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 IM 2:47.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Cukovecki, Tyler (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.93Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 54.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 1:58.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 5:27.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:04.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Breast 2:29.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 1:01.66Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:18.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 400 IM 4:58.64Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2020 2020 Coffman Arctic Blast
Cunningham, Zachary (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 59.40Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:23.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 200 IM 2:07.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 400 IM 4:28.98Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Dattilo, Caleb (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:06.00Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 1000 Free 10:59.74Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1650 Free 18:16.37Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 100 Back 57.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:10.20Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Drohan, Breckin (Boy 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Fly 20.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Eshler, Nathan (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 400 IM 4:44.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Gee, Gavin (Boy 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 16.97Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 50 Free 38.23Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Free 1:25.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 25 Back 20.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 50 Back 44.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Breast 53.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:43.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/19/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
Gee, Owen (Boy 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:43.84Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Back 36.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:21.43Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Fly 37.60Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 100 Fly 1:29.70Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 IM 1:23.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 IM 2:58.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Gertz, Joseph (Boy 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:21.85Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 33.46YL 2020SWOYSL F 03/17/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 100 Back 1:09.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Glennon, Kevin (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 22.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 100 Free 46.78YL 2020SWOYSL F 02/22/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 200 Free 1:43.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 4:48.68Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1000 Free 10:37.18Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/21/2018 2018 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Back 50.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Back 1:51.39Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:02.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/17/2019 2019 OH AP Great Lakes Zone Y
1 200 Breast 2:18.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/01/2018 Winter Polar Bear 2018
1 100 Fly 49.15Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/22/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 200 Fly 1:56.28Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 1:53.55Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:06.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Gruber, Christian (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 59.13Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:10.01Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Hart, Malcolm (Boy 11) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Fly 33.31Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Hughes, Landon (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 1:51.32Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 5:01.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 55.61Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:05.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:04.65Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:32.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Ivnik, John (Boy 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:03.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 500 Free 5:30.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 1000 Free 11:09.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 1650 Free 18:26.53Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Breast 1:12.85Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Breast 2:35.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Jansen, Aidan (Boy 11) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.48Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 1:02.72Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 2:18.01Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 32.25Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Back 1:10.46Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 50 Fly 30.91Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Fly 1:10.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 IM 1:12.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:36.33Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
Jansen, Oliver (Boy 7) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Back 21.46Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 50 Back 47.54Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 IM 1:43.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Jauch, Connor (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:06.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:25.15Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/02/2019 2019 SWOYSL A Final South
Joyce, Elijah (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 57.98Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Back 2:09.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/10/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 200 Fly 2:16.27Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:43.49Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Kaleta, John (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 5:08.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1000 Free 11:05.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/13/2019 2019 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
1 100 Breast 1:00.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:13.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:13.51Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:03.69Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 400 IM 4:23.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Kelley, William (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 49.08Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/20/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 100 Back 53.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/22/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 200 Back 2:04.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 200 IM 2:04.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 400 IM 4:40.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
Lacey, Benjamin (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 21.91Y 2020SWOYSL P 04/04/2019 2019 YMCA SCY Nationals
1 100 Free 48.28Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/16/2019 2019 Southwest District Championships
1 200 Free 1:49.90Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 4:56.10Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 1000 Free 10:32.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
1 1650 Free 17:23.92Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/11/2018 2018 SW OH YMCA AA League Cham
1 100 Fly 52.84Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 1:57.64Y 2020SWOYSL F 04/04/2019 2019 YMCA Nationals SCY TT
1 200 IM 2:03.51Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/17/2018 2018 IN WTSC Holiday Championships
1 400 IM 4:23.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Lacey, Evan (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Free 55.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Free 2:01.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 500 Free 5:22.74Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 1000 Free 11:12.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Back 1:06.47Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 IM 2:22.34Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:56.52Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Lakes, Ryder (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.45Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Free 52.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 1:59.91Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 500 Free 5:29.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Back 1:02.32Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Back 2:13.08Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Breast 1:15.69Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Fly 58.56Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Fly 2:13.92Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:13.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
Leamer, Aiden (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 22.80YL 2020SWOYSL F 02/21/2020 2020 OHSAA State Championships
1 100 Free 50.78Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Free 1:51.99Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Fly 51.31Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Fly 1:56.46Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 Classic Combined Meet
1 200 IM 2:01.75Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:22.30Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Leamer, Ethan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:03.28Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 500 Free 5:21.96Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 1000 Free 10:59.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Back 1:05.26Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Breast 1:12.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Fly 1:03.47Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 Fly 2:20.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 200 IM 2:21.86Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 400 IM 4:53.40Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/13/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
Lentine, Luke (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Fly 56.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 200 Fly 2:13.72Y 2020SWOYSL P 03/09/2019 2019 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs
Lester, Kevin (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.40Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/14/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Free 55.09Y 2020SWOYSL P 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 200 Free 2:02.78Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Back 1:06.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/15/2019 2019 _Ohio River Challenge
1 100 Fly 57.07Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:10.56Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Lynch, Kavin (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 21.42Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 100 Free 47.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Free 1:49.35Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 4:58.20Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Back 56.46Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:02.37Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:45.22Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/06/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
Malavich, Abram (Boy 9) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:26.60Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Fly 36.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 100 Fly 1:26.98Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 IM 1:23.18Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 200 IM 2:59.45Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Free 53.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Free 1:58.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 500 Free 5:23.95Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:05.04Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Breast 2:30.01Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Fly 1:03.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 IM 2:14.32Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 400 IM 4:59.62Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/06/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
Meyer, Grant (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 400 IM 4:46.19Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/06/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Miner, Luke (Boy 11) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Breast 40.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Mysona, Logan (Boy 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 28.40Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 50 Back 34.08Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Back 1:14.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 50 Breast 40.25Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Najem, Raymond (Boy 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Back 1:28.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Breast 45.16Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Ninnemann, Brett (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:05.81Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Breast 2:22.50Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 Fly 2:10.59Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 400 IM 4:41.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Rocco, Nicholas (Boy 10) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 200 Free 2:43.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 38.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 Back 1:21.13Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Fly 37.65Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Fly 1:28.88Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 IM 1:23.77Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Tinsley, Cooper (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 24.55Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Free 53.64Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 1:56.92Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 500 Free 5:11.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 1:02.12Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Back 2:10.36Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 1:00.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Fly 2:17.35Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 IM 2:14.30Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:39.15Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Van Schoyck, Grayden (Boy 8) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 25 Free 15.21Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Free 33.79Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/26/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 100 Free 1:18.05Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 25 Back 17.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Back 38.89Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/25/2020 2020 GMVY Lisa French Memorial
1 25 Breast 21.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/09/2019 2019 KEY Armed Forces Invitati
1 50 Breast 48.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 25 Fly 16.24Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
1 50 Fly 38.71Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/18/2020 2020 OH AP Winter Cuda Classic
1 100 IM 1:29.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH AP BASH Teddy Bear Inv
Vert, Wesley (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:06.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 200 Breast 2:28.58Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Walker, Jonathan (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 22.76Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/07/2020 2020 OH OB SW Sectional and D
1 100 Free 50.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
Winkler, Zachary (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 25.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/07/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South
1 100 Free 56.27Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 200 Free 2:01.42Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 5:30.34Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Back 1:03.81Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:18.93Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:14.30Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Fly 1:04.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 200 IM 2:21.70Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Woeste, Caeden (Boy 12) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 500 Free 6:16.11Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Back 34.73Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Back 1:15.28Y 2020SWOYSL P 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 50 Breast 39.17Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 100 Breast 1:23.90Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 50 Fly 32.50Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
1 100 Fly 1:18.55Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/02/2019 2019 SWOYSL Central A Champs
1 100 IM 1:13.96Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 200 IM 2:36.09Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
Woeste, Leland (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 50 Free 23.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Free 52.41Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/02/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 200 Free 1:53.23Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 500 Free 5:05.44Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/31/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 1000 Free 10:36.14Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/08/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 1650 Free 17:28.31Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/01/2020 2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
1 100 Back 57.97Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/24/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Back 2:04.02Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 100 Breast 1:11.94Y 2020SWOYSL F 01/13/2019 2019 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
1 200 Breast 2:29.03Y 2020SWOYSL F 02/15/2020 Torpedoes vs. Barracudas
1 100 Fly 58.86Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 200 Fly 2:13.48Y 2020SWOYSL F 12/07/2019 2019 OH AP Winter Polar Bear 2
1 200 IM 2:07.32Y 2020SWOYSL P 11/23/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
1 400 IM 4:26.87Y 2020SWOYSL F 11/22/2019 2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
Young, Jaden (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 SWOYSL AA's (Matches or Exceeds [2020SWOYSL])]
1 100 Breast 1:07.67Y 2020SWOYSL F 03/08/2020 2020 SWOYSL A Final South