EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 8&U - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Laine Curry 1/5/2019 14.44 25 Free Cale S. Weber 3/11/2007 13.96
Laine Curry 3/17/2019 31.98 50 Free Mason Voss 2/22/2019 30.79
Laine Curry 3/1/2019 1:09.01 100 Free Mason Voss 4/10/2019 1:06.50
Laine Curry 3/17/2019 16.93 25 Back Brendan Barry 03/11/2006 16.97
Laine Curry 1/19/2019 37.49 50 Back Mason Voss 3/22/2019 35.48
Kallie Hubbard 03/18/2018 18.65 25 Breast Joe Broom 3/1/1994 18.02
Kallie Hubbard 2/23/2018 41.71 50 Breast Mason Voss 2/22/2019 41.75
Laine Curry 3/17/2019 15.78 25 Fly David Meyer 3/7/1994 15.32
Laine Curry 1/19/2019 37.21 50 Fly Mason Voss 3/2/2019 35.05
Laine Curry 3/2/2019 1:18.90 100 IM Mason Voss 4/10/2019 1:14.17
W. Jackson, G. Deist, A. Brasel, L. Curry 3/17/2019 1:03.54 100 Free Relay Rhoten, Galvin, Jacobson, Schooley 3/18/2000 1:04.49
W. Jackson, G. Deist,  L. Curry, A. Brasel 3/2/2019 1:10.08 100 Medley Relay Buehne, Galvin, Jacobson, Breda 3/19/2001 1:11.85
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 9-10 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 27.12 50 Free Cohen Osborn 4/17/2017 26.78
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 59.34 100 Free Cohen Osborn 04/6/2017 58.62
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 2:11.21 200 Free Cohen Osborn 4/5/2017 2:07.83
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 31.23 50 Back Cohen Osborn 4/4/2017 29.14
Phoebe Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:07.31 100 Back Cohen Osborn 4/6/2017 1:02.53
Georgia Samet 4/10/2019 36.00 50 Breast Ryan Buenger 3/13/2005 36.50
Georgia Samet 4/10/2019 1:18.15 100 Breast Zachary M Galvin/Guy Russo

2002/2006

1:24.12
Emily Moody 3/18/2018 30.77 50 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/5/2017 29.75
Emily Moody 3/31/2018 1:08.95 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/7/2017 1:06.87
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 1:10.65 100 IM Cohen Osborn 4/05/2017 1:08.05
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 2:33.85 200 IM Cohen Osborn 04//2017 2:24.92
S. Jackson, R. Johnson, K. Hubbard, R. Curry 3/16/2019 1:55.97 200 Free Relay Hummel, Loyet, Barker, Breda 2/1/2003 1:56.30

R. Curry, G. Samet, S Jackson, K. Hubbard

4/10/2019 2:09.91 200 Medley Relay Meyer, Broom, Pifer, Schooley 3/1/1996 2:11.60
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 11-12 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Ashlie Benson 2/24/2006 25.46 50 Free Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 23.74
Ashlie Benson 1/27/2006 54.79 100 Free Cohen Osborn 11/18/2018 52.94
Ashlie Benson 1/27/2006 1:58.43 200 Free Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 1:51.89
Ashlie Benson 2/24/2006 5:24.45 500 Free Cohen Osborn 2/22/2019 5:06.50
Victoria Thomae 01/13/2012 12:36.31 1000 Free Cohen Osborn 3/22/2019 10:26.68
Kate May 12/10/2010 19:05.98 1650 Free Cohen Osborn 3/2/2019 17:34.20
Kate May 2/25/2011 28.68 50 Back Cohen Osborn 3/17/2019 25.68
Kate May 3/20/2011 1:00.07 100 Back Cohen Osborn 3/16/2019 55.33
Ashlie Benson 3/10/2006 2:12.31 200 Back Cohen Osborn 1/19/2019 2:02.24
Pera Onal 3/16/2019 32.23 50 Breast Max Byers 3/11/2007 30.69
Pera Onal 3/17/2019 1:11.07 100 Breast Max Byers 3/11/2007 1:07.71
Sara K. Rallo 3/12/1994 2:34.04 200 Breast Cohen Osborn 2/10/2019 2:32.75
Kate May 3/20/2011 26.63 50 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 25.11
Kate May 3/20/2011 59.91 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 55.17
Kate May 4/5/2011 2:09.46 200 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 2:02.46
Kate May 1/14/2011 1:03.32 100 IM Cohen Osborn 2/22/2019 58.03
Kate May 3/20/2011 2:10.99 200 IM Cohen Osborn 4/10/2019 2:05.20
Kate May 10/15/2010 4:51.10 400 IM Cohen Osborn 1/19/2019 4:31.61
Yan, McPherson,Caton,May 3/20/2011 1:44.70 200 Free Relay Byers, Beam, Weber, Gremaud 3/20/2010 1:42.52
G. Oertle, K. Chen, E. Moody, P. Onal 3/16/2019 1:59.40 200 Medley Relay C. Osborn, D. Sanchez, I. Luitjohan, T. Stephens 3/16/2019 1:57.51
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 13-14 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 24.06 50 Free

Tyler Morris

3/21/14

22.55
Bailey Grinter 3/21/2014 53.11 100 Free Drew May 2/26/2010 49.34
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 1.54.86 200 Free Jake Gremaud 3/17/2012 1:46.34
Kate May 1/11/2013 5:07.52 500 Free Peter Byers 3/3/2012 4:49.09
Victoria Brady 3/14/2014 11:05.34 1000 Free Max Byers 1/25/2008 10:26.29
Lori Lynn 2/29/2008 17:57.99 1650 Free Max Byers 11/21/2008 16:43.27
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 55.95 100 Back Frank Gremaud 4/6/2009 55.69
Kate May 2/22/2013 2:04.08 200 Back Frank Gremaud 4/6/2009 2:00.53
Lori Lynn 3/15/2008 1:08.31 100 Breast Max Byers 2/26/2010 1:00.29
Lori Lynn 2/22/2008 2:26.15 200 Breast Max Byers 1/16/2009 2:09.44
Kate May 3/16/2013 56.07 100 Fly Drew May 2/26/2010 52.67
Kate May 4/3/2013 2:04.56 200 Fly Drew May 4/7/2010 1:57.36
Kate May 3/18/2012 2:07.23 200 IM Max Byers 3/8/2009 1:58.39
Kate May 1/11/2013 4:30.20 400 IM Max Byers 1/16/2009 4:07.55
S. Baggette, Balsitas, Lampen, Deist 3/7/2009 1:40.32 200 Free Relay Morris, B.Baggette, Gibbs, LeVasseur 3/14/2014 1:33.81

Brady, Brannan,Rabiei, Grinter

3/14/2014 3:46.34 400 Free Relay Morris, LeVasseur, Gibbs, B.Baggette 3/14/2014 3:31.18
McPherson, Caton, K.May, Russo 3/2/2013 1:50.05 200 Medley Relay Duewer, Vierod, Jacobson, Lynk 3/10/2007 1:45.88
Grinter, Brannan, Thomae,Brady 3/14/2014 4:11.10 400 Medley Relay Gibbs, Morris, Baggette, LeVasseur 3/14/2014 3:57.22
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 15-21 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 22.62 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 03/8/2018 20.80
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 50.90 100 Free Sean Workman 11/21/2014 45.62
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 1:50.34 200 Free Sean Workman 03/15/2015 1:42.11
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 5:00.81 500 Free Max Byers 3/20/2011 4:39.15
Victoria Brady 3/17/2017 10:57.41 1000 Free Brian Baggette 3/18/2016 9:43.01
Lori Lynn 10/17/2008 17:36.49 1650 Free Brian Baggette 3/17/2017 16:29.02
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 54.40 100 Back Sean Workman 11/14/2014 48.87
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 1:58.18 200 Back Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:44.12
Erica Lynn 4/6/2009 1:05.34 100 Breast Sean Workman 11/22/2014 56.00
Erica Lynn 4/1/2008 2:18.50 200 Breast Max Byers 12/9/2010 2:02.76
Kate May 4/1/2014 54.61 100 Fly Drew May 4/3/2013 49.77
Kate May 4/1/2015 1:58.98 200 Fly Drew May 12/6/2012 1:49.24
Lori Lynn 4/2/2012 2:04.68 200 IM Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:49.47
Kate May 1/15/15 4:29.80 400 IM Max Byers 4/5/2011 3:57.42
Monroe, Kuhl, Deist, Lynn 4/2/2012 1:33.83 200 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:26.85
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 4/2/2014 3:27.03 400 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud 4/1/2014 3:06.94
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 3/14/2014 7:38.01 800 Free Relay Byers, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud, Workman 4/1/2014 6:54.41
Grinter, Higdon, May, Kuhl 4/2/2014 1:44.36 200 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 1:35.10
Grinter, Higdon, May, Kuhl 4/2/2014 3:46.94 400 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 3:25.49
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - Open - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 22.62 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 3/8/2018 20.80
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 50.90 100 Free Sean Workman 11/21/2014 45.62
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 1:50.34 200 Free Sean Workman 03/15/2015 1:42.11
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 5:00.81 500 Free Max Byers 3/20/2011 4:39.15
Victoria Brady 3/17/2017 10:57.41 1000 Free Brian Baggette 3/18/2016 9:45.01
Lori Lynn 10/17/2008 17:36.49 1650 Free Brian Baggette 3/17/2017 16:29.02
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 54.40 100 Back Sean Workman 11/14/2015 48.87
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 1:58.18 200 Back Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:44.12
Erica Lynn 4/6/2009 1:05.34 100 Breast Sean Workman 11/22/2014 56.00
Erica Lynn 4/1/2008 2:18.50 200 Breast Max Byers 12/9/2010 2:02.76
Kate May 4/1/2014 54.61 100 Fly Drew May 4/3/2013 49.77
Kate May 4/1/2015 1:58.98 200 Fly Drew May 4/2/2012 1:49.24
Lori Lynn 4/2/2012 2:04.68 200 IM Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:49.47
Kate May 1/15/15 4:29.80 400 IM Max Byers 4/5/2011 3:57.42
Monroe, Kuhl, Deist, Lynn 4/2/2012 1:33.83 200 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, Roberts, Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:26.85
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 4/1/2014 3:27.03 400 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, Roberts, Gremaud 4/1/2014 3:06.94
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 4/1/2014 7:38.01 800 Free Relay P.Byers, Roberts, Gremaud, Workman 4/1/2014 6:54.41
Grinter, Higdon, K.May, Kuhl 4/2/2014 1:44.36 200 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 1:35.10
Grinter, Higdon, K.May, Kuhl 4/2/2014 3:46.94 400 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 3:25.49

EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 10 & Under LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Scout Jackson 7/7/19 32.02L 50 Free Austin Beam 6/27/2008 31.48L
Emily Highlander 8/6/04 1:10.78L 100 Free Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 1:07.91L
Emily Highlander 8/6/04 2:34.12L 200 Free Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 2:26.61L
Grace Oertle 8/2/18 36.77L 50 Back Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 34.07L
Grace Oertle 8/2/18 1:19.00L 100 Back Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 1:13.16L
Georgia Samet 4/27/2019 40.45L 50 Breast Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 44.03L
Georgia Samet 6/9/2019 1:34.01L 100 Breast Mason Voss 6/21/2019 1:37.41L
Erin Mattson 7/9/1999 32.26L 50 Fly Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 33.01L
Reilly Curry 7/7/18 1:21.51L 100 Fly Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 1:14.27L

Emily Highlander

7/9/2004 2:59.53L 200 IM Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 2:45.38L
R. Curry, K. Hubbard, L. Curry, S. Jackson 7/7/19 2:12.53L 200 Free Relay N. Weber, N. May, B. Yan, G. Beam 7/29/11 2:29.00L
R. Curry, K. Hubbard, S. Jackson, L. Curry 7/7/19 2:26.65L 200 Medley Relay P. LeVasseur, N. Weber, B. Yan, G. Beam 6/25/10 2:56.11L
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 11-12 - LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Pera Onal 7/26/2018 29.51L 50 Free Cohen Osborn 4/27/2019 27.49L
Ashley Benson 8/12/2005 1:04.05L 100 Free Cohen Osborn 7/26/2018 1:01.77L
Erin Mattson 8/5/2001 2:17.64L 200 Free Jake Gremaud 5/22/2010 2:13.88L
Kate May 6/20/2010 4:55.67L 400 Free Cohen Osborn 8/2/2018 4:43.75L
Kate May 7/31/2010 33.41L 50 Back Cohen Osborn 12/15/2018 30.11L
Phoebe Gremaud 7/31/2015 1:11.37L 100 Back Cohen Osborn 4/27/2019 1:05.66L
Ashley Benson 7/20/2005 2:38.82L 200 Back Cohen Osborn 12/15/2018 2:25.71L
Pera Onal 4/14/2019 37.30L 50 Breast Max Byers 8/11/2006 37.91L
Lori lynn 7/6/2006 1:24.89L 100 Breast Max Byers 8/11/2006 1:22.28L
Pera Onal 8/2/2018 3:06.19L 200 Breast Max Byers 7/28/2006 3:07.47L
Kate May 7/30/2010 30.52L 50 Fly Cohen Osborn 5/17/19 29.68L
Kate May 7/30/2010 1:08.15L 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 12/15/2018 1:05.53L
200 Fly Cohen Osborn 12/15/2018 2:31.97L
Kate May 7/30/2010 2:34.91L 200 IM Cohen Osborn 7/26/2018 2:32.22L
Kate May 7/30/2010 5:36.21L 400 IM Cohen Osborn 7/7/2018 5:32.11L
K. May, C. Caton, J. Russo. C. Yan 6/25/10 2:06.11L 200 Free Relay M. Costigan, E. Hummel, F. Gremaud, M. Byers 07/07/06 2:15.56L
J. Russo, C. Caton, K. May, C. Yan 6/25/10 2:21.49L 200 Medley Relay F. Gremaud, M. Byers, M. Costigan, D. Shinevar 07/07/06 2:29.26L
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 13-14 - LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Sahar Rabiei 7/25/2015 28.02L 50 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 26.03L
Kate May 7/18/2012 59.57L 100 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 56.48L
Kate May 8/3/2012 2:10.21L 200 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 2:04.25L
Erin Mattson 8/6/2003 4:39.86L 400 Free Max Byers 8/6/2008 4:27.10L
Erin Mattson 8/6/2003 10:04.00L 800 Free Max Byers 7/25/2008 9:17.31L
Sam Shaw 7/18/2003 19:38.79L 1500 Free Max Byers 8/6/2008 17:32.17L
Elizabeth McPherson 7/17/2013 1:06.31L 100 Back Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 1:03.78L
Elizabeth McPherson 7/17/2013 2:24.02L 200 Back Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 2:18.48L
Lori Lynn 6/27/2008 1:19.61L 100 Breast Easton Noble 8/07/2009 1:11.61L
Lori Lynn 6/27/2008 2:52.74 200 Breast Max Byers 8/6/2008 2:39.13L
Kate May 7/18/2012 1:04.63L 100 Fly Drew May 8/7/2009 1:01.30L
Kate May 7/18/2012 2:23.10L 200 Fly Drew May 8/7/2009 2:17.26L
Kate May 7/18/2012 2:26.08L 200 IM Max Byers 8/6/2008 2:18.97L
Lori Lynn 6/27/08 5:14.17L 400 IM Max Byers 7/25/2008 4:59.15L
P. Gremaud, A. Grinter, A. Naylor, J. Bushell 7/8/116 1:59.18 200 Free Relay M. Byers, M. Costigan, W. Larson, J. Trotter 5/30/08 1:53.68
S. Grinter, O. Ramirez, A. Naylor, A. Grinter 7/28/17 2:16.38 200 Medley Relay J. Trotter, M. Costigan, M. Byers, F. Gremaud 5/30/08 2:06.46
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 15-21 - LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 25.90L 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 7/31/2018 23.74L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 57.48L 100 Free Vinnie O'Connor 7/31/2018 53.76L
Maddie Monroe 7/07/2013 2:07.11L 200 Free Drew May 7/19/2014 1:59.34L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 4:29.81L 400 Free Brian Baggette 7/31/2018 4:11.93L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 9:49.13L 800 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 8:46.46L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 18:38.00L 1500 Free Brian Baggette 7/31/2018 16:34.14L
Bailey Grinter 7/16/2016 1:02.91L 100 Back Sean Workman 7/31/2018 56.61L
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 2:16.96L 200 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 2:01.91L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 1:15.45L 100 Breast Davion Conley 3/3/2016 1:05.26L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 2:43.31L 200 Breast Max Byers 8/8/2011 2:23.50L
Kate May 7/16/2014 1:02.02L 100 Fly Drew May 7/17/2013 57.20L
Kate May 7/16/2014 2:16.65L 200 Fly Drew May 7/20/2012 2:05.06L
Maddie Monroe 7/7/2013 2:22.07 200 IM Sean Workman 8/5/15 2:06.51L
Victoria Thomae 7/21/2016 5:13.26L 400 IM Max Byers 8/8/11 4:33.55L
A. Naylor, P. Gremaud, S. Grinter, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 1:54.63 200 Free Relay V. O'Connor, S. Workman, M. Oertle, P. LeVasseur 7/31/2018 1:37.96L
J. Deist, K. Kuhl, L. Lynn, K. May 6/1/12 3:28.36 400 Free Relay D. Schranck, Enge, Lynk, A. Schranck 7/1/10 3:38.40
S. Grinter, A. Naylor, A. Grinter, P. Gremaud 7/31/2018 9:20.39L 800 Free Relay S. Workman, B. Baggette, N. May, P. LeVasseur 7/31/2018 8:20.91L
S. Grinter, P. Gremaud, A. Naylor, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 2:12.37 200 Medley Relay S. Workman, M. Oertle, V. O'Connor, P. LeVasseur 7/31/2018 1:48.68L
B. Grinter, E. Higdon, K. May, K. Kuhl 7/16/14 4:27.57 400 Medley Relay S. Workman, P. Hesse, D. May, R. Roberts 7/16/14 3:57.04
Mixed 400 Medley Relay: P. Gremaud, S. Workman, V. O'Connor, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 4:23.35
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - Open - LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 25.90L 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 7/31/2018 23.74L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 57.48L 100 Free Vinnie O'Connor 7/31/2018 53.76L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 2:07.11L 200 Free Drew May 7/19/2014 1:59.34L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 4:29.81L 400 Free Brian Baggette 7/31/2018 4:11.93L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 9:49.13L 800 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 8:46.46L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 18:38.00L 1500 Free Brian Baggette 7/31/2018 16:34.14L
Bailey Grinter 7/16/2016 1:02.91L 100 Back Sean Workman 7/31/2018 56.61L
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 2:16.96L 200 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 2:01.91L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 1:15.45L 100 Breast Davion Conley 7/20/2016 1:05.44L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 2:43.31L 200 Breast Max Byers 8/8/2011 2:23.50L
Kate May 7/16/2014 1:02.02L 100 Fly Drew May 7/17/2013 57.20L
Kate May 7/16/2014 2:16.65L 200 Fly Drew May 7/20/2012 2:05.06L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 2:22.07 200 IM Sean Workman 8/5/2015 2:06.51L
Victoria Thomae 7/21/2016 5:13.26L 400 IM Max Byers 8/8/2011 4:33.55L
A. Naylor, P. Gremaud, S. Grinter, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 1:54.63L 200 Free Relay V. O'Connor, S. Workman, M. Oertle, P. LeVasseur 7/31/2018 1:37.96L
J. Deist, K. Kuhl, L. Lynn, K. May 6/1/12 3:28.36 400 Free Relay D. Schranck, Enge, Lynk, A. Schranck 7/1/10 3:38.40
S. Grinter, A. Nayor, A. Grinter, P. Gremaud 7/31/2018 9:20.39L 800 Free Relay S. Workman, B. Baggette, N. May, P. LeVasseur 7/31/2018 8:20.91L
S. Grinter, P. Gremaud, A. Naylor, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 2:12.37L 200 Medley Relay

S. Workman, M. Oertle, V. O'Connor, P. LeVasseur

7/31/2018 1:48.68L
B. Grinter, E. Higdon, K. May, K. Kuhl 7/16/14 4:27.57 400 Medley Relay S. Workman, P. Hesse, D, May, R. Roberts 7/16/14 3:57.04

Mixed 400 Medley Relay: P. Gremaud, S. Workman, V. O'Connor, A. Grinter 7/31/2018 4:23.35

Chuck Fruit Aquatic Center Pool - Open - Short Course Yards
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 23.04 50 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 20.62
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 50.96 100 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 45.02
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 1:47.64 200 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 1:38.02
Paige Mitchell-PKWY-OZ 11/20/2015 4:55.28 500 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 4:35.03
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 10:08.60 1000 Free Tommy Lombardo-RSCA-OZ 11/21/2014 9:42.79
Alexis Daniels-CSP-OZ 11/20/2015 17:11.74 1650 Free Matthew Hillmer-CSP-OZ 11/17/2017 15:59.01
Bailey Grinter-EHSTG 11/15/2014 26.33 50 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 22.67
Gabby Vieira-CSP-OZ 11/21/14 55.01 100 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 47.97
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 2:00.50 200 Back Sean Workman-EDWY-OZ 3/13/2015 1:48.62
Maddy Huggins-SALU-OZ 11/20/15 31.60 50 Breast Davion Conley-TCAY-OZ 1/10/2015 26.56
Ashley Daniels-CSP-OZ 11/21/2014 1:04.91 100 Breast Marat Amaltdinov-OEVT 3/30/2019 55.53
Ellie Flanagan-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 2:21.22 200 Breast Justin Winnett-LU-OZ 11/17/2018 2:02.59
Kate May-EDWY-OZ 12/19/2014 25.43 50 Fly Jacob Jarzen-UC22-OZ 4/1/2017 22.78
Kate May-EHSTG 11/15/2014 55.31 100 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 48.68
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 2:01.81 200 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 1:48.61
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 9/8/2018 59.19 100 IM Jeffrey Enge-SLAM-22 3/30/19 53.47
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 2:01.93 200 IM Sean Workman-EDWY-OZ 3/13/2015 1:51.69
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 4:23.87 400 IM Nick Alexander-FAST-OZ 11/21/2014 4:00.68
A. Naylor, S. Grinter, E. Webb, A. Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/17/17 49.01 100 Free Relay M. Meyer, M. Oertle, L. Mills, P. LeVasseur-EDWY-OZ 9/8/18 41.07
F. Petrosino, A. Lemon, J. Stout, A. Miller-RSCA-OZ 11/20/2015 1:36.18 200 Free Relay J. Winnett, D. Astrauskas, J. Thornton, H. Chen-LU 11/16/2018 1:23.76
J. Stout, F. Petrosino, L. Mansy, A. Miller-RSCA-OZ 11/20/15 3:31.17 400 Free Relay D. Jacob, J. Winnett, Z. Linder, H. Chen-LU-OZ 11/17/2018 3:03.42
A. Luckenbach, A. Lemon, F. Petrosino, J. Stout 11/20/2015 7:32.59 800 Free Relay K. Douglas, J. Thayer, S. Heveroh, N. Alexander-FAST-OZ 11/21/2014 6:55.92
FAST-OZ 12/16/17 53.60 100 Medley Relay FAST-OZ 12/16/2017 49.54
E. Mauze, H. Wojdylo, G. Vieira, M. Melnick-CSP-OZ 11/20/15 1:45.59 200 Medley Relay G. Brown, J. Winnett, D. Astrauskas, Z. Linder-LU-OZ 11/17/2018 1:33.23
E. Mauze, H. Wojdylo, G. Vieira, M. Melnick 11/20/15 3:53.34 400 Medley Relay G. Brown, J. Winnett, K. Quigley, Z. Linder-LU-OZ 11/16/18 3:22.81

Chuck Fruit Aquatic Center Pool - Open - LC Meters
GIRLS BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 26.05 50 Free Xander Skinner-UNATT-OZ 4/14/2019 23.27
Eleni Kotzamanis-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 59.17 100 Free Ryan Held-SPY-IL 5/19/2017 50.49
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 12/18/2015 2:08.11 200 Free Luca Simonetti-UNATT-OZ 4/20/2018 1:56.17
Jana Hellenschmidt-LU 9/8/2018 4:15.79 400 Free Daniel Seabaugh-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 4:12.51
Audrey Repko-EISF-IA 12/15/2018 9:22.47 800 Free Matt Daniel-TCAY-OZ 7/24/2015 8:51.09
Audrey Repko-EISF-IA 12/15/2018 17:40.81 1500 Free Carter Nelson-FAST-OZ 12/18/2015 18:01.42
Nancy Hulslander-CSP-OZ 7/28/2017 28.52 50 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 27.68
Madison Umberger-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 1:06.52 100 Back Jack Wever-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 59.95
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 2:19.06 200 Back Jacob Bening-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:09.91
Maddy Huggins-SALU-OZ 7/24/2015 36.60 50 Breast Justin Winnett-LU-OZ 9/8/2018 29.82
Helen K. Wojdylo-CSP-OZ 6/22/2019 1:14.11 100 Breast Davion Conley-UNAT-OZ 12/18/2015 1:05.57
Helen K. Wojdylo-CSP-OZ 6/23/2019 2:41.23 200 Breast Kledi Kadiu-CSP-OZ 06/23/2019 2:26.90
Emily O'Connell-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 29.16 50 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 25.66
Gabby Vieira-CSP-OZ 7/28/2017 1:03.53 100 Fly Ryan McCoy-UNSLU-OZ 4/22/2016 55.90
Chelsea Tatlow-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 2:21.09 200 Fly Brogan Davis-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:07.25
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 12/18/2015 2:22.23 200 IM Brogan Davis-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:10.57
Chelsea Tatlow-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 5:07.58 400 IM Hayes Varvel-PST-KY 6/23/19 4:43.76
H. Rey, B. Helfrich, T. Hagemann, S. Burwitz-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 1:52.63 200 Free Relay J. Bening, D. Seabaugh, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 1:38.46
K. Kostecki, M. Rey, M. Pearl, S. Burwitz-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 8:57.56 800 Free Relay J. Bening, D. Seabaugh, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 8:07.33
M. Newton, A. Hofer, K. Franz, M. Wieber-PKWY-OZ 7/28/2017 2:03.53 200 Medley Relay J. Bening, S. Hahs, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 1:48.62
M. Pearl, K. Sewell, S. Burwitz, M. Rey-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 4:34.17 400 Medley Relay J. Bening, S. Hahs, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 4:01.80