Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.54L P Schieman, Jessie 12 03/26/2009 2009 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 29.11L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
3 29.12L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
4 29.52L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
5 29.60L F Lane, Nicola 12 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 29.77L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 06/25/2004 Clippers Daniel Webb Invitatio
7 30.09L F Forster, Erin 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
8 30.23L P Hoffmann, Grace 12 07/18/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
9 30.26L F Whitson, Kerry 11 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
10 30.49L F Valentour, Nanette 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.22L P Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 1:02.27L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
3 1:02.62L P Schieman, Jessie 12 03/26/2009 2009 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
4 1:03.78L F Lane, Nicola 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
5 1:04.17L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
6 1:04.26L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
7 1:05.03L F King, Emma 12 07/19/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
8 1:05.37L P Hoffmann, Grace 12 07/19/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
9 1:05.60L F Forster, Erin 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
10 1:05.81L P Valentour, Nanette 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.27L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 2:15.19L F Heuser, Darcy 12 06/19/2003 TYR Sport Summer Classic 2003
3 2:16.36L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
4 2:17.64L F Lane, Nicola 12 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 2:20.92L F Forster, Erin 12 08/04/1998 Zones 98
6 2:22.78L P Lugbill, Reese 12 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 2:22.83L F Fetter, Sophia 12 07/05/2016 2016 OH CM LC Championship Qual
8 2:22.90L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
9 2:23.01L F Martinez, Nicole 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
10 2:23.12L F Laneve, Amanda 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:30.77L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 4:47.01L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
3 4:50.00L F Lane, Nicola 12 07/16/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
4 4:50.42L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
5 4:51.74L F Forster, Erin 12 08/04/1998 Zones 98
6 4:52.36L F Lugbill, Reese 12 07/16/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 4:57.97L F Lugbill, Ashley 12 07/16/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
8 4:59.29L F Cox, Stephanie 12 06/09/2000 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
9 4:59.30L F Forster, Katie 12 06/27/1997 SUMMER SPLASH
10 4:59.53L F King, Emma 12 07/16/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 9:26.78L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 9:53.09L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
3 10:00.87L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
4 10:23.26L F Martinez, Nicole 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
5 10:41.25L F Brooks, Kelsey 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
6 10:53.73L F Hoffmann, Caroline 12 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
7 10:59.90L F Cromer, Teresa 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
8 11:17.46L F Zipes, Laura 12 06/11/2016 2016 OH CATS Bearcat Summer In
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 18:11.83L F Forster, Jenny 12 06/30/2000 CLIPPERS SUMMER INVITATIONAL
2 19:42.84L F Cox, Stephanie 12 05/26/2000 Michiana Marlins Classic Invit
3 20:28.49L F Heuser, Darcy 11 06/20/2002 2002 International Age Group I
4 21:08.38L F Zipes, Sarah 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
5 21:13.53L F Trent, Cynthia 12 06/27/1997 SUMMER SPLASH
6 22:01.40L F Zipes, Laura 12 07/01/2016 2016 IN JAGS Summer Invite
7 23:29.14L F Hill, Hannah 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 2000 Free
1 30:20.98L F Walther, Pruitt 12 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
2 32:23.56L F Crowe, Lauren 12 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
3 34:21.74L F Lampe, Lauren 12 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
4 34:39.38L F Wooton, Megan 12 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
5 35:56.57L F Lair, Kate 11 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.35L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
2 33.26L F Lampe, Lauren 12 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 33.40LL F Susec, Abigail 12 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
4 33.42L P Lane, Nicola 12 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
5 33.75L F Hoffmann, Grace 12 07/17/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
6 33.78L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
7 33.91L F Brownrigg, Julia 12 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
8 34.15L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
9 34.72L F Forster, Erin 12 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
10 34.87L F Bradford, Ellen 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:09.64L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
2 1:09.97L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
3 1:12.12L F Hoffmann, Grace 12 07/18/2009 2009 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
4 1:12.28L F Susec, Abigail 12 07/18/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
5 1:12.51L F Forster, Erin 12 08/04/1998 Zones 98
6 1:12.66L F Lane, Nicola 12 07/18/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 1:12.78L F Lampe, Lauren 12 07/20/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
8 1:13.15L P Schieman, Jessie 12 03/26/2009 2009 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 1:13.97L F Petrova, Alexandra 12 06/26/2011 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
10 1:14.63L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:31.81L F Forster, Jenny 12 06/30/2000 CLIPPERS SUMMER INVITATIONAL
2 2:34.14L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
3 2:42.18L F Lane, Nicola 12 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 2:43.87L F Petrova, Maryanna 12 07/10/2012 2012 OH CM LC Championship Qua
5 2:44.37L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
6 2:51.44L F Ford, Julia 12 07/25/1999 Glass City Inv. 1999
7 2:52.66L F Schulkers, Kara 12 07/25/1999 Glass City Inv. 1999
8 2:55.71L F Susec, Abigail 12 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
9 2:57.33L F Bole, Krisha 12 07/08/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
10 2:58.62L F Avera, Mia 12 07/08/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.70L F Pulaski, Marisa 12 08/03/2007 Central Zone Championships
2 36.45L F Lugbill, Reese 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
3 36.95L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
4 37.81L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
5 37.84L F Beech, Kaylie 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
6 37.87L F Lugbill, Ashley 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 38.09L F Curtis, Emma 12 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
8 38.69L F Weller, Meredith 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
9 38.70L P Bradford, Ellen 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 38.97L F Fetter, Sophia 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:18.90L F Pulaski, Marisa 12 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
2 1:19.39L F Lugbill, Reese 12 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
3 1:21.67L F Weller, Meredith 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 1:22.06L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
5 1:22.46L P Bradford, Ellen 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
6 1:22.65L F Forster, Erin 12 08/04/1998 Zones 98
7 1:23.50L P Lugbill, Ashley 12 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
8 1:23.74L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
9 1:24.54L P Mays, Rachel 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 1:24.60L F Beech, Kaylie 12 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:50.95L P Lugbill, Reese 12 03/26/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Indi
2 2:55.98L P Pulaski, Marisa 12 07/23/2007 2007 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
3 3:00.06L F Lugbill, Ashley 12 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 3:04.08L F Forster, Jenny 12 06/09/2000 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
5 3:07.04L F Fetter, Sophia 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
6 3:09.06L F Kuzmick, Kristen 12 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
7 3:12.87L F Zipes, Laura 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
8 3:14.33L F Lane, Nicola 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
9 3:27.08L F Lampe, Lauren 11 06/16/2012 2012 Flag City Invitational
10 3:30.13L F Crouch, Taylor 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.98L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 31.10L F Boebinger, Megan 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
3 31.62L F Laneve, Amanda 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
4 31.65L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
5 31.89L F Bradford, Ellen 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
6 32.24L F Brownrigg, Julia 12 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
7 32.60L F Barbiea, Kellie 12 08/01/2005 Long Course Best Times
8 32.61L F Valentour, Nanette 12 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
9 32.68L F Forster, Erin 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
10 32.77L F Susec, Abigail 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.48L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 1:10.32L F Laneve, Amanda 12 07/10/1999 SWAC SUMMER SPLASH
3 1:12.39L F Boebinger, Megan 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
4 1:12.40L F Bradford, Ellen 12 06/30/2006 2006 MAKO Summer Splash
5 1:12.48L F Forster, Erin 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
6 1:12.57L F Valentour, Nanette 12 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
7 1:13.51L P Lane, Nicola 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
8 1:14.01L F Barry, Kristen 12 08/06/1999 1999 CENTRAL ZONES
9 1:14.62L F Lugbill, Reese 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
10 1:14.66L F Wagner, Jessica 12 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:40.40L F Forster, Jenny 12 06/09/2000 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
2 2:54.20L F Lane, Nicola 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
3 3:00.58L F Pendergast, Kaitlyn 12 09/01/2005 Best Times Long Course
4 3:04.56L F Kern, Kimberly 12 06/05/1998 ACST SUMMER MEET
5 3:13.52L F Crouch, Taylor 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
6 3:14.37L F Spaulding, Sarah 11 07/16/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 3:31.50L P Zipes, Laura 12 06/11/2016 2016 OH CATS Bearcat Summer In
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:26.94L F Forster, Jenny 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
2 2:33.07L F Brooks, Rebecca 12 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
3 2:35.13L F Heuser, Darcy 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
4 2:35.85L F Forster, Erin 12 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
5 2:37.08L F Lugbill, Reese 12 07/18/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
6 2:40.08L P Lane, Nicola 12 07/18/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
7 2:40.33L F Laneve, Amanda 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
8 2:40.62L F Bradford, Ellen 12 06/30/2006 2006 MAKO Summer Splash
9 2:42.42L F Weller, Meredith 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
10 2:43.23L F Pendergast, Kaitlyn 12 09/01/2005 Best Times Long Course
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:17.18L F Forster, Jenny 12 06/30/2000 CLIPPERS SUMMER INVITATIONAL
2 5:55.26L F Fetter, Sophia 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
3 6:02.19L F Pendergast, Kaitlyn 12 09/01/2005 Best Times Long Course
4 6:08.33L F Cox, Stephanie 12 07/10/1999 SWAC SUMMER SPLASH
5 6:18.21L F Zipes, Laura 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
6 6:20.30L F Crouch, Taylor 12 05/13/2016 2016 OH CLPR Arctic Splash
7 6:43.34L F Bole, Krisha 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
8 6:44.75L F Avera, Mia 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
9 6:45.69L F Spaulding, Sarah 11 05/13/2016 2016 OH CLPR Arctic Splash
10 6:54.82L F Lair, Kate 12 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.08L F Cobb, Jason 12 08/01/1995 Central Zones
2 26.90L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
3 27.65L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 28.59L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 29.03L P Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
6 29.05L F Clark, Brian 12 07/07/2006 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
7 29.35L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
8 29.40L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
9 29.45L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
10 29.71L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 56.08L F Cobb, Jason 12 08/01/1995 Central Zones
2 58.41L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
3 1:00.00L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 1:01.09L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 1:02.29L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
6 1:03.45L P Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
7 1:03.52L F Clark, Brian 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
8 1:03.78L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
9 1:04.19L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
10 1:04.90L F Galbraith, Ethan 12 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:05.55L F Cobb, Jason 12 08/01/1995 Central Zones
2 2:08.55L F Mitchell, Sam 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
3 2:10.78L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
4 2:11.44L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 2:11.80L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 2:14.66L P Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
7 2:15.63L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
8 2:16.80L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 08/06/1999 1999 CENTRAL ZONES
9 2:17.89L P Clark, Brian 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 2:19.98L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:30.01L F Cobb, Jason 12 08/01/1995 Central Zones
2 4:32.46L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
3 4:34.51L F Brooks, Joshua 12 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
4 4:38.13L F Mitchell, Sam 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
5 4:43.72L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 4:43.91L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 08/06/1999 1999 CENTRAL ZONES
7 4:45.09L F Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
8 4:48.19L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
9 4:51.59L F Cady, Steven 12 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
10 4:51.64L F Clark, Brian 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 4:51.64L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 9:43.40L F Brooks, Joshua 11 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
2 9:47.30L F Mitchell, Sam 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
3 9:51.53L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
4 9:59.88L F Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
5 10:06.47L F Cady, Steven 12 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
6 10:15.57L F Davis, Morgan 12 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
7 10:28.04L F Berens, Samuel 11 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
8 11:01.44L F Davis, McKinley 12 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:06.15L F Davis, Mason 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
2 22:18.98L F Spaulding, Jacob 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
3 22:53.71L F Laughlin, Matt 12 05/28/1999 MM CLASSIC INVITE
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.41L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
2 30.91L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
3 32.88L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 33.00L P Davis, Mason 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
5 33.25L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
6 33.97L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
7 34.01L F Curtis, Dylan 12 05/16/2010 Cincinnati Marlins Pepsi Cola
8 34.19L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
9 34.74L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
10 35.56L F Davis, Morgan 12 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:03.84L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
2 1:07.55L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
3 1:09.95L F Davis, Mason 12 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
4 1:10.89L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
5 1:11.50L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 1:11.69L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
7 1:13.35L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 06/14/2013 2013 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
8 1:13.66L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 1:15.51L P Bielecki, David 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
10 1:16.58L P Davis, Morgan 12 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:23.21L F Mitchell, Sam 12 06/30/2006 2006 MAKO Summer Splash
2 2:34.39L F Davis, Mason 12 07/08/2005 Southeastern Summer Sizzler
3 2:50.50L F Jauch, James 11 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
4 3:10.59L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
5 3:15.36L F Lair, Joe 11 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.37L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
2 36.48L F Harrison, Aric 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
3 37.66L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
4 37.98L P Lampe, Ryan 12 07/15/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
5 38.61L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 39.22L F Litvinov, Maxim 12 05/14/2004 Marlins Pentatha-Swim Challeng
7 39.27L F Fullington, Tyler 11 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
8 39.71L F Mitchell, Andrew 12 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
9 39.78L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 39.88L F Falknor, Nathan 12 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:22.62L F Lampe, Ryan 12 07/16/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
2 1:23.23L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
3 1:23.40L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 08/06/1999 1999 CENTRAL ZONES
4 1:23.53L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
5 1:24.92L P Bielecki, David 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
6 1:25.50L P Harrison, Aric 12 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
7 1:27.10L F Mitchell, Andrew 12 06/20/2002 The TYR Sport Summer Classic 2
8 1:27.13L F Mitchell, Sam 12 05/12/2006 CM Pepsi Cola IMX
9 1:27.18L F Fullington, Tyler 11 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 1:27.46L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:00.19L F Lampe, Ryan 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
2 3:17.38L F Lair, Joe 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
3 3:38.85L F Harrison, Gregory 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
4 3:47.77L F Spaulding, Jacob 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.86L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
2 30.26L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
3 30.99L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 31.68L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
5 31.79L F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
6 31.84L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
7 32.05L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
8 32.23L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 07/20/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
9 32.36L P Clark, Brian 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 32.83L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:04.42L F Mitchell, Sam 12 08/04/2006 Zones
2 1:08.10L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
3 1:08.64L F Brooks, Joshua 12 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
4 1:09.48L F Mullen, John 12 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
5 1:10.99L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 1:11.13L P Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
7 1:11.63L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 06/15/2013 2013 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
8 1:11.66L F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 06/06/2015 2015 OH CAC 20th Annual CAC Su
9 1:11.68L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
10 1:13.68L F Clark, Brian 12 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:53.65L F Lampe, Ryan 12 07/16/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
2 3:00.41L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
3 3:13.92L F Spaulding, Jacob 12 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
4 3:33.85L F Cuff, John 11 07/09/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
5 3:57.67L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:25.64L F Cobb, Jason 12 08/01/1995 Central Zones
2 2:28.03L F Mitchell, Sam 12 06/30/2006 2006 MAKO Summer Splash
3 2:30.40L F Grubb, Matt 12 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
4 2:30.88L F Middleton, Greg 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 2:33.22L F Brooks, Joshua 12 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
6 2:33.61L F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 08/06/1999 1999 CENTRAL ZONES
7 2:33.64L F Grubb, John 12 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
8 2:34.87L F Davis, Mason 12 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
9 2:37.89L F Bielecki, David 12 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
10 2:37.97L F Schieman, Travis 12 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:34.97L F Grubb, Matt 12 06/30/2000 CLIPPERS SUMMER INVITATIONAL
2 5:44.51L F Davis, Morgan 12 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
3 5:47.66L F Lampe, Ryan 12 07/17/2016 2016 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
4 6:19.33L F Spaulding, Jacob 12 05/13/2016 2016 OH CLPR Arctic Splash
5 6:23.83L F Jauch, James 11 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
6 6:28.59L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
7 6:32.41L F Lair, Joe 12 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
8 7:03.52L F Cuff, John 11 07/10/2016 2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi