Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 26.97L F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 06/20/2015 2015 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
2 27.00L F Schieman, Jessie 15 03/22/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
3 27.02L F Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 27.68L P Forster, Jenny 16 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 27.91L P Swartz, Jackie 17 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 28.23L F Waizenhofer, Susan 16 08/13/2001 USA Swimming Sr. Nationals
7 28.33L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
8 28.37L P King, Emma 16 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
9 28.43L P Curtis, Emma 16 03/22/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
10 28.47L P Butkus, Claire 18 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 57.94L F Forster, Jenny 16 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 59.57L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:00.13L F Heuser, Darcy 16 08/02/2007 2007 Long Course Senior Champi
4 1:00.18L P Schieman, Jessie 15 03/25/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
5 1:00.33L P Barbiea, Danielle 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:00.63LL F King, Emma 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:00.97L F Butkus, Claire 18 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
8 1:01.36L F Waizenhofer, Susan 16 08/13/2001 USA Swimming Sr. Nationals
9 1:01.48L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
10 1:01.49L P Stout, Madison 16 03/25/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 2:04.61L F Forster, Jenny 16 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 2:06.72L F Heuser, Darcy 17 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
3 2:07.93L F King, Emma 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:08.49L F Forster, Katie 17 03/18/2002 USA Sr Nationals
5 2:11.93L P Brooks, Rebecca 15 07/23/2007 2007 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
6 2:12.92L P Butkus, Claire 18 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
7 2:12.97L F Forster, Erin 16 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
8 2:13.03L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 2:13.19L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:13.76L P Swartz, Nicole 16 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
Female 15-18 400 Free
1 4:24.25L F Forster, Jenny 16 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 4:28.24L F Heuser, Darcy 17 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
3 4:29.65L F Forster, Katie 17 03/18/2002 USA Sr Nationals
4 4:30.56L F King, Emma 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 4:35.04L P Swartz, Nicole 16 07/24/2013 2013 Central Zone Section 3 C
6 4:36.83L F Cox, Stephanie 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
7 4:39.55L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 4:41.46L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
9 4:45.44L F Brooks, Rebecca 15 07/06/2007 2007 SSC Summer Sizzler
10 4:45.80L F Weller, Meredith 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
Female 15-18 800 Free
1 9:19.73L F Heuser, Darcy 17 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
2 9:21.22L F Forster, Katie 17 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 9:27.68L F Cox, Stephanie 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
4 9:27.74L F Swartz, Nicole 16 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
5 9:46.73L F Weller, Meredith 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
6 9:51.52L F Ford, Julia 16 07/11/2003 OH Senior Meet LC 2003
7 10:01.81L F Chandler, Christina 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
8 10:04.03L F Waizenhofer, Susan 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
9 10:05.33L F Forster, Jill 15 06/20/2002 The TYR Sport Summer Classic 2
10 10:10.66L F Cain, Elizabeth 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Female 15-18 1500 Free
1 17:26.65L F Heuser, Darcy 17 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 17:51.19L F Forster, Katie 16 07/25/2001 USA SWIMMING SPEEDO CHAMPIONSH
3 17:54.03L F Forster, Jenny 16 05/14/2004 Marlins Pentatha-Swim Challeng
4 18:00.98L F Swartz, Nicole 16 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
5 18:01.85L F Cox, Stephanie 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
6 18:45.40L F Ford, Julia 16 07/11/2003 OH Senior Meet LC 2003
7 19:06.59L F Butkus, Claire 16 07/07/2011 2011 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 19:15.59L F Zimmerman, Aliya 17 07/28/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
9 19:26.56L F Peel, Wendy 15 05/28/1999 MM CLASSIC INVITE
10 20:03.25L F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 18 07/28/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
Female 15-18 4000 Free
1 53:49.03L F Swartz, Nicole 16 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 30.69L F Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 31.90L F Brooks, Rebecca 15 05/19/2007 2007 MAKO Sprint Challenge
3 31.99LL F Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 32.03L F Forster, Erin 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
5 33.39L F Forster, Jenny 16 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
6 34.05L F Barbiea, Danielle 15 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
7 34.11L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 34.34LL F Peel, Wendy 16 06/09/2000 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
9 34.49L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 34.51LL F Marchand, Hannah 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 1:04.29L F Forster, Erin 16 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 1:04.45L F Brooks, Rebecca 15 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 1:06.56L P Forster, Jenny 16 04/01/2005 2005 World Championship Trials
4 1:06.57L F Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
5 1:07.98L P Hoffmann, Grace 15 03/23/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
6 1:08.06L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:09.52L P Barbiea, Danielle 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
8 1:10.38L P Schieman, Jessie 15 03/24/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 1:11.41L P Stout, Madison 16 03/24/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
10 1:11.71LL F Marchand, Hannah 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:16.21L F Forster, Erin 16 08/12/2002 Phillips 66 National Swimming
2 2:19.56L F Forster, Jenny 15 12/04/2003 03 U.S. Open Swimming Champion
3 2:26.24L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:26.34L P Barrett, Jamie 18 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:28.51L F Brooks, Rebecca 15 07/23/2007 2007 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
6 2:29.30L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:29.79L P Schieman, Jessie 15 03/22/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
8 2:32.14L P Swartz, Nicole 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
9 2:32.54L F King, Emma 18 05/16/2015 2015 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 2:32.91L F Peel, Wendy 15 05/28/1999 MM CLASSIC INVITE
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 35.67L F Steible, Jessica 15 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
2 36.35L F Hackert, Lydia 18 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
3 36.60L F Brooks, Rebecca 15 05/11/2007 CM Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Chal
4 36.71L F Mays, Rachel 15 06/06/2009 CAC 14th Annual Summer Classic
5 37.17L F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 06/06/2015 2015 OH CAC 20th Annual CAC Su
6 37.29L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 37.45L F Swartz, Jackie 15 04/01/2008 Long Course 2008 Best Times
8 37.68L F Ruggiero, Chloe 16 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
9 38.43L F Garzinski, Jennifer 15 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
10 38.81L P Kuzmick, Kristen 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:13.06L F Hackert, Lydia 17 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 1:15.74L F Barrett, Jamie 18 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 1:15.90L F Steible, Jessica 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
4 1:16.64L F Forster, Jenny 15 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
5 1:18.50L F Ruggiero, Chloe 15 03/24/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
6 1:18.52L P Forster, Jill 17 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
7 1:19.19L F Swartz, Jackie 16 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
8 1:19.47L P Mays, Rachel 17 03/26/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 1:20.84L P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 1:20.88L P Curtis, Emma 16 03/24/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:38.04L F Hackert, Lydia 17 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 2:39.08L F Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:39.97L F Steible, Jessica 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:45.32L P Forster, Jill 18 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:49.50L F Forster, Jenny 16 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
6 2:51.29L P Ruggiero, Chloe 16 07/22/2013 2013 Central Zone Section 3 C
7 2:54.09L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 2:54.24L F Forster, Erin 15 06/08/2001 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
9 2:56.11L P Chandler, Christina 15 07/20/2000 2000 Ohio Senior LC Championsh
9 2:56.11L F Kuzmick, Kristen 15 07/13/2001 Ohio Senior Championships
10 2:56.29L P Pendergast, Kaitlyn 15 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 30.28L F Barbiea, Kellie 15 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
2 30.76L F Swartz, Jackie 15 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
3 30.77L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 30.90L F Barbiea, Danielle 15 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
5 31.18L P Waizenhofer, Susan 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
6 31.74L F Mays, Rachel 17 06/04/2011 2011 OH CAC 16th Annual CAC Su
7 32.30L F Heuser, Darcy 17 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
7 32.30L F King, Emma 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 32.63L F Creech, Julie 17 04/01/2008 Long Course 2008 Best Times
9 32.75L F Hackert, Lydia 18 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
10 32.83L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:03.29L F Forster, Jenny 17 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
2 1:03.63L F Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 1:04.24L F Swartz, Jackie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 1:05.13L P Forster, Erin 16 12/05/2002 U. S. Open Swimming Championsh
5 1:05.24L P Forster, Katie 18 07/23/2003 2003 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:07.36L F King, Emma 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:08.09L P Mullen, Emily 17 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
8 1:08.35L P Barbiea, Kellie 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 1:08.36L P Waizenhofer, Susan 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
10 1:08.84L P Mays, Rachel 17 03/25/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:15.49L P Forster, Jenny 17 08/03/2005 2005 ConocoPhillips National C
2 2:20.27L F Forster, Katie 18 07/23/2003 2003 Speedo Champions Series
3 2:24.36L F Swartz, Jackie 17 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:26.02L F Forster, Erin 16 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
5 2:29.52L F Mullen, Emily 17 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
6 2:31.05L P Waizenhofer, Susan 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
7 2:33.15L F Creech, Julie 17 04/01/2008 Long Course 2008 Best Times
8 2:35.24L P Brooks, Kelsey 15 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
9 2:36.18L P Barbiea, Danielle 15 07/04/2008 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
10 2:36.58L P Mays, Rachel 16 03/27/2010 2010 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:16.87L F Forster, Jenny 16 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
2 2:23.05L F Barrett, Jamie 17 12/07/2008 2008 LC Time Trials at Nationals
3 2:23.75L F Forster, Erin 16 12/05/2002 U. S. Open Swimming Championsh
4 2:25.43L P Swartz, Jackie 17 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:28.36L P Brooks, Rebecca 15 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
6 2:28.41L P King, Emma 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 2:30.33L P Forster, Katie 17 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
8 2:31.08L P Hoffmann, Grace 15 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
9 2:32.38L P Mays, Rachel 17 03/27/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
10 2:32.63L P Barbiea, Danielle 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:48.62L F Forster, Jenny 15 12/04/2003 03 U.S. Open Swimming Champion
2 5:01.75L F Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 5:03.84L F Forster, Erin 16 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
4 5:10.18L F Forster, Katie 18 07/23/2003 2003 Speedo Champions Series
5 5:11.93L F Swartz, Jackie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 5:13.79L F Swartz, Nicole 16 07/23/2013 2013 Central Zone Section 3 C
7 5:15.01L F King, Emma 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
8 5:15.74L F Forster, Jill 17 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
9 5:26.40L F Cox, Stephanie 16 07/11/2003 OH Senior Meet LC 2003
10 5:29.90L F Cain, Elizabeth 16 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 23.72L F Cobb, Jason 15 04/02/1997 USA Swimming Spring Sectionals
2 24.03L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 24.10L F Mullen, John 18 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
4 24.75L P Heinbaugh, Casey 18 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
5 25.04L P Kincaid, Blaine 18 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 25.05L P Knickrehm, Ben 17 07/25/2001 USA SWIMMING SPEEDO CHAMPIONSH
7 25.27L P Clark, Brian 17 07/21/2011 Central Zone Sectional 3
8 25.50L F Grubb, John 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
9 25.65L P Quarin, Christopher 15 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
10 25.67L F Milheim, Rob 17 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 51.89L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 53.29L P Mullen, John 18 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 54.85LL F Clark, Brian 18 07/07/2012 2012 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
4 55.03L P Knickrehm, Ben 17 07/25/2001 USA SWIMMING SPEEDO CHAMPIONSH
5 55.09L P Kincaid, Blaine 18 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 55.21L P Heinbaugh, Casey 18 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
7 55.83L F Grubb, John 16 07/20/2000 2000 Ohio Senior LC Championsh
8 55.88L P Carlsen, Jacob 17 07/07/2012 2012 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
9 56.02LL F Quarin, Christopher 15 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
10 56.22L P Worley, Andrew 16 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:55.35L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:59.05L P Kincaid, Blaine 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 2:00.25L P Mullen, John 16 07/31/2002 USA Swimming Sectionals
4 2:00.70LL F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:01.10L F Carlsen, Jacob 17 07/07/2012 2012 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
6 2:01.15L F Osterhage, Raymond 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:02.05L P Clark, Brian 16 07/22/2010 2010 Speedo Champions Series
8 2:02.37L P Litvinov, Maxim 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:02.58L F Quarin, Christopher 15 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
10 2:02.93L P Gregory, Austin 18 07/22/2011 Central Zone Sectional 3
Male 15-18 400 Free
1 4:05.19L F Brooks, Joshua 16 03/24/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 4:16.93L P Osterhage, Raymond 16 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 4:20.39L P Clark, Brian 16 07/23/2010 2010 Speedo Champions Series
4 4:20.66L F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/10/2009 2009 Ohio Senior Meet
5 4:21.23L P Carlsen, Jacob 16 03/26/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
6 4:22.71L F Marusko, Benjamin 16 07/29/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
7 4:23.17L P Cady, Steven 18 07/26/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 4:23.85L F Spruill, Austin 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 4:24.94L F Mullen, John 16 06/07/2002 Cincinnati Aquaic Club Summer
10 4:27.44L F Johnson, Clayton 18 07/10/2009 2009 Ohio Senior Meet
Male 15-18 800 Free
1 8:46.42L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/24/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 8:55.09L F Osterhage, Raymond 16 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 9:16.52L F Morris, Brandon 17 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
4 9:25.62L F Dingledine, Erik 15 05/26/2000 Michiana Marlins Classic Invit
5 9:31.36L F Johnson, Clayton 18 07/11/2009 2009 Ohio Senior Meet
6 9:47.28L F Chalker, Patrick 16 07/11/2003 OH Senior Meet LC 2003
7 10:01.28L F Teske, Brian 18 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
Male 15-18 1500 Free
1 16:37.69L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/24/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 17:00.83L F Osterhage, Raymond 16 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 17:29.53L F Marusko, Benjamin 16 07/28/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
4 17:34.55L F Spruill, Austin 16 07/25/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 17:40.67L F Brooks, Jacob 15 07/25/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 18:04.60L F Dingledine, Erik 15 05/26/2000 Michiana Marlins Classic Invit
7 18:09.89L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 07/28/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
8 18:16.50L F Cady, Steven 18 07/07/2013 2013 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
9 18:17.98L F Gold, Temujin 15 05/23/1997 MARLIN CLASSIC 97
10 18:28.10L F Johnson, Clayton 15 07/07/2006 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
Male 15-18 4000 Free
1 1:56.25L F Zatreh, Zachariah 15 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
2 6:23.78L F Frazier, Cameron 16 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
3 51:37.92L F Cady, Steven 18 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
4 51:48.84L F Spruill, Austin 16 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
5 56:42.40L F Bielecki, David 17 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
6 56:43.07L F Posey, Jared 17 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 29.42LL F Brooks, Joshua 17 06/09/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
2 29.62LL F Grubb, John 16 06/09/2000 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
3 29.93L P Mullen, John 16 06/20/2002 2002 International Age Group I
4 29.97LL F Mitchell, Sam 15 07/11/2009 2009 Ohio Senior Meet
5 30.13L F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
6 30.38L F Hickey, James 15 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
7 30.47L F Gammell, Mark 17 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
8 30.48L F Grubb, Matt 16 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
9 31.04L F Roberts, Tyler 16 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
10 31.37L F Barbiea, Mathew 17 06/09/2006 CAC Summer Classic
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 1:00.63L F Mullen, John 18 07/28/2004 2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 1:00.91L P Grubb, Matt 17 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
3 1:01.56L F Grubb, John 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
4 1:01.57L F Gammell, Mark 17 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
5 1:02.92L P Heinbaugh, Casey 18 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:02.98LL F Mitchell, Sam 15 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:03.10L F Brooks, Joshua 16 05/19/2012 2012 OH Ohio Senior Circuit Me
8 1:03.90L P Barbiea, Mathew 18 07/23/2007 2007 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 1:03.92L F Roberts, Tyler 16 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
10 1:03.94LL F Carlsen, Jacob 16 03/27/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 2:08.21L F Brooks, Joshua 17 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
2 2:10.42L F Gammell, Mark 17 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
3 2:11.53L P Grubb, Matt 17 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series T
4 2:13.77L F Grubb, John 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
5 2:15.80L P Mitchell, Sam 15 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 2:17.83L P Middleton, Greg 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
7 2:18.39L P Cady, Steven 18 07/27/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 2:18.83L P Carlsen, Jacob 16 03/24/2011 2011 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 2:19.84L P Roberts, Tyler 16 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
10 2:20.14L P Davis, Mason 15 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-18 50 Breast
1 31.35L F Brasser, Brian 18 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
2 32.33L P Teske, Brian 18 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
3 32.37L F Schieman, Travis 16 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
4 32.81L F Kincaid, Blaine 18 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
5 33.02L F Harrison, Aric 15 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
6 33.51L F Litvinov, Maxim 17 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
7 34.03L F Quarin, Christopher 16 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
8 34.76L F Falknor, Nathan 17 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
9 34.77L F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
10 35.09L F Cady, Steven 18 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:07.53L F Schieman, Travis 15 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
2 1:07.74L P Brasser, Brian 18 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
3 1:07.80L P Kincaid, Blaine 18 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 1:08.72L P Litvinov, Maxim 18 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
5 1:08.79L F Beinhart, Corey 18 03/23/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
6 1:09.88L P Ervin, Brandon 17 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
7 1:12.31L F Cady, Steven 18 07/26/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:12.42L F Quarin, Christopher 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 1:12.90L P Chalker, Patrick 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
10 1:13.00L P Teske, Brian 18 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:29.46L F Litvinov, Maxim 18 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
2 2:31.04L F Beinhart, Corey 18 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
3 2:32.32L P Kincaid, Blaine 18 07/20/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:33.35L P Schieman, Travis 16 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:33.75L F Ervin, Brandon 17 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
6 2:34.17L F Chalker, Patrick 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
7 2:35.13L P Cady, Steven 18 03/21/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
8 2:41.85L P Brasser, Brian 18 03/27/2008 2008 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
9 2:42.68L P Teske, Brian 18 07/13/2001 Ohio Senior Championships
10 2:42.81L P Quarin, Steven 18 07/28/2013 2013 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.81L F Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 27.38L P Mullen, John 16 06/20/2002 2002 International Age Group I
3 27.60L F Hickey, James 15 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
4 27.75L F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
5 28.07L F Sparks, Merritt 17 06/04/2011 2011 OH CAC 16th Annual CAC Su
6 28.58L F Kincaid, Blaine 17 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
6 28.58L F Litvinov, Maxim 17 05/15/2009 Pepsi Cola IMXtreme Challenge
7 28.65L F Quarin, Christopher 16 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
8 28.98L F Beinhart, Corey 18 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
9 29.10L F Osterhage, Raymond 16 06/06/2009 CAC 14th Annual Summer Classic
10 29.19L F Worley, Andrew 16 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 56.95L F Mullen, John 18 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
2 57.08L F Brooks, Joshua 17 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
3 57.58L F Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 58.33L P Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
5 58.47L F Clark, Brian 17 07/22/2011 Central Zone Sectional 3
6 58.82L F Paddock, Donald 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
7 1:00.57L P Roberts, Tyler 16 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
8 1:00.65L F Sparks, Merritt 17 07/23/2011 Central Zone Sectional 3
9 1:00.68L P Grubb, Matt 17 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
10 1:00.76L F Knickrehm, Ben 17 06/08/2001 CAC SUMMER CLASSIC
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:05.53L F Brooks, Joshua 17 03/23/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
2 2:08.42L F Mullen, John 18 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
3 2:09.00L F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:10.96L P Paddock, Donald 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
5 2:16.57L P Grubb, Matt 17 07/26/2005 2005 Speedo Champions Series
6 2:18.53L F Knickrehm, Ben 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC
7 2:20.96L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 07/29/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
8 2:21.25L P Gregory, Austin 18 07/23/2011 Central Zone Sectional 3
9 2:21.30L P Roberts, Tyler 16 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:22.02L P Clark, Brian 15 07/22/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:07.95L F Brooks, Joshua 17 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
2 2:14.79L F Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:17.42L P Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:17.88L P Grubb, Matt 16 03/18/2004 2004 Sectionals
5 2:18.05L P Mullen, John 16 06/20/2002 2002 International Age Group I
6 2:18.21L P Litvinov, Maxim 18 07/23/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:18.67L F Cady, Steven 18 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
8 2:19.05L F Beinhart, Corey 18 03/24/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
9 2:20.08L P Gammell, Mark 17 07/16/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:20.75L F Hickey, James 15 06/05/2009 CAC 14th Annual Summer Classic
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:29.75L F Brooks, Joshua 17 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
2 4:46.28L P Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
3 4:56.29L F Marusko, Benjamin 16 07/30/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
4 4:56.55L F Mullen, John 15 06/21/2001 Fort Lauderdale Age Group Inte
5 4:58.38L P Litvinov, Maxim 18 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Champions Series
6 4:58.58L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 07/30/2016 2016 OH BGSC LC Senior Champio
7 4:59.79L P Grubb, Matt 15 07/23/2003 2003 Speedo Champions Series
8 5:01.33L P Cady, Steven 18 03/22/2013 2013 OH Sec 3 Spring Speedo Me
9 5:03.39L P Beinhart, Corey 17 03/23/2012 2012 Central Zone Section 3 Ch
10 5:04.61L P Middleton, Greg 15 07/15/1999 1999 Ohio Senior LC