Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 1:48.60L P Wright, Rhea 5 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 1:48.13L F Wright, Rhea 5 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 41.73L P Hein , Alexandra 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 47.55L P Henrich, Paige 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 48.62L P Hill, Chloe 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 51.96L F McGuire, Allison 8 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
5 52.72L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:04.16L F Fetter, Tiffany 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:34.45L P Hein , Alexandra 8 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:51.71L P Hill, Chloe 8 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:54.90L F McGuire, Allison 8 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 1:59.98L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 2:27.46L F Fetter, Tiffany 7 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 7-8 200 Free
1 3:21.84L F Hein , Alexandra 8 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 3:58.02L F Hill, Chloe 8 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 4:05.06L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 4:12.05L F Henrich, Paige 8 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 4:24.29L F McGuire, Allison 8 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 400 Free
1 9:23.35L F Henrich, Paige 8 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 52.79L F Hein , Alexandra 8 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 56.22L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 57.74L P McGuire, Allison 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 57.96L P Henrich, Paige 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:01.76L F Hill, Chloe 8 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 7-8 100 Back
1 1:49.81L F Hein , Alexandra 8 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 2:03.40L F Hill, Chloe 8 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 2:07.25L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 2:07.32L P Henrich, Paige 8 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 3:05.80L F Fetter, Tiffany 7 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 54.40L P Hein , Alexandra 8 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 57.15L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 59.94L F Henrich, Paige 8 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 1:04.25L F Hill, Chloe 8 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:16.14L F Fetter, Tiffany 7 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:55.90L P Hein , Alexandra 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 2:01.82L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 2:05.13L P Henrich, Paige 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 2:22.03L F Hill, Chloe 8 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 2:38.23L F Fetter, Tiffany 7 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 7-8 200 Breast
1 4:25.36L F Hein , Alexandra 8 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 49.70L P Hein , Alexandra 8 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:07.67L P Hill, Chloe 8 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:14.22L F Wishnok, Malea 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:25.57L F McGuire, Allison 8 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 7-8 100 Fly
1 2:32.49L P Henrich, Paige 8 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 7-8 200 IM
1 3:51.90L F Hein , Alexandra 8 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 4:27.08L F Hill, Chloe 8 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 36.82L F Fetter, Sophia 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 37.87L P Hein, Nora 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 38.59L F Avera, Mia 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 38.87L P Zipes, Laura 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 39.16L F Susec, Lydia 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 39.92L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 40.22LL F Hill, Emma 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 43.13L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 44.94L P Miller, Abigail 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 50.60L F Szuch, Natalie 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:23.85L P Fetter, Sophia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:24.01L P Susec, Lydia 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:24.36L P Hein, Nora 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:26.75L P Avera, Mia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:27.34L F Hill, Emma 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 1:28.85L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
7 1:29.14L P Spaulding, Sarah 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 1:39.21L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:43.79L F Miller, Abigail 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
10 1:57.73L F Szuch, Natalie 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:57.54L F Fetter, Sophia 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 3:01.55L F Hein, Nora 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 3:07.12L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 3:07.45L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:09.28L F Hill, Emma 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:10.38L F Susec, Lydia 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 3:11.58L F Bole, Krisha 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 3:19.04L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
9 3:44.06L F Miller, Abigail 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 4:32.45L F Wright, Anika 9 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 42.21L F Susec, Lydia 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 45.97L F Hill, Emma 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 46.75L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 47.36L F Getter, Courtney 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 47.55L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 47.84L P Fetter, Sophia 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 47.97L F Hein, Nora 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 55.04L F Szuch, Natalie 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 56.40L F Miller, Abigail 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 58.02L F Wright, Anika 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:33.20L P Susec, Lydia 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:38.83L F Hein, Nora 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:38.95L F Hill, Emma 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:40.20L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:40.56L P Zipes, Laura 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:42.18L F Fetter, Sophia 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 1:42.35L F Avera, Mia 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 1:43.10L F Getter, Courtney 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:58.04L F Szuch, Natalie 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:58.98L F Miller, Abigail 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 48.12L F Hein, Nora 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 49.55L F Zipes, Laura 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 49.67L F Hill, Emma 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 50.24L P Fetter, Sophia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 52.66L F Susec, Lydia 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 56.38L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 59.09L P Avera, Mia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 1:01.56L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:16.16L P Szuch, Natalie 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 1:20.70L F Burt, Elise 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:44.20L F Hill, Emma 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:44.33L F Hein, Nora 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:44.64L F Zipes, Laura 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:55.51L P Susec, Lydia 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:56.86L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 2:00.26L F Fetter, Sophia 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 2:05.31L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 2:13.95L F Miller, Abigail 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:54.53L F Hein, Nora 10 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
2 3:55.38L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 43.04L P Susec, Lydia 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 46.45L P Fetter, Sophia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 47.75L P Spaulding, Sarah 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 48.17L F Hein, Nora 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 48.29L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 48.95L P Avera, Mia 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 50.86L F Hill, Emma 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 51.45L F Miller, Abigail 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 54.01L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:06.06L F Szuch, Natalie 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:41.60L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:43.59L F Susec, Lydia 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:52.35L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 1:53.84L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:54.64L F Fetter, Sophia 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:54.78L F Hill, Emma 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 2:00.87L P Miller, Abigail 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:52.97L F Susec, Lydia 9 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:22.44L F Hein, Nora 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 3:25.95L F Hill, Emma 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 3:27.49L F Zipes, Laura 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 3:28.99L F Susec, Lydia 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:29.14L F Fetter, Sophia 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:33.76L F Spaulding, Sarah 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 3:45.40L F Getter, Courtney 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 4:13.10L F Miller, Abigail 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 4:24.76L F Szuch, Natalie 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 5:14.15L F Wright, Anika 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 31.68L F Lane, Nicola 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 33.12L P Hill, Hannah 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 33.47L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 33.48L P Granderson, Maya 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 33.56L P Susec, Abigail 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
6 33.65LL F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
7 33.79L P Lair, Kate 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 34.08L F Zipes, Sarah 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 34.49L P Schuermann, Lucy 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 34.53L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:07.78L F Lane, Nicola 11 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 1:12.63L F Lugbill, Reese 11 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
3 1:12.66L P Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:14.97L F Hill, Hannah 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:15.11L P Granderson, Maya 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:16.12LL F Schuermann, Lucy 11 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
7 1:16.46L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 1:17.02L P Susec, Abigail 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
9 1:17.35L F Zipes, Sarah 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:20.06L P Crouch, Taylor 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:27.10L F Lane, Nicola 11 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 2:35.94L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
3 2:38.86L F Lugbill, Reese 11 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 2:41.37L P Zipes, Sarah 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 2:41.51L P Lair, Kate 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 2:41.71L P Susec, Abigail 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
7 2:41.77L P Hill, Hannah 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 2:41.86L P Granderson, Maya 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 2:42.65L P Schuermann, Lucy 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 2:45.92L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:58.50L F Lane, Nicola 11 07/17/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 5:15.29L F Lugbill, Reese 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 5:16.79L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 5:23.38L F Hill, Hannah 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 5:31.67L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 5:35.85L F Zipes, Sarah 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 5:41.66L F Granderson, Maya 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 5:46.48L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 5:55.61L F Schuermann, Lucy 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 6:06.66L F Lair, Kate 12 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 23:29.14L F Hill, Hannah 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 36.14L F Lane, Nicola 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 36.63L P Hill, Hannah 11 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 36.91L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 38.26L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 39.69L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 40.52L F Lair, Kate 12 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 40.68L P Granderson, Maya 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 40.68L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 41.35L F Harmon, Kiersten 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 42.16L P Crouch, Taylor 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 43.40L P Schuermann, Lucy 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.05L F Lane, Nicola 11 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:20.36L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:22.62L P Hill, Hannah 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:23.63L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:24.08L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 1:26.69L F Lair, Kate 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:29.86L P Granderson, Maya 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 1:30.95L F Harmon, Kiersten 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:30.96L F Lugbill, Reese 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:31.86L P Crouch, Taylor 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:52.57L F Lane, Nicola 11 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.89L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 39.93L P Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 42.22L P Lair, Kate 12 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
4 44.17L P Lane, Nicola 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
5 48.34L F Zipes, Sarah 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 48.46L F Crouch, Taylor 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 49.71L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 49.79L F Schuermann, Lucy 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 49.80L P Wishnok, Miranda 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 49.83L F Harmon, Kiersten 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:26.11L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:28.50L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 1:34.06L F Lair, Kate 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:39.12L F Crouch, Taylor 11 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
5 1:40.96L P Zipes, Sarah 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:42.67L F Hill, Hannah 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 1:45.67L F Hick, Avery 12 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:46.52L F Schuermann, Lucy 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:46.70L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:46.89L F Harmon, Kiersten 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:00.31L F Lugbill, Reese 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 3:01.88L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
3 3:33.37L F Zipes, Sarah 12 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 3:34.60L F Crouch, Taylor 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
5 4:14.75L F Harrison, Haley 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 35.61L F Lane, Nicola 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 37.99L F Crouch, Taylor 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 37.99L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 38.05L F Granderson, Maya 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 39.54L P Zipes, Sarah 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 39.99L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 40.06L F Lair, Kate 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 40.47L F Hill, Hannah 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 43.80L F Schuermann, Lucy 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 46.05L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 46.17L F Hick, Avery 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:21.41L F Lane, Nicola 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 1:24.12L P Crouch, Taylor 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:26.58L F Lugbill, Reese 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:31.21L F Lair, Kate 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:31.82L F Zipes, Sarah 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:32.08L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:40.95L F Wishnok, Miranda 11 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
8 1:42.68L P Harrison, Haley 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 1:44.04L P Schuermann, Lucy 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 1:44.69L F Granderson, Maya 12 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:02.21L F Lane, Nicola 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 3:19.20L F Crouch, Taylor 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:47.17L P Lane, Nicola 11 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 2:48.54L P Lugbill, Reese 11 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 2:48.85L F Lugbill, Ashley 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 3:00.59L F Lair, Kate 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:01.96L P Hill, Hannah 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:06.41L F Zipes, Sarah 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 3:11.41L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 3:20.43L F Hick, Avery 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 3:22.93L F Granderson, Maya 12 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 3:39.62L F Harrison, Haley 11 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 6:54.82L F Lair, Kate 12 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 7:03.78L F Susec, Abigail 11 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 30.32L P Hart, Allison 14 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 30.37LL F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 31.11L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 31.36L P Lampe, Lauren 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 32.72L P Crowe, Lauren 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 33.81L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 33.92L P Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
7 33.92L P Wooton, Megan 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 34.35L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
9 34.43L P Butkus, Camille 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 36.28L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:05.49L P Walther, Pruitt 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:07.05L P Hart, Allison 14 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:08.21L P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 1:09.35L F Lampe, Lauren 13 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:09.96L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:10.90L P Crowe, Lauren 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 1:12.60L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 1:13.84L P Butkus, Camille 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 1:14.15L F Wooton, Megan 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:17.88L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:22.16L F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 2:27.97L P Quarin, Elizabeth 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 2:31.41L P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 2:33.17L P Crowe, Lauren 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 2:39.63L P Butkus, Camille 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 2:39.92L P Wooton, Megan 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 2:40.58L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 2:51.60L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 2:59.16L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:55.22L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 4:59.09L F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 5:13.86L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 5:16.36L F Hart, Allison 14 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 5:22.48L F Crowe, Lauren 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 5:26.43L F Butkus, Camille 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 5:27.17L F Lampe, Lauren 13 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
8 5:33.53L F Wooton, Megan 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 5:58.33L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 19:50.55L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 22:35.25L F Wooton, Megan 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 34.21LL F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 35.16L F Lampe, Lauren 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 40.48L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 40.72L F Wooton, Megan 14 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 41.13L F Butkus, Camille 14 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 42.36L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 44.53L F Crowe, Lauren 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 44.79L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:10.96L P Lampe, Lauren 13 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:14.34L F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:17.12LL F Hart, Allison 14 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
4 1:18.51L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:19.57L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:21.63L P Butkus, Camille 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 1:21.96L P Crowe, Lauren 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 1:22.98L P Wooton, Megan 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 1:27.97L P Madding, Anna 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 1:29.14L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:35.12L P Lampe, Lauren 13 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 2:42.27L F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 2:46.02L F Butkus, Camille 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 2:50.71L P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
5 2:52.27L P Quarin, Elizabeth 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 2:53.83L F Crowe, Lauren 13 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 2:54.88L P Wooton, Megan 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 3:05.68L P Madding, Anna 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 3:18.39L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.41L F Lampe, Lauren 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 43.27L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 43.68L F Hart, Allison 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 44.75L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 45.32L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 49.80L F Butkus, Camille 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 50.37L F Crowe, Lauren 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 50.73L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 52.45L F Wooton, Megan 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:21.32L P Lampe, Lauren 13 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:32.97L P Hart, Allison 14 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
3 1:34.98L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:37.89L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
5 1:41.10L P Madding, Anna 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:45.86L F Butkus, Camille 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 1:46.71L F Crowe, Lauren 13 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:00.33L P Lampe, Lauren 13 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 3:27.89L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 3:33.04L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 3:34.59L P Madding, Anna 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 33.85L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 34.26L F Walther, Pruitt 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 34.80L F Hart, Allison 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 36.03L F Lampe, Lauren 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 37.83L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 38.10L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 39.14L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 40.42L F Crowe, Lauren 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 41.57L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:11.28L P Walther, Pruitt 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:16.94L P Hart, Allison 14 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
3 1:19.17L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:29.86L F Lampe, Lauren 13 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:30.76L F Crowe, Lauren 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:30.88L F Smith, Sarah 13 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:42.03L F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 13 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:44.98L F Walther, Pruitt 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:39.05L P Hart, Allison 14 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 2:44.13L F Lampe, Lauren 13 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 2:48.09L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 2:50.29L F Walther, Pruitt 13 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 2:52.69L P Quarin, Elizabeth 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:00.50L P Butkus, Camille 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 3:01.12L P Crowe, Lauren 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 3:10.53L F Wooton, Megan 14 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 3:11.32L F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 13 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 3:19.49L P Madding, Anna 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:31.30L F Hart, Allison 14 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 6:01.48L F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 6:02.19L F Walther, Pruitt 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 6:04.18L F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 6:12.10L F Lampe, Lauren 13 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
6 6:27.88L F Crowe, Lauren 13 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
7 6:28.83L F Butkus, Camille 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 6:52.46L F Wooton, Megan 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 27.24L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 28.69L F Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 28.75L F King, Emma 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 29.72L F Butkus, Claire 19 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 30.55L P Marchand, Hannah 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 31.11L P Long, Alexandra 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 31.36L P Gordnier, Shari 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 32.01L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 32.31L P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 32.48L P Niederkohr, Erin 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 59.57L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:00.63LL F King, Emma 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:02.33L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:07.37LL F Gordnier, Shari 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 1:07.89L P Marchand, Hannah 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 1:09.83L P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 1:10.75L P Long, Alexandra 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:11.09L F Cramer, Kennedy 17 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:11.24L F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:12.16L P Huhta, Ashley 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:07.93L F King, Emma 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:13.03L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 2:15.70L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:15.74L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 2:24.30L F Butkus, Claire 19 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 2:26.66L P Marchand, Hannah 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 2:27.06L P Gordnier, Shari 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 2:28.57L P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 2:29.77L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
10 2:39.51L P Niederkohr, Erin 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 400 Free
1 4:30.56L F King, Emma 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 4:36.50L F Swartz, Nicole 17 07/04/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
3 4:39.55L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 5:05.71L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 5:08.99L P Gordnier, Shari 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 5:16.20L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 5:18.56L F Marchand, Hannah 16 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 5:38.62L P Huhta, Ashley 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 1500 Free
1 18:17.69L F Swartz, Nicole 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 21:56.17L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 31.99LL F Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 34.11L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 34.49L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 34.51LL F Marchand, Hannah 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 38.00L F Butkus, Claire 19 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 38.04L F Huhta, Ashley 16 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 41.78L F Niederkohr, Erin 16 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 47.05L F Miske, Emily 15 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:08.70L F Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:11.71LL F Marchand, Hannah 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:12.79L P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:13.62L F King, Emma 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:15.02L P Swartz, Nicole 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
6 1:20.28L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:20.99L P Long, Alexandra 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:22.12LL F Huhta, Ashley 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 1:22.82L P Gordnier, Shari 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
10 1:40.58L P Miske, Emily 15 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:26.24L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:32.14L P Swartz, Nicole 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
3 2:35.35L F Marchand, Hannah 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:39.61L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 2:49.94L P Huhta, Ashley 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 2:53.20L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 2:53.50L F Cramer, Kennedy 17 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 2:54.27L P Long, Alexandra 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 2:58.09L F Gordnier, Shari 17 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 37.30L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 41.11L F Niederkohr, Erin 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 49.40L F Miske, Emily 15 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 50.20L F Huhta, Ashley 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:21.19L P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:23.95L F King, Emma 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:26.30L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:28.05L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:28.24L F Hoffmann, Grace 17 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 1:28.44L P Niederkohr, Erin 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:32.64L F Cramer, Kennedy 17 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:36.61L F Butkus, Claire 19 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:48.45L P Miske, Emily 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 3:03.35L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 3:07.83L F Niederkohr, Erin 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 3:15.37L F Cramer, Kennedy 17 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 30.77L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 32.30L F King, Emma 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 38.18L F Niederkohr, Erin 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 38.81L F Huhta, Ashley 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 41.10L F Miske, Emily 15 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:07.36L F King, Emma 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:09.58L F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:13.13L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 1:14.73L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:18.24L F Marchand, Hannah 16 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 1:20.96L P Gordnier, Shari 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:22.81L P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:22.94L P Niederkohr, Erin 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
9 1:24.30L F Cramer, Kennedy 17 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:34.13L F Huhta, Ashley 16 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:50.47L F Hoffmann, Grace 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 3:07.27L F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:28.41L P King, Emma 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:33.20L F Swartz, Nicole 17 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 2:37.09L P Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 2:41.70L P Marchand, Hannah 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 2:46.53L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 2:53.93L F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
7 3:25.09L P Miske, Emily 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 5:15.01L F King, Emma 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 5:25.75L F Swartz, Nicole 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
3 5:31.95L F Hoffmann, Grace 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 6:18.66L F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 1:14.69L F Wooton, Declan 6 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 6 & Under 100 Free
1 2:45.48L F Wooton, Declan 6 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 1:15.35L F Wooton, Declan 6 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 6 & Under 100 Back
1 2:31.46L F Wooton, Declan 6 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 48.78L F Guerin, William 8 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 51.80L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:03.74L P Swezey, Curtis 7 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:09.25L P Freels, Anderson 7 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 2:05.39L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 2:27.60L F Swezey, Curtis 7 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 7-8 200 Free
1 4:08.89L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 5:04.25L F Swezey, Curtis 7 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 6:22.46L F Freels, Anderson 7 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 1:06.26L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 1:07.04L F Guerin, William 8 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 1:10.75L P Swezey, Curtis 7 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 7-8 100 Back
1 2:13.88L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 2:36.15L P Swezey, Curtis 7 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 7-8 200 Back
1 5:39.49L F Swezey, Curtis 7 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 1:12.04L F Getter, Samuel 7 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 1:23.45L F Guerin, William 8 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 35.72LL F Lampe, Ryan 10 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 37.53L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 38.25L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
4 40.57L F Jauch, James 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 41.21L P Lair, Joe 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 41.55L F Howell, Bret 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 42.63L F Cuff, John 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 42.89L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
9 46.44L F Vallone, Carter 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:09.65L F Wu, Junchen 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:21.69L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 1:22.59L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
3 1:23.75L F Lampe, Ryan 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
4 1:29.23L F Lair, Joe 10 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:30.99L F Jauch, James 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:31.64L F Howell, Bret 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 1:34.83L F Cuff, John 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 1:35.26L F Guerin, Frederick 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:37.22L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:38.48L F Vallone, Carter 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:51.09L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/17/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 2:55.86L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
3 2:58.30L F Lampe, Ryan 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
4 3:12.55L F Lair, Joe 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:21.42L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 3:23.21L F Cuff, John 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 3:31.59L F Guerin, Frederick 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 3:33.63L F Vallone, Carter 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 3:36.68L F Galbraith, Rory 9 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 6:25.48L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 39.50L P Lampe, Ryan 10 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 44.81L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
3 45.90L F Howell, Bret 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
4 46.07L F Lair, Joe 10 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 47.30L F Cuff, John 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 48.03L P Jauch, James 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 48.06L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
8 51.99L F Galbraith, Rory 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 54.90L F Bruner, Carson 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 57.82L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:31.03L P Lampe, Ryan 10 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:32.78L P Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:35.41L F Howell, Bret 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
4 1:38.34L F Swezey, Jayson 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:41.13L P Lair, Joe 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:42.13L F Cuff, John 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:42.48L F Jauch, James 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:52.12L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:54.33L F Galbraith, Rory 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:57.00L F Guerin, Frederick 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 3:24.04L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.03L F Lampe, Ryan 10 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 48.16L P Jauch, James 9 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 52.54L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 52.88L F Lair, Joe 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 53.00L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 58.43L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 59.67L P Galbraith, Rory 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 1:00.44L F Howell, Bret 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:01.69L F Cuff, John 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:10.23L F Wu, Junchen 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:32.17L P Lampe, Ryan 10 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:42.62L F Jauch, James 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:47.51L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:47.77L F Lair, Joe 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:54.57L F Swezey, Jayson 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 2:02.66L F Howell, Bret 9 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 2:04.88L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
8 2:13.49L P Galbraith, Rory 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 2:17.77L F Guerin, Frederick 10 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 2:29.05L F Bruner, Carson 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:21.50L F Lampe, Ryan 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 4:06.62L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.70L F Lampe, Ryan 10 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 40.27L P Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 46.18L F Galbraith, Rory 9 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 48.72L F Cuff, John 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 52.45L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 54.05L F Jauch, James 9 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 55.06L F Lair, Joe 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:03.38L F Vallone, Carter 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:08.23L F Bruner, Carson 9 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
10 1:10.57L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:30.33L P Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:33.21L F Lampe, Ryan 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:53.08L F Cuff, John 9 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 2:37.74L P Harrison, Gregory 10 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:06.12L F Lampe, Ryan 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 3:15.66L F Christensen, Maxwell 9 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 3:32.86L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 3:37.68L F Lair, Joe 10 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:42.31L F Jauch, James 9 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:46.28L F Cuff, John 9 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 4:24.24L F Vallone, Carter 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 4:24.45L F Guerin, Frederick 10 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 32.81L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 33.02L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 33.25L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 33.64L P Wooton, Gavin 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 34.04L P Simmons, Andrew 12 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 38.31L F Haugen, Keaton 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
7 38.59L F Madding, Nathaniel 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 38.62L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 42.68L P Szuch, Nolan 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 42.87L P Dawson, Kyle 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:11.29LL F Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:11.63L P Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:15.42L P Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
4 1:15.97L P Simmons, Andrew 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:16.61L P Wooton, Gavin 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:20.30L P Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 1:22.78L F Haugen, Keaton 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:22.93L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
9 1:32.96L P Szuch, Nolan 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
10 1:38.77L P Freels, Harrison 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:32.11L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 2:41.24L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 2:42.03L F Simmons, Andrew 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 2:43.25L F Wooton, Gavin 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 2:46.08L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 2:54.29L P Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 3:24.00L F Freels, Harrison 11 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 3:33.35L P Dawson, Kyle 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 5:20.35L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 5:38.50L F Wooton, Gavin 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 5:47.37L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 6:02.63L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 6:07.87L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 6:10.10L F Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 7:01.36L F Szuch, Nolan 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 7:12.46L F Freels, Harrison 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 24:21.30L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 38.19L P Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 38.91L P Spaulding, Jacob 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 39.83L P Wooton, Gavin 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 40.27L P Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 40.79L F Galbraith, Ethan 12 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 42.74L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 43.12L F Haugen, Keaton 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 44.13L F Szuch, Nolan 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 49.26L F Dowler, Grant 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 51.71L P Dawson, Kyle 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:22.00L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 1:24.25L F Wooton, Gavin 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 1:25.33L F Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:25.35L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:27.57L P Spaulding, Jacob 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 1:29.95L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:32.07L F Haugen, Keaton 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 1:34.76L F Szuch, Nolan 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
9 1:34.96L F Simmons, Andrew 12 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 1:40.67L F Dowler, Grant 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 3:10.59L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/29/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 45.54L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 49.65L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 50.61L F Wooton, Gavin 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 51.38L F Dowler, Grant 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 52.30L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 57.07L F Dawson, Kyle 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 1:05.53L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/14/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:39.27L F Galbraith, Ethan 12 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 1:39.77L F Wooton, Gavin 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:46.09L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:47.95L F Dowler, Grant 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 1:59.64L F Haugen, Keaton 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 2:09.54L P Dawson, Kyle 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
7 2:28.08L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 35.16L P Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 37.30L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 38.35L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 40.08L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 43.80L F Wooton, Gavin 11 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
6 44.89L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 48.75L P Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
8 49.68L P Szuch, Nolan 11 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
9 57.91L F Freels, Harrison 11 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:18.72L P Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:21.59L P Galbraith, Ethan 12 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:27.36L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:37.55L F Wooton, Gavin 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 1:42.96L F Simmons, Andrew 12 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 1:59.26L F Dawson, Kyle 11 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 2:18.52L F Freels, Harrison 11 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:00.41L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/28/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 3:57.67L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:53.02L P Pickrel, Benjamin 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 3:09.28L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
3 3:14.08L F Wooton, Gavin 11 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 3:14.87L F Henry, Elijah 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 3:31.56L P Madding, Nathaniel 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 3:36.19L F Simmons, Andrew 12 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
7 4:00.95L P Szuch, Nolan 11 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 6:28.59L F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
2 7:04.35L F Spaulding, Jacob 11 06/27/2014 2014 BSC Stars on the Water Me
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 29.54L P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 30.78L P LaCaze, Timothy 14 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 30.91L P Beach, Colin 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 31.05L P King, Tyler 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 31.06L P Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
6 31.21L P Woods, Luke 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:07.81L P Beach, Colin 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:08.06L P King, Tyler 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:08.48L F Pickrel, Alexander 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:09.41L P Woods, Luke 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 1:10.71L F LaCaze, Timothy 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:22.88L F King, Tyler 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 2:26.62LL F Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/17/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 2:27.04L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
4 2:30.66L P Beach, Colin 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 2:33.76L F Woods, Luke 14 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:51.32L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 4:59.27L F King, Tyler 13 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 5:01.52L F Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 5:11.63L F Beach, Colin 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
5 5:18.38L F Woods, Luke 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 35.02LL F King, Tyler 13 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:10.12L P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:14.91LL F King, Tyler 13 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:19.23L F Woods, Luke 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:22.61L P Beach, Colin 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:30.47L P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 2:38.89L F King, Tyler 13 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 2:49.17L P Beach, Colin 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 2:49.32L F Woods, Luke 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
5 3:08.57L P LaCaze, Timothy 14 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 44.57L F King, Tyler 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 45.04L F LaCaze, Timothy 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 49.18L F Beach, Colin 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:28.80L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
2 1:31.38L P Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:36.22L P LaCaze, Timothy 14 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:37.70L F Woods, Luke 14 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:30.34L F LaCaze, Timothy 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 37.30L F Beach, Colin 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 37.43L F LaCaze, Timothy 14 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 37.53L F King, Tyler 13 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:07.08L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 1:11.24L P Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
3 1:17.19L F Beach, Colin 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 1:29.85L P LaCaze, Timothy 14 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:37.15L P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 2:41.42L P Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/13/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:28.67L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 2:46.24L F Pickrel, Alexander 14 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 2:49.14L P King, Tyler 13 07/11/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
4 2:56.07L F Woods, Luke 14 05/16/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:18.09L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
2 5:52.31L F Pickrel, Alexander 14 07/12/2014 2014 OH FAST LC North Regional
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 24.03L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 25.69L P Quarin, Christopher 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 27.66L P Quarin, Steven 19 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 27.94L P Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 28.57L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 28.62L P Posey, Jared 18 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 30.01L P Austin, Michael 21 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 51.89L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 56.33L P Quarin, Christopher 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 58.43L P Spruill, Austin 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:00.30L P Brooks, Jacob 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 1:00.38L P Quarin, Steven 19 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 1:00.60L P Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:02.59L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:02.74LL F Posey, Jared 18 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:55.35L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:06.80L P Spruill, Austin 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 2:08.30L P Brooks, Jacob 16 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:08.83L P Quarin, Christopher 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 2:22.26L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 2:23.24LL F Posey, Jared 18 07/24/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 400 Free
1 4:14.25L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/04/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
2 4:23.85L F Spruill, Austin 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 4:27.98L F Brooks, Jacob 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 4:35.16L F Quarin, Christopher 17 06/06/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
5 4:54.91L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 1500 Free
1 16:37.69L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/24/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 18:06.44L F Brooks, Jacob 16 07/24/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 31.39LL F Spruill, Austin 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 32.87LL F Austin, Michael 21 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:07.11LL F Spruill, Austin 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:12.76L F Quarin, Christopher 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
3 1:12.82L F Brooks, Jacob 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
4 1:13.57L P Posey, Jared 18 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 1:15.00LL F Austin, Michael 21 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
6 1:19.71L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:15.79L F Brooks, Joshua 18 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 2:25.87L P Spruill, Austin 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
3 2:39.95L P Posey, Jared 18 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 39.12L F Brooks, Jacob 16 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:12.42L F Quarin, Christopher 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 1:16.68L P Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:19.40L P Quarin, Steven 19 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:22.77L P Posey, Jared 18 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 1:23.62L F Brooks, Jacob 16 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
6 1:39.04L F Frazier, Cameron 17 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:46.82L F Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:49.91L F Quarin, Steven 19 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 2:56.58L F Posey, Jared 18 07/27/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 3:01.14L F Brooks, Jacob 16 05/18/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 32.90L F Frazier, Cameron 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.42L F Brooks, Joshua 18 06/08/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 1:02.85L P Spruill, Austin 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 1:04.81L P Quarin, Christopher 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 1:07.42L P Posey, Jared 18 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 1:07.97L P Brooks, Jacob 16 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
6 1:08.99L P Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
7 1:11.17L P Quarin, Steven 19 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
8 1:13.22L P Frazier, Cameron 17 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:10.90L F Brooks, Joshua 18 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 2:28.83L F Spruill, Austin 17 07/06/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:08.08L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 2:21.64L F Spruill, Austin 17 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 2:25.76L F Brooks, Jacob 16 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
4 2:32.92L P Wiedemann, Samuel 15 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
5 2:34.31L P Quarin, Steven 19 07/25/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:34.16L F Brooks, Joshua 18 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
2 5:07.41L F Brooks, Jacob 16 07/26/2014 2014 Ohio Senior Long Course C
3 5:13.63L F Spruill, Austin 17 07/05/2014 2014 OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
4 6:01.56L F Frazier, Cameron 17 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su