Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 30.29L F Schieman, Jessie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
2 31.56L F Heuser, Darcy 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
3 31.95L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
4 32.92L F Forster, Jenny 10 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
5 33.12L F Lane, Nicola 10 06/02/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
6 33.25L F Martinez, Nicole 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
7 33.27L P Cady, Sarah 10 06/28/2009 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
8 33.36L F Cromer, Jacqueline 10 06/21/2001 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
9 33.37L P Hoffmann, Grace 10 06/15/2007 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
10 33.41L F Schuermann, Emma 10 05/19/2007 2007 MAKO Sprint Challenge
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.14L F Forster, Jenny 10 08/04/1998 Zones 98
2 1:08.78L P Schieman, Jessie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
3 1:09.54L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
4 1:09.85L F Lane, Nicola 10 07/21/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
5 1:10.79L P Heuser, Darcy 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
6 1:11.53L F Sparks, Sydney 10 07/17/2008 Ohio Long Course Junior Olympi
7 1:12.43L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
8 1:12.97L F Martinez, Nicole 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
9 1:13.20L F Hoffmann, Grace 10 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
10 1:13.39L P Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:23.45L F Forster, Jenny 10 08/04/1998 Zones 98
2 2:28.82L F Lane, Nicola 10 05/31/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
3 2:31.24L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
4 2:33.52L F Schieman, Jessie 10 08/04/2006 Zones
5 2:33.84L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 2:35.19L F Sparks, Sydney 10 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
7 2:35.74L F Heuser, Darcy 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
8 2:36.66L F Cox, Stephanie 10 06/05/1998 ACST SUMMER MEET
9 2:37.13L F Susec, Lydia 10 07/16/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
10 2:37.92L P Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:14.44L F Forster, Jenny 10 06/27/1998 GLASS CITY INV. 1998
2 5:18.48L F Cox, Stephanie 10 06/05/1998 ACST SUMMER MEET
3 5:32.00L F Heuser, Darcy 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
4 5:35.08L F Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
5 5:37.24L F King, Emma 10 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
6 5:39.29L F Wagner, Jessica 10 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
7 5:48.02L F Brooks, Kara 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
8 5:48.58L F Andrews, Sarah 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
9 5:55.71L F Susec, Lydia 10 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
10 5:57.66L F Brooks, Kelsey 10 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 13:00.89L F Lane, Nicola 10 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
2 13:33.09L F Lugbill, Reese 10 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
3 13:52.50L F Lugbill, Ashley 10 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 36.94L P Lane, Nicola 10 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 37.00L P Susec, Lydia 10 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
3 37.20L F Hoffmann, Grace 10 07/19/2007 Ohio Junior Olympics 2007
4 37.28L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
5 37.38L P Hill, Hannah 10 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
6 37.79L P Bradford, Ellen 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
7 38.00L F Schieman, Jessie 10 08/04/2006 Zones
8 38.78L P Cromer, Jacqueline 10 06/21/2001 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
9 39.00L P Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
10 39.33L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:18.70L F Susec, Lydia 10 07/18/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
2 1:18.83L F Lane, Nicola 10 07/20/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:20.16L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
4 1:20.18L F Schieman, Jessie 10 08/04/2006 Zones
5 1:20.21L F Hoffmann, Grace 10 07/06/2007 2007 SSC Summer Sizzler
6 1:21.99L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
7 1:22.98L F Bradford, Ellen 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
8 1:23.16L F Boebinger, Megan 10 08/07/2003 2003 Central Zone Championship
9 1:23.48L F Hill, Hannah 10 06/01/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
10 1:23.91L F Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:04.42L F Susec, Lydia 10 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
2 3:44.34L F Miller, Abigail 10 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
3 3:56.09L F Henrich, Paige 9 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.84L F Castaneda, Felicia 10 07/24/1997 AA SUMMER 97
2 40.03L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
3 41.17L F Beech, Kaylie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
4 41.29L F Lugbill, Reese 10 07/21/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
5 41.66L F Schieman, Jessie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
6 41.73L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
7 42.31L F Bradford, Ellen 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
8 42.51L F Lugbill, Ashley 10 07/07/2013 2013 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
9 42.87L F Pulaski, Marisa 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
10 43.65L F Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:25.86L F Castaneda, Felicia 10 07/24/1997 AA SUMMER 97
2 1:28.10L P Lugbill, Reese 10 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 1:30.31L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
4 1:31.06L F Lugbill, Ashley 10 06/02/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
5 1:31.10L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
6 1:31.84L F Beech, Kaylie 10 08/04/2006 Zones
7 1:32.43L F Bradford, Ellen 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
8 1:34.10L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
9 1:34.36L F Pulaski, Marisa 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
10 1:34.89L F Curtis, Emma 10 08/04/2006 Zones
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:10.64L F Lugbill, Reese 10 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
2 3:14.21L F Lugbill, Ashley 10 06/08/2013 2013 OH CAC 18th Annual CAC Su
3 3:52.21L F Zipes, Sarah 10 06/14/2013 #OH-3615 2013 Flag City Invit
4 3:54.53L F Hein, Nora 9 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
5 3:55.38L F Zipes, Laura 10 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
6 4:21.24L F Spaulding, Sarah 10 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
7 4:53.76L F Harrison, Haley 10 06/14/2013 #OH-3615 2013 Flag City Invit
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.65L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
2 34.93L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
3 35.52L F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
4 35.81L F Boebinger, Megan 10 08/07/2003 2003 Central Zone Championship
5 36.09L F Hoffmann, Grace 10 06/15/2007 The "TYR Sport" Summer Classic
6 36.25L F Sparks, Sydney 10 05/09/2008 Pepsi Cola IMX Extreme Challen
7 36.35L F Schieman, Jessie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
8 36.37L P Wagner, Jessica 10 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
9 36.87L F Bradford, Ellen 10 05/14/2004 Marlins Pentatha-Swim Challeng
10 36.88L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.93L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
2 1:16.42L F Forster, Jenny 10 08/04/1998 Zones 98
3 1:20.97L F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 08/04/2006 Zones
4 1:21.48L F Sparks, Sydney 10 06/06/2008 13th Annual CAC Summer Classic
5 1:21.52L F Wagner, Jessica 10 06/30/2000 CLIPPERS SUMMER INVITATIONAL
6 1:21.70L F Andrews, Sarah 10 08/02/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
7 1:22.52L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
8 1:23.01L F Lane, Nicola 10 07/21/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
9 1:23.88L F Schieman, Jessie 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
10 1:25.55L P Susec, Lydia 10 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:21.70L F Susec, Lydia 10 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
2 3:30.91L F Spaulding, Sarah 10 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:41.62L F Forster, Jenny 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
2 2:49.07L F Laneve, Amanda 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
3 2:52.87L F Forster, Erin 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 2:55.81L F Schieman, Jessie 10 06/09/2006 CAC Summer Classic
5 2:56.41L F Sparks, Sydney 10 08/06/2008 Central MegaZone Championships
6 2:57.13L F Lane, Nicola 10 05/31/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
7 2:57.91L F Lugbill, Ashley 10 07/06/2013 2013 OH OSSC Mike Peppe-John
8 2:59.36L F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 06/30/2006 2006 MAKO Summer Splash
9 3:00.30L F Brooks, Rebecca 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
10 3:00.77L F Hoffmann, Grace 10 07/06/2007 2007 SSC Summer Sizzler
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 30.09L P Mitchell, Sam 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
2 31.32L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
3 31.60L F Clark, Brian 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
4 32.05L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
5 32.29L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
6 32.43L F Brooks, Joshua 10 06/09/2006 CAC Summer Classic
7 32.81L F Berens, Samuel 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
8 33.65L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 05/23/1997 MARLIN CLASSIC 97
9 33.72L F Spaulding, Jacob 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
10 33.90L P Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:05.46L F Mitchell, Sam 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
2 1:07.72L F Brooks, Joshua 10 08/04/2006 Zones
3 1:09.68L F Berens, Samuel 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
4 1:10.27L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
5 1:11.37L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
6 1:11.55L F Clark, Brian 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
7 1:11.85L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
8 1:12.64L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 1:13.10L F Davis, Mason 10 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
10 1:13.27L P Christensen, Maxwell 10 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.72L F Brooks, Joshua 10 08/04/2006 Zones
2 2:23.56L F Mitchell, Sam 10 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
3 2:27.59L F Berens, Samuel 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
4 2:31.15L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
5 2:33.00L F Grubb, Matt 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
6 2:33.71L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
7 2:33.83L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
8 2:34.12L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
9 2:34.90L F Christensen, Maxwell 10 07/16/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
10 2:35.89L P Clark, Brian 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 4:56.03L F Brooks, Joshua 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
2 5:09.95L F Berens, Samuel 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
3 5:16.31L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
4 5:23.27L F Mitchell, Sam 9 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
5 5:31.00L F Davis, Mason 10 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
6 5:41.50L F Bielecki, David 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
7 5:43.76L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/25/1999 Glass City Inv. 1999
8 5:47.53L F Davis, McKinley 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
9 5:53.55L F Mitchell, Jonathan 10 07/25/2002 Ohio JO Championship Meet
10 5:54.47L F Cady, Steven 9 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 14:00.56L F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
2 14:55.69L F Wooton, Gavin 10 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
3 16:21.63L F Lampe, Ryan 9 06/26/2013 Vein Solutions OH/WV/LE OW Cha
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 33.26L F Mitchell, Sam 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
2 37.30L F Grubb, Matt 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
3 37.63L F Brooks, Joshua 10 07/07/2006 Mike Peppe/John Bruce Memorial
4 38.02L F Fullington, Tyler 10 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
5 38.56L P Pickrel, Benjamin 10 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
6 38.70L F Berens, Samuel 10 05/13/2005 The "Pepsi" 2005 Pentatha-Swim
7 39.10L F Spaulding, Jacob 10 05/17/2014 2014 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
8 39.27L F Curtis, Dylan 10 08/03/2007 Central Zone Championships
9 39.37L P Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
10 39.38L F Davis, Mason 10 07/31/2003 State Age Group Championships
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:12.37L F Mitchell, Sam 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
2 1:18.75L F Brooks, Joshua 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
3 1:20.56L F Grubb, Matt 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
4 1:21.92L P Fullington, Tyler 10 06/24/2005 Clippers David Webb Invitation
5 1:22.94L P Berens, Samuel 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
6 1:23.15L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 1:23.25L F Davis, Mason 10 08/07/2003 2003 Central Zone Championship
8 1:24.03L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
9 1:24.13L F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 07/20/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
10 1:25.10L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 3:09.51L F Christensen, Maxwell 10 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
2 3:24.04L F Swezey, Jayson 9 06/15/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
3 3:33.57L F Howell, Bret 10 06/14/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.26L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
2 42.03L F Lampe, Ryan 10 07/20/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
3 42.80L P Jauch, James 10 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
4 43.23L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 43.49L F Mitchell, Sam 10 05/14/2004 Marlins Pentatha-Swim Challeng
6 44.28L F Clark, Brian 10 06/25/2004 Clippers Daniel Webb Invitatio
7 44.34L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
8 44.44L F Chalker, Patrick 10 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
9 44.55L F Sixt, Keishiro 10 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet
10 44.70L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:32.17L P Lampe, Ryan 10 07/18/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
2 1:32.66L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
3 1:34.68L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
4 1:35.94L F Chalker, Patrick 10 05/22/1998 NOTRE DAME 98
5 1:36.10L F Brooks, Joshua 10 06/09/2006 CAC Summer Classic
6 1:36.61L F Mitchell, Sam 10 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
7 1:36.70L F Jauch, James 10 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
8 1:37.04L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
9 1:37.46L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
10 1:37.59L P Christensen, Maxwell 10 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:21.50L F Lampe, Ryan 10 06/07/2014 2014 OH CAC 19th Annual CAC Su
2 4:06.62L F Harrison, Gregory 10 06/13/2014 2014 OH FAST Flag City Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.66L F Mitchell, Sam 10 08/06/2004 2004 OH Central Zone Champions
2 34.36L F Brooks, Joshua 10 06/09/2006 CAC Summer Classic
3 34.78L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 35.04L F Clark, Brian 10 06/25/2004 Clippers Daniel Webb Invitatio
5 35.10L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
6 35.83L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 36.25L F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 07/20/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
8 36.64L F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 07/16/2011 2011 OH LC Junior Olympics
9 36.70L F Lampe, Ryan 10 07/19/2014 2014 OH LC Junior Olympics
10 36.84L F Fullington, Tyler 10 08/04/2005 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.66L F Mitchell, Sam 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
2 1:16.06L F Brooks, Joshua 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
3 1:17.69L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
4 1:18.92L F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 07/21/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
5 1:19.99L F Schieman, Travis 10 05/16/2003 Wildcat Spring Invitational Me
6 1:22.14L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
7 1:22.45L F Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
8 1:24.72L F Grubb, Matt 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
9 1:25.08L P Christensen, Maxwell 10 07/19/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
10 1:26.63L F Clark, Brian 10 07/22/2004 OHIO LC State Championship Mee
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:14.90L F Christensen, Maxwell 10 06/12/2015 2015 OH FAST Flag City Invite
2 3:35.78L F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 06/15/2012 2012 Flag City Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.48L F Brooks, Joshua 10 07/20/2006 Ohio Junior Olympics 2006
2 2:44.92L F Mitchell, Sam 10 06/11/2004 CAC 2004 Summer Classic
3 2:53.36L F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 08/01/1997 JO CHAMPS 97 LO
4 2:55.21L F Mullen, John 10 08/01/1996 JO CHAMPS LC 96
5 2:56.79L F Grubb, Matt 10 07/30/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP
6 2:57.41L P Davis, Morgan 10 07/29/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 2:57.47L F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 07/19/2013 18-Jul-13 2013 OH LC Junior Olympics
8 2:59.26L F Berens, Samuel 10 08/12/2005 2005 MI CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONS
9 3:00.10L F Christensen, Maxwell 10 07/17/2015 2015 OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
10 3:02.61L F Sixt, Keishiro 10 07/27/2000 JO Championship Meet