Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.00Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
2 25.45Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
3 25.73Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
4 26.02Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
5 26.31Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 26.62Y F Forster, Jenny 12 10/20/2000 WTRC Fall Invitational 2000
6 26.62Y P Hoffmann, Grace 12 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 26.65YL F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 26.72Y P Barry, Kristen 12 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
8 26.72Y P Fetter, Sophia 12 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 26.79Y F Schuermann, Emma 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
10 26.98Y F Peel, Wendy 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 53.51Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 54.44Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
3 54.53Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 02/06/2009 CM "TYR Sport" Winter Invitati
4 55.49Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
5 55.61Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
6 55.91Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
7 56.31Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
8 56.79Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 57.16Y P Fetter, Sophia 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 58.02Y P Barry, Kristen 12 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:54.30Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 1:58.46Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
3 1:59.71Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
4 2:00.49Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
5 2:00.61Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
6 2:02.41Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 2:02.79Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 2:02.91Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 02/06/2009 CM "TYR Sport" Winter Invitati
9 2:03.74Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
10 2:03.75Y F Barry, Kristen 12 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 4:59.74Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 5:15.35Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
3 5:17.73Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
4 5:19.12Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
5 5:20.45Y F Barry, Kristen 12 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
6 5:24.85Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 5:24.86Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 12/09/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 5:25.97Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 5:28.56Y F Cox, Stephanie 12 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
10 5:29.25Y F Weller, Meredith 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:36.62Y F Forster, Jenny 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
2 11:09.38Y F Barry, Kristen 12 11/05/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FALL
3 11:34.13Y F Lane, Nicola 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
4 11:40.35Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 11/20/2016 2016 OH CM Swimville Jose Cerd
5 11:40.86Y F Cox, Stephanie 12 11/05/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FALL
6 11:41.52Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 12 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
7 11:49.38Y F Perkins, Chelsea 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
8 12:00.93Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 10/26/2007 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
9 12:01.00Y F Walther, Pruitt 12 11/17/2013 2013 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 12:11.46Y F Hoffmann, Grace 11 12/20/2008 CAC Distance Meet - Sanction #
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 17:26.70Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
2 18:40.23Y F Barry, Kristen 12 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
3 19:11.50Y F Cox, Stephanie 12 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
4 19:17.74Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 12/18/2016 2016 OH KCST Virtual Distance
5 19:20.86Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
6 19:43.50Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 01/23/2010 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 19:44.79Y F Perkins, Chelsea 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
8 19:57.02Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 20:10.65Y F Zipes, Laura 12 11/05/2016 2016 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 20:12.43Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 11/08/2002 KCST John Lunsford Memorial 2
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 28.95Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
2 29.14Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 29.27Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
4 29.35Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
5 29.37Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
6 29.70Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
7 29.86Y F Lampe, Lauren 12 03/10/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 29.88Y P Lane, Nicola 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 29.91Y F Peel, Wendy 12 11/01/1996 DAYTON RAIDERS INVTL
10 29.99Y P Susec, Abigail 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 58.51Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 1:00.51Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
3 1:01.07Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
4 1:01.49Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 1:02.04Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
6 1:02.77Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:03.42YL F Susec, Abigail 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 1:03.45Y F Peel, Wendy 12 10/18/1996 WTRC FALL INVITE
9 1:04.29Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
10 1:04.53Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:03.38Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
2 2:15.02Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
3 2:15.93Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
4 2:17.92Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 11/15/2009 2009 Mason Fall Invitational
5 2:20.76Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 11/11/2005 Mason Fall Invitational
6 2:25.69Y F Avera, Mia 12 02/17/2017 2017 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:25.92Y F Schieman, Jessie 11 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
8 2:26.77Y F Amos, Katherine 12 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
9 2:27.17Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 12 01/02/2009 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
10 2:30.06Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 12/03/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.48Y F Castaneda, Felicia 11 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
2 31.92Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
3 32.51Y P Fetter, Sophia 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
4 33.02Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 33.09Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
6 33.19Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 33.20Y P Curtis, Emma 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
8 33.51Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
9 33.54Y F Brownrigg, Megan 12 03/15/2002 JO Championships
10 33.69Y F Mays, Rachel 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.41Y F Castaneda, Felicia 11 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
2 1:08.80Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
3 1:09.18Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
4 1:10.14Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
5 1:10.74Y P Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
6 1:11.00Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:11.40Y F Brownrigg, Megan 12 03/15/2002 JO Championships
8 1:12.37Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
9 1:12.41Y F Bradford, Ellen 11 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:12.55Y F Beech, Kaylie 12 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:26.99Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 2:32.57Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
3 2:33.58Y F Forster, Jenny 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
4 2:36.60Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
5 2:37.41Y F Castaneda, Julianna 12 02/06/1998 GCST LAST DITCH INV
6 2:37.94Y F Brownrigg, Megan 12 02/22/2002 KCST COBRA MEDAL TRIALS
7 2:38.73Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 2:39.23Y F Mays, Rachel 12 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
9 2:39.51Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
10 2:40.06Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.92Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 28.46Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
3 28.50Y F Boebinger, Megan 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 28.57Y F Kern, Kimberly 12 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
5 28.61Y F Barbiea, Kellie 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 28.72Y F Valentour, Nanette 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
7 28.82Y F Lane, Nicola 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 28.94Y P Laneve, Amanda 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 28.96Y F Castaneda, Julianna 12 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 29.01Y F Barry, Kristen 12 01/08/2000 QUAD MEET
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.51Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 1:02.61Y F Castaneda, Julianna 12 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
3 1:02.87Y F Forster, Erin 12 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
4 1:03.02Y P Laneve, Amanda 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
5 1:03.12Y F Barry, Kristen 12 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
6 1:03.34Y F Valentour, Nanette 12 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
7 1:03.67Y F Bradford, Ellen 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
8 1:04.28Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
9 1:04.32Y P Kern, Kimberly 12 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
10 1:04.88Y F Sparks, Sydney 11 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:14.46Y F Forster, Jenny 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
2 2:22.16Y F Barry, Kristen 12 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
3 2:26.45Y F Peel, Wendy 12 10/18/1996 WTRC FALL INVITE
4 2:27.99Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 12 01/02/2009 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 2:28.12Y F Mays, Rachel 12 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
6 2:33.26Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 01/21/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
6 2:33.26Y F Kern, Kimberly 12 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
7 2:34.44Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
8 2:36.63Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
9 2:36.95Y F Spaulding, Sarah 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 2:37.18Y F Crouch, Taylor 12 03/12/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 59.69Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 1:03.89Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 1:03.89Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
3 1:04.40Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
4 1:04.56Y P Schieman, Jessie 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
5 1:04.67Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
6 1:04.73Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:05.51Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 1:05.72Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:05.84Y F Bradford, Ellen 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:06.36Y F Castaneda, Julianna 12 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:06.00Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 2:12.08Y F Forster, Erin 12 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
3 2:14.88Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
4 2:15.40Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
5 2:17.07Y F Whitson, Kerry 12 12/13/1997 BGSC 97
6 2:18.43Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 12/09/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:18.86Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
8 2:19.18Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 2:19.76Y F Barry, Kristen 12 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
10 2:20.37Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 01/09/2009 DR Winter "Swim Own Age" Invit
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:20.04Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
2 4:53.80Y F Forster, Erin 12 02/06/1998 GCST LAST DITCH INV
3 4:58.86Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 01/20/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
4 5:02.45Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 12 01/23/2009 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 5:02.71Y F Castaneda, Julianna 12 01/09/1998 KETTERING
6 5:02.94Y F Barry, Kristen 12 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
7 5:03.29Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
8 5:08.27Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
9 5:08.79Y F Mays, Rachel 12 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
10 5:08.99Y F Hoffmann, Grace 12 11/13/2009 2009 Mason Fall Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.97Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 24.77Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 25.40Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 25.67Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
5 25.71Y F Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
6 25.77Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
7 25.87Y P Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
8 25.98YL F Jauch, James 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 26.29Y P Quarin, Christopher 12 02/20/2010 2010 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 26.40Y F Milheim, Dan 12 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 51.36Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 54.61Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
3 54.67Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
4 54.75Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
5 54.89Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 55.24Y P Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
7 55.90Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
8 56.73Y P Davis, Mason 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
9 57.46YL F Jauch, James 12 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 57.47Y F Whitson, Lee 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:52.96Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
2 1:57.96Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
3 1:58.38Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 1:58.51Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
5 1:59.46Y P Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:00.97Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
7 2:02.57Y P Davis, Morgan 12 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 2:02.82Y F Whitson, Lee 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
9 2:02.96Y F Jauch, James 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 2:03.39Y F Mullen, John 12 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:08.43Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
2 5:12.15Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
3 5:12.20Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 5:17.55Y F Grubb, Matt 12 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
5 5:19.96Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 5:22.97Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
7 5:24.89Y F Whitson, Lee 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
8 5:25.55Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 5:25.77Y F Jauch, James 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 5:26.12Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 11 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:15.30Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 12/13/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 11:26.36Y F Brooks, Joshua 11 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
3 11:37.86Y F Berens, Samuel 12 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
4 11:45.87Y F Cady, Steven 12 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
5 11:48.25Y F Davis, Mason 12 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
6 11:56.48Y F Davis, Morgan 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
7 12:10.61Y F Dibenedetto, Vincenzo 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
8 12:14.12Y F Johnson, Clayton 12 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
9 12:22.56Y F Jauch, James 12 11/20/2016 2016 OH CM Swimville Jose Cerd
10 12:26.00Y F Knickrehm, Brett 12 01/04/2002 Marlins Distance Meet
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:03.78Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 19:02.57Y F Bielecki, David 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 19:14.28Y F Berens, Samuel 12 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
4 19:23.44Y F Jauch, James 12 12/18/2016 2016 OH KCST Virtual Distance
5 19:34.36Y F Cady, Steven 12 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
6 19:57.96Y F Davis, McKinley 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 20:18.45Y F Steible, Joshua 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 20:39.94Y F Spaulding, Jacob 12 11/07/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 21:10.97Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
10 21:23.03Y F Bender, Ryan 12 11/08/2002 KCST John Lunsford Memorial 2
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.53Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 28.57Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
3 28.61Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 29.54Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 29.76Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 12/12/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 30.14Y P Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
7 30.36Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
8 30.58Y F Jauch, James 12 01/21/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
9 30.62Y P Davis, Mason 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 30.65Y F Whitson, Lee 12 01/05/1996 KCST 96
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 55.59Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 1:00.18Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
3 1:01.53Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 1:03.62Y P Brooks, Joshua 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
5 1:03.74Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 12/13/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:04.57Y F Davis, Morgan 12 11/16/2001 Mark J Braun Claasic 2001
7 1:04.82Y F Davis, Mason 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
8 1:04.95Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 03/08/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:04.97Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:05.00Y F Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:00.63Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 2:10.18Y F Grubb, Matt 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
3 2:21.19Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 11/09/2007 2007 Mason Fall Invitational
4 2:22.49Y F Davis, Mason 12 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
5 2:23.47Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 01/22/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
6 2:24.22Y F Davis, Morgan 12 10/27/2001 Dayton Raiders Memorial 2001
7 2:24.49Y F Jauch, James 12 01/22/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
8 2:26.26Y F Berens, Samuel 12 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
9 2:26.76Y F Haugen, Keaton 12 03/11/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 2:26.91Y F Knickrehm, Brett 12 01/04/2002 Marlins Distance Meet
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.43Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
2 31.69Y P Jauch, James 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 32.02Y F Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 33.00Y F Mitchell, Andrew 12 01/11/2003 2003 Mid-States Quadrangular C
5 33.11Y F Harrison, Aric 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
6 33.16Y F Chalker, Patrick 12 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
7 33.54Y F Mullen, John 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
8 33.96Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
9 34.02Y F Clark, Brian 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
10 34.38Y P Bielecki, David 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:09.03Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:10.51Y F Jauch, James 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:11.02Y F Schieman, Travis 12 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
4 1:11.63Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/13/2006 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL 2006
5 1:12.62Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
6 1:13.20Y F Mitchell, Andrew 12 01/11/2003 2003 Mid-States Quadrangular C
7 1:14.24Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 11 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
8 1:14.63Y F Bielecki, David 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
8 1:14.63Y F Chalker, Patrick 12 01/08/2000 NWOWI - 2000
9 1:15.28Y F Ervin, Brandon 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
10 1:15.44Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:29.07Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:34.96Y F Grubb, Matt 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
3 2:38.05Y F Jauch, James 12 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
4 2:47.16Y F Mitchell, Andrew 12 11/22/2002 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
5 2:48.74Y F Bielecki, David 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
6 2:50.05Y F Davis, Mason 12 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
7 2:50.68Y F Lair, Joe 12 01/22/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
8 2:51.35Y F Friesinger, Vincent 12 03/13/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 2:51.74Y F Cady, Steven 12 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
10 2:53.90Y F Aldrich, Kevin 12 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 25.61Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 26.91Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 27.19Y P Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 27.54Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
5 27.75Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 27.75Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
6 27.92Y F Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
7 28.71Y F Davis, Morgan 12 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 28.78Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
9 28.80Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 03/08/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 29.08Y F Hickey, James 12 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 58.95Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
2 59.81Y P Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
3 1:00.81Y F Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 1:00.98Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
5 1:01.81Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:02.66Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 02/01/2008 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
7 1:02.73Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 12/12/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:03.06Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 1:03.23Y P Davis, Morgan 12 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
10 1:05.10Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 12 03/10/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:17.64Y F Grubb, Matt 12 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
2 2:20.02Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 2:23.95Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 01/21/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
4 2:24.38Y F Davis, Morgan 12 10/27/2001 Dayton Raiders Memorial 2001
5 2:25.24Y F Bender, Ryan 12 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
6 2:28.44Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 10/24/2015 2015 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 2:31.86Y F Spaulding, Jacob 12 03/12/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 2:44.48Y F Bielecki, David 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
9 2:45.36Y F Steible, Joshua 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
10 2:45.99Y F Jauch, James 12 01/21/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 59.62Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
2 1:03.56Y F Jauch, James 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:03.57Y F Grubb, Matt 12 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 1:03.65Y P Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
5 1:03.67Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
6 1:03.83Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
7 1:03.95Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
8 1:04.13Y F Mullen, John 12 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
9 1:05.39Y P Davis, Mason 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:05.56Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:08.79Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 2:13.38Y F Grubb, Matt 12 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 2:14.57Y F Middleton, Greg 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 2:15.45Y P Brooks, Joshua 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
5 2:17.84Y F Grubb, John 12 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
6 2:18.13Y F Schieman, Travis 12 11/19/2004 Paul Jarnagin Inv.
7 2:19.70Y F Clark, Brian 12 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 2:19.75Y F Davis, Morgan 12 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
9 2:19.89Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 12 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
10 2:19.92Y F Bielecki, David 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:40.24Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
2 4:42.95Y F Grubb, Matt 12 02/27/2001 Championship Qualifier Meet
3 4:45.30Y F Brooks, Joshua 12 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 4:56.42Y F Jauch, James 12 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
5 4:58.51Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 01/20/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
6 4:59.35Y F Davis, Morgan 12 10/19/2001 W.T.R.C. Fall Invitational 200
7 5:10.96Y F Bielecki, David 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
8 5:15.14Y F Spaulding, Jacob 12 03/13/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 5:16.11Y F Davis, Mason 12 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
10 5:24.66Y F Steible, Joshua 12 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv