Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.00Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
2 24.26Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
3 24.35Y P Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 25.03YL F Mays, Rachel 14 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
5 25.12Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 25.12Y P Whitson, Kerry 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
6 25.17Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
7 25.26Y P Barbiea, Kellie 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 25.32Y F King, Emma 14 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
9 25.37Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
10 25.46YL F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 52.13Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
2 53.28Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
3 53.44Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
4 53.55Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
5 53.70Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
6 53.88Y F Whitson, Kerry 13 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
7 54.39Y F King, Emma 14 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
8 54.40Y P Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 54.57Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
10 54.93YL F Lair, Kate 14 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:50.52Y F Forster, Jenny 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 1:53.25Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:53.90Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 1:54.46Y F Whitson, Kerry 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
5 1:55.25Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
6 1:56.07YL F Lair, Kate 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:56.42Y F Forster, Katie 14 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
8 1:56.61Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
9 1:57.64Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:57.93Y F King, Emma 14 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:50.57Y F Forster, Jenny 14 02/20/2003 2003 Ohio High School State Me
2 4:58.57Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 5:01.95Y F Forster, Katie 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
4 5:02.51Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
5 5:04.05Y F Whitson, Kerry 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
6 5:06.14Y F Cox, Stephanie 14 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
7 5:07.20Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
8 5:08.40Y F King, Emma 14 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
9 5:10.75Y F Lair, Kate 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
10 5:10.88Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:24.19Y F Forster, Jenny 14 11/22/2002 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
2 10:24.47Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 10:30.74Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
4 10:38.60Y F Forster, Katie 14 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
5 10:44.70Y F Cox, Stephanie 14 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
6 10:54.55Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 11:01.16Y F Forster, Jill 14 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 11:03.68Y F Barry, Kristen 13 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
9 11:04.77Y F Greer, Ashley 14 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 11:05.22Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 02/02/2007 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:44.66Y F Forster, Jenny 13 03/15/2002 JO Championships
2 17:12.59Y F Forster, Katie 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
3 17:15.63Y F Lane, Nicola 14 11/20/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
4 17:32.57Y F Heuser, Darcy 14 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
5 17:34.00Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
6 17:35.55Y F Cox, Stephanie 14 03/15/2002 JO Championships
7 17:40.34Y F Forster, Erin 14 11/17/2000 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
8 17:53.68Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
9 18:15.90Y F Weller, Meredith 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 18:19.46Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 14 03/07/2014 2014 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 27.19Y F Lane, Nicola 14 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
2 27.97Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
3 28.19Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/23/2011 Best Times Yards
4 28.21Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 28.28Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
6 28.65Y F Brooks, Kelsey 13 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
7 28.75Y F Forster, Erin 14 10/20/2000 WTRC Fall Invitational 2000
8 28.81Y F Forster, Jenny 13 03/15/2002 JO Championships
9 29.07YL F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 13 02/16/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 29.19Y F Barbiea, Kellie 13 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 57.15Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
2 57.48Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
3 57.62Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
4 57.90Y F Forster, Jenny 13 03/15/2002 JO Championships
5 58.44Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
6 1:00.51Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 1:00.87Y F Peel, Wendy 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
8 1:01.06Y P Lampe, Lauren 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:01.33Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 1:02.07Y F Stewart, Hillary 13 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:02.20Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
2 2:02.23Y F Forster, Jenny 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
3 2:03.42Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
4 2:07.87Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
5 2:08.20Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 2:09.78Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 2:10.64Y F Peel, Wendy 14 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
8 2:11.55Y P Heuser, Darcy 14 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
9 2:11.82Y P Barbiea, Kellie 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
10 2:11.93Y F King, Emma 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.58Y F Steible, Jessica 14 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
2 33.12Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
3 34.08Y F Bradford, Ellen 13 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
4 34.59Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 34.98Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 35.17Y F Prayson, Elise 13 02/23/2007 OSI SC Regionals - Kettering
7 35.76Y P Walters, Erica 14 02/23/2007 OSI SC Regionals - Kettering
8 35.85Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
9 35.90Y F Niederkohr, Erin 14 11/04/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 35.95Y P Barbiea, Kellie 13 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.13Y F Steible, Jessica 14 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
2 1:06.76Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:06.94Y F Hackert, Lydia 14 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
4 1:07.39Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
5 1:07.90Y F Mays, Rachel 14 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
6 1:08.05Y F Bradford, Ellen 13 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
7 1:08.23Y F Brownrigg, Megan 14 03/01/2004 best times high school
8 1:08.26Y F Pulaski, Marisa 13 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 1:08.68Y F Forster, Jill 14 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 1:08.78Y P Lair, Kate 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:24.72Y F Steible, Jessica 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
2 2:25.53Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
3 2:25.60Y F Bradford, Ellen 13 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
4 2:26.01Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 2:27.10Y F Pulaski, Marisa 13 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:27.53Y F Lair, Kate 14 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
7 2:27.73Y F Forster, Jill 14 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 2:27.92Y F Hackert, Lydia 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
9 2:28.20Y F Chandler, Christina 14 02/04/2000 WTSC GROUNDHOG 2000
10 2:28.68Y P Mays, Rachel 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.01Y F Boebinger, Megan 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
2 28.43Y P Barbiea, Danielle 14 02/02/2007 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
3 29.07Y F Bradford, Ellen 13 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
4 29.61Y F Lane, Nicola 13 11/07/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 29.70Y F Brooks, Kelsey 14 02/23/2007 2007 Dayton Commision Regional
6 29.72Y F Walther, Pruitt 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 29.89Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 29.91Y F King, Emma 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 29.92Y F Pendergast, Kaitlyn 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 30.08Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 57.31Y F Forster, Jenny 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 58.34Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 58.98Y F Lair, Kate 14 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 59.36Y P Boebinger, Megan 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
5 59.75Y F Forster, Erin 14 11/17/2000 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
6 59.98Y P Barry, Kristen 13 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
7 1:00.18Y F Mays, Rachel 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 1:00.38Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 1:00.46Y F Waizenhofer, Susan 14 02/19/2000 HS District Meet
10 1:00.87Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:04.96Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
2 2:08.79Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:09.42Y F Barry, Kristen 13 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
4 2:09.43Y F Lair, Kate 14 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
5 2:10.64Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 2:14.83Y P Boebinger, Megan 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
7 2:14.88Y F Mays, Rachel 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 2:15.19Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 2:15.99Y F Peel, Wendy 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 2:16.79Y F Brooks, Kelsey 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:09.42Y F Hart, Allison 14 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 1:09.49Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 14 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
3 1:10.28Y F Lampe, Lauren 13 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:00.79Y F Forster, Jenny 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 2:06.84Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 2:08.51Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
4 2:08.61Y F Lair, Kate 14 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
5 2:08.82Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
6 2:11.04Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
7 2:13.00Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 2:13.14Y F Mays, Rachel 14 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
9 2:15.53Y P Barry, Kristen 13 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
10 2:15.71Y F Peel, Wendy 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:16.94Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
2 4:27.19Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 4:29.94Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/09/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:30.41Y F Lair, Kate 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
5 4:36.79Y F Forster, Katie 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
6 4:39.87Y F Brooks, Rebecca 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
7 4:43.16Y F Mays, Rachel 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 4:43.24Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 4:43.65Y F Chandler, Christina 14 02/04/2000 WTSC GROUNDHOG 2000
9 4:43.65Y F Cox, Stephanie 14 03/15/2002 JO Championships
10 4:43.94Y P Barry, Kristen 13 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 20.90Y F Cobb, Jason 14 02/14/1997 BOYS SW DISTRICT
2 21.59Y F Mullen, John 14 02/22/2001 Ohio HS State Meet
3 22.49Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
4 22.52Y F Knickrehm, Ben 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
5 22.67Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 22.67Y F Worley, Andrew 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 22.76Y F Middleton, Greg 14 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
7 22.92Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
7 22.92Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 23.06Y P Schieman, Travis 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
9 23.25Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
10 23.28Y F Hickey, James 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 46.19Y F Cobb, Jason 14 02/14/1997 BOYS SW DISTRICT
2 47.58Y F Mullen, John 14 02/22/2001 Ohio HS State Meet
3 49.09Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
4 49.21Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
5 49.57Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 01/08/2011 Best Times Yards
6 49.61Y F Worley, Andrew 14 09/01/2006 Best Times Start 2006-07 Seaso
7 49.65Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
8 49.78Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 50.02Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 50.20Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:42.36Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:45.67Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
3 1:46.14Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
4 1:46.56Y F Mullen, John 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
5 1:47.63Y F Worley, Andrew 14 09/01/2006 Best Times Start 2006-07 Seaso
6 1:48.46Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 1:49.44Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
8 1:50.39Y F Paddock, Donald 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
9 1:50.53Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 1:50.83Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:43.02Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
2 4:45.58Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
3 4:50.06Y F Mullen, John 14 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
4 4:52.37Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 4:53.42Y F Worley, Andrew 14 09/01/2006 Best Times Start 2006-07 Seaso
6 4:54.39Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/11/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 4:56.23Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
8 4:59.54Y F Whitson, Lee 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
9 4:59.91Y F Brooks, Jacob 14 02/15/2013 Best Times Yards
10 5:00.10Y F Paddock, Donald 14 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:15.50Y F Middleton, Greg 14 11/22/1997 MARK J.BRAUN FALL 97
2 10:19.41Y F Dingledine, Erik 14 11/05/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FALL
3 10:29.72Y F Paddock, Donald 14 10/25/2002 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
4 10:36.68Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 13 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 10:38.57Y F Morris, Brandon 14 11/23/1996 MARK J BRAUN 96
6 10:41.14Y F Whitson, Lee 14 03/07/1998 1998 Ohio Senior Chm
7 10:42.74Y F Gold, Temujin 14 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
8 10:46.79Y F Grubb, Matt 13 01/04/2002 Marlins Distance Meet
9 10:47.76Y F Dibenedetto, Vincenzo 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
10 10:54.57Y F Hankins, Cameron 14 12/13/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:23.33Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
2 17:09.46Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 11/13/2009 2009 Mason Fall Invitational
3 17:31.83Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 14 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
4 17:33.55Y F Fullington, Tyler 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
5 17:35.53Y F Clark, Brian 14 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 17:37.58Y F Dingledine, Erik 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 17:41.12Y F Johnson, Clayton 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
8 17:47.35Y F Paddock, Donald 14 11/08/2002 KCST John Lunsford Memorial 2
9 17:52.50Y F Dibenedetto, Vincenzo 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
10 17:52.58Y F Hankins, Cameron 14 03/13/2016 2016 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 25.68YL F Curtis, Dylan 14 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 26.21Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 26.80Y F Grubb, Matt 14 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
4 26.99Y F Grubb, John 13 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
5 27.66Y F Roberts, Tyler 14 10/13/2006 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL 2006
6 27.70Y F Gammell, Mark 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
7 27.94Y F Dingledine, Erik 14 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
8 28.27Y F Hickey, James 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 28.32Y F Johnson, Clayton 14 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 28.34YL F Brooks, Joshua 14 11/15/2009 2009 Mason Fall Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 54.12Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 54.43Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
3 55.25Y F Grubb, Matt 14 02/14/2003 2003 Southwest District Meet
4 55.78Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
5 56.09Y F Cobb, Jason 14 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
6 56.55Y F Middleton, Greg 14 12/12/1997 PITT 97
7 56.94Y F Hickey, James 14 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
8 57.14Y F Mullen, John 14 10/20/2000 WTRC Fall Invitational 2000
9 57.15Y F Roberts, Tyler 14 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
10 57.67Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:55.56Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
2 1:58.59Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
3 1:58.73Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
4 2:00.59Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
5 2:00.91Y F Grubb, Matt 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
6 2:02.09Y F Mullen, John 14 11/03/2000 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
7 2:02.10Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 2:02.40Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
9 2:05.28Y P Roberts, Tyler 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 2:05.51Y F Davis, Mason 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 28.52Y F Schieman, Travis 14 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
2 32.07Y F Harrison, Aric 14 02/02/2007 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
3 32.65Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 32.78Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.89Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 33.23Y F Ghavami, Rod 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
7 34.35Y F Meyer, Josh 13 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
8 34.51Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 34.72Y F Davis, Mason 14 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
10 34.76Y F Drummer, Jared 13 10/03/1999 WTRC NEW SWIMMER
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 59.91Y P Schieman, Travis 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
2 1:02.99Y F Mitchell, Andrew 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
3 1:03.10Y P Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
4 1:03.11Y F Worley, Andrew 14 09/01/2006 Best Times Start 2006-07 Seaso
5 1:03.36Y F Highsmith, Doug 14 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
6 1:03.83Y F Chalker, Patrick 14 03/15/2002 JO Championships
7 1:03.96Y F Hickey, James 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
8 1:04.78Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:05.24Y F Northcutt, Casey 14 02/14/1997 BOYS SW DISTRICT
10 1:05.63Y P Milheim, Dan 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:15.00Y F Schieman, Travis 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
2 2:19.14Y F Mitchell, Andrew 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
3 2:19.33Y F Highsmith, Doug 14 03/15/1996 AA CHAMPS 96
4 2:20.88Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 2:21.57Y F Chalker, Patrick 14 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
6 2:23.19Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 2:24.15Y F Mullen, John 14 11/03/2000 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
8 2:24.44Y F Fullington, Tyler 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
9 2:25.07Y P Ervin, Brandon 14 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
10 2:25.30Y P Milheim, Dan 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.98Y F Schieman, Travis 14 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
2 26.04Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 27.46Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 28.20Y F Posey, Jared 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 28.34Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 29.03Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 29.68Y F Davis, Mason 14 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
8 29.81Y F Brooks, Jacob 14 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 29.83Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 14 11/07/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 30.19Y F Hankins, Cameron 14 11/07/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 52.15Y F Mullen, John 14 02/22/2001 Ohio HS State Meet
2 53.42Y F Schieman, Travis 14 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
3 53.82Y F Cobb, Jason 14 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
4 54.12Y F Paddock, Donald 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
5 54.83Y F Worley, Andrew 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 54.92Y F Knickrehm, Ben 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
7 55.58Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 55.72Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
9 55.80Y P Hickey, James 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
10 55.89Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:58.68Y F Paddock, Donald 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 1:58.76Y F Mullen, John 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 2:02.89Y F Schieman, Travis 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
4 2:03.22Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 2:03.60Y F Clark, Brian 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:03.89Y F Grubb, Matt 13 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
7 2:04.33Y F Knickrehm, Ben 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
8 2:04.42Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 14 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 2:11.07Y F Davis, Morgan 14 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
10 2:11.61Y F Whitson, Lee 14 03/07/1998 1998 Ohio Senior Chm
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 59.48Y F Beinhart, Corey 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
2 1:07.29Y F Ghavami, Rod 14 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
3 1:07.80Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 13 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
4 1:10.39Y P Kelleher, Timothy 14 12/05/2009 Best Times Yards
5 1:12.77Y F Drummer, Jared 13 10/03/1999 WTRC NEW SWIMMER
6 1:13.75Y F Woods, Luke 14 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
7 1:13.87Y F Pickrel, Alexander 14 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
8 1:17.42Y F LaCaze, Timothy 14 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
9 1:23.02Y F Beach, Colin 13 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:58.77Y F Grubb, Matt 14 02/14/2003 2003 Southwest District Meet
2 1:58.95Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
3 2:00.48Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
4 2:01.13Y F Mullen, John 14 11/17/2000 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
5 2:01.63Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:02.24Y F Worley, Andrew 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 2:03.28Y F Hickey, James 14 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
8 2:04.68Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
9 2:06.40Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 2:07.25Y F Schieman, Travis 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:14.79Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
2 4:15.51Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
3 4:16.21Y F Mullen, John 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 4:20.32Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/11/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 4:22.54Y F Grubb, Matt 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
6 4:26.71Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 4:26.81Y F Mitchell, Sam 13 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
8 4:31.62Y F Hickey, James 14 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 4:31.75Y F Grubb, John 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
10 4:32.61Y F Paddock, Donald 14 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20