Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 23.36Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 23.58Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
3 23.82Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 24.42Y P Curtis, Emma 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
5 24.44Y F Barbiea, Kellie 15 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 24.47Y F Schieman, Jessie 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 24.79Y F Tippett, Katie 16 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
8 24.82Y F Stout, Madison 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
9 24.89Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
10 24.93Y F King, Emma 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 51.06Y F Barbiea, Danielle 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
2 51.21Y F Forster, Jenny 17 02/23/2006 2006 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
3 51.40Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
4 52.58Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
5 52.80Y F Butkus, Claire 18 02/16/2013 Best Times Yards
6 53.06Y P King, Emma 17 03/19/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
7 53.11Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
8 53.21Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
9 53.57Y F Waizenhofer, Susan 16 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 53.62Y F Schieman, Jessie 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:48.59Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
2 1:49.51Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
3 1:50.39Y F King, Emma 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 1:51.36Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
5 1:51.51Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
6 1:53.82Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:54.08Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
8 1:54.24Y F Forster, Erin 15 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
9 1:55.00Y F Butkus, Claire 18 02/16/2013 Best Times Yards
10 1:56.09Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:52.08Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
2 4:53.44Y F Forster, Jenny 15 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
3 4:54.42Y F King, Emma 17 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
4 4:56.13Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
5 4:59.81Y F Heuser, Darcy 17 02/16/2008 2008 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 5:05.72Y F Cox, Stephanie 16 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
7 5:05.91Y F Barrett, Jamie 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 5:07.51Y F Hoffmann, Grace 16 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 5:09.58Y F Barbiea, Danielle 15 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 5:10.48Y F Cain, Elizabeth 18 03/03/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:05.28Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
2 10:18.59Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 10:20.24Y F Forster, Jenny 15 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
4 10:23.12Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 10:27.93Y F Cox, Stephanie 15 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
6 10:33.75Y F Barbiea, Kellie 15 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 10:43.54Y F Peel, Wendy 15 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
8 10:54.85Y F Cain, Elizabeth 18 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 10:54.87Y F Delong, Amanda 16 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
10 10:55.39Y F Ford, Sarah 18 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 16:56.10Y F Swartz, Nicole 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
2 16:57.02Y F Forster, Katie 17 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
3 17:28.32Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 11/09/2006 2006 Mason Fall Invitational
4 17:40.72Y F Cox, Stephanie 15 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
5 18:07.47Y F Ford, Julia 15 02/28/2002 OHIO SENIOR SHORT COURSE CHAMP
6 18:13.89Y F King, Emma 16 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 18:20.12Y F Delong, Amanda 16 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
8 18:26.87Y F Forster, Erin 16 11/08/2002 KCST John Lunsford Memorial 2
9 18:30.33Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 16 03/05/2016 2016 Ohio Swimming Short cours
10 18:32.45Y F Hoffmann, Grace 15 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 26.88Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 27.01Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
3 27.04Y F Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 27.47Y F Forster, Jenny 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
5 27.77Y F Forster, Erin 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
6 28.13Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
7 28.92Y F Peel, Wendy 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
8 28.94Y F Stout, Madison 15 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
9 29.17Y F Trent, Krista 15 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
10 29.32YL F Marchand, Hannah 16 03/02/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 55.66Y F Forster, Erin 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
2 56.00Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
3 56.61Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 56.72Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
5 57.07Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 57.30Y F Barbiea, Kellie 16 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
7 58.76Y F Peel, Wendy 15 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
8 1:00.17Y F Schieman, Jessie 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:00.27Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 1:00.38Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 03/02/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 1:58.06Y F Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 2:01.04Y F Forster, Jenny 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 2:01.37Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 2:03.86Y P Hoffmann, Grace 16 03/19/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
5 2:06.10Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 2:06.67Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:07.84Y P Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
8 2:07.99Y F Peel, Wendy 15 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
9 2:11.47Y P Marchand, Hannah 16 03/01/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
10 2:11.76Y P Pendergast, Kaitlyn 16 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.19Y F Hackert, Lydia 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
2 31.60Y P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
3 32.31Y P Steible, Jessica 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 32.34Y F Lampe, Lauren 16 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
5 33.01Y F Swartz, Jackie 15 09/29/2007 Best Times Start 2007-08 Seaso
6 33.12Y F Curtis, Emma 17 11/04/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 33.18Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 33.29Y P Hoffmann, Grace 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
9 33.53Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 15 11/04/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 33.63Y F King, Emma 18 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:04.46Y F Hackert, Lydia 16 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
2 1:05.12Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 1:06.14Y F Steible, Jessica 15 02/16/2008 2008 Southwest District D1 Gir
4 1:06.39Y F Curtis, Emma 17 02/16/2013 Best Times Yards
5 1:06.52Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 1:06.86Y F Forster, Jill 17 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
7 1:06.89Y F Lampe, Lauren 16 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
8 1:07.04Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:07.47Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
10 1:07.51Y F Mapes, Olivia 18 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:17.64Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 2:19.74Y F Steible, Jessica 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 2:21.60Y F Hackert, Lydia 17 02/29/2008 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
4 2:22.90Y F Forster, Jill 17 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 2:24.93Y P Chandler, Christina 15 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 2:25.73Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 17 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:26.06Y F Forster, Jenny 15 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
8 2:27.11Y P Mays, Rachel 15 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 2:27.22Y F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:27.79Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 16 03/02/2013 2013 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 25.80Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 26.56Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 26.98Y P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
4 27.51Y P Hoffmann, Grace 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
5 28.17Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 28.33Y F Stout, Madison 17 11/02/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 28.43Y F Swartz, Jackie 15 09/29/2007 Best Times Start 2007-08 Seaso
8 28.46Y F King, Emma 18 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 28.51Y F Hackert, Lydia 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
10 28.67Y F Amos, Katherine 16 02/17/2007 2007SW District D2 Girls
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 54.77Y F Barbiea, Danielle 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
2 55.87Y F Forster, Jenny 15 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
3 56.31Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
4 57.04Y F Barbiea, Kellie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
5 57.53Y F Barrett, Jamie 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 57.54Y F Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
7 58.39Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 58.56Y F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 58.97Y F McCloskey, Janice 18 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
10 59.02Y F Waizenhofer, Susan 15 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:58.55Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
2 2:05.67Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:06.33Y P Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
4 2:08.37Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
5 2:08.87Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
6 2:09.68Y F Mullen, Emily 17 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
7 2:11.05Y F Waizenhofer, Susan 15 03/01/2001 The Ohio Senior Championships
8 2:12.58Y F Mays, Rachel 15 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 2:12.81Y F Brooks, Kelsey 15 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 2:13.52Y F McCloskey, Janice 18 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
Female 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:05.74Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 1:08.51Y F Stout, Madison 17 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
3 1:12.21Y F Marchand, Hannah 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
4 1:15.72Y F Niederkohr, Erin 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
5 1:18.03Y F Cook, Carly 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
6 1:18.11Y F Gaulke, Valerie 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
7 1:27.73Y F Rodgers, Natalie 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 1:59.21Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
2 2:03.65Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:04.02Y F Forster, Erin 16 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
4 2:05.89Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
5 2:07.25Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 2:07.42Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
7 2:07.62Y P King, Emma 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
8 2:10.15Y P Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
9 2:11.06Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 17 03/03/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
10 2:11.16Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:15.71Y F Forster, Jenny 15 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
2 4:18.10Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 4:22.45Y F Forster, Erin 15 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
4 4:25.85Y F King, Emma 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 4:30.17Y F Forster, Katie 16 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
6 4:31.42Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 4:32.10Y F Hoffmann, Grace 16 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 4:36.77Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 4:38.05Y F Forster, Jill 17 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
10 4:38.43Y F Cain, Elizabeth 17 12/11/2015 2015 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 20.79Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 20.84Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
3 20.95Y F Mullen, John 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
4 21.08Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
5 21.25Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
6 21.48Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
7 21.53Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 21.57Y P McDaniel, Andrew 17 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
9 21.63Y F Milheim, Dan 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 21.70Y F Milheim, Rob 17 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 45.30Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 45.75Y F Mullen, John 15 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
3 46.08Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 46.13Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 46.14Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
6 46.65Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
7 46.79Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
8 47.09Y F Carlsen, Jacob 18 02/15/2013 Best Times Yards
9 47.39Y F Worley, Andrew 17 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D2 Boys D2 Gi
10 47.45Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:40.39Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 1:41.77Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:41.89Y P Mullen, John 17 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
4 1:42.12Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
5 1:42.87Y F Worley, Andrew 17 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D2 Boys D2 Gi
6 1:43.24Y F Middleton, Greg 15 02/26/1999 Ohio State High School Meet
7 1:43.28Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
8 1:43.89Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:44.45Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
10 1:44.61Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:33.32Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
2 4:36.99Y F Middleton, Greg 15 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
3 4:38.83Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
4 4:42.70Y F Limkemann, Eric 26 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 4:43.20Y T Worley, Andrew 17 03/17/2009 2009 NCSA Jr Natls - Time Tria
6 4:45.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 4:45.99Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
8 4:46.22Y F Mullen, John 16 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
9 4:47.53Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
10 4:48.50Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/07/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 9:52.79Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 11/18/2012 2012 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
2 9:55.32Y F Limkemann, Eric 26 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 10:02.80Y F Morris, Brandon 16 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
4 10:08.25Y F Marusko, Benjamin 16 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 10:12.19Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 10/24/2008 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
6 10:17.92Y F Johnson, Clayton 15 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 10:19.44Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 10:19.66Y F Dingledine, Erik 15 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
9 10:23.26Y F Hankins, Cameron 15 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 10:24.38Y F Spruill, Austin 16 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 16:13.76Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 16:48.13Y F Morris, Brandon 16 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
3 16:53.39Y F Marusko, Benjamin 17 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
4 16:57.47Y F Osterhage, Raymond 15 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
5 16:58.20Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 11/07/2008 2008 Mason Fall Invitational
6 16:59.44Y F Paddock, Donald 15 03/07/2003 OHIO SENIOR MEET 2003
7 17:00.60Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 17:10.47Y F Dingledine, Erik 15 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
9 17:19.97Y F Davis, Mason 15 02/29/2008 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
10 17:22.23Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 23.06Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 24.64Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 25.36Y F Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 25.41Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
5 25.61Y F Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
6 25.68Y F Barbiea, Mathew 17 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
7 25.79Y F Stull, Chad 18 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
8 25.81Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
9 26.26YL F Mitchell, Sam 16 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 26.29YL F Clark, Brian 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 49.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
2 52.18Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 52.83Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 03/17/2005 2005 Central Zone Section 3
4 52.91Y F Mullen, John 17 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
5 53.08Y P Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 53.10Y F Paddock, Donald 18 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
7 53.78Y F Stull, Chad 18 02/26/1999 Ohio State High School Meet
8 53.95Y P Mitchell, Sam 15 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
9 54.03Y P Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
10 54.72Y F Roberts, Tyler 15 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 1:52.66Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:53.26Y P Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 1:54.46Y F Grubb, Matt 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
4 1:54.50Y P Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:56.19Y F Mitchell, Sam 16 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 1:57.11Y F Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
7 1:57.34Y P Stull, Chad 18 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
8 1:57.55Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:58.09Y F McComb, Robert 16 03/02/2012 2012 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 1:58.15Y F Hickey, James 15 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 27.28Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 27.31Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 27.56Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 27.82Y F Brasser, Brian 17 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
5 27.98Y P Falknor, Nathan 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 29.65Y F Quarin, Christopher 15 11/04/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 30.06Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
8 30.40Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 15 11/08/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 30.70Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 30.72Y F Cady, Steven 17 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 57.56Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 57.67Y F Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
3 57.91Y F Brasser, Brian 18 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
4 58.73Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
5 58.91Y F Schieman, Travis 16 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
6 59.03Y F Streng, Brian 18 02/14/2003 2003 Southwest District Meet
7 59.11Y F Ervin, Brandon 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
8 59.41Y F Falknor, Nathan 18 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
9 59.59Y F Milheim, Dan 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 1:00.71Y F Quarin, Steven 18 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:06.76Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 2:07.16Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:09.73Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:11.56Y F Chalker, Patrick 17 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 2:11.82Y P Schieman, Travis 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:12.75Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 16 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:13.54Y F Quarin, Steven 18 03/01/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
8 2:14.29Y F Ervin, Brandon 18 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
9 2:14.60Y F Teske, Brian 18 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
10 2:14.61Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 22.65Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 23.71Y P Curtis, Dylan 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
2 23.71Y P Quarin, Christopher 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
3 24.07Y P Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 24.22Y F Clark, Brian 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 24.40Y F Corbeil, James 18 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
6 24.99Y F Sparks, Merritt 18 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 25.42Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 25.48Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/19/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
9 26.04Y F Davis, Morgan 18 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
10 26.20Y F Spruill, Austin 16 11/02/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 49.98Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 50.10Y F Mullen, John 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
3 50.99Y F Paddock, Donald 17 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
4 51.25Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
5 51.34Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 51.47Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 51.48Y F Sparks, Merritt 18 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
8 51.83Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
9 51.88Y P Knickrehm, Ben 18 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
10 51.97Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:50.66Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:51.65Y T Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 NCSA Jr Natls - Time Tria
3 1:52.09Y F Mullen, John 16 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
4 1:55.67Y F Paddock, Donald 15 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
5 1:56.26Y F Grubb, Matt 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
6 1:57.52Y F Corbeil, James 18 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
7 1:58.02Y P Edmondson, Gregory 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
8 1:58.85Y F Schieman, Travis 17 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 2:00.71Y F Laughlin, Matt 18 03/04/2005 Senior Meet 2005
10 2:00.77Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
Male 15 & Over 100 IM
1 58.05Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 58.83Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
3 59.60Y F Sparks, Merritt 15 01/17/2009 Best Times Yards
4 1:02.62Y F Bielecki, David 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
5 1:05.29Y F Berens, Samuel 15 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
6 1:05.33Y F Senseman, Austin 15 01/17/2009 Best Times Yards
7 1:05.44Y F Brasser, Brian 15 02/22/2006 Best Times Yards High School
8 1:09.36Y F Frazier, Cameron 16 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
9 1:10.26Y F Zatreh, Zachariah 15 01/11/2013 Best Times Yards
10 1:11.22Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 1:49.53Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
2 1:53.86Y P Kincaid, Blaine 17 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
3 1:54.85Y F Mullen, John 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
4 1:55.06Y F Grubb, Matt 16 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
5 1:55.76Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
6 1:57.87Y F Litvinov, Maxim 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
7 1:58.51Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
8 1:59.05Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
8 1:59.05Y F Gammell, Mark 18 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
9 1:59.06Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 12/09/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:59.37Y F Bender, Ryan 17 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 3:58.72Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:07.43Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
3 4:08.50Y F Gammell, Mark 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 4:09.72Y F Mullen, John 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
5 4:11.24Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 4:14.05Y F Kincaid, Blaine 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 4:15.54Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
8 4:16.46Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/07/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 4:18.01Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 4:18.47Y F Paddock, Donald 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.