Rank Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.96Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 17.37Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 18.96Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 19.81Y F Henry, Sofia 8 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 20.74Y F Cline, Molly 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 21.43Y F Perry, Shelby 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 21.44Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 22.71Y F Zipes, Laura 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 24.80Y F Hein, Nora 6 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
10 26.79Y F Pantuso, Aiko 6 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.74Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 40.58Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 40.60Y F Allen, Kara 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 41.62Y F Schuermann, Lucy 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 43.90Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 46.22Y F Perry, Shelby 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 46.40Y F Henry, Sofia 8 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 47.11Y F Cline, Molly 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 56.96Y F Zipes, Laura 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 56.99Y F Spaulding, Sarah 5 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:19.36Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 1:29.55Y F Henry, Sofia 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:37.57Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:39.12Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:41.77Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:41.86Y F Schuermann, Lucy 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 1:49.44Y F Cline, Molly 7 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 2:15.11Y F Hein, Nora 6 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 2:15.17Y F Spaulding, Sarah 5 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 2:16.73Y F Zipes, Laura 6 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:48.45Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 3:26.92Y F Cline, Sarah 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 3:27.91Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
1 19.48Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 21.12Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 22.64Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 23.67Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 23.78Y F Cline, Molly 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 24.62Y F Henry, Sofia 8 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 24.97Y F Zipes, Laura 6 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 25.31Y F Hein, Nora 6 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
9 28.37Y F Spaulding, Sarah 5 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 30.11Y F Perry, Shelby 8 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.46Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 48.35YL F Cline, Sarah 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 49.28Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 52.01Y F Schuermann, Lucy 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 52.10Y F Cline, Molly 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:07.81Y F Spaulding, Sarah 5 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:09.12Y F Zipes, Laura 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.85Y F Lane, Nicola 8 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
2 26.96Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 27.75Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 28.46Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 28.52Y F Zipes, Laura 6 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 31.44Y F Henry, Sofia 8 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 31.65Y F Perry, Shelby 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 33.28Y F Spaulding, Sarah 5 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 33.40Y F Hein, Nora 6 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.47Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 55.35Y P Schuermann, Lucy 8 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 56.15Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 59.09Y F Cline, Sarah 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:02.17Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:08.82Y F Perry, Shelby 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:01.75Y F Schuermann, Lucy 8 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.36Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 22.08Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 22.29Y F Henry, Sofia 8 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 23.45Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 26.35Y F Zipes, Laura 6 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 26.69Y F Cline, Sarah 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 27.33Y F Perry, Shelby 8 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 43.99Y F Hein, Nora 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 46.25Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 51.40Y P Schuermann, Lucy 8 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 53.11Y F Henry, Sofia 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 53.13Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 56.45Y F Allen, Kara 8 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:18.86Y F Perry, Shelby 8 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:33.43Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 1:47.65Y F Allen, Kara 8 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:49.08Y P Schuermann, Lucy 8 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:50.17Y F Zipes, Sarah 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:54.85Y F Cline, Sarah 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 2:12.45Y F Cline, Molly 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 2:15.77Y F Perry, Shelby 8 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 9-10 50 Free
1 33.86Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 33.89Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 34.13Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 37.19Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
5 38.06Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 38.13Y F Dodds, Alyssa 10 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 38.20Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 39.36Y F Allen, Kara 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 40.89Y F Lane, Emma 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 41.18Y P Hecker, Sarah 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 9-10 100 Free
1 1:14.41Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:14.42Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:19.55Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:24.53Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:24.72Y P Lampe, Lauren 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:25.78Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 1:29.10Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:30.16Y F Allen, Kara 9 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
9 1:30.54Y F Cline, Sarah 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 1:31.18Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 9-10 200 Free
1 2:46.08Y F Butkus, Camille 10 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 2:58.24Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 9 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 2:58.62Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 3:06.57Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 3:14.29Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
6 3:18.30Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 3:27.13Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 3:35.12Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 3:39.13Y F Hecker, Sarah 9 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 3:46.05Y F Round, Madison 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 9-10 500 Free
1 9:19.89Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 9-10 50 Back
1 37.24Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 03/01/2011 Championship Qualifier /Time T
2 39.32Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.16Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 42.18Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 42.21Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 43.60Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 44.89Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 46.21Y F Dodds, Alyssa 10 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 46.31Y F Cline, Sarah 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 47.70Y F Henry, Sofia 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
Girls 9-10 100 Back
1 1:27.88Y P Butkus, Camille 10 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:28.66Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:37.31Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:39.68Y F Allen, Kara 9 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 1:40.06Y F Cline, Sarah 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:40.65Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 1:41.81Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
8 1:46.46Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:48.82Y F Round, Madison 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 1:50.60Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
1 45.42Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 46.20Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 47.25Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
4 47.47Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 47.48Y P Butkus, Camille 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 49.36Y P Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 50.02Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 52.98Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 54.25Y F Allen, Kara 9 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
10 54.90Y F Cline, Sarah 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:45.03Y P Lampe, Lauren 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:45.90Y P Colquhoun, Olivia 9 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:47.90Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:50.15Y P Crowe, Lauren 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:50.86Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:58.88Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
7 2:02.80Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 9-10 200 Breast
1 4:15.11Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 9-10 50 Fly
1 40.19Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 40.57Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.63Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 45.00Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 47.43Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 47.46Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
7 48.35Y F Allen, Kara 9 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
8 48.68Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 51.13Y F Lane, Emma 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 51.84Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:39.16Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 1:46.98Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:50.88Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 2:03.05Y P Hecker, Sarah 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:06.61Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1 1:24.46Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:26.43Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:29.56Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:33.02Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:35.51Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:37.39Y P Colquhoun, Olivia 9 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:42.42Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
8 1:43.18Y F Allen, Kara 9 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 1:45.65Y F Henry, Sofia 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
10 1:47.79Y P Hecker, Sarah 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 9-10 200 IM
1 3:02.21Y F Butkus, Camille 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 3:22.94Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 9 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 3:32.05Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 3:32.26Y F Hapgood, Kathyrn 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 3:32.88Y F Lampe, Lauren 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 3:46.49Y F Allen, Kara 9 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 3:48.20Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 3:55.31Y F Dodds, Alyssa 10 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 3:55.54Y F Bennett, Camaryn 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 11-12 50 Free
1 28.30YL F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 28.49Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 28.88YL F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 29.59Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 29.84Y P Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 30.06Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 30.59Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 30.73Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 31.20Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 31.99Y P Riley, Isabella 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.26Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:03.14Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 1:04.46Y P Gruhl, Cassandra 12 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 1:05.75Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:07.13Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:08.11Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 1:08.12Y P Niederkohr, Erin 12 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:09.36Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 1:09.51Y F Hart, Allison 11 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:12.17Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1 2:14.13Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:14.52Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:23.80Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 2:25.25Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:25.34Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 2:26.72Y P Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 2:27.22Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
8 2:29.31Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 2:38.13Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 2:38.86Y P Geeting, Alexis 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 11-12 500 Free
1 5:58.36Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 5:58.53Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/04/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 6:21.58Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/04/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 6:34.56Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 6:39.53Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 6:42.61Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 6:43.02Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 6:44.75Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 6:52.39Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 7:34.27Y F Knight, Jenna 11 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 11-12 1650 Free
1 22:43.17Y F Hart, Allison 11 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 22:47.16Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 23:07.96Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 23:11.39Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 11-12 50 Back
1 31.23Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 33.86Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 34.76YL F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 34.97YL F Hart, Allison 11 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 35.53YL F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 36.52Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 36.80YL F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 38.42Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 39.77Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 11 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
10 40.16Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.72Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 1:12.69Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:14.64Y F Hart, Allison 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:15.47Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:18.34Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:18.51Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:20.64Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 1:25.50Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 1:25.89Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:29.13Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 200 Back
1 2:45.92Y F Hart, Allison 11 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.51Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 39.06Y P Hart, Allison 11 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.70Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
4 40.92Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 41.13Y P Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 41.57Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 43.07Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 44.20Y F Riley, Isabella 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 44.24Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 44.35Y F Grassman, Alexa 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:19.47Y P Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:27.34Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 1:28.13Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:29.33Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:29.60Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:33.01Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 1:33.14Y F Riley, Isabella 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:33.63Y F Grassman, Alexa 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:34.07Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:35.07Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:56.16Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.08Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 32.23Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 32.49Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 33.22Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 34.19Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 34.43Y P Hart, Allison 11 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 36.37Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 37.03Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 37.19Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 37.66Y P Holmes, Sophia 11 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:09.39Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:18.09Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:19.44Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:19.69Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 1:21.14Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:21.37Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 1:21.89Y F Hart, Allison 11 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 1:25.24Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 1:43.24Y F Knight, Jenna 11 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
10 1:47.59Y F Washington, Jessica 12 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.54Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 1:15.77Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 1:16.18Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:16.31Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:16.71Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:17.10Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:17.33Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:19.08Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 1:21.30Y P Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:24.06Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 2:34.30Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:34.97Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 11 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:40.62Y P Niederkohr, Erin 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 2:43.27Y F Hart, Allison 11 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 2:44.82Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 2:47.36Y F Abrams, Sarah 12 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 2:48.11Y F Marchand, Hannah 12 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 2:54.37Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 2:58.01Y F Taylor, Rachel 12 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 3:02.23Y F Geeting, Alexis 12 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 400 IM
1 5:32.26Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 12 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 5:56.44Y F Niederkohr, Erin 12 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 5:59.76Y F Hart, Allison 11 01/07/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Girls 13-14 50 Free
1 24.81Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 25.32Y F King, Emma 14 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 26.24Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 26.98Y P Clark, Kathleen 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 27.18Y P Swartz, Nicole 14 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 27.69Y P Abrams, Sarah 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 28.51Y P LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 28.87Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 29.18Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 29.33Y F Butkus, Grace 13 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 13-14 100 Free
1 54.39Y F King, Emma 14 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 54.59Y P SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 55.56Y P Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
4 57.94Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 59.14Y P Clark, Kathleen 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:01.88Y P Abrams, Sarah 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:03.09Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 1:03.53Y F Butkus, Grace 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:03.78Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
10 1:04.04Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 13-14 200 Free
1 1:57.93Y F King, Emma 14 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 2:00.70Y P Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 2:02.96Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 2:06.56Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
5 2:10.85Y P Clark, Kathleen 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:15.42Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 2:17.18Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 2:17.56Y P Abrams, Sarah 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 2:18.58Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 2:19.87Y F Butkus, Grace 13 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 13-14 500 Free
1 5:08.40Y F King, Emma 14 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 5:16.21Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 5:25.87Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 5:32.06Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:55.20Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 6:10.83Y F Butkus, Grace 13 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 6:21.90Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 6:25.11Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 6:26.00Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
10 6:30.89Y F Gordnier, Shari 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 13-14 1000 Free
1 13:36.37Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:54.94Y F King, Emma 14 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 19:27.99Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 21:44.14Y F Butkus, Grace 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 22:18.57Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 22:35.04Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 22:46.38Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 22:47.58Y F Gordnier, Shari 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 13-14 50 Back
1 28.19YL F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 29.69Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 30.01YL F King, Emma 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 32.15YL F Swartz, Nicole 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.45Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 34.59YL F Santi, Gina 13 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 35.44Y F Butkus, Grace 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 35.97Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 36.00Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 36.44Y F Cummings, Macy 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Back
1 59.38Y P Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 1:02.58Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:02.94Y F King, Emma 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:04.00Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 1:10.53Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:12.10Y P Butkus, Grace 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:12.42Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:13.92Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 1:14.02Y F Seymour, Kari 14 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:16.61Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 13-14 200 Back
1 2:07.87Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 2:11.93Y F King, Emma 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:12.82Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:16.39Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 2:27.71Y P LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:29.51Y F Butkus, Grace 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 2:37.08Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 2:46.35Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 2:48.03Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
10 2:50.30Y F Gordnier, Shari 13 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.98Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 35.84Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 37.07Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 37.10Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 44.54Y F Fillingim, Kathleen 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 45.21Y F Cummings, Macy 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 47.06Y F Santi, Gina 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:12.12Y F King, Emma 14 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:14.54Y P Clark, Kathleen 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:14.69Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:14.78Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 03/01/2011 Championship Qualifier /Time T
5 1:18.44Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
6 1:20.62Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
7 1:22.86Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 1:25.38Y P Butkus, Grace 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:28.42Y P Abrams, Sarah 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:32.88Y F Rowland, Rachel 13 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:39.42Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:42.76Y F King, Emma 14 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 2:46.33Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 2:56.53Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.89Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 29.91Y F King, Emma 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 30.08Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 32.18Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.33Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 32.65Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 33.33Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 34.89Y F Fillingim, Kathleen 13 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 36.39Y F Santi, Gina 13 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 37.24Y F Cummings, Macy 13 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:05.13Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 1:06.38Y P King, Emma 14 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:06.80Y P SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:08.20Y P LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:08.44Y P Swartz, Nicole 14 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
6 1:10.72Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 13 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:13.15Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 1:15.47Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 1:15.50Y F Clark, Kathleen 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:16.39Y F Gordnier, Shari 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:29.28Y F King, Emma 14 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 2:29.48Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
3 2:32.46Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 2:34.20Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:41.47Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 3:00.32Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 3:13.32Y F Santi, Gina 13 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 13-14 200 IM
1 2:15.36Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 2:16.28Y F King, Emma 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:19.74Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:31.47Y P Clark, Kathleen 14 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:32.18Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 2:34.77Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 2:35.23Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 2:37.87Y F Seymour, Kari 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 2:38.21Y F Abrams, Sarah 13 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 2:38.26Y P Butkus, Grace 13 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 13-14 400 IM
1 4:48.38Y F King, Emma 14 01/07/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 4:49.47Y F Hoffmann, Grace 13 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 4:52.99Y F Swartz, Nicole 14 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
4 4:59.09Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 5:25.13Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 13 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 5:26.90Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 14 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 5:29.99Y F Butkus, Grace 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 5:36.89Y F Gardner, Abigail 13 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free
1 25.58Y F Curtis, Emma 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 25.74Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 26.04YL F Butkus, Claire 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 26.90Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 26.94Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 27.26Y P Guy, Anya 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 27.45YL F Raczak, Jessica 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 28.57Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 28.62Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 28.93Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free
1 55.39Y F Butkus, Claire 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 57.02Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 57.28Y P Curtis, Emma 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 57.71Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 58.33Y P Guy, Anya 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 59.06Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 59.18Y P Raczak, Jessica 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:00.28Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
9 1:01.68Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
10 1:02.47Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:01.23Y P Mays, Rachel 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:01.74Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:03.92Y P Butkus, Claire 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:07.99Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 2:09.71Y F Guy, Anya 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 2:09.94Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 2:11.02Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 2:12.10Y P Raczak, Jessica 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:15.49Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 2:15.58Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
Girls 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:28.45Y F Kincaid, Brianne 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 5:31.23Y F Butkus, Claire 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 5:33.32Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 5:45.38Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:45.56Y F Guy, Anya 16 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 5:49.09Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 5:57.35Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 6:06.08Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
9 6:14.58Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 6:26.51Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 50 Back
1 31.44YL F Mays, Rachel 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 31.65Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 31.80YL F Guy, Anya 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 31.97YL F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 32.66YL F Butkus, Claire 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 33.07Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 37.14Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 37.29Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:05.84Y P Guy, Anya 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:06.89Y P Butkus, Claire 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:08.50Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 1:08.88Y P Curtis, Emma 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:09.07Y P Raczak, Jessica 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:09.22Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 1:09.24Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 1:09.85Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 1:09.93Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 1:21.53Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:18.29Y P Butkus, Claire 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:20.78Y P Guy, Anya 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:25.58Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 2:30.61Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
5 2:32.05Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 2:33.15Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 2:36.08Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 2:37.78Y F Kincaid, Brianne 16 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 2:56.79Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
Girls 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 33.18Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 33.81Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 35.90Y F Kincaid, Brianne 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 36.07Y F Guy, Anya 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 37.30Y F Butkus, Claire 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 37.82Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 41.84Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 44.41Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:09.15Y F Mays, Rachel 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:11.61Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:12.96Y P Curtis, Emma 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:18.47Y F Guy, Anya 16 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
5 1:22.23Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 1:22.98Y F Butkus, Claire 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 1:24.10Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 1:24.92Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:30.15Y P Ruggiero, Kailey 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:30.56Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:29.17Y P Mays, Rachel 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:32.58Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 2:38.89Y F Curtis, Emma 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:56.17Y F Butkus, Claire 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
5 2:56.27Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 3:16.78Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
7 3:30.66Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 28.78Y F Mays, Rachel 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 29.66Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 30.21Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 30.38Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 33.97Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 35.78Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:00.56Y F Mays, Rachel 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:04.70Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 1:06.31Y P Curtis, Emma 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:06.64Y P Raczak, Jessica 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:08.69Y F Guy, Anya 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:09.18Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
7 1:10.59Y F Butkus, Claire 15 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 1:12.99Y F Kincaid, Brianne 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:13.88Y P Ruggiero, Kailey 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:13.86Y F Mays, Rachel 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:29.43Y P Raczak, Jessica 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:30.89Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:45.38Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Girls 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:15.79Y P Mays, Rachel 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:21.83Y P Guy, Anya 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:22.03Y P Butkus, Claire 15 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:23.42Y P Kincaid, Brianne 16 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:25.84Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 2:26.84Y F Czachor, Kathryn 17 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 2:28.21Y F Curtis, Emma 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 2:34.17Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 2:34.21Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
10 2:35.97Y P Swartz, Victoria 16 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
Girls 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:42.50Y F Mays, Rachel 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 5:00.24Y F Butkus, Claire 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 5:06.04Y F Guy, Anya 16 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 5:07.62Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
5 5:13.52Y F Kincaid, Brianne 16 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 5:21.40Y F Raczak, Jessica 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 5:28.63Y F Gardner, Sara 15 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
8 5:55.61Y F Ruggiero, Kailey 15 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 6:08.61Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.24Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 7 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
2 18.32Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 19.04Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 19.55Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 22.74Y F Nelson, Alex 7 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 26.66Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 27.12Y F Korchinski, Carter 5 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 33.81Y F Korchinski, Nathan 6 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
9 38.56Y F Galbraith, Rory 5 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 39.52Y F Guerin, Frederick 6 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.59Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 42.65Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 42.91Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 45.79Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 52.17Y F Nelson, Alex 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:05.13Y F Korchinski, Nathan 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:06.97Y F Korchinski, Carter 5 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:09.28Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 2:02.63Y F Guerin, Frederick 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 2:42.82Y F Haines, Carson 4 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:25.19Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 1:42.76Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:48.26Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 1:48.31Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:56.25Y F Nelson, Alex 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 2:54.80Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:13.60Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 7 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 3:30.26Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 4:35.21Y F Einstein, Isaac 8 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.93Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 7 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
2 22.92Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 23.07Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
4 25.70Y F Nelson, Alex 7 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 26.02Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 26.94Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 35.98Y F Korchinski, Carter 5 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 43.97Y F Guerin, Frederick 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 50.07Y F Korchinski, Nathan 6 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 53.08Y F Galbraith, Rory 5 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.53Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 46.85Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 53.42Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 55.43Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 57.67Y F Nelson, Alex 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:11.39Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:22.79Y F Korchinski, Carter 5 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:36.37Y F Korchinski, Nathan 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:41.51Y F Guerin, Frederick 6 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:40.30Y P Spaulding, Jacob 7 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.49Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
2 26.84Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
3 33.72Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 43.93Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
5 47.61Y F Nelson, Alex 7 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.96Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:02.06Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 1:06.94Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.83Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 7 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
2 23.67Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 26.89Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 28.37Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 30.85Y F Nelson, Alex 7 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 33.09Y F Lampe, Ryan 6 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.66Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 52.74Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:01.00Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:01.44Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:30.89Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:31.33Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:59.18Y F Galbraith, Ethan 8 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
3 2:01.15Y F Spaulding, Jacob 7 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:06.19Y F Lochra, Aaron 7 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 2:25.03Y F Nelson, Alex 7 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:10.32Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 9-10 50 Free
1 32.05YL F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 32.06Y F King, Tyler 10 03/01/2011 Championship Qualifier /Time T
3 34.20Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 35.67Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 38.24Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 39.63Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 40.06Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
8 43.85Y F Vijai, Nitish 10 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
9 44.40Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 44.61Y F Knight, Grayson 9 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
Boys 9-10 100 Free
1 1:14.73Y F King, Tyler 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:14.74Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:21.02Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:24.68Y F Lochra, Richard 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:26.06Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:27.23Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:45.59Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 1:51.37Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 9 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
9 1:58.65Y F Knight, Grayson 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 2:25.87Y F Vijai, Nitish 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 200 Free
1 2:25.80Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 2:30.63Y F King, Tyler 10 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 3:02.70Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 3:06.29Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 3:09.53Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 3:17.21Y F Lochra, Richard 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 3:51.00Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 9 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 4:00.52Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 9-10 500 Free
1 6:40.32Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 01/07/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 7:26.00Y F King, Tyler 9 01/07/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 9-10 50 Back
1 36.55Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 40.20Y F King, Tyler 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 42.28Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 42.65Y F Beach, Colin 10 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 43.13Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 48.13Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
7 49.47Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 53.69Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 9 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 55.59Y F Knight, Grayson 9 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
10 1:08.01Y F Vijai, Nitish 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 100 Back
1 1:17.33Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 1:32.33Y F King, Tyler 9 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 1:32.96Y P Spaulding, Mark 9 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:33.25Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:39.31Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 2:07.24Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
1 44.97Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 45.41Y F King, Tyler 10 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 46.17Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 53.87Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 55.87Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
6 1:12.50Y F Knight, Grayson 9 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 1:57.38Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:40.61Y F King, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:46.21Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:50.38Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Boys 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.07Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 43.58Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 46.59Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 47.95Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 02/27/2011 2011 Splash into Summer Mini M
5 53.04Y F Agarwal, Kyle 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 58.68Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 9 09/26/2010 2010 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 1:02.95Y F Knight, Grayson 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.39Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 1:43.53Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:49.08Y F King, Tyler 9 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1 1:19.39Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 1:25.41Y F King, Tyler 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:36.35Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:40.38Y F Spaulding, Mark 9 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 1:40.40Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:42.04Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 2:06.54Y F Simmons, Andrew 9 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 9-10 200 IM
1 2:47.67Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 3:02.78Y F King, Tyler 10 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 3:31.97Y F Beach, Colin 10 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 3:46.32Y F Lochra, Richard 9 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 50 Free
1 28.03Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/05/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 29.37Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 30.21Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 30.69Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 32.60YL F Colquhoun, Ian 11 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 33.40Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 35.11Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 35.57Y P Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 35.64Y F Woods, Luke 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
10 37.40Y F Schultz, Aaron 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.16Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:07.52Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:08.67Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:13.07Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:15.91Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:19.48Y P Hecker, Thomas 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:19.50Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 1:25.35Y F Schultz, Aaron 12 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:25.86Y P Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:27.32Y F Woods, Luke 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1 2:05.22Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 2:37.54Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 2:39.31Y P Gracy, Darrell 12 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:40.05Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 2:46.43Y P Hecker, Thomas 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 2:52.15Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 3:00.86Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 3:01.10Y F Schultz, Aaron 12 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 3:04.53Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 3:07.48Y F Woods, Luke 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 500 Free
1 5:31.99Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 03/11/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 6:36.66Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/25/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 7:07.45Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 8:47.28Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 11-12 1000 Free
1 16:40.63Y F Hecker, Thomas 11 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 11-12 1650 Free
1 25:00.09Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 26:56.76Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Boys 11-12 50 Back
1 35.54Y P Brooks, Jacob 12 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 36.46Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 37.00Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 39.18Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 39.51Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 39.68YL F Colquhoun, Ian 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 44.84YL F Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 45.80Y F Woods, Luke 11 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 46.49Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 54.53Y F Sherman, Griffin 12 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 100 Back
1 1:15.16Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
2 1:16.91Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:23.25Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:28.22Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 1:29.04Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:33.98Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:41.92Y F Woods, Luke 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:42.61Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 12/04/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:45.31Y F Hecker, Thomas 11 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 2:05.81Y F Sherman, Griffin 12 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.75Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 40.27Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.42Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
4 44.83Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 45.19Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 45.50Y P Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 45.73Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 48.34Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:21.02Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:28.84Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:28.94Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:37.32Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:42.64Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:49.36Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 1:53.06Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 1:53.99Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
9 2:16.97Y F Woods, Luke 11 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:40.46Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
1 34.70Y P Brooks, Jacob 12 12/12/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 34.76Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 36.75Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 36.86Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 40.45Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 46.61Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
7 46.63Y F Hecker, Thomas 11 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 48.37Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
9 55.70Y F Woods, Luke 11 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:11.93Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:24.49Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:47.62Y F Hecker, Thomas 11 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:04.47Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 2:09.53Y F Woods, Luke 11 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.02Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:15.76Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:19.59Y P Pickrel, Alexander 11 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:22.01Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:23.27Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:25.60Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 1:35.56Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 1:36.63Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Boys 11-12 200 IM
1 2:29.34Y F Brooks, Jacob 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 3:07.17Y F Gracy, Darrell 12 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 3:15.16Y F Colquhoun, Ian 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
4 3:20.90Y F Scarpino, Matthew 12 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
5 3:25.39Y F Hecker, Thomas 12 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 3:33.69Y F Roshong, Kyle 12 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
7 3:35.29Y F Lochra, Dylan 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
8 3:56.86Y F Pickrel, Alexander 11 12/05/2010 2010 WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 13-14 50 Free
1 24.18Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 24.31Y P Curtis, Dylan 13 03/12/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 25.16Y P Posey, Jared 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 29.63Y F Rose, William 14 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 30.44Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 32.25Y F Bahubalendruni, Surya 14 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
7 38.30Y F Sherman, Griffin 13 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 13-14 100 Free
1 52.56Y P Curtis, Dylan 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 53.55Y P Quarin, Christopher 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
3 54.74Y P Posey, Jared 14 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:05.66Y F Rose, William 14 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:06.66Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
6 1:23.72Y F Schultz, Aaron 13 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
7 1:47.10Y F Sherman, Griffin 13 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.26Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:59.50Y P Quarin, Christopher 13 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:05.00Y P Posey, Jared 14 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:28.30Y F Rose, William 14 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 2:28.44Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
6 2:49.54Y F Bahubalendruni, Surya 14 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 13-14 500 Free
1 5:37.12Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
2 5:38.98Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 6:40.48Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 13-14 1000 Free
1 13:37.88Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 13-14 1650 Free
1 23:59.61Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 13-14 50 Back
1 27.88Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 36.52Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 13-14 100 Back
1 58.77Y P Curtis, Dylan 13 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
2 1:05.39Y P Quarin, Christopher 13 02/06/2011 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 1:05.71Y P Posey, Jared 14 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:14.95Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/09/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 1:17.33Y F Rose, William 14 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:26.42Y F Bahubalendruni, Surya 14 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 13-14 200 Back
1 2:13.65Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 2:24.31Y F Posey, Jared 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 2:28.88Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 2:47.79Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 2:48.96Y F Rose, William 14 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
1 42.70Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:11.65Y P Posey, Jared 14 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:12.65Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:20.07Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 1:29.54Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 2:18.11Y F Sherman, Griffin 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.20Y F Posey, Jared 14 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:00.79Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 02/18/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:01.42Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:02.40Y F Posey, Jared 14 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 1:28.92Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:33.07Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 01/22/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 3:22.30Y F Moster, Nicholas 14 01/08/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Boys 13-14 200 IM
1 2:18.68Y F Curtis, Dylan 13 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 2:19.66Y F Quarin, Christopher 13 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:19.68Y F Posey, Jared 14 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:47.28Y P Moster, Nicholas 14 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:54.57Y F Rose, William 14 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free
1 21.77Y F Clark, Brian 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 22.25Y F Harrison, Aric 18 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 22.91Y P WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 23.00Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 23.10Y P SCHIEMAN, TRAVIS 18 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 23.24Y P Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 23.29Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 17 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 24.00Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
9 24.11Y P Rodgers, Steven 18 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 24.32Y P Cady, Steven 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 100 Free
1 47.97Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 48.28Y P Clark, Brian 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 49.92Y P Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 50.15Y F Harrison, Aric 18 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 51.94Y P Cady, Steven 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 51.99Y P SCHIEMAN, TRAVIS 18 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 52.07Y P WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 52.59Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
9 52.76Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 53.79Y F Bielecki, David 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:45.29Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:45.42Y F Clark, Brian 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:46.76Y P Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:51.51Y P Cady, Steven 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
5 1:53.53Y P Bielecki, David 15 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 1:54.87Y P WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:54.98Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 1:55.57Y P Berens, Samuel 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
9 1:56.05Y F Harrison, Aric 18 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:56.92Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 17 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:45.37Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:50.26Y F Clark, Brian 16 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 4:59.75Y F Cady, Steven 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:01.30Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
5 5:09.77Y F Bielecki, David 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:12.56Y F Berens, Samuel 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 5:16.35Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 5:18.37Y F Senseman, Austin 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 5:21.49Y F WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
10 5:30.80Y F Harrison, Aric 18 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:19.44Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 10:57.24Y F Berens, Samuel 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 50 Back
1 26.29YL F Clark, Brian 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
2 27.51YL F Senseman, Austin 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 28.51Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 28.73YL F Bielecki, David 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 29.09YL F Kelleher, Timothy 15 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
6 31.40Y F Quarin, Steven 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 32.13Y F Doran, Jake 17 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
1 56.21Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
2 56.48Y P Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 56.93Y P Harrison, Aric 18 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 57.64Y F Clark, Brian 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
5 58.16Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 59.44Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 59.55Y P Bielecki, David 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 59.89Y P Cady, Steven 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:02.18Y P Berens, Samuel 16 03/06/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 1:02.63Y F WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
Boys 15 & Over 200 Back
1 1:54.93Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:59.31Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:01.84Y F Bielecki, David 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:01.99Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
5 2:03.42Y F Clark, Brian 16 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 2:04.60Y P Cady, Steven 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:06.51Y F Harrison, Aric 18 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
8 2:09.82Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
9 2:11.57Y P Berens, Samuel 16 03/05/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 2:20.75Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Michael 17 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 31.97Y F Quarin, Steven 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 32.02Y F Bielecki, David 15 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 33.01Y F Doran, Jake 17 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 33.24Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 42.01Y F Mann, Bryan 18 11/07/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:01.05Y P Harrison, Aric 18 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:03.24Y P SCHIEMAN, TRAVIS 18 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:03.73Y P Rodgers, Steven 18 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 1:04.40Y F Clark, Brian 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:09.31Y F Cady, Steven 16 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 1:09.53Y P Doran, Jake 17 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 1:09.67Y P Quarin, Steven 15 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 1:10.18Y F WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
9 1:10.39Y F Bielecki, David 15 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
10 1:11.49Y P Steible, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:17.17Y P Harrison, Aric 18 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:26.56Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
3 2:27.65Y P Bielecki, David 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:30.99Y P Doran, Jake 17 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:41.73Y F Quarin, Steven 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 2:42.22Y F Tarkany, Mattison 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
7 3:13.06Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 16 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 24.22Y F Clark, Brian 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 25.61Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 27.54Y F Quarin, Steven 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 27.87Y F Kelleher, Timothy 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 28.38Y F Bielecki, David 15 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 52.46Y F Clark, Brian 16 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 53.79Y P SCHIEMAN, TRAVIS 18 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 54.00Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 17 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 54.70Y P Brooks, Joshua 15 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 58.06Y P Harrison, Aric 18 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 58.70Y P WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 59.38Y P Glaser-Garbrick, Michael 17 12/11/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:00.94Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
9 1:01.02Y F Cady, Steven 15 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:02.09Y F Bielecki, David 15 11/21/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:57.28Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:06.63Y F Clark, Brian 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 2:10.89Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
4 2:17.72Y P WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:26.10Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Michael 17 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
Boys 15 & Over 200 IM
1 1:57.98Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:03.19Y F Clark, Brian 16 10/10/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
3 2:05.41Y F Harrison, Aric 18 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
4 2:05.46Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 11/20/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 2:07.06Y F Cady, Steven 16 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
6 2:09.19Y P Senseman, Austin 17 03/04/2011 2011 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 2:09.65Y P Bielecki, David 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 2:10.25Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 17 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:16.00Y F WIBOWO, TIMOTHY 19 10/24/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
10 2:16.90Y P Steible, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:08.55Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
2 4:23.52Y F Cady, Steven 16 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 4:27.81Y F Bielecki, David 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:29.04Y F Clark, Brian 16 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
5 4:30.37Y F Harrison, Aric 18 11/19/2010 2010 OH DR Paul Jarnagin Memor
6 4:31.95Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 17 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 4:33.18Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 10/23/2010 2010 Jack Thompson Classic
8 4:46.36Y F Steible, Joshua 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 5:01.48Y F Kelleher, Timothy 15 11/05/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 5:05.13Y F Quarin, Steven 15 10/08/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem