Rank Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.31Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
2 17.76Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
3 18.02Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
4 19.13Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
5 19.52Y F Hein, Nora 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 20.01Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
7 20.21Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
8 20.33Y F Meinking, Cecelia 8 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
9 21.01Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 21.75Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.36Y P Hill, Hannah 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 38.92Y P Crouch, Taylor 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.36Y F Cline, Molly 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 45.08Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 47.05Y F Zipes, Laura 7 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 47.26Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 48.46Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 49.79Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 50.31Y F Hein, Nora 7 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:09.30Y F Hill, Chloe 6 12/11/2011 2011 MAST December Invitationa
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:14.87Y P Hill, Hannah 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:27.38Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 1:31.80Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 1:39.34Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:44.29Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:47.89Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 1:50.65Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:50.93Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 2:19.41Y F Hill, Chloe 6 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 2:28.78Y F Hein, Nora 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:39.53Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 3:09.32Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/24/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 3:12.27Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 3:44.10Y F Hein, Nora 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 4:01.46Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 4:08.06Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:07.77Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/24/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.93Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
2 21.04Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 21.33Y F Cline, Molly 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 21.44Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 22.13Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
6 22.84Y F Hein, Nora 7 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 23.65Y F Meinking, Cecelia 8 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
8 23.72Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 24.47Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
10 26.57Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back
1 37.81Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 42.74YL F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 46.65Y F Cline, Molly 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 47.99Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 49.61Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 50.35Y F Hein, Nora 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 53.89Y F Zipes, Laura 7 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 55.01Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:00.60Y P Spaulding, Sarah 6 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:09.66Y P Hill, Chloe 6 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:24.33Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 1:41.38Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:42.61Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 2:01.46Y P Spaulding, Sarah 6 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.63Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 24.34Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 24.80Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 25.86Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
5 26.67Y F Hein, Nora 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 26.67Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 30.87Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 33.48Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 38.23Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 39.94Y F Hill, Chloe 6 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 47.30Y P Hill, Hannah 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 50.56Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 53.56Y F Zipes, Laura 7 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 55.29Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 56.35Y P Harmon, Kiersten 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 56.98Y F Pantuso, Aiko 7 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:54.37Y P Crouch, Taylor 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:55.77Y P Zipes, Laura 7 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.97Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
2 19.16Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 20.51Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 21.97Y F Cline, Molly 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 22.71Y F Zipes, Laura 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 24.33Y F Pantuso, Aiko 6 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 25.05Y F Hein, Nora 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 27.38Y F Meinking, Cecelia 8 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
9 29.41Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 30.19Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.84Y P Crouch, Taylor 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 45.94Y F Hill, Hannah 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 47.89Y F Harmon, Kiersten 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 48.67Y F Cline, Molly 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 56.68Y F Zipes, Laura 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:01.47Y F Dapore, Ella 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 1:06.78Y F Hein, Nora 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:25.04Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 1:34.42Y P Crouch, Taylor 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:48.16Y F Cline, Molly 8 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:51.75Y P Zipes, Laura 7 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:03.20Y F Hein, Nora 7 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 2:14.88Y F Spaulding, Sarah 6 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:00.37Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 3:34.58Y F Crouch, Taylor 8 02/24/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Girls 9-10 50 Free
1 30.89Y F Lane, Nicola 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 31.24Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 32.33Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 32.50Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
5 32.74Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 34.09Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
7 36.83YL F Lair, Kate 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 36.85Y P Meinking, Cecelia 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 37.39Y P Fish, Kenzi 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 37.43Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
Girls 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.74Y P Lane, Nicola 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:09.79Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:13.35Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 1:14.20Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:15.15Y P Colquhoun, Olivia 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:17.53Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:21.91Y F Henry, Sofia 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 1:22.65Y F Lair, Kate 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:24.26Y F Zipes, Sarah 9 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 1:25.87Y F Madding, Anna 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 200 Free
1 2:24.82Y F Lane, Nicola 9 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 2:39.60Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
3 2:43.57Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 2:52.36Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 2:52.37Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 3:00.01Y F Lair, Kate 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 3:00.77Y F Cline, Sarah 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 3:05.93Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 3:06.03Y F Hinshaw, Sarah 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 3:06.19Y F Zipes, Sarah 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 50 Back
1 36.37Y P Lane, Nicola 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 38.03Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
3 39.01Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
4 40.74Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 40.82Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 41.49Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 42.88Y F Lair, Kate 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 43.39Y F Cline, Sarah 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 43.76Y F Hinshaw, Sarah 10 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 44.07Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 100 Back
1 1:16.62Y F Lane, Nicola 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:22.61Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:24.79Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 1:27.21Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:34.55Y P Madding, Anna 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:36.51Y F Cline, Sarah 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:38.68Y F Round, Madison 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 1:41.73Y F Lair, Kate 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:43.41Y F Whitehead, Rachel 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 1:43.68Y F Zipes, Sarah 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
1 43.17Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 43.76Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
3 44.24Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 44.97Y P Lair, Kate 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 45.91Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 46.10Y P Lane, Nicola 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 47.14Y F Fish, Kenzi 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 49.40Y F Cline, Sarah 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 49.55Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 50.23Y F Karpinsky, Kerry 10 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:34.67Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
2 1:35.83Y P Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:37.54Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:40.81Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 1:42.06Y F Lair, Kate 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:45.45Y F Fish, Kenzi 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:46.84Y F Zipes, Sarah 9 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
8 1:47.38Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:48.32Y F Cline, Sarah 9 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 1:52.37Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Girls 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.31Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 37.74Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 40.09Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 40.35Y F Lane, Nicola 9 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 40.36Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 43.46Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 44.05Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 44.97Y F Round, Madison 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 45.06Y F Henry, Sofia 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 45.18Y F Lair, Kate 9 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:33.00Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
2 1:34.54Y F Lane, Nicola 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:39.19Y F Colquhoun, Olivia 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 1:40.03Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 1:43.97Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:49.84Y F Round, Madison 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 2:00.65Y F Cline, Sarah 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 2:03.64Y F Zipes, Sarah 9 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1 1:20.81Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 10 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:21.22Y F Lane, Nicola 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:23.36Y F Hippenmeyer, Sophie 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:23.56Y P Colquhoun, Olivia 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:27.10Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 1:31.48Y F Lair, Kate 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:31.61Y F Hinshaw, Sarah 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:31.91Y F Walther, Pruitt 10 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:35.45Y F Henry, Sofia 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 1:37.46Y F Madding, Anna 10 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 9-10 200 IM
1 2:56.87Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 10 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 3:02.72Y F Crowe, Lauren 10 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
3 3:08.59Y F Lane, Nicola 9 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 3:24.34Y F Madding, Anna 10 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 3:26.80Y F Hinshaw, Sarah 10 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 3:30.39Y F Cline, Sarah 9 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 3:40.07Y F Schuermann, Lucy 9 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 3:44.55Y F Fish, Kenzi 10 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 50 Free
1 27.73Y P Hart, Allison 12 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 28.75YL F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 30.08Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 30.21Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 31.18YL F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 31.89Y P Crowe, Lauren 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 31.94Y F Knight, Jenna 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 32.41Y P Walther, Pruitt 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 32.54Y P Mangold, Margaret 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 32.59YL F Lampe, Lauren 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.92Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 12 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:01.34Y F Hart, Allison 12 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 1:06.87Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:07.75Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:09.43Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:11.89Y F Butkus, Camille 11 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 1:12.06Y P Lampe, Lauren 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:12.18Y P Walther, Pruitt 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:13.39Y F Crowe, Lauren 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 1:14.19Y P Mangold, Margaret 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1 2:08.50Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:15.16Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:27.61Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 2:36.34Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:36.75Y F Butkus, Camille 11 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 2:37.21Y P Walther, Pruitt 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 2:38.90Y F Knight, Jenna 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 2:39.25Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 2:42.20Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 2:44.05Y F Lane, Emma 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 500 Free
1 5:35.04Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 6:00.95Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 6:29.08Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 6:52.84Y F Butkus, Camille 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 7:24.44Y F Crowe, Lauren 11 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 7:24.92Y F Knight, Jenna 12 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 7:39.60Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 8:12.66Y F Whitehead, Rachel 11 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 11-12 50 Back
1 31.86Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 33.08YL F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 34.70Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 35.91Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 37.62Y P Walther, Pruitt 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 37.68Y F Crowe, Lauren 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 37.88Y P Butkus, Camille 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 38.10Y P Lane, Emma 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 38.41Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 38.59Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.93Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:09.27Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:16.14Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 1:18.40Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:19.10Y P Butkus, Camille 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:20.45Y P Crowe, Lauren 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:22.49Y P Walther, Pruitt 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:22.77Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:23.23Y P Lane, Emma 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:24.22Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.51Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 38.58Y F Hart, Allison 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 40.63Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 42.38Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 42.39Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 42.57Y F Riley, Isabella 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 44.96Y F Crowe, Lauren 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 45.93Y F Lane, Emma 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 46.31Y F Knight, Jenna 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 46.45Y P Mangold, Margaret 12 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:21.30Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:26.23Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:26.39Y F Hart, Allison 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 1:32.35Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:37.61Y F Knight, Jenna 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:38.44Y F Crowe, Lauren 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:38.94Y P Lane, Emma 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:39.24Y P COKER, KENNEDY 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:41.97Y F Riley, Isabella 12 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:42.60Y F Butkus, Camille 11 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.60Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 35.17Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
3 35.72Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 36.19Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 37.13Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 37.96Y P Crowe, Lauren 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 38.31Y P Lampe, Lauren 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 39.10Y F Riley, Isabella 12 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 40.66Y F Butkus, Camille 11 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 40.94Y F Knight, Jenna 12 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:12.87Y F Hart, Allison 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 1:21.49Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
3 1:22.38Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:28.93Y F Riley, Isabella 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:30.64Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
6 1:35.68Y F Lane, Emma 11 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:41.05Y F Mangold, Margaret 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 1:42.43Y F Whitehead, Rachel 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1 1:09.80Y P Hart, Allison 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:11.46Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/05/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 1:20.63Y P Lampe, Lauren 11 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:21.79Y P Crowe, Lauren 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:21.93Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:22.39Y P Butkus, Camille 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:22.45Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:23.14Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:25.21Y P Lane, Emma 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:25.37Y F Knight, Jenna 12 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 2:28.34Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:33.71Y F Hart, Allison 12 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
3 2:52.13Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 12 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:52.94Y F Butkus, Camille 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:53.45Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 2:56.20Y F Lampe, Lauren 11 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 3:05.10Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
8 3:06.57Y F Riley, Isabella 12 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 3:08.63Y F Lane, Emma 11 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 3:09.65Y F Knight, Jenna 12 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 11-12 400 IM
1 5:26.31Y F Hart, Allison 12 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 50 Free
1 24.00Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
2 25.71YL F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 26.49Y F Mays, Rachel 14 12/19/2008 Best Times Yards
4 27.78Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 27.96Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 28.03Y P Gordnier, Shari 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 28.28YL F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 28.47YL F Rodgers, Natalie 13 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 28.49Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 28.60Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 13-14 100 Free
1 53.44Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
2 55.31Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:01.29Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 1:01.49Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
5 1:01.52Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:01.68Y P Gordnier, Shari 14 02/05/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
7 1:03.35Y P Marchand, Hannah 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:03.79Y F Butkus, Grace 14 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:03.88Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 1:04.55Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 13-14 200 Free
1 1:59.76Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:04.65Y F Mays, Rachel 14 01/23/2009 Best Times Yards
3 2:05.20Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
4 2:10.26Y P Gordnier, Shari 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:13.14Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 14 01/02/2010 Best Times Yards
6 2:14.16Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:16.67Y F Butkus, Grace 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 2:17.02Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 2:19.18Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 2:20.61Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 13-14 500 Free
1 5:17.81Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/16/2011 Best Times Yards
2 5:53.52Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 5:55.01Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
4 6:01.84Y F Butkus, Grace 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 6:14.16Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 6:16.53Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 6:17.23Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 6:23.41Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 6:23.48Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 7:04.52Y F Schulte, Ami 13 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 13-14 50 Back
1 27.97Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 28.19Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 02/23/2011 Best Times Yards
3 31.96Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 33.25YL F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 34.39YL F Gordnier, Shari 14 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 35.12Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 35.88Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 36.96Y F Cook, Carly 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 40.54Y F Taylor, Rachel 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 41.89Y F Rado, Sara 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Back
1 58.44Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 1:02.32Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
3 1:07.01Y F Butkus, Claire 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
4 1:08.12Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:11.75Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:11.83Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 1:12.33Y F Butkus, Grace 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 1:12.56Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:12.96Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 14 01/23/2010 Best Times Yards
10 1:14.98Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 13-14 200 Back
1 2:08.80Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:19.87Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 14 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
3 2:27.45Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 2:28.20Y F Butkus, Grace 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 2:33.55Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 2:36.73Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 2:45.04Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
8 2:50.63Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
1 33.12Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
2 37.42Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 42.55Y F Schulte, Ami 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 42.65Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 44.27Y F Cook, Carly 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 44.33Y F Rado, Sara 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 46.26Y F Taylor, Rachel 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 46.54Y F Rodgers, Natalie 13 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.39Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 1:07.90Y F Mays, Rachel 14 02/21/2009 Best Times Yards
3 1:16.76Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:17.53Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 1:25.54Y F Butkus, Grace 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:26.45Y F Marchand, Hannah 14 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 1:26.74Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:28.11Y F Schulte, Ami 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:29.37Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:30.39Y F Rado, Sara 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:28.68Y P Mays, Rachel 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
2 2:30.70Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:48.88Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 3:11.92Y F Schulte, Ami 13 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 3:14.38Y P Cook, Carly 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 3:22.04Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.69Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 31.89Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 32.18Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 32.44Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.98Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 37.74Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 45.15Y F Cook, Carly 13 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 45.36Y F Schulte, Ami 13 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.09Y P Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:07.62Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:08.16Y F Curtis, Emma 14 01/08/2011 Best Times Yards
4 1:11.04Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 1:12.64Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 1:14.42Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 1:15.40Y P Gordnier, Shari 14 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:15.78Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 13 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:16.84Y F Butkus, Grace 14 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 1:17.58Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:14.88Y F Mays, Rachel 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
2 2:24.28Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:36.25Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:41.87Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 13-14 50 IM
1 32.17Y F Stout, Madison 14 11/30/2010 Best Times Yards
Girls 13-14 200 IM
1 2:11.04Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 2:13.14Y F Mays, Rachel 14 02/21/2009 Best Times Yards
3 2:22.32Y P Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:35.54Y F Butkus, Grace 14 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 2:36.75Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
6 2:37.94Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 2:38.36Y P Marchand, Hannah 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 2:39.63Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 2:39.95Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 2:44.18Y F Abuyuan, Madeline 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Girls 13-14 400 IM
1 4:43.16Y F Mays, Rachel 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
2 4:43.24Y F Hoffmann, Grace 14 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 5:05.99Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:15.29Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 13 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
5 5:27.15Y F Butkus, Grace 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 5:27.17Y F Marchand, Hannah 13 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 5:47.06Y F Gruhl, Cassandra 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 5:51.37Y F Niederkohr, Erin 13 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 6:01.16Y F Abrams, Sarah 14 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 6:01.64Y F Gordnier, Shari 14 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free
1 24.45Y F Curtis, Emma 16 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 24.47Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 24.82Y F Stout, Madison 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
4 25.45Y F King, Emma 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 25.63YL F Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 25.71Y F Butkus, Claire 15 02/13/2010 Best Times Yards
7 26.83Y P Clark, Kathleen 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 27.38YL F Swartz, Nicole 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 27.60Y F Mays, Rachel 17 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 27.82Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 15 02/13/2010 Best Times Yards
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free
1 53.16Y F Butkus, Claire 17 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 53.62Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 53.71Y F King, Emma 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 53.83Y F Stout, Madison 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
5 54.26Y F Curtis, Emma 16 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
6 56.06Y P Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 58.87Y F Mays, Rachel 17 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 59.54Y P Swartz, Nicole 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 59.66Y P Clark, Kathleen 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:00.71Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:54.58Y F King, Emma 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 1:56.70Y F Butkus, Claire 17 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
3 1:58.75Y F Mays, Rachel 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:00.13Y P SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:02.20Y P Stout, Madison 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:03.41Y P Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:08.15Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 2:08.33Y F Swartz, Victoria 17 02/04/2012 Best Times Yards
9 2:09.50Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 2:10.21Y P Hoffmann, Caroline 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:05.75Y F King, Emma 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
2 5:16.51Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
3 5:16.95Y F Mays, Rachel 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:22.44Y F Butkus, Claire 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:23.23Y F Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:26.88Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 5:31.70Y F Stout, Madison 15 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 5:39.30Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 01/28/2012 Best Times Yards
9 5:49.01Y F Clark, Kathleen 15 01/30/2011 Best Times Yards
10 5:51.38Y F Swartz, Victoria 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 19:08.37Y F Butkus, Claire 16 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
Girls 15 & Over 50 Back
1 28.94Y F Stout, Madison 15 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
2 29.62YL F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 30.44YL F Swartz, Nicole 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 30.73Y F King, Emma 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 31.81Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 32.43Y F Butkus, Claire 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 33.00Y F Swartz, Victoria 17 02/04/2012 Best Times Yards
8 41.94Y F Dapore, Zoe 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:00.17Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:03.59Y P Stout, Madison 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:03.90Y P Swartz, Nicole 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:05.51Y P King, Emma 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:06.01Y P Butkus, Claire 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:06.16Y F Swartz, Victoria 17 02/11/2012 Best Times Yards
7 1:08.53Y F Mays, Rachel 15 01/08/2011 Best Times Yards
8 1:08.71Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 1:10.41Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:12.41Y P Schoenung, Samantha 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:14.82Y F King, Emma 15 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
2 2:18.77Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
3 2:18.91Y P Butkus, Claire 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:20.31Y P SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:23.93Y F Stout, Madison 15 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
6 2:25.86Y F Schoenung, Samantha 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
7 2:28.81Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
8 2:29.18Y F Swartz, Victoria 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
9 2:30.26Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 2:31.69Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 33.22Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 34.43Y F King, Emma 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 36.31Y F Stout, Madison 15 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
4 37.39Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 38.15Y F Butkus, Claire 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 47.58Y F Swartz, Victoria 15 11/18/2009 Best Times Yards
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:08.61Y P Mays, Rachel 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:09.36Y F Curtis, Emma 15 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
3 1:10.96Y P Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:11.35Y F Clark, Kathleen 15 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
5 1:15.39Y F King, Emma 15 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:15.79Y P Stout, Madison 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:20.42Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:22.08Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 1:24.47Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 1:25.01Y F Butkus, Claire 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:29.63Y P Mays, Rachel 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:34.08Y F Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:37.56Y F Curtis, Emma 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:39.53Y F King, Emma 15 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 2:41.49Y P Clark, Kathleen 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:53.44Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 28.87Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 29.30Y F Curtis, Emma 16 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 29.31Y F Stout, Madison 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 29.83Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
5 30.59Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 30.88Y F Butkus, Claire 16 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 33.80Y F Swartz, Victoria 16 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.29Y F Mays, Rachel 16 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
2 1:02.95Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
3 1:05.06Y P Stout, Madison 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:05.59Y F King, Emma 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:05.81Y P Curtis, Emma 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:08.30Y P Schoenung, Samantha 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:08.47Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:10.85Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 1:11.29Y F Kincaid, Brianne 17 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:12.11Y F Butkus, Claire 16 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Girls 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:13.96Y F Mays, Rachel 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:26.38Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:28.65Y P Schoenung, Samantha 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:34.52Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 10/29/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
5 2:37.70Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 10/29/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
6 2:42.03Y F Butkus, Claire 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Girls 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:24.28Y F Swartz, Victoria 15 12/11/2009 Best Times Yards
Girls 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:13.09Y F Mays, Rachel 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:14.92Y P King, Emma 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:18.10Y P Kincaid, Brianne 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:18.47Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
5 2:21.33Y P Butkus, Claire 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:21.62Y F SCHIEMAN, JESSIE 15 10/29/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
7 2:22.37Y F Stout, Madison 15 10/29/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
8 2:26.34Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 02/12/2011 Best Times Yards
9 2:27.10Y P Schoenung, Samantha 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:31.19Y P Clark, Kathleen 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Girls 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:39.87Y F Mays, Rachel 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:44.21Y F King, Emma 15 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 4:56.53Y F Swartz, Nicole 15 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:57.54Y F Butkus, Claire 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:09.12Y F Schoenung, Samantha 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
6 5:13.44Y F Stout, Madison 15 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
7 5:14.83Y F Kincaid, Brianne 17 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 5:16.21Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
9 5:19.31Y F LEWIS, ELIZABETH 15 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 5:24.44Y F Clark, Kathleen 15 11/18/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.52Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 17.63Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 17.77Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
4 18.30Y F Lochra, Aaron 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 20.10Y F Madding, Samuel 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 20.36Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
7 21.50Y F Howell, Bret 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
8 24.79Y F Robbins, Ethan 6 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 25.65Y F burkhardt, benjamin 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 25.76Y F Haugen, Keaton 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.49Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 35.76Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 38.92Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 42.57Y P Lampe, Ryan 7 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 43.19Y P Nelson, Alex 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 43.88Y F Madding, Samuel 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 49.05Y F Howell, Bret 7 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 58.22Y F burkhardt, benjamin 7 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:00.89Y F Haugen, Keaton 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 1:03.56Y F Robbins, Ethan 6 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:20.34Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 1:28.72Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:30.46Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:35.90Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:36.21Y P Lampe, Ryan 7 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:53.31Y F Howell, Bret 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 2:20.16Y F burkhardt, benjamin 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 2:43.30Y F Freels, Harrison 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 2:49.47Y F Gillard, Jonathan 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 3:06.66Y F Galbraith, Rory 6 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:55.00Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 3:08.67Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 3:20.39Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 3:21.04Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 3:57.64Y F Howell, Bret 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.34Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 21.39Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
3 22.32Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
4 23.27Y F Lochra, Aaron 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 23.40Y F Howell, Bret 7 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 24.76Y F Nelson, Alex 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 25.09Y F Robbins, Ethan 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 26.51Y F Madding, Samuel 8 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 26.92Y F Haugen, Keaton 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 32.37Y F burkhardt, benjamin 7 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.46Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 42.15Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 47.38Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 49.12Y P Lampe, Ryan 7 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 52.78Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:11.74Y F Freels, Harrison 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:15.22Y P Gillard, Jonathan 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:25.58Y F Guerin, Frederick 7 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:52.37Y P Freels, Anderson 5 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:31.92Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 23.34Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 24.08Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
3 27.20Y F Nelson, Alex 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 28.23Y F Lochra, Aaron 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 29.58Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 34.83Y F Howell, Bret 7 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
Boys 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 49.15Y P Lampe, Ryan 7 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 53.97Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 54.33Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:00.68Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:03.13Y F Nelson, Alex 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:49.40Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:01.93Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:09.57Y P Nelson, Alex 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.75Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 19.59Y F Lampe, Ryan 7 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 23.04Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 23.73Y F Lochra, Aaron 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 25.28Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
6 30.98Y F Galbraith, Rory 6 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 31.82Y F Howell, Bret 6 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 35.92Y F Guerin, Frederick 7 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 38.34Y F Freels, Harrison 8 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.72Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 47.03Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 47.52Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 57.48Y F Nelson, Alex 8 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:26.14Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
2 1:40.80Y P Lampe, Ryan 7 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:41.82Y P Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:42.32Y P Lochra, Aaron 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:51.17Y P Nelson, Alex 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 2:07.02Y F Madding, Samuel 8 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:13.57Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 9-10 50 Free
1 30.67YL F King, Tyler 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 32.18Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 32.93Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 35.21Y F Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 35.32Y P Agarwal, Kyle 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 36.28Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 37.36Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 38.44Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 39.03Y F Bahubalendruni, Rishi 10 09/25/2011 2011 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
10 40.12Y P Madding, Samuel 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 9-10 100 Free
1 1:08.91Y P King, Tyler 10 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:11.08Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:14.64Y P Lochra, Richard 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:20.92Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:21.74Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:26.70Y P Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:28.98Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:29.71Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:40.27Y F Madding, Samuel 9 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 1:50.25Y F Mauri, Jonah 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 200 Free
1 2:30.68Y F King, Tyler 10 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:32.13Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:50.32Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 3:00.02Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 3:17.45Y F Galbraith, Ethan 9 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 3:25.36Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 3:50.29Y F Madding, Samuel 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 4:49.37Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 9-10 50 Back
1 37.62Y F King, Tyler 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 38.65Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 39.98Y P Spaulding, Mark 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 42.75Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 42.78Y P Lochra, Richard 10 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 45.21Y P Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 45.28Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 47.32Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 56.60Y F Mauri, Jonah 10 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:01.92Y P Freels, Harrison 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 9-10 100 Back
1 1:20.67Y P King, Tyler 10 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:22.33Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:27.07Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:31.14Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:33.52Y F Lochra, Richard 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 1:36.35Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
7 1:39.15Y F Galbraith, Ethan 9 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 1:48.21Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.72Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 43.81Y F King, Tyler 10 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 46.14Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 50.09Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 50.13Y P Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 54.33Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 57.72Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:00.97Y P Madding, Samuel 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:05.65Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:23.60Y F Mauri, Jonah 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:35.29Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:38.84Y F King, Tyler 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
3 1:46.67Y F Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:50.64Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
5 2:14.15Y P Madding, Samuel 9 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.28Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 9 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 36.08Y P King, Tyler 10 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 40.49Y F Lochra, Richard 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 42.52Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 43.28Y F Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 44.40Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 46.14Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 48.19Y F Madding, Samuel 9 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 49.01Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:20.78Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 9 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 1:35.88Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
3 1:44.72Y F Lochra, Richard 10 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 1:52.49Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1 1:18.42Y F King, Tyler 10 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:21.89Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:30.92Y F Agarwal, Kyle 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 1:31.65Y F Lochra, Richard 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
5 1:31.68Y P Galbraith, Ethan 9 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:38.33Y F Spaulding, Mark 10 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 1:39.93Y F Madding, Samuel 9 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 1:49.66Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 2:24.20Y F Mauri, Jonah 10 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 9-10 200 IM
1 2:54.02Y F King, Tyler 10 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:54.05Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 9 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
3 3:24.56Y F Lochra, Richard 10 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 3:42.69Y F Simmons, Andrew 10 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 3:45.48Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 10 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 50 Free
1 29.66Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 29.77Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 30.38YL F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 30.56Y F King, Tyler 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 31.67YL F Woods, Luke 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 32.01Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 32.33Y P Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 33.21Y P Agarwal, Kyle 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 37.09Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 40.16Y F Gollapudi, Surya 12 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 100 Free
1 1:07.32Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
2 1:07.47Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
3 1:08.34Y P King, Tyler 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:09.94Y P Lochra, Dylan 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:10.56Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:12.79Y P Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:12.84Y P Woods, Luke 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 1:18.79Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
9 1:30.01Y F Nelson, Ryan 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
10 1:31.05Y F Gollapudi, Surya 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1 2:25.10Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
2 2:38.20Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 2:40.90Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
4 2:46.17Y F Beach, Colin 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 2:52.46Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 2:56.95Y F Woods, Luke 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 3:06.71Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 3:14.90Y F Gollapudi, Surya 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 500 Free
1 6:24.00Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Boys 11-12 50 Back
1 34.60Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 37.19Y F King, Tyler 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 37.72Y P Lochra, Dylan 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 38.24Y P Colquhoun, Ian 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 38.57Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 40.28Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 40.49Y P Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 40.73Y P Woods, Luke 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 49.74Y F Weigand, Thomas 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 55.97Y F Gollapudi, Surya 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 100 Back
1 1:11.04Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:19.32Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:22.17Y F King, Tyler 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:24.60Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
5 1:26.06Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 1:26.57Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 1:27.16Y F Woods, Luke 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
8 1:46.49Y F Weigand, Thomas 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:57.90Y F Nelson, Ryan 11 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.20Y P King, Tyler 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 42.74Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
3 42.95Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 43.76Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 11/20/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
5 46.11Y P Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 46.42Y F Woods, Luke 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 54.94Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 55.86Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 1:00.89Y F Nelson, Ryan 11 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:28.81Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
2 1:30.39Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 1:38.49Y F Woods, Luke 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:40.94Y P Agarwal, Kyle 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:43.10Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:44.82Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 1:55.56Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 2:07.17Y F Nelson, Ryan 11 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
9 2:22.12Y F Weigand, Thomas 12 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.87Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 35.22Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 36.93Y P King, Tyler 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 37.40Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 39.44Y F Beach, Colin 11 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 39.90Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 41.26Y P Woods, Luke 12 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
8 49.23Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
9 59.24Y F Nelson, Ryan 11 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
10 1:00.67Y F Weigand, Thomas 12 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:10.46Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 1:24.55Y P Pickrel, Alexander 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1 1:14.06Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 1:19.93Y F King, Tyler 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 1:20.91Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:24.14Y P Agarwal, Kyle 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:24.71Y P Woods, Luke 12 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:24.99Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
7 1:27.59Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
8 1:28.59Y P Beach, Colin 11 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 1:31.49Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
10 1:54.52Y F Weigand, Thomas 12 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 11-12 200 IM
1 2:38.69Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 11 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:48.17Y F Colquhoun, Ian 12 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 3:04.93Y F Pickrel, Alexander 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
4 3:07.20Y F Lochra, Dylan 12 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
5 3:21.83Y F LaCaze, Timothy 12 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 3:26.98Y F Woods, Luke 12 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Boys 13-14 50 Free
1 22.49Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 22.92Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 25.24Y F Senseman, Austin 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
4 26.83Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 26.87Y F Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 40.91Y F Aggarwal, Arun 13 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 13-14 75 Free
1 1:03.87Y F Senseman, Austin 14 01/09/2009 Best Times Yards
Boys 13-14 100 Free
1 49.21Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 49.57Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 01/08/2011 Best Times Yards
3 49.65Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
4 57.43Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:01.14Y F Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:34.73Y F Aggarwal, Arun 13 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 13-14 200 Free
1 1:46.14Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 1:48.46Y F Clark, Brian 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
3 1:50.83Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/10/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
4 2:04.23Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 2:16.79Y P Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 500 Free
1 4:52.37Y F Clark, Brian 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
2 4:56.23Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
3 5:20.17Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 5:26.11Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
Boys 13-14 50 Back
1 25.68YL F Curtis, Dylan 14 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 100 Back
1 54.12Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 57.67Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
3 1:01.06Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 1:08.36Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 01/21/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
5 1:10.65Y P Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:56.55Y F Aggarwal, Arun 13 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 13-14 200 Back
1 2:02.40Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.89Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:03.10Y P Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 1:07.23Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/18/2009 Best Times Yards
3 1:13.02Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 1:16.65Y P Brooks, Jacob 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:18.73Y F Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:23.19Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 2:40.85Y P Brooks, Jacob 13 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
1 26.04Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.89Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 56.14Y P Curtis, Dylan 14 03/09/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
3 1:09.06Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 01/22/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
4 1:15.32Y P Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:03.60Y F Clark, Brian 14 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
2 2:21.90Y P Quarin, Christopher 14 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1 59.48Y F Beinhart, Corey 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
2 1:10.39Y P Kelleher, Timothy 14 12/05/2009 Best Times Yards
Boys 13-14 200 IM
1 2:08.66Y P Quarin, Christopher 14 03/11/2012 2012 OH JO Championships
2 2:10.51Y F Curtis, Dylan 14 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:21.69Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 2:32.22Y F Scarpino, Matthew 13 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Boys 13-14 400 IM
1 4:37.24Y F Quarin, Christopher 14 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
2 4:56.50Y F Brooks, Jacob 13 02/03/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free
1 21.25Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
2 22.37Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
3 22.80Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 18 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 23.18Y P Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 23.28Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 12/16/2011 Best Times Yards
6 23.36Y P Cady, Steven 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 23.83Y F Quarin, Steven 16 02/10/2012 Best Times Yards
8 23.88Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 24.21Y P Kelleher, Timothy 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 24.75Y F Berens, Samuel 17 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 15 & Over 100 Free
1 46.13Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 46.65Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
3 47.90Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 50.13Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 18 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 50.36Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 50.59Y P Cady, Steven 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 50.89Y P Beinhart, Corey 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 52.63Y F Senseman, Austin 17 01/28/2012 Best Times Yards
9 52.75Y F Quarin, Steven 16 01/29/2012 Best Times Yards
10 53.20Y F Berens, Samuel 17 10/29/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
Boys 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:41.77Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:42.12Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
3 1:44.61Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:48.73Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:50.04Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 18 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:51.26Y P Cady, Steven 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:53.77Y F Bielecki, David 16 02/10/2012 Best Times Yards
8 1:54.81Y P Berens, Samuel 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:54.92Y P Senseman, Austin 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:55.66Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
Boys 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:34.87Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/16/2011 Best Times Yards
2 4:38.83Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
3 4:55.38Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:56.33Y F Cady, Steven 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:01.11Y F McComb, Robert 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:07.55Y F Berens, Samuel 16 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
7 5:09.75Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 5:10.33Y F Senseman, Austin 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 5:13.02Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 5:15.73Y F Bielecki, David 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 18:11.45Y F Berens, Samuel 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
Boys 15 & Over 50 Back
1 26.51Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 26.73YL F Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 26.86Y F Brooks, Joshua 15 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
4 27.35Y F Kelleher, Timothy 16 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
5 27.92Y F Senseman, Austin 16 01/21/2011 Best Times Yards
6 28.30YL F Bielecki, David 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 29.04Y F Cady, Steven 17 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 30.12Y F Berens, Samuel 16 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
9 30.46Y F Posey, Jared 15 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 30.80Y F Quarin, Steven 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
1 54.93Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 55.22Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
3 57.71Y F Clark, Brian 16 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
4 57.73Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 57.82Y F Senseman, Austin 16 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
6 58.25Y F Bielecki, David 15 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
7 58.37Y P Kelleher, Timothy 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 58.67Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 59.78Y F Beinhart, Corey 15 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
10 1:01.13Y F Cady, Steven 17 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 15 & Over 200 Back
1 1:54.50Y P Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:58.18Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:03.60Y P Cady, Steven 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:03.61Y F McComb, Robert 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
5 2:04.56Y P Senseman, Austin 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:07.26Y F Clark, Brian 17 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 2:07.70Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 2:07.96Y P Bielecki, David 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:14.60Y F Kelleher, Timothy 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 2:18.13Y P Berens, Samuel 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.45Y F Quarin, Steven 16 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
2 30.72Y F Cady, Steven 17 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 32.77Y F Kelleher, Timothy 15 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
4 32.84Y F Bielecki, David 16 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 33.24Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
6 33.43Y F Senseman, Austin 17 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 44.11Y F McKenzie, Cole 16 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 59.59Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
2 1:03.23Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:03.64Y F Cady, Steven 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:05.29Y F Quarin, Steven 16 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
5 1:10.09Y F Bielecki, David 16 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 1:10.55Y P Steible, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:11.60Y F Kelleher, Timothy 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
8 1:12.49Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 17 02/04/2012 Best Times Yards
9 1:13.01Y F Senseman, Austin 15 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
10 1:15.84Y F Posey, Jared 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:12.14Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:20.93Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
3 2:32.12Y P Quarin, Steven 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:33.00Y P Steible, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:34.79Y P Bielecki, David 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:39.01Y F Senseman, Austin 15 10/12/2008 Best Times Yards
7 2:44.68Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
Boys 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 24.99Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 26.88Y F Kelleher, Timothy 16 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
3 27.67Y F Posey, Jared 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 27.71Y F Cady, Steven 17 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 28.34Y F Senseman, Austin 17 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 28.38Y F Bielecki, David 16 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 29.52Y F Berens, Samuel 15 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
8 32.69Y F Huber, William 15 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 33.93Y F McKenzie, Cole 18 12/09/2011 Best Times Yards
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 51.34Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 51.47Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 51.48Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
4 55.70Y P Beinhart, Corey 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 57.20Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 57.94Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 59.13Y P Kelleher, Timothy 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 59.64Y P Posey, Jared 15 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:01.19Y F Cady, Steven 17 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
10 1:03.96Y F Berens, Samuel 17 10/16/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
Boys 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:50.66Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:06.88Y F Clark, Brian 17 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
3 2:07.54Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
4 2:13.88Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
5 2:18.63Y F McComb, Robert 16 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
6 2:26.86Y F Posey, Jared 15 10/15/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
7 2:27.96Y F Quarin, Steven 16 11/19/2011 2011 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
Boys 15 & Over 100 IM
1 59.60Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 15 01/17/2009 Best Times Yards
2 1:05.29Y F Berens, Samuel 15 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
3 1:05.33Y F Senseman, Austin 15 01/17/2009 Best Times Yards
4 1:11.22Y F LeSaint, Johnathan 17 01/14/2012 Best Times Yards
5 1:25.21Y F McKenzie, Cole 18 12/09/2011 Best Times Yards
Boys 15 & Over 200 IM
1 1:51.93Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:59.05Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
3 2:02.17Y F Clark, Brian 17 01/15/2011 Best Times Yards
4 2:03.03Y P Cady, Steven 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:04.26Y P Carlsen, Jacob 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:04.65Y P McComb, Robert 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:05.55Y P SPARKS, MERRITT 18 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 2:08.32Y P Bielecki, David 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:10.12Y P Senseman, Austin 17 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:10.62Y P Kelleher, Timothy 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Boys 15 & Over 400 IM
1 3:58.72Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:19.14Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 4:20.47Y F Cady, Steven 17 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:24.29Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 4:24.54Y F Carlsen, Jacob 16 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv
6 4:32.14Y F McComb, Robert 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 4:32.39Y F Bielecki, David 16 11/04/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 4:36.10Y F SPARKS, MERRITT 18 10/14/2011 2011 WTRC OH Andrew Worley Mem
9 4:45.91Y F Steible, Joshua 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 4:50.64Y F Berens, Samuel 17 10/30/2011 2011 Debbie Kortz Memorial Inv