Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 60 & Under 25 Free
1 14.66Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
2 14.73Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
3 15.31Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
4 15.39Y F Boebinger, Megan 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
5 15.42Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
6 15.43Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
7 15.47Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 12/04/1999 WTRC Winter One Age Group Per
8 15.74Y F Cady, Sarah 8 03/03/2007 2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
9 15.81Y F Stout, Madison 8 02/12/2005 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 15.82Y F Kozlowski, Claire 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
Female 60 & Under 50 Free
1 23.36Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 23.58Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
3 23.82Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 24.00Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
5 24.42Y P Curtis, Emma 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
6 24.44Y F Barbiea, Kellie 15 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 24.79Y F Tippett, Katie 16 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
8 24.82Y F Stout, Madison 15 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
9 24.89Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
10 24.93Y F King, Emma 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
Female 60 & Under 100 Free
1 51.06Y F Barbiea, Danielle 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
2 51.21Y F Forster, Jenny 17 02/23/2006 2006 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
3 51.40Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
4 52.58Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
5 52.80Y F Butkus, Claire 18 02/16/2013 Best Times Yards
6 53.06Y P King, Emma 17 03/19/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
7 53.11Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
8 53.21Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
9 53.44Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/19/2011 Best Times Yards
10 53.55Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
Female 60 & Under 200 Free
1 1:48.59Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
2 1:49.51Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
3 1:50.39Y F King, Emma 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 1:51.36Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
5 1:51.51Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
6 1:53.25Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:53.82Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:53.90Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
9 1:54.08Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
10 1:54.46Y F Whitson, Kerry 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Female 60 & Under 500 Free
1 4:50.57Y F Forster, Jenny 14 02/20/2003 2003 Ohio High School State Me
2 4:52.08Y F Forster, Katie 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
3 4:54.42Y F King, Emma 17 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
4 4:56.13Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
5 4:58.57Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
6 4:59.81Y F Heuser, Darcy 17 02/16/2008 2008 Southwest District D1 Gir
7 5:02.51Y F Forster, Erin 14 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
8 5:04.05Y F Whitson, Kerry 14 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 5:05.72Y F Cox, Stephanie 16 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
10 5:05.91Y F Barrett, Jamie 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 60 & Under 1000 Free
1 10:05.28Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
2 10:18.59Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 10:20.24Y F Forster, Jenny 15 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
4 10:23.12Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 10:24.47Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 10:27.93Y F Cox, Stephanie 15 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
7 10:33.75Y F Barbiea, Kellie 15 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 10:43.54Y F Peel, Wendy 15 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
9 10:54.55Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 10:54.85Y F Cain, Elizabeth 18 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 60 & Under 1650 Free
1 16:44.66Y F Forster, Jenny 13 03/15/2002 JO Championships
2 16:56.10Y F Swartz, Nicole 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
3 16:57.02Y F Forster, Katie 17 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
4 17:15.63Y F Lane, Nicola 14 11/20/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
5 17:28.32Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 11/09/2006 2006 Mason Fall Invitational
6 17:34.00Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 17:35.55Y F Cox, Stephanie 14 03/15/2002 JO Championships
8 17:40.34Y F Forster, Erin 14 11/17/2000 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
9 17:53.68Y F Barbiea, Kellie 14 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
10 18:07.47Y F Ford, Julia 15 02/28/2002 OHIO SENIOR SHORT COURSE CHAMP
Female 60 & Under 25 Back
1 11.44YL F Bodner, Cayla 5 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
2 13.54YL F Pulaski, Jessica 5 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
3 16.48Y F Tagliamonte, Gabriela 7 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
4 17.45Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
5 17.68Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
6 17.93Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
7 17.95Y F Barry, Kristen 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
8 18.17Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
9 18.96Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/01/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
10 19.03Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
Female 60 & Under 50 Back
1 26.88Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 27.01Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
3 27.04Y F Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 27.19Y F Lane, Nicola 14 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
5 27.47Y F Forster, Jenny 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
6 27.77Y F Forster, Erin 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
7 28.13Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
8 28.19Y F Schieman, Jessie 14 02/23/2011 Best Times Yards
9 28.21Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 28.65Y F Brooks, Kelsey 13 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
Female 60 & Under 100 Back
1 55.66Y F Forster, Erin 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
2 56.00Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
3 56.61Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 56.72Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
5 57.07Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 57.30Y F Barbiea, Kellie 16 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
7 57.48Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 58.76Y F Peel, Wendy 15 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
9 1:00.17Y F Schieman, Jessie 15 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:00.27Y F Heuser, Darcy 16 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 60 & Under 200 Back
1 1:58.06Y F Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
2 2:01.04Y F Forster, Jenny 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 2:01.37Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 2:03.42Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
5 2:03.86Y P Hoffmann, Grace 16 03/19/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
6 2:06.10Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
7 2:06.67Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 2:07.84Y P Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
9 2:07.99Y F Peel, Wendy 15 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
10 2:09.78Y F Barbiea, Danielle 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 60 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.11Y F Forster, Jenny 8 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
2 20.39Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
3 20.41Y F Gross, Carolyn 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
4 20.92Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 21.16Y F Pulaski, Marisa 8 02/07/2004 CAC Mid-Winter Invitational 20
6 21.31Y F Cady, Sarah 8 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
7 21.43Y F Boebinger, Megan 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
7 21.43Y F Tidwell, Shelby 8 01/19/2001 CLIPPERS MIDWINTER CLASSIC
8 21.63Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
9 21.64Y F Barry, Kristen 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
10 21.71Y F Castilano, Elizabeth 8 12/13/1997 BGSC 97
Female 60 & Under 50 Breast
1 30.19Y F Hackert, Lydia 16 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
2 31.48Y F Castaneda, Felicia 11 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
3 31.58Y F Steible, Jessica 14 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
4 31.60Y P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
5 31.92Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
6 32.34Y F Lampe, Lauren 16 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
7 32.51Y P Fetter, Sophia 12 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 33.01Y F Swartz, Jackie 15 09/29/2007 Best Times Start 2007-08 Seaso
9 33.02Y F Schieman, Jessie 12 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 33.09Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
Female 60 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:04.46Y F Hackert, Lydia 16 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
2 1:05.12Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 1:06.13Y F Steible, Jessica 14 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
4 1:06.39Y F Curtis, Emma 17 02/16/2013 Best Times Yards
5 1:06.52Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 1:06.76Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:06.86Y F Forster, Jill 17 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
8 1:07.04Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:07.39Y F Ruggiero, Chloe 14 02/18/2012 Best Times Yards
10 1:07.47Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
Female 60 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:17.64Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 2:19.74Y F Steible, Jessica 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 2:21.60Y F Hackert, Lydia 17 02/29/2008 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
4 2:22.90Y F Forster, Jill 17 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 2:24.93Y P Chandler, Christina 15 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 2:25.53Y F Forster, Jenny 14 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
7 2:25.60Y F Bradford, Ellen 13 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
8 2:25.73Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 17 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:26.01Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 2:26.99Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 60 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.20Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
2 16.33Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 17.34Y F Castilano, Sara 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
4 17.54Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/01/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
5 17.65Y F Gross, Carolyn 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
6 17.67Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 7 11/22/1998 KCST Autumn Splash
7 17.77Y F Pierce, Alexandra 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
8 17.87Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 11/19/2004 Paul Jarnagin Inv.
9 17.92Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
10 17.95Y F Stout, Madison 8 02/12/2005 MaryLou Mini Meet
Female 60 & Under 50 Fly
1 25.80Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 26.56Y P Barbiea, Kellie 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 26.92Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
4 26.98Y P Fullenkamp, Nora 15 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
5 27.51Y P Hoffmann, Grace 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
6 28.01Y F Boebinger, Megan 14 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 28.17Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
8 28.33Y F Stout, Madison 17 11/02/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 28.43Y F Swartz, Jackie 15 09/29/2007 Best Times Start 2007-08 Seaso
10 28.46Y F Forster, Erin 12 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
10 28.46Y F King, Emma 18 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 60 & Under 100 Fly
1 54.77Y F Barbiea, Danielle 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
2 55.87Y F Forster, Jenny 15 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
3 56.31Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
4 57.04Y F Barbiea, Kellie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
5 57.53Y F Barrett, Jamie 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 57.54Y F Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
7 58.39Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
8 58.56Y F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 58.97Y F McCloskey, Janice 18 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
10 58.98Y F Lair, Kate 14 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 60 & Under 200 Fly
1 1:58.55Y F Forster, Jenny 16 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
2 2:05.67Y P Barbiea, Danielle 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:06.33Y P Forster, Erin 16 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
4 2:08.37Y F Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
5 2:08.79Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:08.87Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
7 2:09.42Y F Barry, Kristen 13 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
8 2:09.43Y F Lair, Kate 14 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
9 2:09.68Y F Mullen, Emily 17 03/04/1999 1999 Senior A Meet
10 2:11.05Y F Waizenhofer, Susan 15 03/01/2001 The Ohio Senior Championships
Female 60 & Under 100 IM
1 59.69Y F Forster, Jenny 12 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
2 1:03.89Y F Brooks, Rebecca 12 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 1:03.89Y F Forster, Erin 12 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
3 1:04.40Y F Heuser, Darcy 12 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
4 1:04.56Y P Schieman, Jessie 12 03/13/2009 2009 Short Course Junior Olymp
5 1:04.67Y F Pulaski, Marisa 12 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
6 1:04.73Y F Fetter, Sophia 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
7 1:05.51Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 1:05.72Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:05.74Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 15 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
10 1:05.84Y F Bradford, Ellen 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
Female 60 & Under 200 IM
1 1:59.21Y F Forster, Jenny 16 02/23/2005 Best Times high School
2 2:03.65Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:04.02Y F Forster, Erin 16 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
4 2:05.89Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D1 Girls
5 2:07.25Y F Brooks, Rebecca 15 02/17/2007 2007 Southwest District D1 Gir
6 2:07.42Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
7 2:07.62Y P King, Emma 17 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
8 2:08.51Y F Lane, Nicola 14 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 2:08.61Y F Lair, Kate 14 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
10 2:10.15Y P Forster, Katie 17 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
Female 60 & Under 400 IM
1 4:15.71Y F Forster, Jenny 15 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
2 4:18.10Y P Barrett, Jamie 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 4:22.45Y F Forster, Erin 15 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
4 4:25.85Y F King, Emma 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 4:29.94Y F Lane, Nicola 14 12/09/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 4:30.17Y F Forster, Katie 16 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
7 4:30.41Y F Lair, Kate 14 03/10/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 4:31.42Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 4:32.10Y F Hoffmann, Grace 16 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 4:36.77Y F Swartz, Jackie 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Male 60 & Under 25 Free
1 14.96Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 15.01Y F Schieman, Travis 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 15.15Y F Porter, Cameron 8 01/18/2002 CLIPPERS MID WINTER CLASSIC 20
4 15.17Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
5 15.22Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
6 15.53Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/01/2004 Princeton Aquatic Club B-Invit
7 15.55Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/02/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
8 15.73Y F Bender, Ryan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
9 15.74Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
10 15.82Y F Hanes, Logan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
Male 60 & Under 50 Free
1 20.79Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 20.84Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
3 20.95Y F Mullen, John 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
4 21.08Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
5 21.25Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
6 21.48Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
7 21.53Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 21.57Y P McDaniel, Andrew 17 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
9 21.63Y F Milheim, Dan 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 21.70Y F Milheim, Rob 17 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
Male 60 & Under 100 Free
1 45.30Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 45.75Y F Mullen, John 15 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
3 46.08Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 46.13Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 46.14Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
6 46.65Y F Clark, Brian 17 02/18/2011 Best Times Yards
7 46.79Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
8 47.09Y F Carlsen, Jacob 18 02/15/2013 Best Times Yards
9 47.39Y F Worley, Andrew 17 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D2 Boys D2 Gi
10 47.45Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 200 Free
1 1:40.39Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
2 1:41.77Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:41.89Y P Mullen, John 17 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
4 1:42.12Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
5 1:42.87Y F Worley, Andrew 17 02/21/2009 2009 SW District D2 Boys D2 Gi
6 1:43.24Y F Middleton, Greg 15 02/26/1999 Ohio State High School Meet
7 1:43.28Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
8 1:43.89Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:44.45Y F Knickrehm, Ben 18 12/07/2001 MVAC HOLIDAY SPIRIT 2001
10 1:44.61Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 500 Free
1 4:33.32Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
2 4:36.99Y F Middleton, Greg 15 02/20/1999 Ohio H.S District Meet
3 4:38.83Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
4 4:42.70Y F Limkemann, Eric 26 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 4:43.20Y T Worley, Andrew 17 03/17/2009 2009 NCSA Jr Natls - Time Tria
6 4:45.58Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
7 4:45.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 4:46.22Y F Mullen, John 16 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
9 4:47.53Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
10 4:48.50Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/07/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 1000 Free
1 9:52.79Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 11/18/2012 2012 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
2 9:55.32Y F Limkemann, Eric 26 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
3 10:02.80Y F Morris, Brandon 16 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
4 10:08.25Y F Marusko, Benjamin 16 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 10:12.19Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 10/24/2008 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
6 10:15.50Y F Middleton, Greg 14 11/22/1997 MARK J.BRAUN FALL 97
7 10:17.92Y F Johnson, Clayton 15 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 10:19.41Y F Dingledine, Erik 14 11/05/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FALL
9 10:19.44Y F Carlsen, Jacob 15 12/10/2010 2010 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 10:23.26Y F Hankins, Cameron 15 12/11/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 1650 Free
1 16:13.76Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 16:23.33Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
3 16:48.13Y F Morris, Brandon 16 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
4 16:53.39Y F Marusko, Benjamin 17 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
5 16:57.47Y F Osterhage, Raymond 15 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
6 16:58.20Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 11/07/2008 2008 Mason Fall Invitational
7 16:59.44Y F Paddock, Donald 15 03/07/2003 OHIO SENIOR MEET 2003
8 17:00.60Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 17:10.47Y F Dingledine, Erik 15 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
10 17:19.97Y F Davis, Mason 15 02/29/2008 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
Male 60 & Under 25 Back
1 16.73Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 17.53Y F White, John 6 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
3 17.57Y F Barbiea, Mathew 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
4 18.09Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
5 18.15Y F Bender, Ryan 8 01/23/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FUN
6 18.20Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
7 18.29Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
8 18.37Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 10/12/2013 2013 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 18.37Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
9 18.46Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
10 18.48Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
Male 60 & Under 50 Back
1 23.06Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 24.64Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 25.36Y F Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 25.41Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
5 25.61Y F Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
6 25.68Y F Barbiea, Mathew 17 03/02/2007 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
7 25.79Y F Stull, Chad 18 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
8 25.81Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 02/17/2017 2017 OH OB SW District Meet
9 26.21Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 12/07/2007 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 26.29YL F Clark, Brian 16 10/09/2010 2010 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
Male 60 & Under 100 Back
1 49.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
2 52.18Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 52.83Y F Heinbaugh, Casey 18 03/17/2005 2005 Central Zone Section 3
4 52.91Y F Mullen, John 17 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
5 53.08Y P Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 53.10Y F Paddock, Donald 18 02/17/2006 2006 HS SWDistrict
7 53.78Y F Stull, Chad 18 02/26/1999 Ohio State High School Meet
8 53.95Y P Mitchell, Sam 15 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
9 54.03Y P Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
10 54.72Y F Roberts, Tyler 15 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
Male 60 & Under 200 Back
1 1:52.66Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:53.26Y P Gammell, Mark 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 1:54.46Y F Grubb, Matt 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
4 1:54.50Y P Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:55.56Y F Mitchell, Sam 14 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
6 1:57.11Y F Grubb, John 16 03/02/2000 2000 Ohio Senior A Championshi
7 1:57.34Y P Stull, Chad 18 12/11/1998 Mako December Ivite
8 1:57.55Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:58.09Y F McComb, Robert 16 03/02/2012 2012 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 1:58.15Y F Hickey, James 15 12/12/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Male 60 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.81Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
2 20.34Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 20.55Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 02/24/2013 CM Splash into Summer Mini Cha
4 20.57Y F Mitchell, Andrew 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
5 20.94Y F Davis, McKinley 8 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
6 21.33Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 01/06/2002 CAC January "A" Invitational 2
7 21.39Y F Gorski, Matt 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
7 21.39Y F Perkins, Ty 8 02/04/2000 WTSC GROUNDHOG 2000
8 21.61Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 10/31/2003 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
9 21.62Y F Schieman, Travis 8 01/20/2001 Dayton Raiders Winter Invite S
10 21.63Y F Brasser, Brian 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
Male 60 & Under 50 Breast
1 27.28Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 27.31Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 27.56Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 27.82Y F Brasser, Brian 17 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
5 27.98Y P Falknor, Nathan 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 29.65Y F Quarin, Christopher 15 11/04/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 30.06Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
8 30.40Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 15 11/08/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 30.70Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 30.72Y F Cady, Steven 17 11/06/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 60 & Under 100 Breast
1 57.56Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 57.67Y F Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
3 57.91Y F Brasser, Brian 18 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
4 58.73Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
5 58.91Y F Schieman, Travis 16 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
6 59.03Y F Streng, Brian 18 02/14/2003 2003 Southwest District Meet
7 59.11Y F Ervin, Brandon 18 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
8 59.41Y F Falknor, Nathan 18 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
9 59.59Y F Milheim, Dan 17 02/15/2002 Southwest District Meet
10 1:00.71Y F Quarin, Steven 18 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
Male 60 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:06.76Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 2:07.16Y P Kincaid, Blaine 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
3 2:09.73Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:11.56Y F Chalker, Patrick 17 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 2:11.82Y P Schieman, Travis 16 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:12.75Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 16 12/10/2016 2016 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:13.54Y F Quarin, Steven 18 03/01/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
8 2:14.29Y F Ervin, Brandon 18 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
9 2:14.60Y F Teske, Brian 18 03/15/2001 Central Zone Sectional 3
10 2:14.61Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/08/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.36Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 02/01/2002 WASHINGTON TWP GROUNDHOG INVIT
2 16.90Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 01/07/2001 CAC JANUARY "A" INV.
3 17.30Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
4 17.33Y F Galbraith, Elliot 8 03/06/2016 2016 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 17.36Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
6 17.46Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/01/2004 Princeton Aquatic Club B-Invit
7 17.55Y F Grubb, Matt 8 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
8 17.61Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
9 17.69Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
10 17.75Y F Mitchell, Andrew 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
10 17.75Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Male 60 & Under 50 Fly
1 22.65Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 23.71Y P Curtis, Dylan 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
2 23.71Y P Quarin, Christopher 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
3 24.07Y P Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
4 24.22Y F Clark, Brian 16 11/06/2010 2010 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 24.40Y F Corbeil, James 18 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
6 24.99Y F Sparks, Merritt 18 11/05/2011 2011 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 25.42Y F Beinhart, Corey 17 11/03/2012 2012 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 25.48Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/19/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
9 25.61Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
10 26.04Y F Davis, Morgan 18 02/16/2007 2007W District Boys
Male 60 & Under 100 Fly
1 49.98Y P Schieman, Travis 16 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
2 50.10Y F Mullen, John 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
3 50.99Y F Paddock, Donald 17 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
4 51.25Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
5 51.34Y F Clark, Brian 17 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 51.47Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/10/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 51.48Y F Sparks, Merritt 18 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
8 51.83Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 02/14/2014 Best Times Yards
9 51.88Y P Knickrehm, Ben 18 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
10 51.97Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 60 & Under 200 Fly
1 1:50.66Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/11/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:51.65Y T Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/17/2009 2009 NCSA Jr Natls - Time Tria
3 1:52.09Y F Mullen, John 16 03/07/2002 Central Zones Sectionals
4 1:55.67Y F Paddock, Donald 15 03/20/2003 2003 Speedo Sectional
5 1:56.26Y F Grubb, Matt 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
6 1:57.52Y F Corbeil, James 18 03/15/2007 2007 CZ Section 3 Speedo Champ
7 1:58.02Y P Edmondson, Gregory 17 03/03/2006 Ohio Senior SC Championships 2
8 1:58.85Y F Schieman, Travis 17 12/13/2009 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 2:00.71Y F Laughlin, Matt 18 03/04/2005 Senior Meet 2005
10 2:00.77Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 16 03/04/2017 2017 OH MAKO Senior Circuit
Male 60 & Under 100 IM
1 58.05Y F Quarin, Steven 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 58.83Y F Quarin, Christopher 16 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
3 59.48Y F Beinhart, Corey 14 01/16/2010 Best Times Yards
4 59.60Y F Sparks, Merritt 15 01/17/2009 Best Times Yards
5 59.62Y F Mitchell, Sam 12 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
6 1:02.62Y F Bielecki, David 18 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
7 1:03.56Y F Jauch, James 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 1:03.57Y F Grubb, Matt 12 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
9 1:03.65Y P Schieman, Travis 12 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:03.67Y F Lampe, Ryan 12 03/11/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
Male 60 & Under 200 IM
1 1:49.53Y F Brooks, Joshua 17 02/20/2013 Best Times Yards
2 1:53.86Y P Kincaid, Blaine 17 02/25/2009 2009 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
3 1:54.85Y F Mullen, John 18 03/01/2004 best senior times from high sc
4 1:55.06Y F Grubb, Matt 16 02/18/2005 2005 Southwest District Meet
5 1:55.76Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
6 1:57.87Y F Litvinov, Maxim 17 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
7 1:58.51Y F Cobb, Jason 15 12/12/1997 PITT 97
8 1:59.05Y F Beinhart, Corey 16 02/17/2012 Best Times Yards
8 1:59.05Y F Gammell, Mark 18 02/20/2009 2009 SW District D1 Boys Quali
9 1:59.06Y F Carlsen, Jacob 17 12/09/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:59.37Y F Bender, Ryan 17 02/15/2008 2008 SW District Boys
Male 60 & Under 400 IM
1 3:58.72Y F Brooks, Joshua 16 12/09/2011 2011 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:07.43Y F Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel 18 03/06/2009 2009 Ohio Senior SC Championsh
3 4:08.50Y F Gammell, Mark 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 4:09.72Y F Mullen, John 17 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
5 4:11.24Y P Litvinov, Maxim 17 03/17/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
6 4:14.05Y F Kincaid, Blaine 17 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 4:14.79Y F Middleton, Greg 14 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
8 4:15.51Y F Cobb, Jason 14 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 4:15.54Y F Grubb, Matt 17 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
10 4:16.46Y F Cady, Steven 18 12/07/2012 2012 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In