Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 7-8 25 Free
1 14.66Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
2 14.73Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
3 15.31Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
4 15.42Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 15.43Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
6 15.47Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 12/04/1999 WTRC Winter One Age Group Per
7 15.74Y F Cady, Sarah 8 03/03/2007 2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
8 15.81Y F Stout, Madison 8 02/12/2005 MaryLou Mini Meet
9 16.41Y F Brooks, Kara 8 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
9 16.41Y F Tidwell, Shelby 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 16.43Y F Andrews, Sarah 8 11/05/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FALL
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 30.29Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/07/1997 A CHAMPS 97
2 30.93Y P Schieman, Jessie 8 03/11/2005 2005 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
3 32.47Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 12/04/1999 WTRC Winter One Age Group Per
4 32.64Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
5 32.78Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
6 33.36Y P Hill, Hannah 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
7 34.12Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 12/02/2006 WTRC Winter Inv. 2006
8 34.35Y F Brooks, Kara 8 12/07/2002 WTRC WINTER INVITATIONAL 2002
9 34.44Y P Stout, Madison 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
10 34.56YL F Susec, Lydia 8 02/15/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:06.29Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
2 1:12.58Y P Lewis, Elizabeth 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
3 1:12.81Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
4 1:13.01Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
5 1:14.87Y P Hill, Hannah 8 02/19/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:15.15Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
7 1:15.62Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
8 1:15.99Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
9 1:17.14Y F Brooks, Kara 8 12/07/2002 WTRC WINTER INVITATIONAL 2002
10 1:17.88Y F Susec, Lydia 8 01/18/2014 2014 FAST Mudsock Classic
Female 7-8 200 Free
1 2:18.41Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 2:39.53Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
3 2:42.39Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 02/04/2005 WTSC Groundhog Invitational
4 2:43.93Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
5 2:44.51Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
6 2:44.60Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 01/27/2006 DR Winter - "Swim Own Age"
7 2:45.48Y F Brooks, Kara 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
8 2:46.14Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 2:47.49Y F Susec, Lydia 8 01/13/2014 11-Jan-14 2014 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
10 2:48.45Y F Lane, Nicola 8 01/23/2011 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Female 7-8 500 Free
1 7:07.77Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/24/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
2 7:08.56Y F Brooks, Kara 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
3 7:40.22Y F Susec, Lydia 8 01/17/2014 2014 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 8:08.09Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 8 01/04/2008 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
Female 7-8 25 Back
1 16.48Y F Tagliamonte, Gabriela 7 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
2 17.45Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
3 17.68Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
4 17.93Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/08/2012 2012 OH CAC January Invitation
5 18.17Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
6 18.96Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/01/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
7 19.03Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
8 19.05Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
9 19.11Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
10 19.16Y F Kinzeler, Lauren 8 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 34.83Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/07/1997 A CHAMPS 97
2 36.03Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
3 37.81Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/26/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
4 38.22Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
5 38.40Y P Susec, Lydia 8 02/16/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 38.97Y F Andrews, Sarah 8 12/04/1999 WTRC Winter One Age Group Per
7 39.69Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
8 40.35Y F Spaulding, Sarah 8 03/01/2014 2014 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
9 40.46Y F Lane, Nicola 8 02/27/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
10 40.76Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
Female 7-8 100 Back
1 1:14.20Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:23.47Y P Hoffmann, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
3 1:23.55Y P Susec, Lydia 8 02/14/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:24.33Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/25/2012 2012 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
5 1:31.15Y P Spaulding, Sarah 8 02/14/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
6 1:31.64Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/12/1999 KCST Autumn Splash
7 1:34.93Y P Butkus, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
8 1:35.86Y P Hart, Allison 8 02/16/2008 OSI SC Regional 2008
9 1:36.18Y P Butkus, Camille 8 02/20/2009 Kettering Short Course Region
10 1:38.84Y F Newman, Cristina 8 02/13/1999 NCSC INVITE 1999
Female 7-8 25 Breast
1 20.11Y F Forster, Jenny 8 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
2 20.39Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
3 20.92Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 21.16Y F Pulaski, Marisa 8 02/07/2004 CAC Mid-Winter Invitational 20
5 21.31Y F Cady, Sarah 8 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
6 21.43Y F Tidwell, Shelby 8 01/19/2001 CLIPPERS MIDWINTER CLASSIC
7 21.63Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/04/2012 "TYR Sport" Winter Invitation
8 21.71Y F Castilano, Elizabeth 8 12/13/1997 BGSC 97
9 21.76Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 09/27/2015 2015 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
10 21.86Y F Hackert, Lydia 8 01/23/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FUN
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 41.17Y F Forster, Jenny 8 02/21/1997 B CHAMPS 97
2 42.61Y P Schieman, Jessie 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
3 44.38Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 44.61Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
5 45.80Y F Brooks, Kara 8 12/13/2002 MVAC SPEEDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC 20
6 46.22Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 12/02/2006 WTRC Winter Inv. 2006
7 46.26Y F Tidwell, Shelby 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
8 46.34Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/02/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
9 46.59Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/12/1999 KCST Autumn Splash
10 46.80Y F Cady, Sarah 8 12/02/2006 WTRC Winter Inv. 2006
Female 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:27.79Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/07/1997 A CHAMPS 97
2 1:36.39Y P Hein, Alexandra 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:39.26Y F Brooks, Kara 8 03/08/2002 REGINAL CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
4 1:44.30Y P Hill, Emma 8 02/16/2013 2013 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:45.77Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 09/27/2015 2015 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
6 1:47.11Y P Hoffmann, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
7 1:47.56Y P Bielecki, Alexandra 8 02/16/2008 OSI SC Regional 2008
8 1:49.58Y P Butkus, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
9 1:54.37Y P Crouch, Taylor 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:55.77Y P Zipes, Laura 7 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Female 7-8 25 Fly
1 16.20Y F Forster, Jenny 8 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
2 16.33Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 17.34Y F Castilano, Sara 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
4 17.54Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/01/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
5 17.67Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 7 11/22/1998 KCST Autumn Splash
6 17.87Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 11/19/2004 Paul Jarnagin Inv.
7 17.92Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
8 17.95Y F Stout, Madison 8 02/12/2005 MaryLou Mini Meet
9 17.97Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 01/20/2006 2006 IN FWA Speedo Winter Clas
10 18.01Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 01/05/2007 The Pepsi Cola 'Wrap-Up' Inv
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 32.99Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/07/1997 A CHAMPS 97
2 35.63Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/04/2004 WTRC Winter Inv.
3 37.80Y F Susec, Lydia 8 02/02/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
4 37.93Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 38.12Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
6 38.24Y F Stout, Madison 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
7 38.72Y F Andrews, Sarah 8 02/12/2000 5/3 BANK MARYLOU
8 39.09Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
9 39.13Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/12/1999 KCST Autumn Splash
10 39.40Y P Hoffmann, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
Female 7-8 100 Fly
1 1:10.93Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:27.41Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
3 1:31.67Y P Susec, Lydia 8 02/16/2014 2014 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 1:44.09Y F Spaulding, Sarah 8 01/26/2014 25-Jan-14 2014 OH OSSC Jan IMX Challenge
5 1:47.09Y P Butkus, Grace 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
Female 7-8 100 IM
1 1:13.99Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:23.35Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 8 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
3 1:24.07Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
4 1:24.71Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 1:25.04Y F Hill, Hannah 8 01/20/2012 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
6 1:25.48Y P Hein, Alexandra 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:26.12Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 11/19/2004 Paul Jarnagin Inv.
8 1:26.87Y F Brooks, Kara 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
9 1:27.02Y F Wagner, Jessica 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
10 1:27.06Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
Female 7-8 200 IM
1 2:38.46Y F Forster, Jenny 8 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 3:00.32Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 3:00.37Y F Hill, Hannah 8 02/18/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
4 3:00.95Y F Schieman, Jessie 8 01/21/2005 Dayton Raider Winter INvitatio
5 3:06.41Y F Brooks, Kara 8 10/25/2002 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
6 3:06.47Y F Sparks, Sydney 8 10/27/2006 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
7 3:08.13Y F Susec, Lydia 8 01/17/2014 2014 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 3:08.84Y F Hoffmann, Grace 8 01/27/2006 DR Winter - "Swim Own Age"
9 3:11.34Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 3:12.96Y F Tidwell, Shelby 8 02/23/2001 2001 B Championship
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 14.96Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 15.01Y F Schieman, Travis 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 15.15Y F Porter, Cameron 8 01/18/2002 CLIPPERS MID WINTER CLASSIC 20
4 15.17Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
5 15.22Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
6 15.53Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/01/2004 Princeton Aquatic Club B-Invit
7 15.55Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/02/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
8 15.73Y F Bender, Ryan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
9 15.74Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
10 15.82Y F Hanes, Logan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 30.08Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 31.83Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
3 32.31Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
4 32.60Y P Curtis, Dylan 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
5 32.92Y F Grubb, Matt 8 02/21/1997 B CHAMPS 97
6 33.41Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
6 33.41Y F Porter, Cameron 8 03/02/2002 BARBARA KAY MINI-MEET
7 33.49Y F Brooks, Jacob 8 03/03/2007 2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
7 33.49Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
8 33.64Y F Perkins, Ty 8 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 33.83Y P Schieman, Travis 8 02/23/2001 2001 B Championship
10 33.85Y F Davis, McKinley 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 1:05.63Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/25/2002 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
2 1:06.90Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
3 1:11.27Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
4 1:13.20Y P Davis, McKinley 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
5 1:13.71Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
6 1:14.59Y F Davis, Morgan 8 12/13/1997 BGSC 97
7 1:14.62Y F Grubb, Matt 8 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
8 1:14.88Y F MCDANIEL, TYLER 8 02/25/2000 B Championship Meet
9 1:15.12Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 11/02/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:16.44Y P Schieman, Travis 8 02/23/2001 2001 B Championship
Male 7-8 200 Free
1 2:24.38Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 2:25.85Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
3 2:32.63Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
4 2:38.27Y F Perkins, Ty 8 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 2:39.96Y F Davis, McKinley 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
6 2:40.50Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 11/03/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 2:41.05Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 8 01/05/1996 KCST 96
8 2:45.03Y F Grubb, Matt 8 11/15/1996 LAROSA'S FALL INVIT
9 2:46.92Y F Swezey, Jayson 8 11/03/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 2:49.97Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 02/15/2013 2013 OH KCST Short Course Regi
Male 7-8 500 Free
1 6:46.23Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
2 7:03.28Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
3 7:15.28Y F Swezey, Jayson 8 01/12/2014 11-Jan-14 2014 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
4 7:21.95Y F King, Tyler 8 01/08/2010 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
5 7:22.17Y F Davis, McKinley 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
6 7:29.05Y F Davis, Mason 8 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
7 8:49.52Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 8 12/20/2008 CAC Distance Meet - Sanction #
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 16.73Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 17.57Y F Barbiea, Mathew 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
3 18.09Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
4 18.15Y F Bender, Ryan 8 01/23/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FUN
5 18.20Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
6 18.29Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
7 18.37Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 10/12/2013 2013 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 18.37Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
8 18.46Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
9 18.48Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 02/02/2001 ST VINCENT CHILDREN'S GROUNDHO
10 18.80Y F Davis, Morgan 8 11/07/1997 DAYTON RAIDER FALL97
10 18.80Y F Ritchey, Christopher 8 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 34.69Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 03/15/2002 JO Championships
2 36.33Y P Curtis, Dylan 8 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
3 37.72Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
4 37.77Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 02/17/2013 2013 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 38.02Y P Fullington, Tyler 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
6 38.71YL F Martinez, Jonathan 8 03/23/2001 Ohio JO Championship Meet
7 39.50Y F Davis, Morgan 8 10/25/1997 LAROSA'S FALL MINI
8 39.68Y F Barbiea, Mathew 8 12/06/1997 MORAINE 97
8 39.68Y F Davis, McKinley 8 12/06/2003 WTRC Winter Invitational 2003
9 39.99Y F Bender, Ryan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
10 40.31Y F Perkins, Ty 8 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
Male 7-8 100 Back
1 1:11.86Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 1:20.24Y P Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
3 1:20.68Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
4 1:23.89Y P Lampe, Ryan 8 02/15/2013 2013 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:28.61Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
6 1:29.98Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
7 1:30.55Y F Perkins, Ty 8 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
8 1:31.77Y F Davis, Morgan 8 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
9 1:31.92Y F Spaulding, Jacob 8 02/17/2012 2012 OH KCST Short Course Regi
10 1:34.39Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 09/01/2005 Best Times
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 19.81Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
2 20.34Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 20.55Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 02/24/2013 CM Splash into Summer Mini Cha
4 20.94Y F Davis, McKinley 8 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
5 21.33Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 01/06/2002 CAC January "A" Invitational 2
6 21.39Y F Perkins, Ty 8 02/04/2000 WTSC GROUNDHOG 2000
7 21.61Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 10/31/2003 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
8 21.62Y F Schieman, Travis 8 01/20/2001 Dayton Raiders Winter Invite S
9 21.64Y F Brooks, Jacob 8 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
10 21.66Y F Barbiea, Mathew 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
10 21.66Y F Bender, Ryan 8 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
10 21.66Y F Brasser, Brian 8 11/22/1998 KCST Autumn Splash
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 40.75Y P Lampe, Ryan 8 03/08/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 42.36Y P Davis, McKinley 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
3 43.00Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
4 43.33Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 11/21/2003 Wildcat Aquatics Autumn Classi
5 44.75Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 12/02/2000 WTRC Winter One Age Group Per
6 45.02Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 8 01/05/1996 KCST 96
7 45.90Y F MCDANIEL, TYLER 8 02/25/2000 B Championship Meet
8 46.23Y F Schieman, Travis 8 02/23/2001 2001 B Championship
9 46.28Y F Barbiea, Mathew 8 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
10 47.04Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 03/02/2002 BARBARA KAY MINI-MEET
Male 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:30.20Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 02/26/2013 2013 OH CM SC Championship Qua
2 1:34.09Y P Davis, McKinley 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
3 1:34.82Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
4 1:37.30Y P Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
5 1:42.42Y P Lowry, Nathaniel 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
6 1:46.48Y P Streeter, Michael 8 02/23/2007 OSI SC Regionals - Kettering
7 1:49.11Y P Kelleher, Mathew 8 02/24/2006 2006 OH LSC Regional SW-Dayton
8 1:49.17Y P Beam, Adam 8 02/25/2005 2005 Regional Championships
9 1:53.53Y P Swezey, Jayson 8 06/02/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
10 1:53.57Y F Valentini, Jacob 8 09/28/2008 2008 WTRC New Swimmer Meet
Male 7-8 200 Breast
1 3:54.29Y F Davis, Mason 8 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 16.36Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 02/01/2002 WASHINGTON TWP GROUNDHOG INVIT
2 16.90Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 01/07/2001 CAC JANUARY "A" INV.
3 17.30Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
4 17.33Y F Galbraith, Elliot 8 03/06/2016 2016 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 17.36Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
6 17.46Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/01/2004 Princeton Aquatic Club B-Invit
7 17.55Y F Grubb, Matt 8 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
8 17.61Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
9 17.69Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
10 17.75Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/04/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 35.28Y P Fullington, Tyler 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
2 35.34Y P Mitchell, Sam 8 03/15/2002 JO Championships
3 35.92Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/02/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
4 36.63Y F Galbraith, Elliot 8 03/01/2016 2016 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
5 36.72Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 12/03/2011 2011 OH WTRC Winter Invite
6 37.34Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
7 37.81Y F MCDANIEL, TYLER 8 02/25/2000 B Championship Meet
8 37.85Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
9 38.35Y F Curtis, Dylan 8 03/04/2006 Barbara Kay Mini-Meet
10 38.96Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 11/02/2013 2013 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 7-8 100 Fly
1 1:18.11Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 03/15/2002 JO Championships
2 1:23.55Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
3 1:28.91Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 01/23/2004 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2004
4 1:30.89Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/20/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
5 1:31.27Y P Galbraith, Elliot 8 02/21/2016 2016 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:34.14Y F Grubb, Matt 8 01/10/1997 KCST 97
7 1:56.43Y F Lowry, Nathaniel 8 10/02/2005 WTRC New Swimmer Meet
8 2:05.85Y F Valentini, Jacob 8 09/28/2008 2008 WTRC New Swimmer Meet
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:16.15Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 1:18.32Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
3 1:19.56Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 03/02/2013 Barbara KayMini-Champs
4 1:20.28Y F Fullington, Tyler 8 02/06/2004 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
5 1:23.56Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 11/16/2013 2013 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
6 1:24.01Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 8 01/05/1996 KCST 96
7 1:24.07Y P Davis, McKinley 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
8 1:24.11Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
9 1:25.41Y F Davis, Morgan 8 11/22/1997 MARK J.BRAUN FALL 97
10 1:25.72Y F Martinez, Jonathan 8 01/19/2001 CLIPPERS MIDWINTER CLASSIC
Male 7-8 200 IM
1 2:43.38Y F Mitchell, Sam 8 10/25/2002 Dayton Raiders Paul Jarnagin M
2 2:45.96Y F Brooks, Joshua 8 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
3 2:53.98Y P Fullington, Tyler 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
4 2:57.72Y F Perkins, Ty 8 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
5 2:57.86Y F Grubb, Matt 8 02/21/1997 B CHAMPS 97
6 2:58.58Y F Christensen, Maxwell 8 11/15/2013 2013 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial
7 3:00.92Y F Davis, McKinley 8 02/27/2004 Regional Championship Meet - O
8 3:10.32Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 8 02/19/2011 2011 OH KCST Short Course Regi
9 3:12.85Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
10 3:15.02Y F Lampe, Ryan 8 11/16/2012 2012 OH DR Jarnagin Memorial