Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 14.73Y F Forster, Jenny 9 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
2 15.39Y F Boebinger, Megan 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
3 15.82Y F Kozlowski, Claire 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
4 15.92Y F Gross, Carolyn 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
5 15.96Y F Hartman, Michelle 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
6 16.04Y F Pierce, Alexandra 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
7 16.19Y F Newman, Cristina 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
8 16.42Y F Cobb, Melissa 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
8 16.42Y F Lieberman, Elizabeth 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
9 16.44Y F McCabe, Tara 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
10 16.62Y F Brooks, Kelsey 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 26.47Y P Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
2 27.26Y P Forster, Jenny 10 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
3 27.99Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
4 28.45Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
5 28.46Y F Whitson, Kerry 10 01/05/1996 KCST 96
6 28.49Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
7 28.57Y F Bascom, Elise 10 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
8 28.86Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
9 28.87Y P Lane, Nicola 10 03/09/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 29.05Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/25/1997 LAROSA'S FALL MINI
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 58.17Y P Forster, Jenny 10 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
2 58.90Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
3 1:00.30Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
4 1:00.37Y F Bascom, Elise 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
5 1:01.29Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
6 1:01.68Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 1:01.91Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 1:02.00Y F Whitson, Kerry 10 01/05/1996 KCST 96
9 1:02.18Y F Lane, Nicola 10 03/10/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 1:03.09Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 02/02/2007 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:00.84Y P Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 2:09.14Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
3 2:12.52Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
4 2:12.85Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 2:13.09Y F Bascom, Elise 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
6 2:13.14Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
7 2:14.32Y F Lane, Nicola 10 03/08/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 2:15.18Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 10/24/2008 DR Paul Jarnagin Memorial
9 2:15.51Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
10 2:16.30Y F Whitson, Kerry 10 01/05/1996 KCST 96
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:37.68Y F Forster, Jenny 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
2 5:53.09Y F Bascom, Elise 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
3 5:59.75Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
4 6:09.34Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
5 6:09.72Y F Forster, Erin 10 10/18/1996 WTRC FALL INVITE
6 6:13.54Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 12/20/2015 2015 OH KCST Virtual Distance
7 6:18.19Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
8 6:20.20Y F Cox, Stephanie 10 01/09/1998 KETTERING
9 6:25.16Y F Hoffmann, Caroline 10 01/27/2006 DR Winter - "Swim Own Age"
10 6:25.61Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 11/09/2007 2007 Mason Fall Invitational
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 13:07.55Y F Hill, Hannah 10 01/26/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
2 13:23.98Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 11/22/2015 2015 OH CM Swimville Jose Cerda
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 21:14.74Y F Hill, Hannah 10 02/25/2014 2014 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
2 21:36.52Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 22:34.92Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 11/07/2015 2015 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 22:42.21Y F Susec, Lydia 9 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
5 24:46.42Y F Hart, Allison 10 01/23/2010 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 17.45Y F Forster, Jenny 9 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
2 17.95Y F Barry, Kristen 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
3 19.33Y F McCabe, Tara 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
4 19.96Y F Brooks, Kelsey 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
5 20.10Y F Newman, Cristina 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
6 20.65Y F Kozlowski, Claire 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
7 20.66Y F Hartman, Michelle 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
8 21.14Y F Smith, Taylor 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
9 21.24Y F Cobb, Melissa 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 21.33Y F Little, Kelly 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 30.92Y F Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 31.08Y P Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
2 31.08Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
3 31.96Y F Hill, Hannah 10 02/25/2014 2014 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
4 32.37Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
5 32.83Y P Lane, Nicola 10 06/02/2013 2013 OH OSSC Spring into Summe
6 33.16Y F Bradford, Ellen 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
7 33.57YL F Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 33.68Y F Barry, Kristen 10 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
9 33.91YL F Susec, Lydia 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 34.12Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:04.93Y F Forster, Jenny 10 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
2 1:07.08Y P Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
3 1:07.10Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
4 1:07.99Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
5 1:09.56Y F Lane, Nicola 10 03/08/2013 2013 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
6 1:09.79Y F Hill, Hannah 10 02/02/2014 2014 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
7 1:10.51Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 1:12.00Y P Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:12.71Y P Susec, Lydia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
10 1:13.20Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:29.36Y F Forster, Jenny 10 10/30/1998 DR FALL INVITIONAL
2 2:35.55Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 01/18/2008 KCST Bischoff Medals Trials 20
3 2:36.72Y F Hill, Hannah 10 10/13/2013 2013 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 2:42.38Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
5 2:46.90Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 01/24/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
6 2:54.90Y F Henrich, Paige 10 01/22/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
7 2:56.15Y F Cromer, Jacqueline 10 01/05/2001 The Kast-A-Way Winter Invitati
8 2:57.51Y F Bielecki, Alexandra 10 01/09/2010 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.41Y F Gross, Carolyn 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
2 21.01Y F Forster, Jenny 9 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
3 21.43Y F Boebinger, Megan 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
4 21.64Y F Barry, Kristen 9 03/01/1997 MARYLOU'S MINI MEET
5 21.92Y F Cobb, Melissa 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
6 22.28Y F Pierce, Alexandra 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
7 22.43Y F Brown, Brittany 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
8 22.94Y F Lieberman, Elizabeth 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
9 23.20Y F Ford, Sarah 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 23.47Y F Edwards, Emily 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 35.21Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
2 35.83Y F Forster, Jenny 10 01/22/1999 FWA Winter Classic
3 36.07Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 36.20Y F Lugbill, Reese 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 36.48Y F Pulaski, Marisa 10 01/07/2006 2006 IN Mid-States Quadrangular Champion
6 36.83Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 36.93Y F Bradford, Ellen 10 11/12/2004 2004 John Lunsford Memorial Cl
8 37.28Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 37.37Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
10 37.83Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:15.35Y F Lugbill, Reese 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:16.02Y F Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
3 1:16.53Y F Pulaski, Marisa 10 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 1:16.65Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:17.39Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
6 1:19.16Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
7 1:19.29Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 1:20.81Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/25/1997 LAROSA'S FALL MINI
9 1:23.34Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
10 1:23.98Y F Gross, Carolyn 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:47.47Y F Lugbill, Reese 10 10/19/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 2:48.16Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 10/19/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
3 3:11.13Y F Henrich, Paige 10 01/22/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
4 3:12.48Y F Zipes, Laura 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 3:17.31Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 10 01/02/2004 Marlins Pepsi-Cola Holiday Wra
6 3:30.89Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 01/24/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
7 4:15.11Y F Hecker, Sarah 10 02/26/2011 2011 OH DR Winter "Swim Own Ag
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.20Y F Forster, Jenny 9 01/23/1998 FWA WINTER CLASSIC98
2 17.65Y F Gross, Carolyn 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
3 17.77Y F Pierce, Alexandra 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
4 18.00Y F Cobb, Melissa 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
5 18.04Y F Kozlowski, Claire 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
6 18.36Y F Brown, Brittany 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
7 18.68Y F Newman, Cristina 9 02/12/2000 5/3 BANK MARYLOU
8 19.15Y F Burk, Julie 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
9 19.23Y F Smith, Taylor 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 19.49Y F Brooks, Kelsey 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.97Y P Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 30.24Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
3 30.31Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
4 30.87Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
5 31.49Y F Gearhart, Anna 10 02/04/2017 2017 OH CM TYR Sport Winter Invitational
6 31.65Y P Schieman, Jessie 10 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 31.73Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 02/01/2008 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
8 31.90Y F Barry, Kristen 10 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
9 32.38Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
10 32.56Y P Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:04.28Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/25/1997 LAROSA'S FALL MINI
2 1:06.39Y P Forster, Jenny 10 02/05/1999 TYR Sport Winter Inv
3 1:08.74Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 1:09.10Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/26/1997 FORT WAYNE 97
5 1:10.30Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 02/09/2007 DR Winter Invite
6 1:11.99Y F Barry, Kristen 10 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
7 1:12.09Y F Wagner, Jessica 10 01/21/2000 FWA Winter Classic Sanc
8 1:12.76Y F Gearhart, Anna 10 03/12/2017 2017 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:12.78Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
10 1:13.02Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 01/19/2007 KCST Medal Trials 2007
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:45.11Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 03/01/2016 2016 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
2 2:59.41Y F Lugbill, Reese 10 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:06.57Y F Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:07.77Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
3 1:09.39Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
4 1:09.89Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
5 1:10.77Y F Forster, Erin 10 12/14/1996 BGSC HOLIDAY INV.
6 1:10.96Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
7 1:11.51Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 10/17/1997 WTRC FALL INV. 97
8 1:12.53Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:13.10Y F Lugbill, Reese 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:13.20Y F Lewis, Elizabeth 10 12/08/2006 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:18.89Y P Forster, Jenny 10 03/19/1999 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 2:26.06Y F Schieman, Jessie 10 03/09/2007 2007 SC JO Championships, Sanc
3 2:27.41Y F Forster, Erin 10 01/11/1997 QUAD 97
4 2:29.36Y F Tidwell, Jessica 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
5 2:31.51Y F Sparks, Sydney 10 12/12/2008 MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitation
6 2:31.58Y F Hoffmann, Grace 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
7 2:32.94Y F Whitson, Kerry 10 01/05/1996 KCST 96
8 2:33.63Y F Laneve, Amanda 10 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 2:33.93Y F Lugbill, Ashley 10 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:35.04Y F Bradford, Ellen 10 11/12/2004 2004 John Lunsford Memorial Cl
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 5:48.52Y F Spaulding, Sarah 10 01/22/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 6:15.69Y F Susec, Lydia 9 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
3 6:17.35Y F Henrich, Paige 10 01/20/2017 2017 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 15.97Y F Rapoch, Jeffrey 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
2 16.06Y F Mitchell, Andrew 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
3 16.13Y F Hartman, Michael 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
4 16.21Y F Gammell, Mark 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
5 16.95Y F Pierce, Sean 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
6 17.71Y F Winton, Patrick 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
7 17.91Y F Brasser, Brian 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
8 18.30Y F Paddock, Richard 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
9 18.35Y F Creech, John 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
10 18.50Y F Berens, Danny 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 26.87Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
2 27.48Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
3 27.60Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 27.75Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
5 28.04Y F Mullen, John 10 02/07/1997 VALENTINE INVITATION
6 28.16Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
7 28.48Y P Porter, Cameron 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
8 29.13Y F Knickrehm, Brett 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
9 29.45Y P Curtis, Dylan 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
10 29.53Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 58.32Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 59.36Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 01/07/2006 2006 IN Mid-States Quadrangular Champion
3 1:00.96Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
4 1:02.02Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
5 1:02.14Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
6 1:03.34Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
7 1:03.45Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
8 1:03.47Y F Grubb, Matt 10 01/23/1999 DAYTON RAIDER FUN
9 1:04.36Y P Porter, Cameron 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
10 1:04.45Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/08/2013 2013 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:06.54Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 2:08.74Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
3 2:10.98Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 2:13.83Y F Mullen, John 10 02/07/1997 VALENTINE INVITATION
5 2:14.58Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
6 2:14.65Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
7 2:16.04Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
8 2:16.38Y F Grubb, Matt 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
9 2:16.50Y F Davis, Morgan 10 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
10 2:16.64Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:44.65Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 01/27/2006 DR Winter - "Swim Own Age"
2 5:47.34Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 02/06/1998 GCST LAST DITCH INV
3 5:51.11Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 01/20/2006 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2006
4 6:05.33Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 6:11.28Y F Brooks, Jacob 10 01/02/2009 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
6 6:18.85Y F Davis, McKinley 10 01/06/2006 The Pepsi Cola "Wrap-Up" Invi
7 6:24.94Y F Davis, Morgan 10 10/15/1999 WTRC FALL INVITATIONAL
8 6:33.14Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 6:34.81Y F Davis, Mason 10 10/18/2002 WTRC Fall Invitational
10 6:40.32Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 01/07/2011 The Pepsi Cola Holiday Wrap-up
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 12:48.33Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 14:05.43Y F Davis, Mason 10 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
Male 9-10 1650 Free
1 20:36.57Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 11/11/2005 KCST John Lunsford INV
2 23:07.11Y F Davis, Mason 10 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 20.70Y F Rapoch, Jeffrey 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
2 20.79Y F Hartman, Michael 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 21.19Y F Winton, Patrick 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
4 21.44Y F Paddock, Richard 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
5 22.14Y F Creech, John 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
6 22.39Y F Gammell, Mark 9 02/12/2000 5/3 BANK MARYLOU
7 22.79Y F Brasser, Brian 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
8 23.32Y F Berens, Danny 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
9 25.08Y F Litvinov, Maxim 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
10 25.36Y F Burke, Mathew 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 30.23Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
2 32.52Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 02/03/2006 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
3 32.92Y F Grubb, Matt 10 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
4 33.28Y F Curtis, Dylan 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
5 33.44Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 33.74Y F Schieman, Travis 10 01/31/2003 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
7 34.07Y F Spaulding, Jacob 10 03/09/2014 2014 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
8 34.09Y F Davis, Morgan 10 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
9 34.27Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 11/05/2005 DR Jarnagin Memorial
10 34.55Y F Mullen, John 10 01/25/1997 DAYTOM RAIDERS INVTL
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:03.80Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
2 1:08.98Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
3 1:10.42Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:10.91Y F Grubb, Matt 10 12/19/1998 WTRC WINTER INV
5 1:12.14Y P Curtis, Dylan 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
6 1:12.51Y F Davis, Morgan 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
7 1:12.62Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 02/06/1998 GCST LAST DITCH INV
8 1:12.77Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 01/20/2006 2006 IN FWA Speedo Winter Clas
9 1:13.37Y P Davis, Mason 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
10 1:14.22Y F Huff, Sean 10 03/14/1997 JO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:30.69Y F Mitchell, Sam 9 10/17/2003 WTRC Fall Invitational
2 2:39.03Y F Davis, Morgan 10 11/26/1999 GTAC Turkey Meet
3 2:47.50Y F Davis, McKinley 10 01/06/2006 The Pepsi Cola "Wrap-Up" Invi
4 2:53.80Y F Spaulding, Jacob 10 10/13/2013 2013 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 2:53.92Y F Davis, Mason 10 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
6 2:57.12Y F Huff, Sean 10 01/10/1997 KCST 97
7 3:09.40Y F Senseman, Austin 10 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.57Y F Mitchell, Andrew 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
2 21.39Y F Gorski, Matt 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
3 21.63Y F Brasser, Brian 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
4 21.66Y F Hartman, Michael 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
5 22.67Y F Dibenedetto, Vincenzo 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
6 23.32Y F Rapoch, Jeffrey 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
7 24.28Y F Creech, John 9 02/28/1998 MARY LOU'S MINI 98
8 24.32Y F Gammell, Mark 9 02/12/2000 5/3 BANK MARYLOU
9 24.95Y F Gorski, Ben 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
10 25.26Y F Winton, Patrick 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.47Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 36.37Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 02/03/2006 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
3 36.64Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
4 38.45Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
5 38.46Y P Jauch, James 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
6 38.47Y F Mullen, John 10 02/07/1997 VALENTINE INVITATION
7 38.48Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
8 38.77Y P Butcher, Erik 10 03/17/2000 Ohio JO Champ Meet
9 38.99Y F Porter, Cameron 10 12/12/2003 Mako Holiday spirit 2003
10 39.05Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:16.07Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:20.04Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 02/03/2006 The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
3 1:21.81Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
4 1:22.18Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 11/22/1997 MARK J.BRAUN FALL 97
5 1:22.88Y F Schieman, Travis 10 01/31/2003 Marlins TYR Winter Invitationa
6 1:23.16Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
7 1:24.03Y F Mitchell, Andrew 10 12/08/2000 2000 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
8 1:25.36Y P Jauch, James 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:25.65Y F Davis, McKinley 10 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:25.77Y F Chalker, Patrick 10 03/20/1998 AA CHAMPIONSHIP 98
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:00.74Y F Jauch, James 10 10/25/2015 2015 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
2 3:02.89Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 3:13.80Y F Davis, Mason 10 01/03/2003 Kast-a-Way Holiday "Wrap-Up" I
4 3:19.55Y F Davis, McKinley 9 01/07/2005 Marlins Holiday Wrap-up
5 3:50.22Y F Dibenedetto, Vincenzo 10 10/16/1998 WTRC FALL INV. 98
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 17.75Y F Mitchell, Andrew 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
2 19.79Y F Rapoch, Jeffrey 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
3 20.19Y F Paddock, Richard 9 03/06/1999 CLIPPERS MARY LOU
4 20.56Y F Hartman, Michael 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
5 20.66Y F Gammell, Mark 10 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
6 21.51Y F Winton, Patrick 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
7 23.71Y F Gorski, Matt 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
8 29.14Y F Riedy, Joshua 9 02/12/2000 5/3 BANK MARYLOU
9 31.72Y F Burke, Mathew 9 02/09/2002 MARY LOU MINI MEET 2002
10 32.61Y F Litvinov, Maxim 9 02/10/2001 5/3 MaryLou Mini Meet
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.37Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 30.34Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
3 30.42Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
4 30.43Y P Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
5 30.67Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 31.09Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
7 31.72Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 01/20/2006 KCST Cobra Medal Trials 2006
8 31.83Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 11/05/2005 DR Jarnagin Memorial
9 32.57Y F Curtis, Dylan 10 03/14/2008 2008 SC JO Championship, Sanct
10 32.73Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:05.88Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 1:06.66Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
3 1:08.73Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
4 1:08.77Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/14/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:08.88Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
6 1:10.29Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
7 1:10.59Y F Davis, Morgan 10 12/10/1999 Mako Holiday Spirit Invitation
8 1:12.25Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
9 1:12.26Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 02/01/2015 2015 OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
10 1:12.39Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 10 03/13/2011 2011 OH JO Championships
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:45.03Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 10/20/2013 2013 CAN/AM CHALLENGE
2 3:01.08Y F Christensen, Maxwell 9 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:07.96Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 10/15/2004 WTRC Fall Invitational 2004
2 1:08.82Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:10.51Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
4 1:11.65Y F Schieman, Travis 10 03/14/2003 The Ohio LSC Short Course Cham
5 1:11.88Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
6 1:12.10Y F Grubb, Matt 10 12/12/1998 BGSC Holiday Inv.
7 1:12.15Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
8 1:12.45Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/15/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:13.06Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 03/10/2006 2006 Ohio SC Age-Group Champio
10 1:13.32Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:22.28Y F Mitchell, Sam 10 03/12/2004 2004 Ohio Age-Group Championsh
2 2:28.30Y F Brooks, Joshua 10 01/07/2006 2006 IN Mid-States Quadrangular Champion
3 2:30.23Y F Buchanan, Jonathan 10 01/24/1998 DAYTON RAIDERS FUN98
4 2:32.11Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 2:33.93Y F Mullen, John 10 12/19/1996 STAR INVITATIONAL
6 2:34.03Y F Grubb, Matt 10 11/21/1998 Mark J. Braun
7 2:34.55Y F Fullington, Tyler 10 12/09/2005 2005 Mako Holiday Spirit Invit
8 2:35.37Y F Clark, Brian 10 12/10/2004 Mako Holiday Spirit Inv.
9 2:35.91Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 10 12/13/2013 2013 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:37.12Y F Davis, Morgan 10 11/19/1999 The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic