Girls 11-12
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Marta Maninetti 25.86 2020 50 Freestyle Marta Maninetti 31.34 2019
Marta Maninetti 56.55 2020 100 Freestyle Emma Shane 1:08.95 2019
Emma Shane 2:06.48 2020 200 Freestyle Marta Maninetti 2:28.56 2019
Marta Maninetti 5:29.35 2020 400/500 Freestyle Ashley Dangol 5:10.63 2019
Marta Maninetti 11:55.23 2019 800/1000 Freestyle Marta Maninetti 11:09.37 2019
Marta Maninetti 19:35.78 2020 1500/1650 Freestyle Marta Maninetti 22:25.08 2019
Maddy Lee 29.85 2014 50 Backstroke Marta Maninetti 36.85 2019
Maddy Lee 1:05.22 2014 100 Backstroke Ashley Dangol 1:11.83 2019
Maddy Lee 2:17.34 2014 200 Backstroke Sofia Del Priore 2:57.33 2016
Marta Maninetti 32.88 2020 50 Breaststroke Emma Shane 37.65 2019
Emma Shane 1:11.14 2020 100 Breaststroke Emma Shane 1:24.30 2019
Emma Shane 2:30.93 2020 200 Breaststroke Emma Shane 3:00.71 2019
Emma Shane 28.48 2020 50 Butterfly Brianna Smyth 32.57 2017
Emma Shane 1:02.72 2019 100 Butterfly Emma Shane 1:13.49 2019
Emma Shane 2:18.33 2020 200 Butterfly Brianna Smyth 3:09.51 2017
Emma Shane 1:05.89 2020 100 Individual Medley      
Emma Shane 2:20.69 2019 200 Individual Medley Emma Shane 2:50.27 2019
Emma Shane 4:58.19 2019 400 Individual Medley Maddy Lee 5:59.97 2014

 

Boys 11-12
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Luke Swiggett 24.01 2018 50 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 26.84 2018
Luke Swiggett 51.60 2018 100 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 59.53 2018
Luke Swiggett 1:54.18 2018 200 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 2:11.96 2018
Luke Swiggett 5:21.08 2018 400/500 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 4:50.33 2018
Nithin Raghavan 11:20.71 2021 800/1000 Freestyle Ariel Kehat 10:01.01 2019
Ariel Kehat 18:41.32 2019 1000/1650 Freestyle Ariel Kehat 19:10.78 2019
Luke Swiggett 27.15 2018 50 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 30.52 2018
Luke Swiggett 57.29 2018 100 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 1:06.09 2018
Luke Swiggett 2:05.28 2018 200 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 2:25.06 2018
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 30.46 2016 50 Breaststroke Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 36.44 2015
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 1:05.94 2016 100 Breaststroke Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 1:20.61 2016
Aasish Dangol 2:22.21 2021 200 Breaststroke Deniz Jones 2:51.24 2014
Luke Swiggett 26.63 2018 50 Butterfly Luke Swiggett 31.82 2018
Aasish Dangol 58.59 2021 100 Butterfly Luke Swiggett 1:07.50 2018
Aasish Dangol 2:06.18 2021 200 Butterfly Deniz Jones 2:58.44 2014
Luke Swiggett 1:01.76 2017 100 Individual Medley      
Luke Swiggett 2:07.11 2018 200 Individual Medley Luke Swiggett 2:31.64 2018
Aasish Dangol 4:26.36 2021 400 Individual Medley Luke Swiggett 5:12.90 2018