Girls 17-18
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Haley Kirtland 24.00 2019 50 Freestyle Haley Kirtland 27.85 2019
Haley Kirtland 51.29 2019 100 Freestyle Haley Kirtland 1:00.10 2019
Haley Kirtland 1:54.94 2019 200 Freestyle Haley Kirtland 2:11.27 2019
Haley Kirtland 5:19.77 2019 400/500 Freestyle Haley Kirtland 4:55.95 2019
Kaja Arusha 12:03.61 2019 800/1000 Freestyle      
Lianne McKinney 21:04.38 2014 1500/1650 Freestyle      
Kaja Arusha 1:00.11 2020 100 Backstroke Natalia Brunetti 1:10.90 2021
Natalia Brunetti 2:11.78 2021 200 Backstroke Natalia Brunetti 2:33.01 2021
Haley Kirtland 1:07.34 2019 100 Breaststroke Haley Kirtland 1:22.40 2019
Haley Kirtland 2:22.07 2019 200 Breaststroke Haley Kirtland 2:53.46 2019
Haley Kirtland 59.86 2019 100 Butterfly Ally Fromson-Ho 1:09.10 2013
Jetsun Jungney 2:15.12 2019 200 Butterfly Ally Fromson-Ho 2:36.58 2013
Haley Kirtland 2:05.70 2019 200 Individual Medley Haley Kirtland 2:30.07 2019
Haley Kirtland 4:34.12 2019 400 Individual Medley Ally Fromson-Ho 5:26.32 2013

 

Boys 17-18
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Ziad Mosalam 20.92 2018 50 Freestyle Ziad Mosalam 24.99 2018
Ziad Mosalam 46.43 2018 100 Freestyle Ziad Mosalam 55.32 2018
Matthew Shen 1:49.86 2020 200 Freestyle Conlan Brydon 2:05.90 2021
Matthew Shen 4:57.83 2020 400/500 Freestyle Paul Ogle-Sporer 5:01.90 2017
Spencer Tang 11:12.52 2014 800/1000 Freestyle      
Spencer Tang 18:26.34 2014 1500/1650 Freestyle      
Spencer Tang 52.95 2014 100 Backstroke Spencer Tang 1:03.94 2013
Spencer Tang 1:55.46 2014 200 Backstroke Spencer Tang 2:26.03 2013
Ziad Mosalam 59.22 2018 100 Breaststroke Conlan Brydon 1:07.69 2021
Matthew Shen 2:14.50 2019 200 Breaststroke Conlan Brydon 2:25.92 2021
Spencer Tang 53.01 2014 100 Butterfly Spencer Tang 1:01.45 2013
Matthew Shen 2:01.25 2020 200 Butterfly Matthew Shen 2:35.64 2019
Matthew Shen 2:00.86 2019 200 Individual Medley Conlan Brydon 2:12.89 2021
Matthew Shen 4:17.30 2019 400 Individual Medley Conlan Brydon 4:53.83 2021