WELCOME TO THE STINGRAY SWIM TEAM!!!
An Inclusive, Family-Friendly, Competitive Swim Team in Snohomish County Washington.
Want to Tryout?  Email [email protected]

SRST All-Time Top 10 Lists
YELLOW HIGHLIGHTED TIMES ARE CURRENT SEASON SWIMS
Long Course Top 10 Women
Updated: 10/10/22

50 Free Year Time 100 Free Year Time 200 Free Year Time
Mary Clarke 2021 26.91 Alana Pazevic 2009 58.72 Melissa Randolf 2008 2:12.16
Kaela McKee 2012 26.99 Mia Grove 2022 59.65 Maddie Baker 2010 2:13.20
Alana Pazevic 2099 27.10 Mary Clarke 2021 59.96 Alana Pazevic 2010 2:13.23
Melissa Randolf 2008 27.35 Kaitlin Taylor 2013 1:00.01 Laura Menard 2005 2:14.19
Mia Grove 2022 27.88 Melissa Randolf 2008 1:00.08 Rikka Brunner 2006 2:14.48
Madeline Summers 2011 27.89 Madeline Summers 2011 1:00.60 Kiah Lines 2016 2:15.36
Kaitlin Taylor 2013 27.95 Rikka Brunner 2004 1:01.58 Jede Tanggol 2010 2:16.04
Riley Morgan 2012 28.00 Maddie Baker 2011 1:01.72 Katlyn Christenson 2011 2:16.23
Maddie Baker 2010 28.00 Laura Menard 2011 1:01.72 Mary Clarke 2021 2:16.26
Riley Fidler 2017 28.00 Laura Menard 2016 1:01.74 Emma Melgardshagen 2017 2:16.76
400 Free Year Time 800 Free Year Time 1500 Free Year Time
Laura Menard 2006 4:40.73 Katlyn Christenson 2011 9:41.94 Laura Menard 2004 18:59.61
Mary Clarke 2021 4:44.80 Laura Menard 2004 9:43.91 Marybeth Spillman 2006 19:11.67
Melissa Randolf 2006 4:48.27 Cassie White 2006 10:07.37 Ena Lehmann 2022 19:14.79
Katlyn Christenson 2011 4:48.34 Ena Lehmann 2022 10:10.60 Emily Ferreira 2006 19:16.74
Alana Pazevic 2009 4:49.09 Bethany Gehrke 2009 10:10.84 Jersey Razzano 2017 19:23.89
Maddie Baker 2008 4:49.36 Marybeth Spillman 2006 10:13.41 Zosia Krajcovic 2019 19:39.16
Ena Lehmann 2022 4:51.17 Madeline Summers 2012 10:14.60 Jede Tanggol 2010 19:40.64
Bethany Gehrke 2009 4:52.39 Kirsten Behla 2002 10:18.77 Melissa Randolf 2007 19:40.75
Marybeth Spillman 2007 4:53.13 Makenzie Sutton 2005 10:19.02 Jessica Alleman 2004 19:40.90
Makenzie Sutton 2005 4:53.78 Emily Ferreira 2006 10:21.38 Cassie White 2007 19:47.04
50 Back Year Time 100 Back Year Time 200 Back  Year Time
Alana Pazevic 2010 29.65 Alana Pazevic 2009 1:03.06 Alana Pazevic 2010 2:21.22
Kaela McKee 2012 29.93 Cathryn Armstrong 2016 1:04.32 Kendall Bensen 2019 2:24.07
Mia Grove 2022 30.69 Kaela McKee 2012 1:04.67 Rikka Brunner 2004 2:24.65
Catheryn Armstrong 2014 31.25 Mia Grove 2022 1:06.04 Kaela McKee 2013 2:24.84
Bea Obaob 2017 32.03 Kendall Bensen 2019 1:06.76 Mia Grove 2022 2:24.87
Madeline Summers 2013 32.10 Madeline Summers 2011 1:06.93 Catheryn Armstrong 2016 2:25.20
Kendall Bensen 2019 32.10 Laura Menard 2006 1:07.80 Madeline Summers 2011 2:27.01
Taryn Albright 2008 32.15 Rikka Brunner 2006 1:08.05 Laura Menard 2006 2:27.45
Laura Menard 2006 32.21 Kiah Lines 2016 1:08.55 Katlyn Christenson 2012 2:31.32
Rikka Brunner 2004 32.27 Mary Clarke 2021 1:09.09 Christine Neely 2000 2:32.13
50 Breast Year Time 100 Breast Year Time 200 Breast Year Time
Anna Kowalchyk 2019 34.71 Anna Kowalchyk 2019 1:15.57 Anna Kowalchyk 2019 2:41.67
Alexa Weyer 2014 35.26 Emily Ferreira 2007 1:16.45 Emily Ferreira 2006 2:46.46
Kaela McKee 2013 35.44 Brittney Thompson 2004 1:17.31 Rikka Brunner 2004 2:49.00
Brittney Thompson 2004 35.66 Mieko Schwartzmiller 2019 1:18.13 Victoria Nguyenle 2016 2:50.18
Emily Ferreira 2007 35.71 Katlyn Christenson 2011 1:18.14 Taryn Albright 2007 2:52.14
Victoria Nguyenle 2016 36.10 Victoria Nguyenle 2016 1:18.13 Brittney Thompson 2004 2:53.33
Natalie Farlow 2017 36.18 Alexa Weyer 2010 1:18.77 Bekha Kaas-Lent 2004 2:556.39
Katlyn Christenson 2011 36.41 Kaela McKee 2013 1:18.89 Sarah Shawback 2005 2:57.34
Mieko Schwartzmiller 2019 36.44 Rikka Brunner 2006 1:18.97 Ella Brooks 2011 2:57.59
Kelsey Fallstrom 2008 37.03 Taryn Albright 2007 1:20.74 Katlyn Christenson 2011 2:58.20
50 Fly Year Time 100 Fly Year Time 200 Fly Year Time
Melissa Randolf 2008 28.33 Alana Pazevic 2009 1:03.31 Macy Fidler 2019 2:25.87
Alana Pazevic 2009 28.73 Kaitlin Taylor 2013 1:03.51 Riley Fidler 2018 2:26.38
Kaela McKee 2012 28.80 Melissa Randolf 2008 1:03.66 Melissa Randolf 2008 2:28.11
Kaitlin Taylor 2011 29.21 Ava Collinge 2016 1:03.97 Ava Collinge 2017 2:29.11
Macy Fidler 2018 29.82 Riley Fidler 2016 1:04.99 Madeline Summers 2013 2:30.17
Riley Fidler 2017 30.01 Macy Fidler 2018 1:05.32 Cassie White 2008 2:30.60
Ava Collinge 2017 30.17 Kaela McKee 2013 1:05.52 Kaitlin Taylor 2011 2:31.71
Elissa Anderson 2022 30.37 Lou Moores 2012 1:05.98 Lauren Cooley 2013 2:35.71
Riley Morgan 2012 30.24 Riley Morgan 2012 1:06.27 Mekenzie Sutton 2006 2:36.71
Taryn Albright 2008 30.60 Taryn Albright 2008 1:06.55 Kirsten Behla 2003 2:36.86
100 IM Year Time 200 IM Year Time 400 IM  Year Time
      Rikka Brunner 2004 2:28.60 Rikka Brunner 2004 5:19.79
      Kaitlin Christenson 2012 2:29.04 Cassie White 2008 5:23.05
      Madeline Summers 2011 2:30.07 Laura Menard 2006 5:24.46
      Cassie White 2008 2:31.12 Katlyn Christenson 2011 5:26.70
      Ella Brooks 2011 2:32.13 Kirsten Behla 2003 5:27.29
      Ava Collinge 2017 2:32.28 Bekha Kaas-Lent 2004 5:28.69
      Kirsten Behla 2004 2:32.59 Sarah Shawback 2005 5:32.92
      Emily Ferreira 2008 2:33.01 Melissa Randolf 2006 5:33.25
      Taryn Albright 2008 2:33.72 Mekenzie Sutton 2005 5:33.64
      Melissa Randolf 2008 2:33.76 Bethany Gehrke 2009 5:33.85


Long Course Top 10 Men

50 Free Year Time 100 Free Year Time 200 Free Year Time
Shelby Lee 2022 24.04 Garren Riechel 2010 51.76 Garren Riechel 2010 1:57.32
Garren Riechel 2010 24.18 Matt King 2017 53.07 Jensen Elsemore 2021 1:57.95
Matt King 2017 24.23 Dan Ferguson 2007 53.84 Dan Ferguson 2021 1:59.41
Alex MacMillan 2005 24.59 Jensen Elsemore 2021 53.87 John Stupey 2011 1:59.78
Jensen Elsemore 2019 24.71 Alex MacMillan 2005 54.05 Lee Van Farowe 2012 2:00.92
James Ferguson 2007 24.73 Chris Fulton 2004 54.11 Ali Abadi 2011 2:01.10
Chris Fulton 2004 24.78 John Stupey 2012 54.67 A.J. Jenkins 2012 2:01.87
Dan Ferguson 2007 24.79 Kyle Endres 2008 54.69 Garrett Chesley 2022 2:02.50
Kyle Endres 2008 24.81 Lee Van Farowe 2012 55.14 Alex MacMillan 2005 2:02.84
Tyler Carriker 2010 24.91 Tyler Carriker 2010 55.23 Bryan Harvey 2010 2:02.88
400 Free Year Time 800 Free Year Time 1500 Free Year Time
John Stupey 2012 4:17.74 Ali Abadi 2011 8:59.04 Hunter Cosgrove 2013 17:24.14
Ali Abadi 2011 4:18.23 Thayer Trotter 2005 9:04.20 Ali Abadi 2006 17:27.58
AJ Jenkins 2012 4:21.08 Garren Riechel 2006 9:07.06 Thayer Trotter 2005 17:40:50
Thayer Trotter 2005 4:21.25 John Stupey 2012 9:18.06 Jude Pazier 2019 17:54.99
Garren Riechel 2006 4:24.71 Jude Pazier 2019 9:33.69 Derik Vessey 2008 18:02.38
Dan Ferguson 2007 4:24.72 Derik Vessey 2006 9:35.63 Alex Santiago 2010 18:09.16
Garrett Chesley 2022 4:25.37 Kyle Endres 2008 9:37.08 Dan Ferguson 2005 18:10.96
Eric Pedack 2007 4:27.41 Connor Colloton 2021 9:37.64 Jon Zander 2003 18:20.26
Jimmy Rogers 2007 4:28.00 James Ferguson 2002 9:44.25 Garrett Chesley 2022 18:29.67
Kyle Endres 2008 4:29.28 Ethan Ahrendt 2007 9:44.39 Connor Colloton 2021 18:32.88
50 Back Year Time 100 Back Year Time 200 Back  Year Time
Bryan Harvey 2011 27.99 Shelby Lee 2015 1:00.06 Lee Van Farowe 2012 2:10.71
Shelby Lee 2015 28.76 John Stupey 2011 1:00.07 John Stupey 2012 2:11.73
Garrett Chesley 2022 28.97 Lee Van Farowe 2012 1:00.38 Shelby Lee 2014 2:12.01
Jimmy Rogers 2018 29.10 Bryan Harvey 2009 1:00.64 Kyle Endres 2008 2:16.18
John Stupey 2012 29.16 Kyle Weis 2016 1:01.22 Jimmy Rogers 2008 2:16.30
Kyle Weis 2016 29.17 Kyle Endres 2009 1:01.72 Eric Pedack 2007 2:16.56
Eric Pedack 2010 29.21 Garrett Chesley 2022 1:02.09 Garrett Chesley 2022 2:16.73
Jeff Plum 2019 29.28 Jimmy Rogers 2008 1:02.32 Hunter Cosgrove 2012 2:18.08
Chris Fulton 2005 29.38 Kaiu Taylor 2022 1:02.35 Bryan Harvey 2008 2:18.41
Matthew King 2017 29.42 Chris Fulton 2005 1:02.56 Jeff Plum 2019 2:18.60
50 Breast Year Time 100 Breast Year Time 200 Breast Year Time
Garren Riechel 2008 29.36 Garren Riechel 2008 1:02.94 Garren Riechel 2009 2:17.98
Quinn Greninger 2017 30.50 Liam Sosinsky 2010 1:06.50 Liam Sosinsky 2010 2:26.60
Noah Henderson 2022 31.05 Chris Lynch 2011 1:06.52 Chris Lynch 2011 2:29.22
Bramon Yotty 2009 31.34 Kyle Endres 2008 1:07.33 Bramon Yotty 2009 2:34.76
Liam Sosinsky 2010 31.35 Noah Henderson 2022 1:07.63 Nathan Miller 2019 2:35.62
Chris Lynch 2011 31.50 Bramon Yotty 2009 1:07.80 Alex Nguyenle 2012 2:40.15
Nathan Miller 2019 31.84 John Stupey 2012 1:08.65 Kyle Christenson 2011 2:40.40
Kyle Endres 2009 31.91 Nathan Miller 2012 1:09.20 Kyle Endres 2008 2:40.75
John Stupey 2012 32.25 Quinn Greninger 2017 1:09.20 Nick Hrycuik 2007 2:42.52
James Boggeri 2019 33.29 Dan Eno 2018 1:10.07 Derik Vessey 2008 2:43.42
50 Fly Year Time 100 Fly Year Time 200 Fly Year Time
Bryan Harvey 2009 25.63 Bryan Harvey 2010 56.61 Ali Abadi 2009 2:07.09
Zach Bevans 2019 26.25 Zach Bevans 2019 57.00 Eric Pedack 2007 2:09.39
Kyle Endres 2009 26.40 AJ Jenkins 2012 57.19 Kyle Endres 2007 2:11.17
AJ Jenkins 2012 26.40 Kyle Endres 2008 57.31 Garrett Chesley 2021 2:15.46
Zach Cermak 2018 26.49 Ali Abadi 2009 58.03 Bryan Harvey 2008 2:16.30
Anton Teplouhov 2019 26.94 Dan Ferguson 2007 58.19 Noah Henderson 2008 2:16.80
Ali Abadi 2009 26.96 John Stupey 2012 58.46 AJ Jenkins 2012 2:19.19
Quinn Greninger 2017 27.11 Eric Pedack 2008 58.63 Sean Nguyenle 2017 2:21.70
Niko Inadomi 2019 27.23 Kyle Weis 2016 58.94 William Summers 2015 2:21.71
Matt King 2017 27.37 Jensen Elsemore 2021 59.10 Thayer Trotter 2005 2:25.14
100 IM Year Time 200 IM Year Time 400 IM  Year Time
      John Stupey 2012 2:10.33 John Stupey 2012 4:46.26
      Kyle Endres 2008 2:12.81 Ali Abadi 2008 4:50.49
      Lee Van Farowe 2012 2:15.78 Garren Riechel 2006 4:53.55
      Bryan Harvey 2008 2:16.12 AJ Jenkins 2012 4:55.44
      Ali Abadi 2008 2:16.31 Kyle Endres 2006 4:58.78
      Noah Henderson 2022 2:17.23 Eric Pedack 2006 4:59.78
      Liam Sosinsky 2010 2:17.27 Thayer Trotter 2005 5:02.24
      Garren Riechel 2009 2:17.80 Liam Sosinsky 2010 5:03.70
      AJ Jenkins 2012 2:17.99 Jon Zander 2004 5:10.98
      Garrett Chesley 2022 2:19.37 Dan Ferguson 2007 5:13.76


Short Course Top 10 Women

50 Free Year Time 100 Free Year Time 200 Free Year Time
Hannah Taylor 2013 23.49 Alana Pazevic 2009 50.71 Alana Pazevic 2010 1:50.00
Alana Pazevic 2008 23.55 Hannah Taylor 2013 51.82 Mary Clarke 2021 1:54.89
Kaela McKee 2012 23.89 Mary Clarke 2021 52.02 Melissa Randolf 2007 1:55.17
Mary Clarke 2021 23.94 Mia Grove 2021 52.32 Marina Pomar-Enders 2008 1:55.94
Melissa Randolf 2010 24.10 Kaela McKee 2013 52.57 Kelsey Fallstrom 2010 1:56.41
Mia Grove 2022 24.22 Melissa Randolf 2010 52.72 Maddie Baker 2010 1:56.64
Ava Collinge 2017 24.25 Kelsey Fallstrom 2011 53.00 Mia Grove 2021 1:57.14
Kelsey Fallstrom 2012 24.34 Maddie Baker 2011 53.21 Elissa Anderson 2022 1:57.14
Maddie Baker 2011 24.37 Ava Collinge 2017 53.38 Aislinn Kessinger 2019 1:57.67
Riley Fidler 2017 24.43 Nichole Carlson 2012 53.63 Anna Kowalchyk 2019 1:57.76
500 Free Year Time 1000 Free Year Time 1650 Free Year Time
Mary Clarke 2021 5:06.01 Ena Lehmann 2023 10:56.98 Laura Menard 2003 18:21.60
Alana Pazevic 2008 5:07.60 Katlyn Christenson 2011 10:57.68 Marina Pomar-Enders 2008 18:24.78
Marina Pomar-Enders 2008 5:09.72 Alana Pazevic 2009 11:16.83 Ena Lehmann 2022 18:31.35
Laura Menard 2004 5:12.11 Maddie Baker 2009 11:23.60 Marybeth Spillman 2006 18:43.09
Kendall Bensen 2020 5:13.13 Kirsten Behla 2001 11:27.44 Mary Clarke 2021 19:01.15
Katlyn Christenson 2011 5:13.76 Cassie White 2001 11:27.44 Emily Ferreira 2006 19:08.22
Ena Lehmann 2022 5:16.94 Jersey Razzano 2021 11:40.26 Mekenzie Sutton 2004 19:10.24
Melissa Randolf 2008 5:19.94 Parker Hoppe 2018 11:41.84 Kirsten Behla 2002 19:14.07
Elissa Anderson 2022 5:20.14 Katie Irimagawa 2018 11:44.35 Danielle Latimer 2006 19:16.61
Maddie Baker 2009 5:20.48 Nichole Carlson 2011 11:46.06 Jersey Razzano 2017 19:18.36
50 Back Year Time 100 Back Year Time 200 Back  Year Time
Alana Pazevic 2009 25.50 Alana Pazevic 2010 54.05 Alana Pazevic 2010 2:00.40
Kaela McKee 2012 26.03 Kaela McKee 2012 55.95 Kaela McKee 2012 2:02.91
Cathryn Armstrong 2011 26.46 Cathryn Armstrong 2015 56.52 Rikka Brunner 2005 2:03.36
Mia Grove 2022 26.74 Mia Grove 2022 56.88 Kendall Bensen 2019 2:03.89
Kendall Bensen 2019 27.20 Kendall Bensen 2019 57.09 Cathryn Armstrong 2015 2:04.77
Kiah Lines 2016 27.45 Mary Clarke 2021 57.48 Mia Grove 2022 2:05.79
Hannah Taylor 2013 27.56 Rikka Brunner 2005 57.89 Madeline Summers 2011 2:06.75
Ava Collinge 2016 27.62 Ava Collinge 2017 58.11 Kiah Lines 2016 2:09.49
Kelsey Fallstrom 2012 27.90 Macy Fidler 2021 58.97 Hannah Taylor 2013 2:09.82
Rikka Brunner 2005 27.92 Christine Neely 2000 59.16 Bea Obaob 2017 2:09.85
50 Breast Year Time 100 Breast Year Time 200 Breast Year Time
Emily Ferreira 2009 29.92 Emily Ferreira 2009 1:04.54 Emily Ferreira 2007 2:22.98
Hannah Taylor 2013 30.81 Anna Kowalchyk 2019 1:05.77 Anna Kowalchyk 2018 2:23.28
Brittney Thompson 2004 30.86 Mieko Schwartzmiller 2018 1:06.04 Victoria Nguyenle 2015 2:25.60
Anna Kowalchyk 2019 31.17 Hannah Taylor 2013 1:06.13 Nichole Carlson 2013 2:27.01
Danielle Booth 2011 31.36 Brittney Thompson 2006 1:06.41 Mieko Schwartzmiller 2018 2:27.20
Kelsey Fallstrom 2011 31.46 Victoria Nguyenle 2015 1:07.13 Brittney Thompson 2006 2:28.19
Alexa Weyer 2011 31.55 Danielle Booth 2011 1:07.22 Taryn Albright 2007 2:29.85
Nichole Carlson 2013 31.70 Riley Fidler 2017 1:07.71 Danielle Booth 2012 2:31.05
Katlyn Christenson 2011 31.83 Katlyn Christenson 2011 1:08.23 Katlyn Christenson 2011 2:31.24
Kaela Yamane 2019 31.86 Nichole Carlson 2013 1:08.23 Kali Robson 2018 2:31.71
50 Fly Year Time 100 Fly Year Time 200 Fly Year Time
Alana Pazevic 2010 25.26 Alana Pazevic 2010 54.81 Riley Fidler 2018 2:06.00
Kaela McKee 2012 25.36 Ava Collinge 2017 55.88 Macy Fidler 2018 2:08.57
Ava Collinge 2017 25.42 Riley Fidler 2017 56.36 Ava Collinge 2016 2:09.66
Melissa Randolf 2008 25.71 Kaitlin Taylor 2010 56.45 Danielle Latimer 2005 2:09.94
Kaitlin Taylor 2010 26.04 Melissa Randolf 2007 57.14 Melissa Randolf 2007 2:10.78
Elissa Anderson 2022 26.15 Macy Fidler 2019 57.16 Kaitlin Taylor 2010 2:13.35
Maddie Baker 2010 26.16 Kaela McKee 2013 57.85 Hannah Taylor 2013 2:13.30
Hannah Taylor 2013 26.67 Maddie Baker 2011 58.41 Cassie White 2008 2:14.43
Macy Fidler 2018 26.73 Kathryn Niemi 2006 58.45 Alana Pazevic 2009 2:15.30
Riley Fidler 2017 26.73 Elissa Anderson 2022 58.88 Mekenzie Sutton 2005 2:16.19
Kelsey Fallstrom 2012 26.75            
100 IM Year Time 200 IM Year Time 400 IM  Year Time
Hannah Taylor 2013 1:00.43 Hannah Taylor 2012 2:06.46 Hannah Taylor 2012 4:31.67
Mia Grove 2022 1:00.66 Rikka Brunner 2005 2:07.94 Rikka Brunner 2004 4:43.25
Ava Collinge 2016 1:01.05 Kaitlin Taylor 2012 2:09.74 Cassie White 2007 4:45.61
Kaela McKee 2012 1:01.97 Kaela McKee 2013 2:09.97 Melissa Randolf 2006 4:45.61
Madeline Summers 2012 1:02.45 Emily Ferreira 2007 2:10.66 Lauren Cooley 2015 4:47.22
Macy Fidler 2020 1:02.51 Kirsten Behla 2004 2:10.69 Alyssa Hyland 2014 4:47.96
Alana Pazevic 2010 1:02.57 Alana Pazevic 2008 2:10.88 Ena Lehmann 2023 4:48.96
Jeslyn Vuong 2023 1:02.76 Kendall Bensen 2008 2:11.08 Mary Clarke 2019 4:48.89
Katlyn Christenson 2010 1:03.47 Ella Brooks 2011 2:11.50 Laura Menard 2006 4:49.67
Emma Melgardshagen 2016 1:03.75 Bekha Kaas-Lent 2006 2:12.35 Victoria Nguyenle 2015 4:50.72


Short Course Top 10 Men

50 Free Year Time 100 Free Year Time 200 Free Year Time
Shelby Lee 2021 20.07 Matthew King 2018 44.50 Jensen Elsemore 2020 1:40.43
Matt King 2018 20.54 Shelby Lee 2021 44.72 Shelby Lee 2015 1:41.17
Garren Riechel 2010 20.91 Dan Ferguson 2008 46.42 AJ Jenkins 2013 1:41.35
Eben Schumann 2015 21.33 Jensen Elsemore 2019 46.57 Matt King 2018 1:41.39
Chris Fulton 2004 21.44 Chris Fulton 2004 46.89 John Stupey 2011 1:42.66
Jensen Elsemore 2019 21.51 Eben Schumann 2015 46.90 Andy Ferguson 2003 1:43.33
Alex MacMillan 2005 21.55 Lee Van Farowe 2013 46.97 Dan Ferguson 2007 1:43.34
Anton Teplouhov 2020 21.57 Alex MacMillan 2005 47.20 Alex MacMillan 2005 1:44.61
Lee Van Farowe 2013 21.58 Jimmy Rogers 2008 47.75 Robbie Burns 2007 1:45.71
Ethan Chen-Parks 2022 21.59 Bryan Harvey 2019 47.59 Jimmy Rogers 2007 1:45.87
500 Free Year Time 1000 Free Year Time 1650 Free Year Time
Jensen Elsemore 2019 4:42.20 Hunter Cosgrove 2013 9:46.29 Hunter Cosgrove 2012 16:16.29
John Stupey 2012 4:43.23 John Stupey 2011 9:55.94 Ali Abadi 2007 16:48.72
Ali Abadi 2009 4:44.60 Kyle Endres 2007 10:14.22 Connor Colloton 2022 16:55.00
Hunter Cosgrove 2013 4:46.87 Dan Ferguson 2006 10:16.56 Garrett Chesley 2021 17:05.92
AJ Jenkins 2012 4:47.58 AJ Jenkins 2010 10:21.37 Kyle Endres 2006 17:08.55
Dan Ferguson 2007 4:48.21 Eric Pedack 2006 10:21.44 Thayer Trotter 2004 17:09.63
Garrett Chesley 2020 4:48.48 Ali Abadi 2006 10:21.60 Jon Zander 2004 17:17.60
Noah Clarke 2020 4:48.89 Garrett Chesley 2021 10:21.82 A.J. Jenkins 2022 17:19.29
Easton Lemos 2013 4:53.49 Derik Vessey 2006 10:33.07 John Stupey 2011 17:19.55
Thayer Trotter 2006 4:53.98 Ethan Ahrendt 2016 10:38.86 Derik Vessey 2006 17:28.41
50 Back Year Time 100 Back Year Time 200 Back  Year Time
Eben Schumann 2015 23.74 Shelby Lee 2020 51.05 Shelby Lee 2015 1:51.54
Bryan Harvey 2010 24.03 Lee Van Farowe 2013 51.49 Garrett Chesley 2022 1:54.43
Conner McGinnis 2015 24.28 Bryan Harvey 2010 51.80 Jimmy Rogers 2017 1:54.48
Garrett Chesley 2022 24.37 Garrett Chesley 2022 51.96 John Stupey 2011 1:54.54
John Stupey 2012 24.41 Kyle Weis 2017 52.07 Lee Van Farowe 2013 1:55.15
Jeff Plum 2020 24.67 Conner McGinnis 2015 52.29 Jeff Plum 2019 1:57.55
Kyle Weis 2016 24.68 John Stupey 2011 52.81 Kyle Endres 2009 1:57.64
Shelby Lee 2015 24.67 Eben Schumann 2015 53,02 Hunter Cosgrove 2012 1:58,57
Lee Van Farowe 2013 25.03 Matt King 2018 53.13 Ali Abadi 2008 1:58.78
Eric Pedack 2008 25.10 Eric Pedack 2018 53.26 Eric Pedack 2006 1:59.08
50 Breast Year Time 100 Breast Year Time 200 Breast Year Time
Garren Riechel 2009 25.80 Garren Riechel 2009 54.86 Garren Riechel 2007 2:03.10
Kyle Endres 2009 26.53 Quinn Greninger 2017 58.59 Nathan Miller 2021 2:09.60
Noah Henderson 2023 27.04 Noah Henderson 2022 58.69 Kyle Endres 2008 2:11.49
Quinn Greninger 2017 27.15 Nathan Miller 2021 58.70 Liam Sosinsky 2010 2:11.66
Anton Teplouhov 2019 27.18 Kyle Endres 2008 58.79 Keegan Lisenby 2022 2:14.89
Philip Wold 2022 27.60 Liam Sosinsky 2010 59.12 Noah Henderson 2022 2:15.17
Bramon Yotty 2009 27.70 Ethan Chen-Parks 2022 1:00.13 Bramon Yotty 2009 2:16.62
Nathan Miller 2019 27.92 Bramon Yotty 2010 1:00.31 Alex Nguyenel 2013 2:18.49
Keegan Lisenby 2021 28.02 Sean Nguyenle 2016 1:00.80 Sean Nguyenle 2015 2:18.98
Evan Wold 2022 28.40 Anton Teplouhov 2019 1:01.26 Kyle Christenson 2011 2:19.15
                 
50 Fly Year Time 100 Fly Year Time 200 Fly Year Time
Matt King 2017 22.25 Bryan Harvey 2010 49.29 Ali Abadi 2009 1:51.11
Bryan Harvey 2010 22.63 Zach Bevans 2020 50.08 Eric Pedack 2008 1:52.54
Eben Schumann 2015 22.80 Matt King 2018 50.08 Kyle Endres 2009 1:54.98
AJ Jenkins 2013 22.96 AJ Jenkins 2013 50.10 Garrett Chesley 2021 1:55.87
Zach Bevans 2019 23.08 Kyle Endres 2009 50.32 AJ Jenkins 2012 1:56.09
Conner McGinnis 2015 23.33 Eben Schumann 2015 51.02 John Stupey 2012 1:56.15
Kyle Endres 2009 23.37 Jensen Elsemore 2021 51.14 Bryan Harvey 2010 1:57.42
Anton Teplouhov 2019 23.52 Kyle Weis 2018 51.27 Noah Henderson 2022 1:58.22
Ethan Chen-Parks 2022 23.71 Ali Abadi 2009 51.34 Sean Nguyenle 2018 1:5842
Kyle Weis 2016 23.79 Conner McGinnis 2015 51.51 Zach Bevans 2019 1:59.09
100 IM Year Time 200 IM Year Time 400 IM  Year Time
Noah Henderson 2022 55.17 Garren Riechel 2008 1:54.88 Ali Abadi 2009 4:10.20
Shelby Lee 2014 55.37 Kyle Endres 2009 1:57.08 Kyle Endres 2007 4:14.11
Sean Nguyenle 2017 55.37 Noah Henderson 2023 1:58.16 Noah Henderson 2022 4:21.17
Kyle Endres 2006 55.87 Garrett Chesley 2023 1:58.59 Garrett Chesley 2022 4:22.86
John Stupey 2012 55.99 Sean Nguyenleq 2018 1:58.85 Eric Pedack 2006 4:24.17
Garrett Chesley 2021 56.53 Jimmy Rogers 2008 1:59.15 Thayer Trotter 2004 4:24.65
Anton Teplouhov 2020 56.64 Ali Abadi 2009 1:59.22 AJ Jenkins 2012 4:25.96
Garren Riechel 2010 56.85 John Stupey 2011 1:59.22 Garren Riechel 2006 4:26.75
Matt King 2017 56.95 Shelby Lee 2021 2:00.69 Sean Nguyenle 2018 4:27.21
Bryan Harvey 2009 57.08 Eli Milan 2022 2:02.37 Hunter Cosgrove 2012 4:27.93