WELCOME TO THE STINGRAY SWIM TEAM!!!
An Inclusive, Family-Friendly, Competitive Swim Team in Snohomish County Washington.

2019-2020 Rosters

Snohomish Aquatic Center

CONFIRMED REGISTRATION

  Silver Gold 1 Gold 2 AG1 AG2 Senior
1 Keanu Moghrabi Ciaran Dewing Addison Bowen Ayden Albertsen Alexa Sullivan Ethan Ahrendt
2 Nadia Soeung Alana Dewing Sophia Kuntz Grace Ferguson Bendan Gaffney McRae Collins
3 Molly Scarborough William Scarborough Alek Stoyanov Melinda Soeung Tiara Kim Garrett Chesley
4 Madden Allen Kate Scarborough Kaydence Moore Oliva Huber Rachel Howard Jude Pazier
5 Jamie Stewart Brooke Vandehey Alyssa Sieling Joylynn Kim Kelly Howard Noah Henderson
6 Eleanor Wunderlich Riley Price Jessie Chase Lori Gutierrez Grace Andrews Keegan Lisenby
7 Liam King Quintin Brown Elin Lykken Sara Gutierrez Samantha Bratton Ian Meetsma
8 Maddox Valmonte Mercer Allen Christian Lopez Lauren Davis Gracie Breen-Young Kaiu Taylor
9 Adalynn Romanus Spencer Tomandl   Sam Lamb Mary Clarke Jeff Plum
10 Chase Koenigs Alaina Arnold   Tavion Siu Claire Daniel James Boggeri
11 Noah Romanus Ansley Boroughs   Amelia Arnold Ellie Lao Zach Bevans
12 Riley Chase     Megan Maley Lily Lao Arman Rashbarrad
13       Lianna Jennings Camden Blevins-Mohr Max Khaperman
14       Connor Weldon Brock Showalter Noah Clarke
15       Torsten Hokanson Kayla Stewart Jensen Elsemore
16       Khoi To Tim Gorbunov Darin Hardie
17         Rysen Tuomisto Jordan Olinger
18         Katie Farlow Lucas Donohue
19         Katie Irimagawa Kayme Hartway
20         Charlotte Lamb Parker Hoppe
21         Abby Maley Molly Rhodes
22         Jonathan Farlow Rylee Johnston
23         Andy Irimagawa Anna Kowalchyk
24         Lola Ganje Macy Fidler
25         Khoa To Mia Grove
26           Aalyiha Fricke
27           Kaela Yamane
28           Lu-Lu Van Winkle
29           Kimi Nakamura
30           Emily Hoopes
31           Kali Robson
32           Bella Hoopes
33           Kendall Bensen
34           Nathan Miller
35           Bre Enriquez

 

Mariner

  AG1 AG2 Senior
1 Brayden Lee Sabrina Coram Jersey Razzano
2 Emma Lehmann Augustine Menke Chris Raynor
3 Conner Cyphers Megan Wang Elaine Chau
4 Billy Muncy Ena Lehmann Fiona Peters
5 Kaitlyn Cunningham Sara Phut Caitlin Bartman
6 Xianglin Liu Brooke Muncy Aislinn Kessinger
7 Lucas Popascu Ben Muncy Ryan Ingham
8 Nazar Parkhomstev Natalie Pena Arly Arteaga
9 Alexander Morozov Keelie Sullivan Isiah Menke
10 Charlotte Miga Quincy Davis Valerie Wang
11 Joshua Mack Sophia Miga Annie Woodrum
12 Michael Okrut Brandon Harkleroad Ari Jinsoul Parangao
13 Nathan Harkleroad Daneil Stewart Ben Yeung
14 Connor Hood   Jeslyn Vuong
15 Aspen Vanderveen   Tiffany Vuong
16 Raegan Compton-Witbeck   Anna Smirnova
17 Martin Isobelle   Connor Christman
18     Aiden Eno
19     Tory Hur
20     Anton Teplouhov
21     Zosia Krajcovic
22     Alex Kennedy
23     Artem Parkhomstev
24     Jasmine Lorenzo
25     Hayden Burgess