Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 40.86L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 46.62L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 51.03L   F Heller, Zoe 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 53.62L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 55.63L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 59.62L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:07.80L   F Zimmer, Aubrey 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.35L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 1:55.28L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:57.30L   F Heller, Zoe 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:06.05L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:09.26L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:16.98L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:35.35L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 52.97L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 54.60L BMin F Heller, Zoe 8 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 55.39L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 57.21L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 59.46L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:00.03L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:52.81L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:04.16L   F Heller, Zoe 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 2:05.48L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:13.35L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.41L BBMin F Heller, Zoe 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 57.67L BMin F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:02.60L   F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:11.48L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:12.22L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:23.33L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:03.98L BMin F Heller, Zoe 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:12.07L BMin F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 48.22L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 1:00.22L   F Heller, Zoe 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:05.61L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:10.48L   F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 33.74L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 33.81L AAMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 35.17LL AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 35.90L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 36.64L BBMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 37.03L BBMin P Rojas, Isabel 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 37.22L BBMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 37.24L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 39.23L BBMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 41.13L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:13.56L AAMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:14.54LL AAMin F Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:14.73L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:15.19L AAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:20.18L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:22.64LL BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:23.08L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:23.42L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:30.70L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:31.00L BBMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:38.49L AAAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 2:39.51L AAAMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:40.49L AAMin P Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:40.56L AAMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:50.41L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 2:53.19L AMin P Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 2:58.59L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 3:11.52L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:17.64L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:21.54L BMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:54.75L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 5:56.92L AMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:16.58L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 6:21.14L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 6:45.08L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 7:02.60L BMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 7:19.06L BMin F Epifanio, Allyson 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 7:32.81L BMin F French, Alena 10 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 800 Free
1 12:14.22L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 41.33LL AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 41.99L AMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 42.28L AMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 42.32L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 43.55L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 43.75L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 43.82L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 44.15L BBMin P Hull, Sabrina 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 45.00L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 45.67L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:25.40L AAMin P Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:26.38L AAMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:29.22L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:30.21L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:33.49L BBMin P Hull, Sabrina 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:34.23L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:34.99L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:36.59L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:38.75L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:42.88LL BBMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:58.62L   F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 3:06.21L   F Traister, Sedonah 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 3:10.89L   F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 3:18.52L   F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 3:23.68L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 3:39.71L   F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:55.34L   F French, Alena 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 44.60L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 46.67L AMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 47.16L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 48.50L BBMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 49.81L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 50.60L BBMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 53.14L BBMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 53.49L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 54.17L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 54.54L BMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:41.42L AMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:43.18L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:45.34L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:48.22L BBMin P Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:48.36L BBMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:49.19L BBMin F Harper, Grace 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:58.03L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:01.91L BMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:04.11L BMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:06.93L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:30.59L   F Traister, Sedonah 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 3:34.88L   F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 3:51.08L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 4:18.48L   F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 4:23.05L   F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.74L AAMin P Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 38.98L AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 40.76L AMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 40.78L AMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 40.79L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 40.91L AMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 43.21L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 44.21L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 46.53L BBMin F Simmons, Victoria 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 49.84L BMin F Skiba, Madelyn 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:23.33L AAAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:23.36L AAAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:34.46L AMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:42.27L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:43.28L BBMin P Simmons, Victoria 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:43.93L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:49.84L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:51.54L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:58.48L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:08.01L BMin F Epifanio, Allyson 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 4:03.56L   F Simmons, Victoria 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:00.86L AAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 3:03.32L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 3:07.85L AAMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:09.35L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 3:21.05L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:23.55L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:25.57L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 3:44.58L BMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:51.22L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:56.56L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.51L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 30.72L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 30.80L AAMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 30.86L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 31.33L AAMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 31.74L AAMin P Hannam, Charlotte 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 32.43L AMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 32.78L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 32.99L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 33.31LL BBMin F Gray, Hailey 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:05.19L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:07.48L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:07.81L AAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:08.74L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:09.31L AAMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:09.74L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:11.31L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:11.69L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:11.92L AMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:12.47L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:25.69L AAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 2:27.06L AAMin P Daniel, Lucy 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:29.70L AAMin P Brooks, Christiana 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:34.14L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:34.47L AMin F Robinette, Allison 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:35.79L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:36.66L AMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:36.84L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:38.16L BBMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 2:38.81L BBMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:11.80L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:16.48L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 5:19.66L AMin F Robinette, Allison 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 5:19.69L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 5:20.55L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 5:23.23L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 5:33.07L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:33.09L BBMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:33.46L BBMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 5:35.74L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 11:00.24L AAMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 11:40.01L BBMin F Morse-Hill, Madeleine 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 12:14.29L BBMin F Caron, Mary 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:46.60L AAMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.64L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 34.70L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 35.84L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 36.38LL AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 36.53L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 37.16L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 37.40L AMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 37.91L AMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 38.17L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 38.42L BBMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:15.15L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:18.67L AAMin P Brooks, Christiana 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:19.44L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:21.02L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:21.08L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:21.33L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:21.45L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:22.26L AMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:23.87L BBMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:23.92L BBMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:37.67L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:46.06L AAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:48.46L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:53.51L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:55.61L BBMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:55.69L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:57.11L BBMin F Morse-Hill, Madeleine 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:58.31L BBMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 3:01.14L BBMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 3:02.04L BBMin F French, Lily 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.14L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 40.36L AMin P Condon, Clara 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 40.37L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 41.26L AMin P Wells, Maecy 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 41.28L AMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 41.67L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 41.77L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 41.85L AMin P Pak, kayla 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 43.10L BBMin F Fetchko, Anna 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 43.74L BBMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:25.89L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:29.49L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:29.95L AMin F Condon, Clara 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 1:31.88L AMin P Pak, kayla 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:33.92L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:34.55L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:35.01L BBMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 1:35.17L BBMin F Fetchko, Anna 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:35.88L BBMin F Gray, Hailey 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:36.76L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:05.65L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:05.98L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 3:10.69L AAMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:14.21L AMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:14.23L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:14.37L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:15.38L AMin F Condon, Clara 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 3:16.24L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:16.33L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:20.03L BBMin F Pak, kayla 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.29L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 32.63L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 34.22L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.45L AMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 34.90L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 35.10L AMin F Gray, Hailey 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 35.23L AMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 35.26L AMin F Oliver, Olivia 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 35.30L AMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 35.38L AMin P Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:12.97L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:13.30L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:17.82L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:18.59L AMin P Gray, Hailey 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:19.85L AMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:20.94L BBMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:21.73L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:23.85L BBMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:23.88L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:26.48L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:53.05L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:57.76L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:59.08L BBMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 3:03.43L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:08.68L BBMin F Oliver, Olivia 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:40.12L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:46.79L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:48.13L AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:48.80L AAMin P Wells, Maecy 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:50.69L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 2:50.70L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:54.45L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:55.06L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:56.91L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:00.11L BBMin F Pak, kayla 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:59.51L AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 6:09.30L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:16.63L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 7:00.18L BMin F Zimmer, Ava 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.08LL AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 28.13L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 29.26L AAAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 29.77L AAMin P Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 30.17L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 30.50L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 30.68L AAMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 31.08L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 31.53L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 32.16L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:01.33L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:02.78LL AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.97L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:04.54L AAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:05.45L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:05.63L AAMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:05.98L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:06.43L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 1:06.50L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:08.10L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:12.98L AAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:18.39L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:19.12L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:19.52L AAMin P Worth, Brooke 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:25.12L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:25.72L AMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:27.13L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 2:29.65L AMin F Fallin, Megan 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:30.41L BBMin F Chierico, Stella 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 2:34.85L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:36.82L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 4:40.40L AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 4:45.99L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 4:48.67L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 5:05.61L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 5:06.31L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 5:06.45L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:21.01L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 5:21.61L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:36.12L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:23.46L AAAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 9:45.85L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:52.13L AAAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 10:00.34L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 10:34.42L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 10:36.51L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:36.86L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 10:51.51L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 11:30.47L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 11:35.88L BBMin F Lee, Rebecca 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:05.10L AAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 18:49.00L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 18:58.11L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 32.95L   F Chierico, Stella 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 33.55L   F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 37.18L   F GEORGE, MELISSA 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 37.66L   F Maynard, Madison 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 39.21L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 40.51L   F Roder, Maria 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 42.38L   F Lee, Rebecca 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 42.65L   F Mitchell, Emma 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 42.91L   F Mehta, Shaili 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 51.00L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:08.40L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:09.09L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:11.60L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:14.07L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:16.15L AMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:18.61L BBMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:18.73L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:18.75L BBMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:19.12L BBMin P Hannam, Emma 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 1:20.58L BBMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:24.99L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:34.28L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:37.91L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:43.21L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:44.08L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:46.62L BBMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:53.91L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:54.37L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:55.31L BBMin F Maynard, Madison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:03.02L BMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.31L   F Hannam, Emma 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 37.38L   F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 37.83L   F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 40.95L   F Craft, Allegra 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 43.66L   F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 46.42L   F Fallin, Megan 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 47.58L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 57.81L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:16.91L AAAMin P Hannam, Emma 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:22.10L AAMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:22.36L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:25.64L AMin P Roder, Maria 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:27.20L AMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:30.23L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:30.87L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 1:32.49L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:35.12L BMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:37.05L BMin F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:49.07L AAAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:54.50L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:57.16L AAMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:57.78L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 3:00.65L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:02.82L AMin P Roder, Maria 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 3:03.19L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:13.15L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 3:15.10L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 3:16.25L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.83L   F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 30.76L   F Hannam, Emma 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 34.81L   F Fallin, Megan 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 35.39L   F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 35.64L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 37.20L   F GEORGE, MELISSA 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 37.79L   F Craft, Allegra 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 38.28L   F Haeske, Ally 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 39.45L   F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 39.60L   F Drum, Lindsay 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.94L AAAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:09.61L AAMin P Hannam, Emma 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:10.81L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:13.96L AMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 1:15.19L BBMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:15.32L BBMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:16.22L BBMin F Fallin, Megan 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:18.43L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:21.36L BMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:21.38L BMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:21.14L AAAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:28.36L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:37.38L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 2:38.57L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:54.05L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:59.75L BMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:01.62L BMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 3:13.74L   F Chierico, Stella 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:29.57L AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:32.07L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:35.08L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:39.59L AAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:39.74L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:43.14L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 2:44.59L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:44.95L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 2:45.31L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 2:51.40L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:23.16L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 5:28.43L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:31.49L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 5:51.19L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 6:00.97L BBMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 6:01.56L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 7:24.96L   F Mehta, Shaili 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 8:04.34L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 27.43LL AAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 28.08L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 28.99L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 29.51L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 29.91L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 30.14L AMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 30.18L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 30.56L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 31.15L AMin F Hopkins, Sarah 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 31.50L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 1:00.02L AAAMin P Daniel, Abigail 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 1:00.57L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.40L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:02.55L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:02.99L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
6 1:03.18L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 1:04.46L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:06.01L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:06.01L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:06.37L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:07.63L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:15.44L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:16.03L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:17.79L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:17.87L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:17.94L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:20.88L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:22.60L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:24.80L AMin F Haugen, Emily 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:25.98L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:28.46L BBMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:38.70L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 4:47.57L AAMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 4:48.54L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 4:52.26L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 4:52.38L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 4:53.38L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 4:54.91L AMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:15.64L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 5:34.99L BMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:46.35L BMin F Cox, McKenzie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:27.48L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 9:44.47L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:56.08L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 10:02.68L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 10:06.80L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 10:29.26L AMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:33.39L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 11:19.47L BBMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:07.98L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 18:14.75L AAAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 19:01.64L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 21:33.11L BBMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 31.90L   F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 34.55L   P Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:08.55L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:10.09L AAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:10.12L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:10.45L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:11.71L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:12.22L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:15.03L AMin P Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 1:17.39L BBMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:18.80L BBMin F Haugen, Emily 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:27.15L BMin F Cox, McKenzie 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:30.66L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:31.62L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:32.43L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:33.90L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.14L AAMin P Cornwell, Jamie 15 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:35.73L AMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:36.44L AMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:37.87L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:42.27L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:47.69L BBMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 35.05L   F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 37.12L   F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 37.76L   F Haugen, Emily 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 42.86L   F Ford, Taylor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:16.44L AAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:17.37L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 1:19.21L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 1:21.73L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
5 1:21.85L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 1:25.28L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:25.49L BBMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 1:27.66L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:27.83L BBMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:28.57L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:45.32L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 2:49.29L AAAMin P Daniel, Abigail 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:53.20L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 2:54.16L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:54.66L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
6 3:00.20L AMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
7 3:02.84L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 3:10.77L BBMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:11.50L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:14.40L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 29.04L   F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 30.05L   F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 33.17L   F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 40.45L   F Ford, Taylor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:02.40L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:05.09L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 1:05.86L AAAMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 1:09.54L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
5 1:09.75L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
6 1:10.05L AAMin P Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:11.00L AMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 1:11.33L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 1:13.64L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:16.49L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:19.06L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:25.95L AAAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:29.77L AAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 2:33.15L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:34.82L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
6 2:35.40L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:36.63L AMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 2:45.14L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:52.47L BBMin F House, Jamelia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:22.00L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:27.08L AAAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:29.70L AAAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:31.62L AAAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:32.72L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 2:35.18L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:36.27L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 2:37.58L AAMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 2:40.21L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:41.33L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:15.90L AAAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:20.46L AAAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:21.95L AAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 5:26.24L AAMin F Kissi, Samantha 15 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
5 5:26.92L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 5:30.08L AAMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 5:30.11L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 5:33.00L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:47.58L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:53.01L BBMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 30.12L AMin P Yowell, Sarah 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 30.46L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 34.66L BMin F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 1:05.56L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 1:06.56L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:07.70L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:14.47L BMin F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:20.19L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:20.98L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:27.93L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:47.99L AAMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 4:57.26L AMin P Yowell, Sarah 17 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 4:58.63L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 17 & Over 800 Free
1 9:40.38L AAMin F Martin, Eleanor 17 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 10:03.33L AAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 10:13.07L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 19:00.51L AAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 19:04.22L AAMin F Martin, Eleanor 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 19:34.84L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 31.40LL   F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:07.15LL AAAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:21.31L BMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:30.27L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:23.99L AAAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 42.62L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:41.53L   F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:42.31L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 3:48.29L   F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 32.71L   P Martin, Eleanor 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 38.06L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:17.11L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:40.99L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 3:07.98L   F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 3:00.20L BMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 42.52L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 45.76L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 51.43L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 51.59L   F Yang, Justin 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 55.53L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:08.86L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.30L   F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:46.94L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:58.93L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 51.00L BMin F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 53.36L BMin F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 53.41L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 54.03L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:01.60L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:02.79L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:07.03L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:50.64L BMin F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:59.11L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:17.36L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:23.34L   F Conboy, John 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 56.87L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:00.47L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:06.52L   F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:08.80L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:13.79L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:14.00L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:27.60L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:05.39L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 46.00L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 57.40L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 58.94L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:06.01L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:08.61L   F Yang, Justin 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:26.50L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 34.01L AAMin F Yang, Jayden 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 35.00L AMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 35.02L AMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 35.75L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 36.29L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 36.58L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.87L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 37.27L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 37.82L BBMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 38.13L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:13.73L AAMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:15.63L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:17.64L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:18.35L AMin P Grendysz, Carter 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:23.01L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 1:23.31L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:23.84L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:25.74L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:26.78L BBMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:26.87L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:40.62L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:45.59L AMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:47.43L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:00.05L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:01.32L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 3:05.88L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:06.93L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 3:08.03L BBMin F Daniels, Gavin 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 3:11.98L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:15.10L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:31.44L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 5:54.91L AMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:01.25L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 6:03.22L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 6:47.60L BMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 7:08.44L BMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 12:02.86L   F Lavedas, Liam 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 39.54L AAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 39.69L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 40.64L AAMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 43.27L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 44.10L BBMin P Hartanto, Alexander 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 44.76L BBMin F Daniels, Gavin 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 45.13L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 45.43L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 45.64L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 46.06L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:21.71L AAAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:24.54L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:28.95L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:30.51LL AMin F Yang, Jayden 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:33.52L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:35.04LL BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:37.56L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:38.93L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:41.57L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:45.20L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 3:03.28L   F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 3:06.92L   F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 3:21.57L   F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 3:25.39L   F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 48.23L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 48.88L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 49.06L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 49.83L BBMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 50.42L BBMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 52.34L BBMin P Trammell, Myles 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 52.66L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 52.70L BBMin P Hartanto, Alexander 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 54.51L BMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 57.56L BMin F Zimmer, Evan 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:45.23L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 1:45.53L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:48.37L BBMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:55.71L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 1:58.49L BMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:58.76L BMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:59.38L BMin F Craft, Bennett 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:00.65L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:02.69L BMin F Zimmer, Evan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:03.28L BMin F Orndorff, Parker 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:44.93L   F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 37.15L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 37.55L AAMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 38.81L AMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 39.72L AMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 40.31L BBMin P Henriques, Rome John 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 44.40L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 45.28L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 45.52L BBMin F Hill, Conlan 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 45.96L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 46.39L BMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:19.67L AAAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:35.85L BBMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:37.77L BBMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:39.98L BBMin P Wilder, Joshua 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:41.10L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:43.19L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:57.38L BMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:58.32L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:16.23L   F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:00.67L AAMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:05.36L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 3:14.87L AMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 3:20.92L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 3:25.32L BBMin P Daniels, Gavin 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 3:30.15L BBMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:32.33L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:34.11L BBMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 4:01.05L BMin F Orndorff, Parker 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.60L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 30.42L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 30.86L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 31.32L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 33.12L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 33.17L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 33.23L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 33.38L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 33.64L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 33.85L BBMin F Hooper Jr., Patrick 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.97L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:05.82L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:06.05L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:10.06L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:10.61L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:11.55L BBMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:12.24L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:13.04L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:13.83L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:17.81L BMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:20.26L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:25.81L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:33.04L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:34.31L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:37.44L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:37.63L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:38.33L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:42.65L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:43.99L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:45.34L BMin F Laing, Connor 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 5:06.14L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 5:13.31L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 5:15.21L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:23.12L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 5:27.86L BBMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 5:35.24L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 5:38.28L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:40.98L BBMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:44.91L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 5:47.71L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 11:01.07L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 11:36.21L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 11:42.94L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 35.01L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 35.31L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 35.90L AMin F Daniels, Trent 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 36.10L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 37.59L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 38.03L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 38.07L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 38.55L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 42.63L BMin F Cassada, Paul 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 42.68L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.76L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:17.70L AMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:18.10L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:18.18L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:21.39L AMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:22.41L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:22.45L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:24.85L BBMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:25.79L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:29.88L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:43.69L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:45.12L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:46.61L AMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:48.05L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:31.06L   F Bussenger, Ryan 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:37.68L   F Carder, Samuel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 3:55.68L   F Ludwick, Parker 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.30L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 42.49L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 42.96L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 43.31L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 43.49L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 43.68L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 46.86L BMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 47.38L BMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 47.47L BMin F Cassada, Paul 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 47.67L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:23.88L AAMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 1:31.38L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:31.81L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 1:32.45L BBMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:36.48L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 1:39.17L BMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:39.46L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:40.92L BMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:42.30L BMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:43.08L BMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:07.46L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:12.84L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 3:22.15L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 3:24.94L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 3:28.87L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:29.72L BMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:30.65L BMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 3:43.14L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:46.36L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 3:47.54L   F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.45L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 32.66L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 33.56L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.28L AMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 34.46L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 35.66L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.54L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 37.62L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 38.16L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 39.77L BMin F Frisk, Cory 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.52L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:12.31L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:12.81L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:16.85L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:17.77L AMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:20.79L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:21.68L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:23.15L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:32.61L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:33.87L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:36.61L AAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:49.34L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:43.33L AAMin P Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:43.40L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:52.77L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:56.95L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 2:57.18L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:59.43L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:06.21L BBMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:06.34L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:06.97L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:09.74L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:55.42L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 6:22.83L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 27.87L AAMin P Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 27.88L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 28.14L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 28.24L AAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 28.30L AMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 28.31L AMin P Fraher, Brendan 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 28.64L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 28.72L AMin P Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 28.91L AMin F Martins, Alexander 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 28.98L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.12L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 58.10L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:00.50L AAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:00.63L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:01.93L AAMin P Zamora, Marco 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 1:02.05L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:02.60L AMin F Martins, Alexander 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:02.94L AMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:03.52L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:03.59L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:03.59L AMin F Fraher, Brendan 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.50L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:06.79L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:11.85L AAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:12.64L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:13.44L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:14.24L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:15.02L AMin P Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 2:15.08L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:17.09L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:17.81L AMin F Fraher, Brendan 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:19.54L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 4:25.76L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 4:37.13L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 4:41.18L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 4:44.30L AAMin P Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 4:44.41L AAMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 4:50.31L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 4:52.20L AMin F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 4:53.60L AMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 4:53.70L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 9:02.37L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 9:35.67L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:42.01L AAMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 9:44.63L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 9:54.48L AAMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 10:04.23L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:16.14L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 10:20.70L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 10:26.58L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 10:33.20L BBMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:07.02L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 18:15.37L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 18:40.63L AAMin F Gray, Joseph 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 18:43.93L AAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 18:47.11L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 18:56.47L AAMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 19:15.68L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 19:37.83L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 19:47.69L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 20:19.57L BBMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.33L   F Bolz, Andrew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 34.06L   F Mercer, Cooper 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 34.39L   F Brown, Daniel 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.91L   F Fiedler, Matthew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 37.01L   F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 38.97L   F McHale, Brody 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 39.23L   F Wong, Aidan 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.98LL AMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:12.78L BBMin F Newland, Bennett 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:13.19L BBMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:15.05L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:15.12L BBMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:15.30L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:15.81L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:16.23L BBMin F Yoon, Michael 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:16.43L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:17.08L BBMin F Brown, Daniel 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:18.36L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:27.29L AAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:27.74L AAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:28.34L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:34.59L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:37.44L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:38.41L BBMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 2:39.17L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:40.02L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:43.57L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.75L   P Newland, Bennett 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 36.42L   F Mercer, Cooper 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 40.10L   F Shields, Evan 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 40.73L   F Fiedler, Matthew 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 41.87L   F Yoon, Michael 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 43.26L   F McHale, Brody 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.06L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:14.80L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:17.57L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:17.87L AAMin P Mercer, Cooper 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:22.59L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:23.19L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:24.96L BBMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:25.87L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:26.23L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:27.51L BBMin F Shields, Evan 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:36.70L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 2:38.27L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:38.53L AAAMin F Newland, Bennett 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:48.31L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:50.16L AMin P Mercer, Cooper 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 3:02.18L BBMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:02.52L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:02.56L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 3:02.65L BBMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:03.01L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.57L   F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 33.57L   F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 34.01L   F Brown, Daniel 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.47L   F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 34.56L   F Yoon, Michael 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 35.51L   F McHale, Brody 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.72L   F Shields, Evan 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.11L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:03.26L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:04.60L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:07.28L AMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:07.68L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:13.24L BBMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:13.49L BBMin F Brown, Daniel 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:14.29L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:14.32L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:14.43L BBMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:13.86L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:21.43L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:24.49L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:27.05L AAMin F Gray, Joseph 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:29.35L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 2:34.66L AMin F Truong, Dawson 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:36.85L BBMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:46.58L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:50.56L BMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:55.85L BMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.44L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:21.18L AAAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:22.92L AAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:25.20L AAAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:36.72L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:37.70L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:37.85L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 2:39.86L BBMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:42.30L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 2:42.92L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:50.00L AAAAMin P Bolz, Andrew 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 5:00.66L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 5:11.84L AAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:13.63L AAMin F Newland, Bennett 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 5:17.35L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 5:19.47L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 5:27.67L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 5:28.74L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 5:34.94L AMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:37.22L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 25.96L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 26.20L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 26.51L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 27.09L AMin P Verosko, John 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 27.14L AMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 27.20L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 27.32L AMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 27.40L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 27.59L AMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 29.79L BBMin F Wiles, Dalton 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 54.10L AAAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 56.33L AAAMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 56.39LL AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 56.96L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 57.75L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 58.33L AAMin P Verosko, John 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 59.33L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 1:00.37L AMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:00.91L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:03.23L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:59.21L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:02.35L AAAMin P Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:04.19L AAMin P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:08.27L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:10.06L AMin P Romano, Mark 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:11.08L AMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:12.82L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 2:20.13L BBMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:23.62L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:13.99L AAAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 4:28.96L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 4:38.31L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 4:43.78L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 4:47.05L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 4:47.34L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 4:50.11L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 4:51.54L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 5:13.98L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:49.81L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 9:07.92L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 9:36.02L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 9:42.45L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 9:47.31L AMin F Verosko, John 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 9:51.73L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 9:56.04L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 10:40.98L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:53.61L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 17:47.36L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 18:52.47L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 29.29LL   F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 29.66L   P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 32.59L   F Huffman, Benjamin 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.00LL AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:05.07L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:06.43L AMin P Hochard, Joshua 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:08.15L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:09.75L BBMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:12.10L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:13.76L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:14.49L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:15.43L BMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:15.69L BMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:07.84L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:21.87L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:23.55L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:32.54L BBMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.71L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 2:37.03L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:37.34L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:39.56L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:49.24L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 32.30L   P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:11.89L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:13.77L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:20.74L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:20.79L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:21.98L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:24.08L BMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:24.64L BMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:26.13L BMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:26.39L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:33.50L   F Schlevensky, Luke 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:31.93L AAAMin P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:35.10L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:56.61L BBMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:56.89L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 3:03.24L BMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 3:04.21L BMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:06.55L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.37L   F Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 28.06L   F Neal, Jacob 16 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 28.85L   P Romano, Mark 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 30.08L   F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:00.93L AAMin P Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:01.51L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.19L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:03.34L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:04.56L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:06.96L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:08.04L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:08.42L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:11.73L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:12.80L AAAMin F Neal, Jacob 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:16.69L AAMin F Romano, Mark 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:19.33L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:24.94L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:26.44L AMin P Verosko, John 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 2:40.28L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:43.88L BMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:10.77L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:21.99L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:24.72L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:28.53L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:28.59L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:29.49L AMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:32.56L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 2:35.18L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 2:38.20L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 2:53.13L BMin F Drum, Matthew 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:41.98L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 5:05.91L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:18.64L AMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:20.10L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 5:30.65L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 5:33.65L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 5:33.74L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 24.99L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 25.84L AAMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 27.16L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 27.85L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 28.04L BBMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 28.65L BBMin F Prince, Joseph 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 30.87L BMin F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 54.83L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 56.49L AAMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 57.01L AAMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 59.72L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 59.96L AMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:00.38L AMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:04.63L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:57.98L AAAMin P RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 08/09/2019 2019 Speedo Junior National Championship
2 2:09.04L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:09.06L AMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:09.33L AMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:09.45L AMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:13.94L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:20.49L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:24.39L BBMin F Prince, Joseph 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:38.67L   F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:08.69L AAAAMin P RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 08/08/2019 2019 Speedo Junior National Championship
2 4:31.90L AAMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 4:51.59L BBMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 17 & Over 800 Free
1 8:56.22L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 9:16.11L AAMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 10:13.49L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 17:44.93L AAMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 19:00.51L BBMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 20:02.01L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 29.59L   F Vera, Alexander 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:03.37L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:05.60L AMin F Vera, Alexander 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 1:08.48L BBMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:18.35L BMin F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:16.08L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 2:27.00L BBMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:30.40L BBMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:31.66L BBMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.75L BBMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:43.36L BMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:51.52L   F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 35.78L   P Newland, III, James 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:10.10L AAMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:16.96L BBMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:18.45L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:24.41L BMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:30.33L   F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:38.97L AMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:47.80L BBMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 2:51.46L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 3:11.98L BMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 27.43L   P Neal, Jacob 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.52L AAAMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:01.17L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:05.91L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:12.04L BMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:16.06L BMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:11.74L AAAMin F Neal, Jacob 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:28.66L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:49.02L BMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:16.54L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 2:24.26L AMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:25.85L AMin P Neal, Jacob 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:32.56L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 2:41.69L BBMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 5:15.00L AMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:31.06L BBMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:35.84L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational