Commitment to Character, Teamwork & Competitive Excellence Since 1986 

Occoquan Swimming achieves excellence through individualized growth and team unity by providing quality leadership and instruction. We maintain a safe and supportive team environment where every swimmer is encouraged to build friendships, hard work, and have fun in the process of their development. We provide the motivation and discipline necessary to develop skills and self-esteem, resulting in a winning experience.

Support Occoquan Swimming

      

 
 
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 40.86L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 46.62L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 51.03L   F Heller, Zoe 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 53.62L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 55.63L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 59.62L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:07.80L   F Zimmer, Aubrey 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.35L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 1:55.28L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:57.30L   F Heller, Zoe 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:06.05L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:09.26L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:16.98L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:35.35L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 52.97L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 54.60L BMin F Heller, Zoe 8 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 55.39L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 57.21L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 59.46L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:00.03L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:52.81L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:04.16L   F Heller, Zoe 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 2:05.48L   F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:13.35L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.41L BBMin F Heller, Zoe 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 57.67L BMin F Wells, Ellen 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:02.60L   F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:11.48L   F Hull, Christine 6 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:12.22L   F Dolan, Emma 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:23.33L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:03.98L BMin F Heller, Zoe 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:12.07L BMin F Wells, Ellen 8 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 48.22L BMin F Friend, Kyliee 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 1:00.22L   F Heller, Zoe 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:05.61L   F Justus, Juliana 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:10.48L   F Friend, Kyliee 8 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 33.74L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 33.81L AAMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 35.17LL AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 35.90L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 36.64L BBMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 37.03L BBMin P Rojas, Isabel 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 37.22L BBMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 37.24L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 39.23L BBMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 41.13L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:13.56L AAMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:14.54LL AAMin F Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:14.73L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:15.19L AAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:20.18L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:22.64LL BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:23.08L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:23.42L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:30.70L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:31.00L BBMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:38.49L AAAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 2:39.51L AAAMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:40.49L AAMin P Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:40.56L AAMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:50.41L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 2:53.19L AMin P Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 2:58.59L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 3:11.52L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:17.64L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:21.54L BMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:54.75L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 5:56.92L AMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:16.58L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 6:21.14L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 6:45.08L BBMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 7:02.60L BMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 7:19.06L BMin F Epifanio, Allyson 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 7:32.81L BMin F French, Alena 10 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 800 Free
1 12:14.22L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 41.33LL AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 41.99L AMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 42.28L AMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 42.32L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 43.55L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 43.75L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 43.82L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 44.15L BBMin P Hull, Sabrina 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 45.00L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 45.67L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:25.40L AAMin P Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:26.38L AAMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:29.22L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:30.21L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:33.49L BBMin P Hull, Sabrina 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:34.23L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:34.99L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:36.59L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:38.75L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:42.88LL BBMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:58.62L   F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 3:06.21L   F Traister, Sedonah 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 3:10.89L   F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 3:18.52L   F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 3:23.68L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 3:39.71L   F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:55.34L   F French, Alena 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 44.60L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 46.67L AMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 47.16L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 48.50L BBMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 49.81L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 50.60L BBMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 53.14L BBMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 53.49L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 54.17L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 54.54L BMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:41.42L AMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:43.18L AMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:45.34L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:48.22L BBMin P Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:48.36L BBMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:49.19L BBMin F Harper, Grace 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:58.03L BBMin F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:01.91L BMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:04.11L BMin F Irvin, Jaelyn 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:06.93L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:30.59L   F Traister, Sedonah 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 3:34.88L   F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 3:51.08L   F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 4:18.48L   F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 4:23.05L   F LUSSIER, MADISON 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.74L AAMin P Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 38.98L AMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 40.76L AMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 40.78L AMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 40.79L AMin P Wells, Caroline 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 40.91L AMin F Harper, Grace 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 43.21L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 44.21L BBMin P Mercer, Madeleine 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 46.53L BBMin F Simmons, Victoria 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 49.84L BMin F Skiba, Madelyn 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:23.33L AAAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:23.36L AAAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:34.46L AMin P Traister, Sedonah 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:42.27L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:43.28L BBMin P Simmons, Victoria 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:43.93L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:49.84L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:51.54L BBMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:58.48L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:08.01L BMin F Epifanio, Allyson 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 4:03.56L   F Simmons, Victoria 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:00.86L AAMin F Aldeguer, Ariana 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 3:03.32L AAMin F Hawver, Gabrielle 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 3:07.85L AAMin F Traister, Sedonah 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:09.35L AMin P Harper, Grace 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 3:21.05L BBMin F Stahl, Kayeleagh 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:23.55L BBMin F Wells, Caroline 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:25.57L BBMin F Mercer, Madeleine 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 3:44.58L BMin F Rojas, Isabel 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:51.22L BMin F Le, Rosaphi 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:56.56L BMin F Hull, Sabrina 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.51L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 30.72L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 30.80L AAMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 30.86L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 31.33L AAMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 31.74L AAMin P Hannam, Charlotte 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 32.43L AMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 32.78L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 32.99L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 33.31LL BBMin F Gray, Hailey 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:05.19L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:07.48L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:07.81L AAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:08.74L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:09.31L AAMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 1:09.74L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:11.31L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:11.69L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:11.92L AMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:12.47L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:25.69L AAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 2:27.06L AAMin P Daniel, Lucy 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:29.70L AAMin P Brooks, Christiana 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:34.14L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:34.47L AMin F Robinette, Allison 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:35.79L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:36.66L AMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:36.84L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:38.16L BBMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 2:38.81L BBMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:11.80L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:16.48L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 5:19.66L AMin F Robinette, Allison 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 5:19.69L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 5:20.55L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 5:23.23L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 5:33.07L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:33.09L BBMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:33.46L BBMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 5:35.74L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 11:00.24L AAMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 11:40.01L BBMin F Morse-Hill, Madeleine 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 12:14.29L BBMin F Caron, Mary 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:46.60L AAMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.64L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 34.70L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 35.84L AAMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 36.38LL AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 36.53L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 37.16L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 37.40L AMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 37.91L AMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 38.17L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 38.42L BBMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:15.15L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:18.67L AAMin P Brooks, Christiana 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:19.44L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:21.02L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:21.08L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:21.33L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:21.45L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:22.26L AMin F Le, Rosangela 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:23.87L BBMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:23.92L BBMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:37.67L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:46.06L AAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:48.46L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:53.51L AMin F Augustine, Ashlyn 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:55.61L BBMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:55.69L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:57.11L BBMin F Morse-Hill, Madeleine 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:58.31L BBMin P Le, Rosangela 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 3:01.14L BBMin F Shontz, Isabelle 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 3:02.04L BBMin F French, Lily 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.14L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 40.36L AMin P Condon, Clara 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 40.37L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 41.26L AMin P Wells, Maecy 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 41.28L AMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 41.67L AMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 41.77L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 41.85L AMin P Pak, kayla 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 43.10L BBMin F Fetchko, Anna 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 43.74L BBMin F Lesly, Hannah 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:25.89L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:29.49L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 1:29.95L AMin F Condon, Clara 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 1:31.88L AMin P Pak, kayla 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:33.92L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:34.55L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:35.01L BBMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 1:35.17L BBMin F Fetchko, Anna 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:35.88L BBMin F Gray, Hailey 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:36.76L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:05.65L AAMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:05.98L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 3:10.69L AAMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:14.21L AMin F Craft, Allegra 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:14.23L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:14.37L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:15.38L AMin F Condon, Clara 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 3:16.24L AMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:16.33L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:20.03L BBMin F Pak, kayla 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.29L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 32.63L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 34.22L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.45L AMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 34.90L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 35.10L AMin F Gray, Hailey 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 35.23L AMin P Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 35.26L AMin F Oliver, Olivia 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 35.30L AMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 35.38L AMin P Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:12.97L AAAMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:13.30L AAMin F Wells, Maecy 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:17.82L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:18.59L AMin P Gray, Hailey 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:19.85L AMin F Zangla, Anna 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:20.94L BBMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:21.73L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:23.85L BBMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:23.88L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:26.48L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:53.05L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:57.76L BBMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:59.08L BBMin F Wells, Maecy 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 3:03.43L BBMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:08.68L BBMin F Oliver, Olivia 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:40.12L AAAMin F Daniel, Lucy 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:46.79L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Caroline 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:48.13L AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:48.80L AAMin P Wells, Maecy 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 2:50.69L AMin F Hannam, Charlotte 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 2:50.70L AMin F Stabler, Ainsley 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:54.45L AMin F Brooks, Christiana 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:55.06L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:56.91L BBMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:00.11L BBMin F Pak, kayla 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:59.51L AAMin F Picardo, Nina Karylle 12 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 6:09.30L AMin F Stahl, Rosaleagh 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:16.63L AMin F Oliver, Sarah 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 7:00.18L BMin F Zimmer, Ava 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.08LL AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 28.13L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 29.26L AAAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 29.77L AAMin P Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 30.17L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 30.50L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 30.68L AAMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 31.08L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 31.53L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 32.16L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:01.33L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:02.78LL AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.97L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:04.54L AAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:05.45L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:05.63L AAMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:05.98L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:06.43L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 1:06.50L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:08.10L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:12.98L AAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:18.39L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:19.12L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:19.52L AAMin P Worth, Brooke 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:25.12L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:25.72L AMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:27.13L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 2:29.65L AMin F Fallin, Megan 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:30.41L BBMin F Chierico, Stella 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 2:34.85L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:36.82L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 4:40.40L AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 4:45.99L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 4:48.67L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 5:05.61L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 5:06.31L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 5:06.45L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:21.01L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 5:21.61L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:36.12L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:23.46L AAAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 9:45.85L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:52.13L AAAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 10:00.34L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 10:34.42L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 10:36.51L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:36.86L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 10:51.51L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 11:30.47L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 11:35.88L BBMin F Lee, Rebecca 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:05.10L AAAMin F Martel, Alyssa 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 18:49.00L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 18:58.11L AAMin F Worth, Brooke 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 32.95L   F Chierico, Stella 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 33.55L   F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 37.18L   F GEORGE, MELISSA 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 37.66L   F Maynard, Madison 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 39.21L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 40.51L   F Roder, Maria 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 42.38L   F Lee, Rebecca 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 42.65L   F Mitchell, Emma 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 42.91L   F Mehta, Shaili 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 51.00L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:08.40L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:09.09L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:11.60L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:14.07L AMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:16.15L AMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:18.61L BBMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:18.73L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:18.75L BBMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:19.12L BBMin P Hannam, Emma 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 1:20.58L BBMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:24.99L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:34.28L AAMin P Chierico, Stella 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:37.91L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:43.21L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:44.08L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:46.62L BBMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:53.91L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:54.37L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:55.31L BBMin F Maynard, Madison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:03.02L BMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.31L   F Hannam, Emma 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 37.38L   F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 37.83L   F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 40.95L   F Craft, Allegra 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 43.66L   F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 46.42L   F Fallin, Megan 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 47.58L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 57.81L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:16.91L AAAMin P Hannam, Emma 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:22.10L AAMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:22.36L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:25.64L AMin P Roder, Maria 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:27.20L AMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:30.23L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:30.87L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 1:32.49L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:35.12L BMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:37.05L BMin F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:49.07L AAAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:54.50L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:57.16L AAMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:57.78L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 3:00.65L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:02.82L AMin P Roder, Maria 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 3:03.19L AMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:13.15L BBMin F Craft, Allegra 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 3:15.10L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 3:16.25L BBMin F Haeske, Ally 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.83L   F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 30.76L   F Hannam, Emma 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 34.81L   F Fallin, Megan 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 35.39L   F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 35.64L   F Eastman, Sailor 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 37.20L   F GEORGE, MELISSA 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 37.79L   F Craft, Allegra 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 38.28L   F Haeske, Ally 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 39.45L   F Ashurst, Addison 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 39.60L   F Drum, Lindsay 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.94L AAAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:09.61L AAMin P Hannam, Emma 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:10.81L AAMin F Martel, Alyssa 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:13.96L AMin P Chierico, Stella 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 1:15.19L BBMin F Flores, Angelea 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:15.32L BBMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:16.22L BBMin F Fallin, Megan 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:18.43L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:21.36L BMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:21.38L BMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:21.14L AAAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:28.36L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:37.38L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 2:38.57L AAMin F Truong, Melia 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:54.05L BBMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:59.75L BMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:01.62L BMin F Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 3:13.74L   F Chierico, Stella 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:29.57L AAAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:32.07L AAAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:35.08L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:39.59L AAMin F Hannam, Emma 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:39.74L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:43.14L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 2:44.59L AMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:44.95L AMin F Cornwell, Jamie 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 2:45.31L AMin P Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 2:51.40L BBMin F Roder, Maria 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:23.16L AAAMin P Martel, Alyssa 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 5:28.43L AAMin F Stahl, Annaleagh 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:31.49L AAMin F Golembiewski, Sienna 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 5:51.19L AMin F Worth, Brooke 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 6:00.97L BBMin F Chierico, Stella 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 6:01.56L BBMin F Solenberger, Ashlyn 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 7:24.96L   F Mehta, Shaili 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 8:04.34L   F Waltz, Elizabeth 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 27.43LL AAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 28.08L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 28.99L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 29.51L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 29.91L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 30.14L AMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 30.18L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 30.56L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 31.15L AMin F Hopkins, Sarah 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 31.50L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 1:00.02L AAAMin P Daniel, Abigail 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 1:00.57L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.40L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:02.55L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:02.99L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
6 1:03.18L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 1:04.46L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:06.01L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:06.01L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:06.37L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:07.63L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:15.44L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:16.03L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:17.79L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:17.87L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:17.94L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:20.88L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:22.60L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:24.80L AMin F Haugen, Emily 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:25.98L AMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:28.46L BBMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:38.70L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 4:47.57L AAMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 4:48.54L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 4:52.26L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 4:52.38L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 4:53.38L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 4:54.91L AMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:15.64L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 5:34.99L BMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:46.35L BMin F Cox, McKenzie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:27.48L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 9:44.47L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:56.08L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 10:02.68L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 10:06.80L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 10:29.26L AMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:33.39L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 11:19.47L BBMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:07.98L AAAMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 18:14.75L AAAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 19:01.64L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 21:33.11L BBMin F Schoolcraft, Keira 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 31.90L   F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 34.55L   P Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:08.55L AAAMin F Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:10.09L AAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:10.12L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:10.45L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:11.71L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:12.22L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:15.03L AMin P Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 1:17.39L BBMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:18.80L BBMin F Haugen, Emily 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:27.15L BMin F Cox, McKenzie 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:30.66L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:31.62L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:32.43L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:33.90L AAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.14L AAMin P Cornwell, Jamie 15 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:35.73L AMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:36.44L AMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:37.87L AMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:42.27L BBMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:47.69L BBMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 35.05L   F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 37.12L   F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 37.76L   F Haugen, Emily 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 42.86L   F Ford, Taylor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:16.44L AAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:17.37L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 1:19.21L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 1:21.73L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
5 1:21.85L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 1:25.28L AMin F Geiran, Mairead 16 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:25.49L BBMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 1:27.66L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:27.83L BBMin F Peny, Tess 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:28.57L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:45.32L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 2:49.29L AAAMin P Daniel, Abigail 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:53.20L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 2:54.16L AAMin F Haugen, Emily 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:54.66L AAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
6 3:00.20L AMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
7 3:02.84L AMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 3:10.77L BBMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:11.50L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:14.40L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 29.04L   F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 30.05L   F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 33.17L   F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 40.45L   F Ford, Taylor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:02.40L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:05.09L AAAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 1:05.86L AAAMin P Peny, Tess 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 1:09.54L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
5 1:09.75L AAMin P Truong, Melia 15 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
6 1:10.05L AAMin P Cornwell, Jamie 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:11.00L AMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 1:11.33L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 1:13.64L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:16.49L BBMin F Kissi, Samantha 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:19.06L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:25.95L AAAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:29.77L AAMin P Heilen, Sophia 15 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 2:33.15L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:34.82L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
6 2:35.40L AMin P Solenberger, Savannah 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:36.63L AMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 2:45.14L BBMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:52.47L BBMin F House, Jamelia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:22.00L AAAAMin F Daniel, Abigail 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:27.08L AAAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:29.70L AAAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:31.62L AAAMin F Truong, Melia 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:32.72L AAMin P Stahl, Kimberleagh 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 2:35.18L AAMin P Kissi, Samantha 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:36.27L AAMin P Haugen, Emily 15 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
8 2:37.58L AAMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 2:40.21L AMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:41.33L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:15.90L AAAMin F Heilen, Sophia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:20.46L AAAMin F Stahl, Kimberleagh 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:21.95L AAMin F Peny, Tess 15 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 5:26.24L AAMin F Kissi, Samantha 15 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
5 5:26.92L AAMin F Truong, Melia 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 5:30.08L AAMin F Solenberger, Savannah 16 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 5:30.11L AAMin F Luetkenhaus, Katie 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 5:33.00L AAMin F Daniel, Abigail 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:47.58L AMin F Martin, Eleanor 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:53.01L BBMin F House, Jamelia 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 30.12L AMin P Yowell, Sarah 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 30.46L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 34.66L BMin F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 1:05.56L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 1:06.56L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:07.70L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:14.47L BMin F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:20.19L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:20.98L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:27.93L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:47.99L AAMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 4:57.26L AMin P Yowell, Sarah 17 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 4:58.63L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Female 17 & Over 800 Free
1 9:40.38L AAMin F Martin, Eleanor 17 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 10:03.33L AAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 10:13.07L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 19:00.51L AAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 19:04.22L AAMin F Martin, Eleanor 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 19:34.84L AMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 31.40LL   F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/26/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:07.15LL AAAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:21.31L BMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:30.27L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:23.99L AAAMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 42.62L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:41.53L   F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:42.31L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 3:48.29L   F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 32.71L   P Martin, Eleanor 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 38.06L   F Konstanty, Anne 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:17.11L BBMin F Yowell, Sarah 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:40.99L AMin P Martin, Eleanor 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 3:07.98L   F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 3:00.20L BMin F Fiedler, Megan 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 42.52L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 45.76L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 51.43L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 51.59L   F Yang, Justin 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 55.53L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:08.86L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.30L   F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:46.94L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:58.93L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 51.00L BMin F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 53.36L BMin F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 53.41L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 54.03L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:01.60L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:02.79L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:07.03L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:50.64L BMin F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:59.11L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:17.36L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:23.34L   F Conboy, John 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 56.87L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:00.47L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:06.52L   F Yang, Justin 7 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:08.80L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:13.79L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:14.00L   F Lavedas, Garrett 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:27.60L   F Lesly, Zaiah 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:05.39L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 46.00L BMin F Martinez, Thiago 8 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 57.40L   F Daniel, Jaxson 7 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 58.94L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:06.01L   F Avelis, Benjamin 8 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:08.61L   F Yang, Justin 7 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:26.50L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Janik 8 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 34.01L AAMin F Yang, Jayden 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 35.00L AMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 35.02L AMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 35.75L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 36.29L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 36.58L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.87L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 37.27L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 37.82L BBMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 38.13L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:13.73L AAMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:15.63L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:17.64L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:18.35L AMin P Grendysz, Carter 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:23.01L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
6 1:23.31L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:23.84L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:25.74L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:26.78L BBMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:26.87L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:40.62L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 2:45.59L AMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:47.43L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 3:00.05L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:01.32L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 3:05.88L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 3:06.93L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 3:08.03L BBMin F Daniels, Gavin 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 3:11.98L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:15.10L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:31.44L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 5:54.91L AMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 6:01.25L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 6:03.22L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 6:47.60L BMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 7:08.44L BMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 12:02.86L   F Lavedas, Liam 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 39.54L AAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 39.69L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 40.64L AAMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 43.27L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 44.10L BBMin P Hartanto, Alexander 10 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 44.76L BBMin F Daniels, Gavin 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 45.13L BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 45.43L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 45.64L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 46.06L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:21.71L AAAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:24.54L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:28.95L AMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:30.51LL AMin F Yang, Jayden 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:33.52L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:35.04LL BBMin F Grendysz, Carter 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:37.56L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:38.93L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:41.57L BBMin F Ulrich, Ryan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:45.20L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 3:03.28L   F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 3:06.92L   F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 3:21.57L   F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 3:25.39L   F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 48.23L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 48.88L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 49.06L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 49.83L BBMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 50.42L BBMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 52.34L BBMin P Trammell, Myles 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 52.66L BBMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 52.70L BBMin P Hartanto, Alexander 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
9 54.51L BMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 57.56L BMin F Zimmer, Evan 9 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:45.23L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 1:45.53L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:48.37L BBMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:55.71L BBMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 1:58.49L BMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:58.76L BMin F Augustine, Zachary 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:59.38L BMin F Craft, Bennett 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:00.65L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:02.69L BMin F Zimmer, Evan 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:03.28L BMin F Orndorff, Parker 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:44.93L   F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 37.15L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 37.55L AAMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 38.81L AMin P Yang, Jayden 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 39.72L AMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 40.31L BBMin P Henriques, Rome John 10 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 44.40L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 45.28L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 45.52L BBMin F Hill, Conlan 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 45.96L BBMin F Martinez, Lionel 10 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 46.39L BMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:19.67L AAAMin F Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:35.85L BBMin P Sullivan, Quinn 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:37.77L BBMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 1:39.98L BBMin P Wilder, Joshua 10 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:41.10L BBMin F Yang, Jayden 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:43.19L BBMin F Wong, Alexander 9 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:57.38L BMin F Hartanto, Alexander 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:58.32L BMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:16.23L   F Thorpe, Jacob 9 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:00.67L AAMin P Thorpe, Jacob 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:05.36L AAMin F Lavedas, Liam 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 3:14.87L AMin F Yang, Jayden 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 3:20.92L BBMin F Wilder, Joshua 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 3:25.32L BBMin P Daniels, Gavin 9 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
6 3:30.15L BBMin F Henriques, Rome John 10 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:32.33L BBMin F WHITE, DONOVAN 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:34.11L BBMin F Sullivan, Quinn 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 4:01.05L BMin F Orndorff, Parker 10 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.60L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 30.42L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 30.86L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 31.32L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 33.12L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 33.17L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 33.23L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 33.38L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 33.64L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 33.85L BBMin F Hooper Jr., Patrick 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.97L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:05.82L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:06.05L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:10.06L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:10.61L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:11.55L BBMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:12.24L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:13.04L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:13.83L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:17.81L BMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:20.26L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:25.81L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:33.04L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:34.31L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:37.44L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:37.63L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:38.33L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:42.65L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:43.99L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 2:45.34L BMin F Laing, Connor 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 5:06.14L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 5:13.31L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 5:15.21L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:23.12L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 07/13/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 5:27.86L BBMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 5:35.24L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 5:38.28L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 5:40.98L BBMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 5:44.91L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 5:47.71L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 11:01.07L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 11:36.21L BBMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 11:42.94L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 35.01L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 35.31L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 35.90L AMin F Daniels, Trent 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 36.10L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 37.59L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 38.03L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 38.07L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
8 38.55L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 42.63L BMin F Cassada, Paul 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 42.68L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.76L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 1:17.70L AMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:18.10L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:18.18L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:21.39L AMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:22.41L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
7 1:22.45L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:24.85L BBMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:25.79L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:29.88L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:43.69L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:45.12L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:46.61L AMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 2:48.05L AMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 3:31.06L   F Bussenger, Ryan 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:37.68L   F Carder, Samuel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 3:55.68L   F Ludwick, Parker 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.30L BBMin P Mussie, Samuel 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 42.49L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 42.96L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 43.31L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 43.49L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 43.68L BBMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 46.86L BMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 47.38L BMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 47.47L BMin F Cassada, Paul 12 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 47.67L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:23.88L AAMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
2 1:31.38L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 1:31.81L BBMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 1:32.45L BBMin P Daniels, Trent 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
5 1:36.48L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 1:39.17L BMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 1:39.46L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:40.92L BMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:42.30L BMin F Hopkins, Nicholas 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:43.08L BMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:07.46L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 3:12.84L BBMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 3:22.15L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 3:24.94L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 3:28.87L BMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 3:29.72L BMin F Craft, Gabriel 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:30.65L BMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 3:43.14L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 3:46.36L   F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 3:47.54L   F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.45L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 32.66L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 33.56L AAMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.28L AMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 34.46L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 35.66L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.54L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 37.62L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 38.16L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 39.77L BMin F Frisk, Cory 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.52L AAAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 1:12.31L AAMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 1:12.81L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
4 1:16.85L AMin F Chierico, Nicolas 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:17.77L AMin F Nham, Maddox 12 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:20.79L BBMin F Laing, Connor 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 1:21.68L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:23.15L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:32.61L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:33.87L BMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:36.61L AAAMin F Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:49.34L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:43.33L AAMin P Grendysz, Aiden 12 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
2 2:43.40L AAMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC 12&U Championships
3 2:52.77L AMin F Maynard, Ryan 11 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:56.95L BBMin F Mussie, Samuel 12 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 2:57.18L BBMin F Daniels, Trent 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:59.43L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
7 3:06.21L BBMin F Avelis, Theodore 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:06.34L BBMin F Hashmi, Farouk 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 3:06.97L BBMin F Chaky, Dylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 3:09.74L BMin F Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk 11 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:55.42L AMin F Golembiewski, Grant 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
2 6:22.83L BBMin F Grocholski, Alexander 11 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 27.87L AAMin P Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 27.88L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 28.14L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 28.24L AAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
5 28.30L AMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 28.31L AMin P Fraher, Brendan 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 28.64L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 28.72L AMin P Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 28.91L AMin F Martins, Alexander 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 28.98L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.12L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 58.10L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:00.50L AAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:00.63L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:01.93L AAMin P Zamora, Marco 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 1:02.05L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:02.60L AMin F Martins, Alexander 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:02.94L AMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:03.52L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:03.59L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:03.59L AMin F Fraher, Brendan 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.50L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:06.79L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:11.85L AAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:12.64L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:13.44L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:14.24L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:15.02L AMin P Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 2:15.08L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:17.09L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:17.81L AMin F Fraher, Brendan 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:19.54L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 4:25.76L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 4:37.13L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 4:41.18L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 4:44.30L AAMin P Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 4:44.41L AAMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 4:50.31L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 4:52.20L AMin F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 4:53.60L AMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 4:53.70L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 9:02.37L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 9:35.67L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 9:42.01L AAMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 9:44.63L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 9:54.48L AAMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 10:04.23L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 10:16.14L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 10:20.70L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 10:26.58L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 10:33.20L BBMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:07.02L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 18:15.37L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 18:40.63L AAMin F Gray, Joseph 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 18:43.93L AAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 18:47.11L AAMin F Brown, Carter 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 18:56.47L AAMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 19:15.68L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 19:37.83L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 19:47.69L AMin F Zamora, Marco 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 20:19.57L BBMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.33L   F Bolz, Andrew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 34.06L   F Mercer, Cooper 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 34.39L   F Brown, Daniel 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.91L   F Fiedler, Matthew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 37.01L   F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 38.97L   F McHale, Brody 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 39.23L   F Wong, Aidan 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.98LL AMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:12.78L BBMin F Newland, Bennett 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 1:13.19L BBMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 1:15.05L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:15.12L BBMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:15.30L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:15.81L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:16.23L BBMin F Yoon, Michael 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:16.43L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
10 1:17.08L BBMin F Brown, Daniel 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:18.36L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:27.29L AAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:27.74L AAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:28.34L AAMin P Brown, Carter 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:34.59L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:37.44L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:38.41L BBMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 2:39.17L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:40.02L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:43.57L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.75L   P Newland, Bennett 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 36.42L   F Mercer, Cooper 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 40.10L   F Shields, Evan 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
4 40.73L   F Fiedler, Matthew 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 41.87L   F Yoon, Michael 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 43.26L   F McHale, Brody 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.06L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:14.80L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:17.57L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:17.87L AAMin P Mercer, Cooper 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 1:22.59L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:23.19L BBMin F Zamora, Marco 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:24.96L BBMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:25.87L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 1:26.23L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:27.51L BBMin F Shields, Evan 14 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:36.70L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
2 2:38.27L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 2:38.53L AAAMin F Newland, Bennett 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:48.31L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:50.16L AMin P Mercer, Cooper 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 3:02.18L BBMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:02.52L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 3:02.56L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 3:02.65L BBMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 3:03.01L BBMin F Pearson, Boden 13 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.57L   F Pearson, Boden 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 33.57L   F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 34.01L   F Brown, Daniel 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 34.47L   F Anderson, Nicholas 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 34.56L   F Yoon, Michael 13 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 35.51L   F McHale, Brody 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 36.72L   F Shields, Evan 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.11L AAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 1:03.26L AAAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
3 1:04.60L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:07.28L AMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:07.68L AMin F Newland, Bennett 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:13.24L BBMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:13.49L BBMin F Brown, Daniel 13 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:14.29L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:14.32L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:14.43L BBMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:13.86L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:21.43L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:24.49L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:27.05L AAMin F Gray, Joseph 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 2:29.35L AAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 2:34.66L AMin F Truong, Dawson 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:36.85L BBMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:46.58L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:50.56L BMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 2:55.85L BMin F Friend, Andre 13 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.44L AAAAMin F Bolz, Andrew 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:21.18L AAAMin F Hoban, Owen 13 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 2:22.92L AAAMin F Gilbert, Peter 14 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 2:25.20L AAAMin P Newland, Bennett 14 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:36.72L AMin F Pearson, Boden 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:37.70L AMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:37.85L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 2:39.86L BBMin F Hopkins, Liam 14 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:42.30L BBMin F Carbonell, Luis 14 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 2:42.92L BBMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:50.00L AAAAMin P Bolz, Andrew 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 5:00.66L AAAMin P Gilbert, Peter 14 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 5:11.84L AAMin F Truong, Dawson 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:13.63L AAMin F Newland, Bennett 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 5:17.35L AAMin F Cooper, Benjamin 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
6 5:19.47L AAMin F Pearson, Boden 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 5:27.67L AMin F Mercer, Cooper 14 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
8 5:28.74L AMin F Epifanio, Patrick 13 07/20/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
9 5:34.94L AMin F Brown, Carter 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 5:37.22L BBMin F Gray, Joseph 14 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 25.96L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 26.20L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 26.51L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 27.09L AMin P Verosko, John 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
5 27.14L AMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 27.20L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 27.32L AMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 27.40L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 27.59L AMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
10 29.79L BBMin F Wiles, Dalton 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 54.10L AAAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 56.33L AAAMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 56.39LL AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 56.96L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 57.75L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 58.33L AAMin P Verosko, John 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 59.33L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 1:00.37L AMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
9 1:00.91L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:03.23L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:59.21L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:02.35L AAAMin P Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/12/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:04.19L AAMin P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:08.27L AAMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:10.06L AMin P Romano, Mark 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:11.08L AMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:12.82L AMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
8 2:20.13L BBMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:23.62L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:13.99L AAAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 4:28.96L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 4:38.31L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 4:43.78L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 4:47.05L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 4:47.34L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 4:50.11L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 4:51.54L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 5:13.98L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:49.81L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 9:07.92L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
3 9:36.02L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 9:42.45L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 9:47.31L AMin F Verosko, John 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 9:51.73L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 9:56.04L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 10:40.98L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:53.61L AAAMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 17:47.36L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 18:52.47L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 29.29LL   F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 29.66L   P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 32.59L   F Huffman, Benjamin 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.00LL AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:05.07L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:06.43L AMin P Hochard, Joshua 15 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:08.15L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 1:09.75L BBMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:12.10L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 1:13.76L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 1:14.49L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 1:15.43L BMin F Drum, Matthew 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 1:15.69L BMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:07.84L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:21.87L AAMin P Cobble, Nicholas 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:23.55L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:32.54L BBMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.71L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
6 2:37.03L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 2:37.34L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:39.56L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 2:49.24L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 32.30L   P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:11.89L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:13.77L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:20.74L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 1:20.79L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:21.98L BBMin F Nham, Nathan 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 1:24.08L BMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:24.64L BMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 1:26.13L BMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
9 1:26.39L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
10 1:33.50L   F Schlevensky, Luke 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:31.93L AAAMin P Hannam, Emmett 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:35.10L AAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:56.61L BBMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
4 2:56.89L BBMin F Romano, Mark 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 3:03.24L BMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 3:04.21L BMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 3:06.55L BMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.37L   F Huffman, Benjamin 15 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 28.06L   F Neal, Jacob 16 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 28.85L   P Romano, Mark 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 30.08L   F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:00.93L AAMin P Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:01.51L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 1:02.19L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:03.34L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:04.56L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:06.96L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 1:08.04L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 1:08.42L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:11.73L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:12.80L AAAMin F Neal, Jacob 16 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:16.69L AAMin F Romano, Mark 16 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:19.33L AAMin P Huffman, Benjamin 15 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:24.94L AMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:26.44L AMin P Verosko, John 15 07/21/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
7 2:40.28L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
8 2:43.88L BMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:10.77L AAAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:21.99L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 2:24.72L AAMin P Romano, Mark 16 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:28.53L AMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
5 2:28.59L AMin F Cobble, Nicholas 16 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
6 2:29.49L AMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:32.56L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
8 2:35.18L BBMin F Ackiss, Michael 15 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
9 2:38.20L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
10 2:53.13L BMin F Drum, Matthew 15 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:41.98L AAAMin F Gilbert, Stephen 16 03/29/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 5:05.91L AAMin F Hannam, Emmett 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:18.64L AMin F Huffman, Benjamin 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 5:20.10L AMin F Romano, Mark 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 5:30.65L BBMin F Verosko, Stephen 16 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 5:33.65L BBMin F Hochard, Joshua 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
7 5:33.74L BBMin F Verosko, John 15 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 24.99L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/28/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 25.84L AAMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 27.16L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
4 27.85L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 28.04L BBMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 28.65L BBMin F Prince, Joseph 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 30.87L BMin F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 54.83L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 56.49L AAMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 57.01L AAMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
4 59.72L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 59.96L AMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 1:00.38L AMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 1:04.63L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:57.98L AAAMin P RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 08/09/2019 2019 Speedo Junior National Championship
2 2:09.04L AMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
3 2:09.06L AMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
4 2:09.33L AMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 2:09.45L AMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/02/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:13.94L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
7 2:20.49L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
8 2:24.39L BBMin F Prince, Joseph 17 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
9 2:38.67L   F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:08.69L AAAAMin P RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 08/08/2019 2019 Speedo Junior National Championship
2 4:31.90L AAMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 4:51.59L BBMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
Male 17 & Over 800 Free
1 8:56.22L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 9:16.11L AAMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 10:13.49L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/03/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 17:44.93L AAMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 07/30/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 19:00.51L BBMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 20:02.01L BBMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/17/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 29.59L   F Vera, Alexander 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:03.37L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 1:05.60L AMin F Vera, Alexander 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
3 1:08.48L BBMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
4 1:18.35L BMin F Rutledge, Jerald 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:16.08L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
2 2:27.00L BBMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/14/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:30.40L BBMin P Swarthout, Brandon 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:31.66L BBMin F Vera, Alexander 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 2:34.75L BBMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
6 2:43.36L BMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/23/2019 Freedom LC Dual Meet #1
7 2:51.52L   F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 35.78L   P Newland, III, James 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:10.10L AAMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 07/18/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 1:16.96L BBMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:18.45L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:24.41L BMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
5 1:30.33L   F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:38.97L AMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 07/19/2019 2019 PV LC 13&O Championships
2 2:47.80L BBMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
3 2:51.46L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 3:11.98L BMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 27.43L   P Neal, Jacob 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.52L AAAMin P Neal, Jacob 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 1:01.17L AAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 1:05.91L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/01/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 1:12.04L BMin F WEITENDORF, GAVIN 18 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 1:16.06L BMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/19/2019 STAT LC Invitational
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:11.74L AAAMin F Neal, Jacob 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 2:28.66L BBMin P Newland, III, James 17 08/03/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 2:49.02L BMin F Soderquist, Glen 17 05/04/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:16.54L AAAMin F RADZIKOWSKI, HENRY 17 03/27/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Junior Champions
2 2:24.26L AMin P Soderquist, Glen 17 07/11/2019 2019 PV LC Open Championships
3 2:25.85L AMin P Neal, Jacob 17 07/31/2019 2019 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 2:32.56L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 06/30/2019 NCAP-OCCS Long Course Dual Mee
5 2:41.69L BBMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/05/2019 2019 Speedo Spring Splash
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 5:15.00L AMin F Neal, Jacob 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
2 5:31.06L BBMin F Swarthout, Brandon 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational
3 5:35.84L BBMin F Newland, III, James 17 05/18/2019 STAT LC Invitational