SCM - Girls   SCM - Boys  
   
          8 & Under          
  Sarah Kannan (BE) 25-Jul-05 16.22   25   Free   16.27 2-Jul-88 Matt Abrams (QO)  
  Eliya Harwood (GER) 7-Jul-07 19.34   25   Back   18.91 10-Jul-10 Gabriel Laracuente(QO)  
  Sarah Kannan (BE) 23-Jul-05 21.81   25   Breast   20.77 14-Jul-18 Lachlan Bartholomew (WM)  
  Eliya Harwood (GER) 7-Jul-07 18.06   25   Fly   17.74 23-Jul-94 Alex Wetzler (DT)  
                         
          9 - 10          
  Jordan Martens (PW) 30-Jun-90 31.79   50   Free   31.24 23-Jun-12 Gabriel Laracuente (QO)  
  Eliya Harnood (GER) 18-Jul-09 17.71   25   Back   17.28 23-Jul-05 Evan Kolovich (C)  
  Ashley Petak (QO) 8-Jul-95 19.28   25   Breast   18.58 9-Jul-10 John Howley (PW)  
  McKenna Carswell (QO) 29-Jun-19 16.02   25   Fly   15.50 23-Jul-05 Mitchell Kirsch (C)  
                         
          11 - 12          
  Livia Venditti (CG) 30-Jun-18 29.66   50   Free   27.10 13-Jun-15 Brett Feyerick (TH)  
  Phoebe Bacon (TH) 13-Jun-15 30.58   50   Back   29.51 13-Jun-15 Brett Feyerick (TH)  
  Phoebe Bacon (TH) 13-Jun-15 37.45   50   Breast   36.68 13-Jul-96 Craig Chase (DA)  
  Phoebe Bacon (TH) 13-Jun-15 30.32   50   Fly   29.58 13-Jun-15 Brett Feyerick (TH)  
                         
          12 & Under          
  Phoebe Bacon (TH) 13-Jun-15 1:10.35   100   IM   1:06.69 13-Jun-15 Brett Feyerick (TH)  
                         
          13 - 14          
  Erin Gemmell (PW) 15-Jun-19 27.47   50   Free   25.78 20-Jun-09 Jack Conger (FV)  
  Heather Denman (TA) 23-Jul-05 31.34   50   Back   28.60 29-Jun-09 Jack Conger (FV)  
  Lindsay Rogers (QO) 14-Jul-01 35.69   50   Breast   32.55 4-Jul-98 Dan Velez (QO)  
  Erin Gemmell (PW) 15-Jun-19 29.91   50   Fly   28.28 4-Jul-98 Chris Gibson (RF)  
  Erin Gemmell (PW) 15-Jun-19 1:08.63   100   IM   1:04.44 9-Jul-11 Xavier Laracuente (QO)  
                         
          14 & Under          
  I Tjonneland, C Sussman, H Center, S Kannan (BB) 9-Jul-05 1:49.50   175   Free Relay   1:46.56 30-Jun-18

K. Nagao, J. Forman, C. Greenberg, D. Balicao(QO)

 
                         
          15 - 18          
  Katie Rogers (QO) 26-Jun-10 59.93   100   Free   52.81 29-Jun-19 Gabriel Laracuente (QO)  
  Catherine Mulquin (MCT) 6-Jul-13 1:06.36   100   Back   1:00.34 3-Jul-99 Chris Gibson (RF)  
  Catherine Belyakov (QO) 29-Jun-19 1:12.46   100   Breast   1:03.93 30-Jun-18 Eli Fouts(QO)  
  Catherine Belyakov (QO) 29-Jun-19 29.62   50   Fly   26.40 29-Jun-19 Gabriel Laracuente(QO)  
  Catherine Belyakov (QO) 29-Jun-19 1:05.84   100   IM   59.15 23-Jun-18 Eli Fouts (QO)  
  A. Weitzman, R. Katz, C. Belyakov, A. Belyakov (QO) 6-Jul-19 2:11.36   200   Medley Relay   1:51.59 7-Jul-13 A. Wang, J. Liu, J. Engel, X. Laracuente  (QO)  
                         
  2019 Records in Bold