Chuck Fruit Aquatic Center Pool - Short Course Yard Records
            

                               
           
                                     GIRLS                                                                                 BOYS
Name Club Year Time Event Name Club Year Time
Bailey Grinter EDWY-OZ 2015 23.04 50 Free Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 20.62
Evie Pfeifer UNCSP-OZ 2015 50.96 100 Free Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 45.02
Evie Pfeifer UNCSP-OZ 2015 1:47.64 200 Free Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 1:38.02
Paige Mitchell PKWY-OZ 2015 4:55.28 500 Free Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 4:35.03
Libby Walker CSC-MV 2015 10:08.60 1000 Free Tommy Lombardo RSCA-OZ 2017 9:42.79
Alexis Daniels CSP-OZ 2015 17:11.74 1650 Free Matthew Hillmer CSP-OZ 2017 15:59.01
Bailey Grinter EHSTG 2014 26.33 50 Back Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 22.67
Gabby Vieira CSP-OZ 2014 55.01 100 Back Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 47.97
Evie Pfeifer UNCSP-OZ 2015 2:00.50 200 Back Sean Workman EDWY-OZ 2015 1:48.62
Maddy Huggins SALU-OZ 2015 31.60 50 Breast Davion Conley TCAY-OZ 2015 26.56
Maddie Huggins CarbondaleHS 2020 1:02.59 100 Breast Marat Amaltdinov

USMS-OEVT

2019 55.53
Ellie Flanagan CSC-MV 2015 2:21.22 200 Breast Justin Winnett LU 2018 2:02.59
Kate May EDWY-OZ 2014 25.43 50 Fly Jacob Jarzen UC22 2017 22.78
Kate May EHSTG 2014 55.31 100 Fly Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 48.68
Libby Walker CSC-MV 2015 2:01.81 200 Fly Jack Dolan RSCA-OZ 2017 1:48.61
Kaitlynn Wheeler SPY-IL 2018 59.19 100 IM Jeffrey Enge SLAM22 2019 53.47
Evie Pfeifer UNCSP-OZ 2015 2:01.93 200 IM Sean Workman EDWY-OZ 2015 1:51.69
Libby Walker CSC-MV 2015 4:23.87 400 IM Nick Alexander FAST-OZ 2014 4:00.68
A. Naylor, S. Grinter, E. Webb, A. Grinter EDWY-OZ 2017 49.01 100 Free Relay M. Meyer, M. Oertle, L. Mills, P. LeVasseur EDWY-OZ 2018 41.07
F. Petrosino, A. Lemon, J. Stout, A. Miller RSCA-OZ 2015 1:36.18 200 Free Relay J. Winnett, D. Astrauskas, J. Thornton, H. Chen LU 2018 1:23.76
J. Stout, F. Petrosino, L. Mansy, A. Miller RSCA-OZ 2015 3:31.17 400 Free Relay D. Jacob, J. Winnett, Z. Linder, H. Chen LU 2018 3:03.42
A. Luckenbach, A. Lemon, F. Petrosino, J. Stout RSCA-OZ 2015 7:32.59 800 Free Relay K. Douglas, J. Thayer, S. Heveroh, N. Alexander FAST-OZ 2014 6:55.92
FAST FAST-OZ 2017 53.60 100 Medley Relay FAST FAST-OZ 2017 49.54
E. Smith, T. Horan, B. Hodgkins, N. Daniel SLU-OZ 2021 1:48.82 200 Medley Relay G. Brown, J. Winnett, D. Astrauskas, Z. Linder LU 2018 1:33.23
E. Mauze, H. Wojdylo, G. Viera, M. Melnick CSP-OZ 2015 3:53.34 400 Medley Relay G. Brown, J. Winnett, K. Quigley, Z. Linder LU 2018 3:22.81