2020 Summer Swim Team Canceled

Standard: 2019 All Star Times (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Event Time (source)) Time (converted) Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 33.96S 33.96S Times F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:10.03Y 1:17.73S Times F Jacobs, Finley 12 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:27.97S 1:27.97S Times F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 32.49S 32.49S Times F Nevener, Madalyn 18 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:25.50S 1:25.50S Times F Nevener, Madalyn 18 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.27Y 19.17S Times F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 20.38S 20.38S Times F Scholl, Todd 8 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 47.48S 47.48S Times P Scholl, Todd 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 47.98S 47.98S Times F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.78Y 26.40S Times F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 26.74S 26.74S Times F Colonius, Norrell 8 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.44Y 28.24S Times F Scholl, Todd 8 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 26.75Y 29.69S Times F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.73S 23.73S Times P Marshall, Tyce 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 2:01.25S 2:01.25S Times F Marshall, Tyce 8 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:24.07S 1:24.07S Times F hess, wyatt 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 44.46S 44.46S Times F hess, wyatt 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 30.79S 30.79S Times P Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 28.37Y 31.49S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:09.48S 1:09.48S Times F Farrell, Euan 13 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:13.10S 1:13.10S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:13.43S 1:13.43S Times P Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:53.62S 2:53.62S Times F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
2 2:57.18S 2:57.18S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:32.12S 1:32.12S Times P Niehoff, Owen 13 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:22.09Y 1:31.12S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:33.28S 1:33.28S Times F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:24.47Y 1:33.76S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:35.62S 1:35.62S Times F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:39.78S 1:39.78S Times F Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
4 1:35.39Y 1:45.88S Times F Johnson, Parker 14 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 3:14.68S 3:14.68S Times F Hickey, Rhodes 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
2 3:22.38S 3:22.38S Times F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 3:02.63Y 3:22.72S Times F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 26.28S 26.28S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 25.45Y 28.25S Times F Niehoff, Garett 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 25.47Y 28.27S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
4 28.37S 28.37S Times F Honeck, Allen 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 57.13S 57.13S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 57.56Y 1:03.89S Times F Honeck, Allen 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 57.90Y 1:04.27S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
4 59.40Y 1:05.93S Times F Niehoff, Garett 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:56.34Y 2:09.14S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 2:04.47Y 2:18.16S Times F Honeck, Allen 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 2:23.18S 2:23.18S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 1:07.40S 1:07.40S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 1:12.40S 1:12.40S Times F Honeck, Allen 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:09.21Y 1:16.82S Times F Niehoff, Garett 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
4 1:12.66Y 1:20.65S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:12.31Y 1:20.26S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:02.97S 1:02.97S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:12.20S 1:12.20S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:06.85Y 1:14.20S Times F Honeck, Allen 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
4 1:18.55Y 1:27.19S Times F Druliner, Jack 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:14.79S 2:14.79S Times P Honeck, Allen 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 2:15.18Y 2:30.05S Times F Schuster, Jack 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 2:34.51S 2:34.51S Times P Niehoff, Garett 17 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
4 2:49.59S 2:49.59S Times F Farrell, Callum 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3