Event Time (source)) Time (converted) P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 22.37Y 24.83S F Tzarfati, Shani 6 07/12/2010 2010 Division Championships
2 22.50Y 24.98S F Sandberg, Cara 6 07/11/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
3 26.72S 26.72S F Tzarfati, Talia 6 07/14/2008 Prelims
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 24.37Y 27.05S F Sandberg, Cara 6 07/11/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
2 32.05S 32.05S F Tan, Bernice 6 06/23/2018 6_23_18 Lifetime @ WC3
3 32.31S 32.31S F Tzarfati, Shani 6 07/06/2010 07-06-2010 WILLOW CREEK III @
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 35.31S 35.31S P Hilyard, Ashley 6 07/18/2005 Championships
2 31.85Y 35.35S F Sandberg, Cara 6 07/11/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
3 37.54S 37.54S P Marshall, Tatum 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 18.82S 18.82S F Tzarfati, Shani 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 18.83S 18.83S F Bradbury, Kendall 8 07/30/2005 MHSL Allstar Meet 2005
3 19.40S 19.40S P McDavid, Kel 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 42.56S 42.56S F Bradbury, Kendall 8 07/30/2005 MHSL Allstar Meet 2005
2 44.39S 44.39S P McDavid, Kel 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
3 46.14S 46.14S F Tzarfati, Shani 8 06/09/2012 HollyPark@WCIII
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.44S 23.44S P Bradbury, Kendall 8 07/18/2005 Championships
2 21.53Y 23.90S F Tzarfati, Talia 8 07/12/2010 2010 Division Championships
3 24.06S 24.06S F Tzarfati, Shani 8 06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 26.12S 26.12S F Kremer, Julia 8 07/17/2006 Championships
2 26.19S 26.19S F Dai, Jean 8 07/17/2006 Championships
3 26.63S 26.63S F Gerron, Stephanie 8 07/26/2003 All Stars
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.81S 21.81S F Tzarfati, Shani 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 23.80S 23.80S P Colbert, Megan 8 07/26/2003 All Stars
3 23.15Y 25.70S P Kremer, Lara 8 07/13/2009 Prelims 8 & Under
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 2:00.90S 2:00.90S F Tzarfati, Shani 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 2:07.40S 2:07.40S P McDavid, Kel 8 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
3 2:17.10S 2:17.10S F Kremer, Lara 8 07/11/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines North 1
Female 12 & Under 100 IM
1 1:30.90S 1:30.90S F Kremer, Julia 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:40.25S 1:40.25S F Arias, Gabriella 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:56.16S 1:56.16S F Blessinger, Alexa 11 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9 & Over 50 Free
1 32.88S 32.88S F Holtestaul, Torbjorg 18 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 35.53S 35.53S F Kremer, Julia 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 38.78S 38.78S F Arias, Gabriella 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9 & Over 100 Free
1 1:25.00S 1:25.00S F Kremer, Julia 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:29.00S 1:29.00S F Bocher, Kelsey 15 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:30.87S 1:30.87S F Venette, Megan 13 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 37.66S 37.66S P McDavid, Kel 10 07/09/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
2 38.07S 38.07S F Fowler, Allison 10 07/17/2006 Championships
3 38.36S 38.36S F Tzarfati, Talia 10 06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:22.94Y 1:32.06S F Jacobs, Finley 10 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
2 1:34.44S 1:34.44S F Graves, Mariah 10 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
3 1:27.06Y 1:36.64S P Stafford, Sofia 10 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 47.15S 47.15S F Kamsani, Divya 10 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 43.68Y 48.48S F Jacobs, Finley 10 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
3 49.57S 49.57S F Harline, Haley 10 07/09/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 45.72S 45.72S F Harline, Haley 10 07/19/2014 2014 MHSL All Star Meet
2 51.80S 51.80S F Kremer, Julia 10 07/14/2008 Prelims
3 53.31S 53.31S P Kahalley, Elizabeth 10 07/11/2011 2011 D Division Championships
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 45.38S 45.38S F Tzarfati, Talia 10 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 46.14S 46.14S F Selkin, Teah 10 07/23/2011 All Stars
3 43.59Y 48.38S F Jacobs, Finley 10 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:42.30S 1:42.30S F Selkin, Teah 10 07/23/2011 All Stars
2 1:43.07S 1:43.07S F Fowler, Allison 10 07/17/2006 Championships
3 1:48.11S 1:48.11S F Jacobs, Finley 10 06/17/2017 2017 0617 TR vs WCIII
Female 9-12 50 Back
1 48.07S 48.07S F Arias, Gabriella 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 56.41S 56.41S F Gray, Kaelin 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:05.98S 1:05.98S F Jeffords, Francisca 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9-12 50 Breast
1 51.75S 51.75S F Gray, Kaelin 12 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:05.44S 1:05.44S F Selkin, Teah 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:08.19S 1:08.19S F Kremer, Lara 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9-12 50 Fly
1 50.59S 50.59S F Blessinger, Alexa 11 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:02.44S 1:02.44S F Kremer, Lara 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:07.41S 1:07.41S F Venette, Brigitta 10 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 9-12 100 IM
1 2:06.09S 2:06.09S F Tzarfati, Talia 8 06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 32.50S 32.50S F Klavan, Michelle 12 06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
2 29.93Y 33.22S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 06/23/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam East
3 33.96S 33.96S F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:03.57Y 1:10.56S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 06/16/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam West
2 1:13.19S 1:13.19S F Klavan, Michelle 12 06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
3 1:10.03Y 1:17.73S F Jacobs, Finley 12 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 40.65S 40.65S F Selkin, Teah 12 07/27/2013 2013 MHSL All Star Meet
2 41.98S 41.98S F Jones, Allison 12 07/27/2013 2013 MHSL All Star Meet
3 38.54Y 42.78S F Bradley, Catherine 12 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:22.78S 1:22.78S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 06/09/2007 Castle Pines @ Willow Creek
2 1:26.66S 1:26.66S F Klavan, Michelle 12 06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
3 1:27.80S 1:27.80S F Bott, Stephanie 12 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.34S 42.34S F Kremer, Julia 12 06/19/2010 WCIII @ Canterberry Crossing C
2 38.97Y 43.26S F Bradley, Catherine 12 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
3 44.43S 44.43S F Selkin, Teah 12 06/29/2013 Holly Park AT Willow Creek III
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:22.09Y 1:31.12S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 06/23/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam East
2 1:32.09S 1:32.09S F Klavan, Michelle 12 06/22/2002 Holly pool vs. Willow Creek II
3 1:41.06S 1:41.06S F Hall, Emily 12 06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 36.30S 36.30S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 07/07/2007 Castle Pines North @ Willow Cr
2 37.59S 37.59S F Bott, Stephanie 12 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 39.00S 39.00S F Selkin, Teah 12 07/27/2013 2013 MHSL All Star Meet
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.22Y 1:19.05S F Jeffords, Jazmin 12 06/16/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam West
2 1:27.08S 1:27.08S F Klavan, Michelle 12 06/22/2002 Holly pool vs. Willow Creek II
3 1:27.97S 1:27.97S F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 13 & Over 100 Back
1 1:43.36S 1:43.36S F Bocher, Kelsey 15 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:53.40S 1:53.40S F Venette, Megan 13 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 13 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:39.00S 1:39.00S F Holtestaul, Torbjorg 18 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 30.97S 30.97S P Bott, Stephanie 14 07/18/2005 Championships
2 28.65Y 31.80S P Fowler, Alexis 14 07/17/2006 Prelims
3 32.13S 32.13S F Kremer, Julia 14 06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:10.00S 1:10.00S P Bott, Stephanie 14 07/18/2005 Championships
2 1:04.93Y 1:12.07S F Jeffords, Jazmin 13 06/07/2008 WCIII v Dam West
3 1:12.40S 1:12.40S F Fowler, Alexis 14 07/29/2006 MHSL Allstar Meet 2006
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:35.97S 2:35.97S F Bott, Stephanie 14 06/25/2005 WCIII vs Castle Rock
1 2:35.97S 2:35.97S F Jeffords, Jazmin 14 06/06/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines North I
2 2:48.06S 2:48.06S F Kremer, Julia 14 06/16/2012 Centennial Piranhas vs Willow
3 2:33.50Y 2:50.39S F Fowler, Alexis 13 06/18/2005 WCIII vs Dam East
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:18.40S 1:18.40S F Bott, Stephanie 14 06/25/2005 WCIII vs Castle Rock
2 1:11.78Y 1:19.68S F Jeffords, Jazmin 13 06/14/2008 WCIII vs WCI
3 1:14.50Y 1:22.70S F Khorunzhy, Emma 14 05/30/2015 WC III @ WC I
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:29.58S 1:29.58S F Kremer, Julia 14 06/09/2012 HollyPark@WCIII
2 1:33.90S 1:33.90S P Hall, Emily 13 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 1:38.19S 1:38.19S F Kahalley, Elizabeth 14 06/20/2015 June 20 2015 ALakes at WCIII
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:09.41Y 1:17.05S P Jeffords, Jazmin 13 07/14/2008 Prelims
2 1:26.24S 1:26.24S F Bott, Stephanie 14 07/16/2005 WCIII vs Cook Creek
3 1:29.58S 1:29.58S F Tzarfati, Shani 14 07/21/2018 2018 MHSL All Star Meet
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:21.18S 2:21.18S F Kremer, Julia 14 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 2:47.75S 2:47.75S F Jeffords, Jazmin 14 06/06/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines North I
3 2:42.50Y 3:00.38S F Bott, Stephanie 14 06/18/2005 WCIII vs Dam East
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 31.52S 31.52S F Fowler, Alexis 15 07/14/2007 Cook Creek vs Willow Creek III
2 32.03S 32.03S F Nevener, Madalyn 16 06/10/2017 HRW@WC3
3 32.28S 32.28S F Holtestaul, Torbjorg 17 07/11/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines North 1
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 1:03.28Y 1:10.24S F Fowler, Alexis 15 07/16/2007 Prelims
2 1:04.94Y 1:12.08S F Blessinger, Alexa 16 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
3 1:07.19Y 1:14.58S F Doro, Sophie 17 06/16/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam West
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 2:12.33S 2:12.33S F Stevens, Elizabeth 16 07/10/2004 WCIII v. Holly Park
2 2:33.93S 2:33.93S F Klavan, Heather 16 06/15/2002 Arapahoe Lake vs Willow Creek
3 2:35.30S 2:35.30S F Matousek, Abby 16 06/10/2006 WCIII vs. Dam East
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 1:12.25Y 1:20.20S P Matousek, Abby 16 07/17/2006 Prelims
2 1:23.06S 1:23.06S P Bott, Natalie 16 07/26/2003 All Stars
3 1:15.65Y 1:23.97S F Blessinger, Alexa 16 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:24.13S 1:24.13S F Klavan, Heather 16 06/15/2002 Arapahoe Lake vs Willow Creek
2 1:24.37S 1:24.37S P Veatch, Jessica 16 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 1:23.08Y 1:32.22S P Holtestaul, Torbjorg 17 07/14/2009 Prelims 9 & Older
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:23.80S 1:23.80S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:17.02Y 1:25.49S F Fowler, Alexis 15 07/16/2007 Prelims
3 1:26.23S 1:26.23S F Blessinger, Alexa 17 06/04/2016 Castle Pines Village @ WCIII D
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:47.95S 2:47.95S P Veatch, Jessica 16 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
2 2:57.26S 2:57.26S F Matousek, Abby 16 07/17/2006 Championships
3 3:04.17S 3:04.17S F Holtestaul, Torbjorg 17 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 20.44Y 22.69S F Mereness, Elijah 6 06/23/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam East
2 20.50Y 22.76S F Shotnik, Easton 5 06/21/2014 Willow Creek III vs. A Lake 6/
3 24.25S 24.25S F Niehoff, Owen 6 07/09/2012 2012 D Division Championships
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 27.56S 27.56S P Schreuder, Beckett 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 31.00S 31.00S F O'Grady, Jaron 6 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
3 32.18S 32.18S F Mereness, Aubrey 6 07/16/2005 WCIII vs Cook Creek
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 35.66S 35.66S F Schreuder, Beckett 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 35.68S 35.68S F Niehoff, Owen 6 06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
3 32.45Y 36.02S F Mereness, Elijah 6 06/16/2007 Willow Creek III vs. Dam West
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.90Y 17.65S F Shotnik, Easton 8 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
2 18.14S 18.14S F Marshall, Tyce 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 18.14S 18.14S F Niehoff, Owen 8 07/19/2014 2014 MHSL All Star Meet
3 16.75Y 18.59S P Gaston, Caleb 8 07/17/2006 Prelims
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.54Y 40.56S F Shotnik, Easton 8 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
2 41.73S 41.73S F Niehoff, Owen 8 07/08/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
3 42.50S 42.50S F Mereness, Elijah 8 06/20/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines Village
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.60S 23.60S F Niehoff, Owen 8 06/07/2014 Canterberry Crocs @ Willow Cre
2 24.40S 24.40S F Tyukov, Adrian 8 06/17/2017 2017 0617 TR vs WCIII
3 24.71S 24.71S F Shotnik, Easton 8 06/01/2017 7_8_17 Arapahoe Lakes at WC3 D
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 23.42Y 26.00S F Shotnik, Easton 8 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
2 26.73S 26.73S F Scholl, Todd 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
3 24.41Y 27.10S F Niehoff, Owen 8 06/21/2014 Willow Creek III vs. A Lake 6/
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.78Y 20.85S F Shotnik, Easton 8 07/11/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
2 18.81Y 20.88S F Mereness, Elijah 8 06/27/2009 WCIII vs. Dam West
3 21.03Y 23.34S F Niehoff, Owen 8 06/21/2014 Willow Creek III vs. A Lake 6/
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:37.91Y 1:48.68S F Shotnik, Easton 8 07/11/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
2 1:51.55S 1:51.55S F Mereness, Elijah 8 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
3 1:53.83S 1:53.83S P Mereness, Aubrey 8 07/16/2007 Prelims
Male 12 & Under 100 IM
1 1:38.03S 1:38.03S F Mereness, Aubrey 11 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:48.13S 1:48.13S F Mereness, Elijah 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 2:04.53S 2:04.53S F Niehoff, Garett 8 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9 & Over 50 Free
1 30.00S 30.00S F Bundrant, Joseph 18 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 32.13S 32.13S F Bundrant, Floyd 16 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 32.87S 32.87S F Pelter, Dru 14 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9 & Over 100 Free
1 1:01.28S 1:01.28S F Bundrant, Joseph 18 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:15.06S 1:15.06S F Doro, William 14 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
3 1:15.22S 1:15.22S F Bundrant, Floyd 16 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 32.19Y 35.73S F Shotnik, Easton 10 07/10/2018 MHSL 2018 Division D Champions
2 36.34S 36.34S F Doro, Peter 10 07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 37.50S 37.50S F kline, kayce 10 07/27/2013 2013 MHSL All Star Meet
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:20.16S 1:20.16S F Niehoff, Garett 10 07/21/2012 2012 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:26.70S 1:26.70S F Niehoff, Owen 10 06/25/2016 06-25-16 Willow Creek III @ Ca
3 1:18.19Y 1:26.79S F Shotnik, Easton 10 06/30/2018 WC3 Dolphins @ HR Seahawks Wes
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 45.04S 45.04S F Niehoff, Garett 10 07/21/2012 2012 MHSL All Star Meet
2 48.62S 48.62S F Honeck, Allen 10 07/09/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
3 48.79S 48.79S F Niehoff, Owen 10 06/11/2016 6-11-2016 WCIII @ Centennial P
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 50.28S 50.28S F Niehoff, Garett 10 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 51.55S 51.55S F Kim, Eric 10 07/21/2018 2018 MHSL All Star Meet
3 52.31S 52.31S F Niehoff, Owen 10 06/25/2016 06-25-16 Willow Creek III @ Ca
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 44.58S 44.58S P Schuster, Jack 10 07/15/2013 2013 Division Champs Holly Par
2 45.35S 45.35S F Mereness, Aubrey 10 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
3 41.31Y 45.85S F Mereness, Elijah 9 07/12/2010 2010 Division Championships
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:36.04S 1:36.04S F Niehoff, Garett 10 07/21/2012 2012 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:38.35S 1:38.35S F Niehoff, Owen 10 07/12/2016 2016 Division D Championships
3 1:33.06Y 1:43.30S F Mereness, Elijah 9 07/12/2010 2010 Division Championships
Male 9-12 50 Back
1 1:03.66S 1:03.66S F Venette, Peter 11 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:24.41S 1:24.41S F Goldstein, David 10 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9-12 50 Breast
1 1:08.25S 1:08.25S F Marsik, Jayden 10 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9-12 50 Fly
1 50.79S 50.79S F Mereness, Elijah 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:11.50S 1:11.50S F Gopalan, Aditya 9 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 9-12 100 IM
1 1:52.95S 1:52.95S F Niehoff, Garett 8 06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.37Y 31.49S F Schuster, Jack 12 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
2 31.82S 31.82S F Stafford, Lucas 12 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
3 33.53S 33.53S P Doro, Peter 12 07/18/2005 Championships
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:10.23S 1:10.23S F Schuster, Jack 12 06/27/2015 June 27 2015 Canterberry Crocs
2 1:15.79S 1:15.79S F Niehoff, Garett 12 07/19/2014 2014 MHSL All Star Meet
3 1:09.60Y 1:17.26S F Niehoff, Owen 12 07/10/2018 MHSL 2018 Division D Champions
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 38.39S 38.39S F Stafford, Lucas 12 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 41.37S 41.37S F Niehoff, Garett 12 07/19/2014 2014 MHSL All Star Meet
3 41.71S 41.71S F Honeck, Allen 12 07/13/2016 2016 Division D Championships
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:36.64Y 1:47.27S F Weiss, Andy 12 06/14/2008 WCIII vs WCI
2 1:42.84Y 1:54.15S P Colbert, Thomas 12 07/17/2006 Prelims
3 1:54.22S 1:54.22S F Doro, Peter 12 06/25/2005 WCIII vs Castle Rock
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 43.32Y 48.09S F Niehoff, Owen 12 06/16/2018 2018 WCIII Dolphins @ Arapahoe
2 43.90Y 48.73S F Niehoff, Garett 12 06/21/2014 Willow Creek III vs. A Lake 6/
3 49.10S 49.10S F Honeck, Allen 12 07/09/2016 A-Lakes Whalers @ WC3 Dolphins
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:34.65S 1:34.65S F Branch, Izaak 12 07/17/2006 Championships
2 1:40.74S 1:40.74S F Doro, William 12 07/26/2008 allstar 2008
3 1:54.19S 1:54.19S P Weiss, Jack 12 07/18/2005 Championships
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 35.27S 35.27S F Schuster, Jack 12 06/27/2015 June 27 2015 Canterberry Crocs
2 36.13S 36.13S F Stafford, Lucas 12 07/10/2012 2012 D Division Championships
3 35.61Y 39.53S P Branch, Izaak 12 07/17/2006 Prelims
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:23.74S 1:23.74S F Stafford, Lucas 12 07/21/2012 2012 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:28.72S 1:28.72S F Niehoff, Garett 12 07/09/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
3 1:30.59S 1:30.59S F Schuster, Jack 12 06/13/2015 6-13-2015 Willow Creek III@Lif
Male 13 & Over 100 Back
1 1:31.47S 1:31.47S F Bundrant, Floyd 16 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 1:40.25S 1:40.25S F Pelter, Dru 14 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 13 & Over 100 Fly
1 2:11.19S 2:11.19S F Jones, Leonidas 17 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 13 & Over 200 IM
1 2:56.06S 2:56.06S F Bundrant, Joseph 18 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
2 3:33.62S 3:33.62S F Jones, Leonidas 17 07/10/2010 WCIII @ Dam East Sea Dragons
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 27.40S 27.40S F Branch, Izaak 14 07/26/2008 allstar 2008
2 26.24Y 29.13S F Schuster, Jack 14 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
3 29.96S 29.96S F Stafford, Lucas 14 06/07/2014 Canterberry Crocs @ Willow Cre
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:02.87S 1:02.87S F Branch, Izaak 14 07/26/2008 allstar 2008
2 58.06Y 1:04.45S F Schuster, Jack 14 07/12/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
3 1:02.16Y 1:09.00S F Honeck, Allen 14 07/10/2018 MHSL 2018 Division D Champions
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:22.50S 2:22.50S F Schuster, Jack 14 06/01/2017 7_8_17 Arapahoe Lakes at WC3 D
2 2:24.47S 2:24.47S F Branch, Izaak 14 07/12/2008 WCIII v Holly Park
3 2:30.16S 2:30.16S F Honeck, Allen 14 07/21/2018 2018 MHSL All Star Meet
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:15.37S 1:15.37S F Schuster, Jack 14 06/17/2017 2017 0617 TR vs WCIII
2 1:19.60S 1:19.60S F Branch, Izaak 14 06/21/2008 WCIII v Arapahoe Lakes
3 1:20.68S 1:20.68S F Honeck, Allen 14 07/21/2018 2018 MHSL All Star Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 46.17S 46.17S F Henry, Isaiah 14 07/09/2016 A-Lakes Whalers @ WC3 Dolphins
2 1:18.22S 1:18.22S F Branch, Izaak 14 07/26/2008 allstar 2008
3 1:17.75Y 1:26.30S F Wilson, Lowell 14 07/07/2015 2015 Division D Championships
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.42Y 1:10.40S F Branch, Izaak 14 06/14/2008 WCIII vs WCI
2 1:18.51S 1:18.51S F Schuster, Jack 14 06/17/2017 2017 0617 TR vs WCIII
3 1:12.84Y 1:20.85S F Farrell, Callum 14 07/10/2018 MHSL 2018 Division D Champions
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:47.56S 2:47.56S F Branch, Izaak 14 07/14/2008 Prelims
2 2:49.37S 2:49.37S F Mereness, Aubrey 14 07/27/2013 2013 MHSL All Star Meet
3 2:38.34Y 2:55.76S F Schuster, Jack 14 06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 26.28S 26.28S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 26.56S 26.56S F Bundrant, Joseph 18 06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
3 27.40S 27.40S F Hall, Richard 16 06/26/2004 WCIII vs Rock
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 57.13S 57.13S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:00.37S 1:00.37S F Hall, Richard 16 07/26/2003 All Stars
3 1:00.56S 1:00.56S F Oerman, Wyatt 14 06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 2.38S 2.38S F Niehoff, Garett 15 06/10/2017 HRW@WC3
2 1:56.34Y 2:09.14S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 2:14.81S 2:14.81S F Oerman, Gunnar 18 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 1:06.79S 1:06.79S F Oerman, Wyatt 14 06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
2 1:06.82S 1:06.82S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
3 1:09.75S 1:09.75S F Hall, Richard 16 07/26/2003 All Stars
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:17.82S 1:17.82S F Oerman, Wyatt 14 06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
2 1:18.69S 1:18.69S F Oerman, Gunnar 18 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships
3 1:11.00Y 1:18.81S F Doro, William 18 05/31/2014 WC III Dolphins @ WC I-Finals
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:02.97S 1:02.97S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:09.81S 1:09.81S F Bundrant, Joseph 18 06/19/2010 WCIII @ Canterberry Crossing C
3 1:12.20S 1:12.20S F Farrell, Callum 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:14.79S 2:14.79S P Honeck, Allen 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 2:15.18Y 2:30.05S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 2:32.81S 2:32.81S F Oerman, Gunnar 18 07/13/2009 2009 B2 Division Championships