Event Time (source)) Time (converted) P/F/T Relay Team Athletes Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
1 1:23.94Y 1:33.17S F Relay A Tzarfati, Shani L
Daniel, Gracie L
Ha, Jennifer
Tzarfati, Talia
07/12/2010 2010 Division Championships
2 1:37.75S 1:37.75S F Relay A Din, Corrine S
Gerron, Stephanie G
Fowler, Allison J
Bocher, Kelsey L
07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 1:39.75S 1:39.75S F Relay A Brendel, Emily J
Valiga, Nicole
07/13/2002 Chapparal vs Willow Creek III
Female 8 & Under 100 MR
1 1:52.29S 1:52.29S F Relay A Tzarfati, Shani L
Mayoss, Olivia L
Niehoff, Addison G
McDavid, Kel I
06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
2 1:54.17S 1:54.17S F Relay A Din, Corrine S
Gerron, Stephanie G
Riker, Alyeska E
Bocher, Kelsey L
07/14/2003 Division D Championships 2003
3 1:55.16S 1:55.16S F Relay A Valiga, Nicole
Brendel, Emily J
07/13/2002 Chapparal vs Willow Creek III
Female 9-10 200 Free Relay
1 3:00.94S 3:00.94S F Relay A Stafford, Sofia S
Ostopowicz, Katya A
Graves, Mariah K
Tzarfati, Talia
07/11/2012 2012 D Division Championships
2 3:02.96S 3:02.96S F Relay A Niehoff, Addison G
Harline, Haley J
Mayoss, Olivia L
McDavid, Kel I
07/10/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
3 3:04.18S 3:04.18S F Relay A Roybal, Shannon M
Montgomery, Mallory K
Gerron, Kristine L
06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
Female 9-10 200 MR
1 3:26.47S 3:26.47S F Relay A Tzarfati, Talia
Engel, Megan E
Selkin, Teah D
Kremer, Lara G
07/09/2011 WCIII v. Smoky Hill Sharks
2 3:28.96S 3:28.96S F Relay A Harline, Haley J
Mayoss, Olivia L
Niehoff, Addison G
McDavid, Kel I
07/10/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
3 3:32.00S 3:32.00S F Relay A Graves, Mariah K
Ostopowicz, Katya A
Tzarfati, Talia
Stafford, Sofia S
07/11/2012 2012 D Division Championships
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:26.87S 2:26.87S F Relay A Jones, Allison N
Tzarfati, Talia
Graves, Mariah K
Selkin, Teah D
07/17/2013 2013 Division Champs Holly Par
2 2:33.06S 2:33.06S F Relay A Klavan, Michelle R
Hall, Emily B
Johnson, Rebecca L
Doro, Sophie K
06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
3 2:34.41S 2:34.41S F Relay A Jones, Allison N
Tzarfati, Talia
Graves, Mariah K
Selkin, Teah D
06/29/2013 Holly Park AT Willow Creek III
Female 11-12 200 MR
1 2:43.67S 2:43.67S F Relay A Jones, Allison N
Kahalley, Elizabeth A
Selkin, Teah D
Tzarfati, Talia
07/17/2013 2013 Division Champs Holly Par
2 2:52.28S 2:52.28S F Relay A Klavan, Michelle R
Johnson, Rebecca L
Hall, Emily B
Doro, Sophie K
06/22/2002 Holly pool vs. Willow Creek II
3 2:52.34S 2:52.34S F Relay A Jones, Allison N
Kahalley, Elizabeth A
Selkin, Teah D
Tzarfati, Talia
06/29/2013 Holly Park AT Willow Creek III
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay
1 2:21.38S 2:21.38S F Relay A Bott, Stephanie M
Fowler, Alexis B
Gerron, Kristine L
Montgomery, Mallory K
06/25/2005 WCIII vs Castle Rock
2 2:22.78S 2:22.78S F Relay A Bott, Stephanie M
Hall, Emily B
Johnson, Rebecca L
Veatch, Diana M
06/26/2004 WCIII vs Rock
3 2:23.50S 2:23.50S F Relay A Bott, Stephanie M
Hall, Emily B
Doro, Sophie K
Veatch, Diana M
07/10/2004 WCIII v. Holly Park
Female 13-14 200 MR
1 2:36.31S 2:36.31S F Relay A Bott, Stephanie M
Gerron, Kristine L
Fowler, Alexis B
Montgomery, Mallory K
06/25/2005 WCIII vs Castle Rock
2 2:42.28S 2:42.28S F Relay A Bott, Stephanie M
Doro, Sophie K
Johnson, Rebecca L
Hall, Emily B
06/26/2004 WCIII vs Rock
3 2:42.40S 2:42.40S F Relay A Roybal, Shannon M
Gerron, Kristine L
Bott, Stephanie M
Fowler, Alexis B
07/16/2005 WCIII vs Cook Creek
Female 15-18 200 Free Relay
1 2:14.61S 2:14.61S F Relay A Doro, Sophie K
Fowler, Alexis B
Veatch, Diana M
Matousek, Abby K
07/17/2006 Championships
2 2:19.34S 2:19.34S F Relay B Doro, Sophie K
Veatch, Diana M
Fowler, Alexis B
Bott, Stephanie M
07/16/2005 WCIII vs Cook Creek
3 2:07.07Y 2:21.05S F Relay A Bott, Natalie M
Veatch, Diana M
Mantel, Caroline
Johnson, Rebecca L
06/18/2005 WCIII vs Dam East
Female 15-18 200 MR
1 2:36.22S 2:36.22S F Relay A Doro, Sophie K
Veatch, Diana M
Matousek, Abby K
Fowler, Alexis B
07/17/2006 Championships
2 2:36.90S 2:36.90S F Relay A Doro, Sophie K
Veatch, Diana M
Matousek, Abby K
Fowler, Alexis B
06/09/2007 Castle Pines @ Willow Creek
3 2:39.46S 2:39.46S F Relay A Veatch, Jessica M
Hunninghake, Chelsey K
Owen, Brittany J
06/29/2002 Parker vs Willow Creek III
Male 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
1 1:30.44S 1:30.44S F Relay A Scholl, Todd R
Kwon, Seong
Sifers, Jake
Marshall, Tyce J
07/11/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:31.43S 1:31.43S F Relay A Kreshok, Jordan
Noe, Hayden A
Hickey, Rhodes M
Niehoff, Owen D
07/17/2013 2013 Division Champs Holly Par
3 1:33.02S 1:33.02S F Relay A Makaafi, Isaac T
Hunt, Austin J
Arledge, Cooper W
Shotnik, Easton M
07/14/2016 2016 Division D Championships
Male 8 & Under 100 MR
1 1:48.06S 1:48.06S F Relay A Schreuder, Beckett H
Scholl, Todd R
Marshall, Tyce J
Kwon, Seong
07/11/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:51.53S 1:51.53S F Relay A Ballard, Noah
Arledge, Cooper W
Shotnik, Easton M
Hunt, Austin J
07/14/2016 2016 Division D Championships
3 1:55.87S 1:55.87S F Relay A Noe, Hayden A
Johnson, Parker M
Niehoff, Owen D
Flath, Matthew A
07/17/2013 2013 Division Champs Holly Par
Male 9-10 200 Free Relay
1 2:34.57Y 2:51.57S F Relay A Kreshok, Jordan A
Flath, Matthew A
Johnson, Parker M
Niehoff, Owen D
07/09/2015 2015 Division D Championships
2 3:04.21S 3:04.21S F Relay A Kline, Kayce A
Honeck, Allen J
Gray, Hunter
Schuster, Jack D
06/29/2013 Holly Park AT Willow Creek III
3 3:04.81S 3:04.81S F Relay A Kreshok, Jordan A
Johnson, Parker M
Hickey, Rhodes M
Niehoff, Owen D
06/20/2015 June 20 2015 ALakes at WCIII
Male 9-10 200 MR
1 2:42.52S 2:42.52S F Relay A Sandberg, James M
Bronson, Christopher A
Barun, Lucas
Taylor, Logan J
06/10/2017 HRW@WC3
2 3:00.62Y 3:20.49S F Relay A Patterson, Elijah Z
Johnson, Parker M
Niehoff, Owen D
Kreshok, Jordan A
07/09/2015 2015 Division D Championships
3 3:27.81S 3:27.81S F Relay A Patterson, Elijah Z
Johnson, Parker M
Honeck, Allen J
Kreshok, Jordan
07/10/2014 2014 D Division Championships day 1
Male 9-12 200 Free Relay
1 3:30.37S 3:30.37S F Relay A Doro, William P
Pelter, Dru
Weiss, Andy S
Hussey, Zachary H
07/14/2007 Cook Creek vs Willow Creek III
Male 9-12 200 MR
1 3:52.75S 3:52.75S F Relay A Hussey, Zachary H
Doro, William P
Weiss, Andy S
Pelter, Dru
07/14/2007 Cook Creek vs Willow Creek III
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:10.40Y 2:24.74S F Relay A Hickey, Rhodes M
Niehoff, Owen D
Kreshok, Jordan A
Sodanapalli, Saaketh S
07/16/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
2 2:31.30S 2:31.30S F Relay A Mereness, Elijah S
Wilson, Lowell E
Niehoff, Garett G
Stafford, Lucas A
06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
3 2:32.22S 2:32.22S F Relay A Oshea, Seamus P
Kreshok, Jordan A
Niehoff, Owen D
Hickey, Rhodes M
06/01/2017 7_8_17 Arapahoe Lakes at WC3 D
Male 11-12 200 MR
1 2:54.52S 2:54.52S F Relay A Stafford, Lucas A
Wilson, Lowell E
Mereness, Elijah S
Niehoff, Garett G
06/30/2012 WCI@WCIII 2012-06-30
2 2:38.21Y 2:55.61S F Relay A Sodanapalli, Saaketh S
Johnson, Parker M
Niehoff, Owen D
Hickey, Rhodes M
06/03/2017 WC3@WC1
3 2:58.90S 2:58.90S F Relay A Gopalan, Aditya
Wilson, Lowell E
Stafford, Lucas A
Brown, Torre James
07/11/2012 2012 D Division Championships
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay
1 2:14.27S 2:14.27S F Relay A Honeck, Allen J
Hickey, Rhodes M
Sodanapalli, Saaketh S
Farrell, Callum A
06/23/2018 6_23_18 Lifetime @ WC3
2 2:15.11S 2:15.11S F Relay A Honeck, Allen J
Kreshok, Jordan A
Farrell, Callum A
Druliner, Jack S
06/02/2018 06_02_18 - WC1 @ WC3
3 2:02.22Y 2:15.66S F Relay A Honeck, Allen J
Farrell, Callum A
Druliner, Jack S
Schuster, Jack D
07/16/2017 2017 Division D-Championship
Male 13-14 200 MR
1 1:42.66S 1:42.66S F Relay B 06/02/2018 06_02_18 - WC1 @ WC3
2 2:38.32S 2:38.32S F Relay A Farrell, Callum A
Kreshok, Jordan A
Honeck, Allen J
Johnson, Parker M
06/02/2018 06_02_18 - WC1 @ WC3
3 2:39.46S 2:39.46S F Relay A Stafford, Lucas A
Wilson, Lowell E
Mereness, Aubrey C
Niehoff, Garett G
06/01/2013 2013 Fun Meet 7-13-13
Male 13-18 200 Free Relay
1 2:16.32S 2:16.32S F Relay A Doro, Peter J
Jenney, Dallas H
Bundrant, Floyd R
Branch, Izaak T
07/14/2007 Cook Creek vs Willow Creek III
Male 15-18 200 Free Relay
1 1:53.74S 1:53.74S F Relay A Honeck, Allen J
Niehoff, Garett G
Farrell, Callum A
Schuster, Jack D
07/11/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:54.75S 1:54.75S F Relay A Branch, Izaak T
Oerman, Wyatt
Jones, Leonidas L
Bundrant, Joseph S
06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
3 1:56.80S 1:56.80S F Relay A Branch, Izaak T
Doro, Peter J
Oerman, Gunnar D
Bundrant, Joseph S
07/11/2009 WCIII vs. Castle Pines North 1
Male 15-18 200 MR
1 2:10.45S 2:10.45S F Relay A Jenney, Dallas H
Oerman, Wyatt
Branch, Izaak T
Bundrant, Joseph S
06/05/2010 WCIII vs. Willow Creek I
2 2:11.92S 2:11.92S F Relay A Druliner, Jack S
Honeck, Allen J
Schuster, Jack D
Farrell, Callum A
07/11/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
3 2:01.26Y 2:14.60S F Relay A Niehoff, Garett G
Farrell, Callum A
Schuster, Jack D
Honeck, Allen J
06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
1 3:42.63S 3:42.63S F Relay A Lawson, Savon A
Goldstein, David J
Spierer, Tamir
Stafford, Lucas A
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
2 4:12.62S 4:12.62S F Relay A Schmitt, Samantha C
Loadman-Copeland, MerriLyn W
Jenney, Morgan R
Blessinger, Alexa E
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
1 3:07.30S 3:07.30S F Relay B Setty, Stav
Setty, Lee
Varveris, Marisa L
Garrity, Meghan K
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Mixed 13-14 200 MR
1 3:11.83S 3:11.83S F Relay A Arias, Gabriella
Setty, Lee
Kremer, Julia V
Venette, Megan V
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Mixed 13-18 200 MR
1 2:45.15S 2:45.15S F Relay A Doro, Peter J
Jenney, Dallas H
Branch, Izaak T
Bundrant, Floyd R
07/14/2007 Cook Creek vs Willow Creek III
Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay
1 2:06.95S 2:06.95S F Relay A Doro, William P
Epperson, Kyler L
Jones, Leonidas L
Jenney, Dallas H
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
2 2:35.32S 2:35.32S F Relay A Venette, Megan V
Gray, Kaelin N
Arias, Gabriella
Kremer, Julia V
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs
Mixed 15-18 200 MR
1 2:23.16S 2:23.16S F Relay A Jenney, Dallas H
Doro, William P
Epperson, Kyler L
Jones, Leonidas L
06/18/2011 WCI @ Canterberry Crocs