Event Time (source)) Time (converted) P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 31.15S 31.15S F Marshall, Tatum 6 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 35.89S 35.89S P Sifers, Shelby 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 35.92S 35.92S F Hellberg, Olivia 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 37.56S 37.56S P Marshall, Tatum 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 36.35Y 40.35S F Hellberg, Olivia 6 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 43.39Y 48.16S F Sifers, Shelby 6 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 37.54S 37.54S P Marshall, Tatum 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 45.13Y 50.09S F Sifers, Shelby 6 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 55.89S 55.89S F Kamsani, Venya 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 24.59Y 27.29S F Tan, Bernice 7 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 27.54S 27.54S P Waldron, Kaylee 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 28.03S 28.03S F Wesselink, Hannah 8 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 1:05.41Y 1:12.61S F Tan, Bernice 7 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 1:06.84Y 1:14.19S F Wesselink, Hannah 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:09.92Y 1:17.61S F Waldron, Kaylee 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 27.24S 27.24S F Tan, Bernice 7 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 27.31Y 30.31S F Waldron, Kaylee 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 32.54S 32.54S P Wesselink, Hannah 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 29.63Y 32.89S F Wesselink, Hannah 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 35.16S 35.16S F Tan, Bernice 7 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 37.96S 37.96S P Waldron, Kaylee 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 35.47S 35.47S F Tan, Bernice 7 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
2 43.12S 43.12S F Waldron, Kaylee 8 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 2:14.64Y 2:29.45S F Tan, Bernice 7 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 45.53S 45.53S F Jacobs, Lyla 10 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 45.57S 45.57S F Kamsani, Divya 10 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
3 41.13Y 45.65S F Wills-Keely, Zoe 10 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:46.97S 1:46.97S F Jacobs, Lyla 10 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 1:50.31S 1:50.31S F Wills-Keely, Zoe 10 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:47.47Y 1:59.29S F Kamsani, Divya 10 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 47.15S 47.15S F Kamsani, Divya 10 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 57.35S 57.35S P Wills-Keely, Zoe 10 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 1:00.16S 1:00.16S F Jacobs, Lexi 10 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 56.46S 56.46S F Kamsani, Divya 10 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 57.73S 57.73S P Jacobs, Lexi 10 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 1:01.10S 1:01.10S P Ream, Alexis 9 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 54.14Y 1:00.10S F Kamsani, Divya 10 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 57.78Y 1:04.14S F Wills-Keely, Zoe 10 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:01.05Y 1:07.77S F Ream, Alexis 9 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:44.65Y 1:56.16S F Kamsani, Divya 10 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 2:00.09S 2:00.09S F Jacobs, Lyla 10 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
3 2:12.20S 2:12.20S F Jacobs, Lexi 10 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 33.96S 33.96S F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 35.60Y 39.52S F Schiller, Sage 11 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 40.41S 40.41S F Scholl, Mei Li 11 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:10.03Y 1:17.73S F Jacobs, Finley 12 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:36.89S 1:36.89S F Scholl, Mei Li 11 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 43.37S 43.37S F Jacobs, Finley 12 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 53.81Y 59.73S F Scholl, Mei Li 11 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 48.19S 48.19S F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 46.31Y 51.40S F Schiller, Sage 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 48.16Y 53.46S F Scholl, Mei Li 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 36.25Y 40.24S F Jacobs, Finley 12 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 53.22S 53.22S F Schiller, Sage 11 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:27.97S 1:27.97S F Jacobs, Finley 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:56.91S 1:56.91S P Schiller, Sage 11 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 1:51.03Y 2:03.24S F Scholl, Mei Li 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 38.96S 38.96S P Hughes Venette, Dakota 13 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:34.81S 1:34.81S F Hughes Venette, Dakota 13 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:46.85Y 1:58.60S F Hughes Venette, Dakota 13 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:53.39S 1:53.39S F Hughes Venette, Dakota 13 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 4:26.34S 4:26.34S F Hughes Venette, Dakota 13 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 32.49S 32.49S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 31.75Y 35.24S F Barun, Maria 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 35.92S 35.92S F Tzarfati, Talia 17 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 1:07.31Y 1:14.71S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 1:16.08Y 1:24.45S F Tzarfati, Talia 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 1:25.22S 1:25.22S F Tzarfati, Shani 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 2:47.68S 2:47.68S P Nevener, Madalyn 18 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 3:11.25S 3:11.25S F Tzarfati, Shani 15 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
3 3:15.27S 3:15.27S F Niehoff, Addison 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 1:22.09Y 1:31.12S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 1:29.46Y 1:39.30S F Hopkins, Zoe 17 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:34.44Y 1:44.83S F Niehoff, Addison 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:29.00Y 1:38.79S F Niehoff, Addison 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:43.49S 1:43.49S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:35.18Y 1:45.65S F Barun, Maria 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:23.80S 1:23.80S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:24.87Y 1:34.21S F Tzarfati, Shani 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:37.39Y 1:48.10S F Tzarfati, Talia 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 3:16.97S 3:16.97S F Nevener, Madalyn 18 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
2 3:17.66Y 3:39.40S F Niehoff, Addison 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 3:18.90Y 3:40.78S F Barun, Maria 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 26.25S 26.25S P Schreuder, Beckett 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 31.80S 31.80S F Zell, Thomas 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
3 34.49S 34.49S P Johnson, Davis 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 27.56S 27.56S P Schreuder, Beckett 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 38.30S 38.30S F Zell, Thomas 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
3 36.07Y 40.04S F Johnson, Davis 6 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 35.66S 35.66S F Schreuder, Beckett 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 43.51S 43.51S P Zell, Thomas 6 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 44.07S 44.07S F Johnson, Davis 6 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 18.14S 18.14S F Marshall, Tyce 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 20.38S 20.38S F Scholl, Todd 8 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
3 21.80S 21.80S F Colonius, Norrell 8 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 47.48S 47.48S P Scholl, Todd 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 47.98S 47.98S F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 53.31S 53.31S P Kwon, Seong 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 25.01S 25.01S F Colonius, Norrell 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 23.78Y 26.40S F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 30.00Y 33.30S F Kwon, Seong 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 26.73S 26.73S F Scholl, Todd 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 26.75Y 29.69S F Marshall, Tyce 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 29.68Y 32.94S F Zeid, Eli 7 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.73S 23.73S P Marshall, Tyce 8 07/09/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 28.72Y 31.88S F Scholl, Todd 8 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 33.06Y 36.70S F Rinebarger, Egan 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:59.40S 1:59.40S F Marshall, Tyce 8 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 2:04.12Y 2:17.77S F Scholl, Todd 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 2:33.87Y 2:50.80S F Sifers, Jake 8 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 43.23S 43.23S F Zeid, Isaac 10 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:09.65S 1:09.65S F Ryu, Seungwon 9 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:36.38Y 1:46.98S F Zeid, Isaac 10 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 56.52S 56.52S F Zeid, Isaac 10 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
2 1:12.75Y 1:20.75S F Ryu, Seungwon 9 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 57.91Y 1:04.28S F Zeid, Isaac 10 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 1:05.16S 1:05.16S P Zeid, Isaac 10 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:59.31S 1:59.31S F Zeid, Isaac 10 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 32.41Y 35.98S F hess, wyatt 12 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 37.04Y 41.11S F Holst, Benjamin 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 37.87Y 42.04S F Kim, Eric 11 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:22.79S 1:22.79S F hess, wyatt 12 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:33.13S 1:33.13S P Holst, Benjamin 11 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
3 1:41.10S 1:41.10S F Barun, Lucas 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 42.50Y 47.18S F Holst, Benjamin 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 44.75Y 49.67S F hess, wyatt 12 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 51.47Y 57.13S F Barun, Lucas 12 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 45.49Y 50.49S F Kim, Eric 11 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
2 47.19Y 52.38S F Barun, Lucas 12 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 54.15S 54.15S P Holst, Benjamin 11 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 44.46S 44.46S F hess, wyatt 12 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 47.09Y 52.27S F Miller, Andrew 11 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 52.30S 52.30S F Kim, Eric 11 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:45.23S 1:45.23S F Kim, Eric 11 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:36.66Y 1:47.29S F Holst, Benjamin 11 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:38.61Y 1:49.46S F hess, wyatt 12 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 30.79S 30.79S P Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 28.37Y 31.49S F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 36.01S 36.01S F Benson, Nathan 14 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:09.48S 1:09.48S F Farrell, Euan 13 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:12.10S 1:12.10S F Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
3 1:13.10S 1:13.10S F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:45.13S 2:45.13S F Niehoff, Owen 13 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 2:53.62S 2:53.62S F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 2:49.68Y 3:08.34S F Farrell, Euan 13 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:32.12S 1:32.12S P Niehoff, Owen 13 07/10/2019 2019 Division D prelims
2 1:44.46S 1:44.46S F Farrell, Euan 13 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
3 1:42.25Y 1:53.50S F Baker, Cole 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:22.09Y 1:31.12S F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:33.28S 1:33.28S F Kreshok, Jordan 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:38.60S 1:38.60S F Hickey, Rhodes 14 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:20.06Y 1:28.87S F Kreshok, Jordan 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:24.47Y 1:33.76S F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 1:39.78S 1:39.78S F Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/10/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 3:09.82S 3:09.82S F Hickey, Rhodes 14 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 2:52.16Y 3:11.10S F Kreshok, Jordan 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 3:22.38S 3:22.38S F Niehoff, Owen 13 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 26.28S 26.28S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/29/2019 6_29_19 WC3@Lifetime
2 25.45Y 28.25S F Niehoff, Garett 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 25.47Y 28.27S F Farrell, Callum 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 57.13S 57.13S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 57.56Y 1:03.89S F Honeck, Allen 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
3 57.90Y 1:04.27S F Farrell, Callum 15 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:56.34Y 2:09.14S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 2:04.47Y 2:18.16S F Honeck, Allen 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 2:23.18S 2:23.18S F Farrell, Callum 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 1:06.82S 1:06.82S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/20/2019 2019 MHSL All Star Meet
2 1:12.40S 1:12.40S F Honeck, Allen 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:09.21Y 1:16.82S F Niehoff, Garett 17 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:12.31Y 1:20.26S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/15/2019 Willow Creek III vs Arapahoe L
2 1:20.03Y 1:28.83S F Farrell, Callum 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 1:21.70Y 1:30.69S F Honeck, Allen 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:02.97S 1:02.97S F Schuster, Jack 16 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 1:12.20S 1:12.20S F Farrell, Callum 15 06/08/2019 6_8_19 Lifetime@WC3
3 1:06.85Y 1:14.20S F Honeck, Allen 15 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:14.79S 2:14.79S P Honeck, Allen 15 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions
2 2:15.18Y 2:30.05S F Schuster, Jack 16 06/01/2019 6/1 - WC3 @ WC1
3 2:34.51S 2:34.51S P Niehoff, Garett 17 07/09/2019 7_13_2019 Division D Champions