GIRLS RECORDS

8 & Under

25

Free

15.85

2012

Natalia Rongione

25

Back

19.34

2013

Victoria Valko

25

Breast

21.27

2012

Natalia Rongione

25

Fly

17.32

2008

Isabella Rongine

100

Free Relay

1:09.37

2013

V. Valko, A. Laszlo, L. Paris, O. Tennant

100

Medley Relay

1:23.14

2011

D. Wu, A. Lucas, S. Tennant, N. Rongione

9-10

50

Free

29.78

2010

Isabella Rongione

50

Back

35.17

2015

Olivia Tennant

50

Breast

40.07

2015

Antonia Brooks

25

Fly

15.41

2015

Victoria Valko

100

Free Relay

1:01.45

2015

V. Valko, A. Laszlo, O. Tennant, A. Brooks

100

Medley Relay

1:06.22

2015

O. Tennant, A. Brooks, V. Valko, A. Laszlo

10&Under

100

IM

1:13.83

2010

Isabella Rongione

11-12

50

Free

27.45

2017

Victoria Valko

50

Back

32.20

2017

Victoria Valko

50

Breast

35.26

2015

Dora Wu

50

Fly

30.28

2017

Victoria Valko

100

IM

1:08.16

2012

Isabella Rongione

100

Free Relay

54.77

2016

O. Tennant, V. Valko, K. Helfrich, N. Rongione

100

Medley Relay

1:00.21

2015

S. Gonzalez, D. Wu, O. Brower, S. Tennant

13-14

50

Free

27.34

2018

Victoria Valko

50

Back

30.88

2019

Victoria Valko

50

Breast

34.52

2017

Dora Wu

50

Fly

29.97

2014

Isabella Rongione

100

IM

1:08.17

2014

Isabella Rongione

200

Free Relay

1:54.63

2017

D. Wu, N. Rongione, O. Brower, S. Tennant

100

Medley Relay

57.57

2017

O. Brower, D. Wu, U. Ahn, S. Tennant

200

Medley Relay

2:06.15

2017

O. Brower, D. Wu, S. Tennant, U. Ahn

15-18

50

Free

27.37

2016

Michelle Owens

50

Back

30.39

2009

Hilary Fritz

50

Breast

33.34

2013

MJ Ulrich

50

Fly

29.41*

2016

Joanne Fu

50

Fly

29.41*

2016

Elizabeth McCulla

100

IM

1:07.84

2014

MJ Ulrich

200

Free Relay

1:50.66

2016

E. McCulla, M. Owens, J. Fu, I. Rongione

200

Medley Relay

2:01.17

2016

E. McCulla, M. Owens, J. Fu, I. Rongione

18 & U

200

Free Relay

1:56.49

2017

V. Valko, M. Sharma, S. Tennant, M. Owens

BOYS RECORDS

8 & U

25

Free

16.29

2004

James McJunkin

25

Back

19.24

2015

Thomas Duncan

25

Breast

21.40

1975

Lee Culpepper

25

Fly

18.04

2011

JJ Horsfield

100

Free Relay

1:12.30

2011

E. Soobert, N. Loria, Q. Frew, JJ Horsfield

100

Medley Relay

1:23.03

2011

E. Soobert, Q. Frew, N. Loria, JJ Horsfield

9-10

50

Free

30.29

2007

Andrew Seliskar

50

Back

34.26

2007

Andrew Seliskar

50

Breast

40.33

2013

JJ Horsfield

25

Fly

14.97

2013

JJ Horsfield

100

Free Relay

1:02.28

2007

C. Murphy, J. Zegler, J. Saunders, A. Seliskar

100

Medley Relay

1:10.14

2017

T. Duncan, N. Doran, J. Watts, H. Miller

10 & U

100

IM

1:15.53

2007

Andrew Seliskar

11-12

50

Free

27.23

2010

Christopher Murphy

50

Back

30.54

2010

Christopher Murphy

50

Breast

36.36

2011

Timothy Wu

50

Fly

29.74

2010

Christopher Murphy

100

IM

1:09.27

2009

Andrew Seliskar

100

Free Relay

55.22

2010

J. Nguyen, R. Lucas, H. Brooks, C. Murphy

100

Medley Relay

1:00.06

2010

C. Murphy, H. Brooks, J. Nguyen, R. Lucas

13-14

50

Free

25.25

2012

Christopher Murphy

50

Back

27.96

2011

Andrew Seliskar

50

Breast

31.84

2011

Andrew Seliskar

50

Fly

26.40

2011

Andrew Seliskar

100

IM

1:00.29

2011

Andrew Seliskar

200

Free Relay

1:46.78

2011

C. Murphy, J. Saunders, J. Nguyen, A. Seliskar

100

Medley Relay

54.85

2011

C. Murphy, A. Seliskar, J. Nguyen, J. Saunders

200

Medley Relay

1:57.90

2011

C. Murphy, A. Seliskar, J. Nguyen, J. Saunders

15-18

50

Free

23.58

2015

Andrew Seliskar

50

Back

25.81

2013

Stephen Seliskar

50

Breast

28.91

2015

Andrew Seliskar

50

Fly

23.90

2014

Andrew Seliskar

100

IM

54.85

2014

Andrew Seliskar

200

Free Relay

1:39.23

2014

C. Murphy, T. Wu, D. Mittel, A. Seliskar

200

Medley Relay

1:48.16

2015

C. Murhpy, R. Lucas, A. Seliskar, T. Wu

18 & U

200

Free Relay

1:51.04

2011

T. Wu, D. Charles, A. Seliskar, S. Seliskar