OLD ORCHARD SWIM TEAM RECORDS

GIRLS 6 & under BOYS
25M Free 20.72 Meagan Killion 1981   25M Free 17.97 Edward Abele 1982
25M Back 26.65 Julia Girman 1987   25M Back 22.94 JD Moyer 2012
25M Breast 26.65 Meagan Killion 1981   25M Breast 28.65 Jack Behm 2013
25M Fly 24.24 Ava Moyer 2012   25M Fly 21.22 JD Moyer 2012
GIRLS 8 & under  BOYS
25M Free 16.09 Stephanie Schwab 1980   25M Free 15.47 Edward Abele 1984
25M Back 19.55 Julia Girman 1989   25M Back 19.03 JD Moyer 2014
25M Breast 22.10 Julia Girman 1989   25M Breast 21.53 Ryan Moyer 2016
25M Fly 17.80 Stephanie Schwab 1980   25M Fly 17.10 Sean Killion 
100M Medley Relay 1:30.29 Campbell, Miller, Gagnon, Mora 2007   100M Medley Relay 1:28.67 Salsbery, Moyer, Behm, DeSumma 2015
100M Free Relay  1:15.56 Carroll, Miller, Gagnon, Mora 2007   100M Free Relay 1:14.26 Kent, Shore, Foley, Goldstein 1993
GIRLS 9-10 BOYS
50M Free 32.50 S. Wilkinson 1978   50M Free 31.10 S. Killion 1978
25M Back 17.52 Nancy Koven 1986   25M Back 17.15 Jackson Brookover 2012
25M Breast 18.19 Bonnie Levit 1989   25M Breast 17.97 Ryan Moyer 2018
25M Fly 15.44 Nancy Koven 1986   25M Fly 15.14 JD Moyer 2016
100M Medley Relay  1:13.03 Gagnon, Behm, Moyer, Finnegan 2015   100M Medley Relay 1:13.16 Foley, Shore, Kent, Goldstein 1995
200M Free Relay 2:18.99 Gagnon, Campbell, Mora, Miller 2009   200M Free Relay 2:19.34 Foley, Shore, Kent, Goldstein 1995
GIRLS 11-12 BOYS
100M IM 1:10.37 Ava Moyer 2018   100M IM  1:07.71 James Tao 2017
50M Free 29.03 Stephanie Schwab 1984   50M Free 28.37 Duncan Brookover 2010
50M Back 32.95 Angeline Bui 2017   50M Back 32.39 Jack Behm 2019
50M Breast 37.47 Rachel Gallagher 2019   50M Breast  36.37 James Tao 2017
50M Fly 30.08 Ava Moyer 2018   50M Fly 29.32 JD Moyer 2018
200M Medley Relay 2:12.59 Bui, Gagnon, Finnegan, Behm 2017   200M Medley Relay 2:12.77 Behm, DeSumma, Kim, Hyun 2019
200M Free Relay 2:00.41 Bui, Gagnon, Behm, Finnegan, 2017   200M Free Relay 2:00.45 Shore, Kent, Goldstein, Traini 1997
GIRLS 13-14 BOYS
100M IM  1:08.41 Renee Bak 2021   100M IM  1:03.57 James Tao 2019
100M Free 1:00.27 Cathy Girman 1999   100M Free  56.45 Duncan Brookover 2012
50M Back 31.00 Angeline Bui 2019   50M Back 28.06 Ryan Shore 2000
50M Breast 35.28 Renee Bak 2021   50M Breast 32.31 James Tao 2019
50M Fly 30.13 Julia Girman 1994   50M Fly 27.17 Jeff Clemens 1979
200M Medley Relay 2:06.50 Bui, Moyer, Behm, Finnegan 2019   200M Medley Relay 2:00.05 Behm, Hyun, Moyer, Kim 2021
200M Free Relay 1:54.14 Moyer, Gagnon, Bui Finnegan 2019   200M Free Relay 1:51.34 Kim, Hyun, Moyer, Behm 2021
GIRLS 15-18 BOYS
100M IM  1:05.32 Annie Behm 2019   200M IM  2:07.47 Jeff Miksis 1999
100M Free 58.40 Annie Behm 2021   100M Free 51.30 Sean Killion 1986
50 M Back  29.93 Annie Behm 2018   100M Back 56.13 JT Lumpkin 2015
50M Breast 33.93 Megan Miller 2017   100M Breast 1:05.38 Graham Parker 2002
50M Fly 29.70 Nicole Harms 2017   50M Fly 25.31 JT Lumpkin 2015
200M Medley Relay 2:02.35 Campbell, Gagnon, Miller, Harms 2017   200M Medley Relay 1:48.13 Shore, Bussey, Parker, Saunders 2002
200M Free Relay 1:52.18 Finnegan, Bui, Moyer, Behm 2021   200M Free Relay 1:37.19 Adair, Bussey, Shore, Saunders 2002