Year Name- High School- Sport College
1982 Dan McFarland- Wor- Swim Bowling Green
1983 Tim Jurs- Wor- Swim Wright State
  Matt Topper- Wor- Swim The Ohio State University
  Craig Hummer- Wor- Swim Kenyon
  Karen Olilla- Wor- Swim Illinois
1984 Ned Skinner- Wor- Swim Lousiana State University
  Dan Erseley- Wor- Swim Bowling Green
  Karen Taylor- Wor- Swim Alabama
  Kelly Davis- Wor- Swim Miami (OH)
  Jim Fisher- Wor- Dive Indiana
1985 Dave Greenlee- Wor- Swim Kenyon
  Mark Lang- Wor- Swim Maryland
  Laurie Huff- Swim The Ohio State University
  Mike Wallace- Swim Bowling Green
1986 Chris Dieter- Wor- Swim Wright State
  Craig Faircloth- Wor- Swim Eastern Carolina University
  Brian Peticolas- Wor- Swim Principia
1987 Kathy Littig- Wor- Swim N.C. State
  Jenny Jones- Wor- Swim Maryland
1988 Rick Yurich- Wor- Swim Michigan State
  Allison Peticolas- Wor- Swim Principia
1989 Chris Harsh- Wor- Swim Ohio University
  Sheri White- Wor- Swim University of Southern California
  Mandie Dieter- Wor- Swim Wright State
1990 Sonja Leiter- Wor- Swim Georgia
  Caroline Peticolas- Wor- Swim Kenyon
1991 Sean McKinley- Wor- Swim Ohio University
  Jon Warnick- Wor- Swim  
  Justin Sochor- Wor- Dive Cleveland State University
1993 Ryan McKinley- TW- Swim Ohio University
  Tammy Helter- TW- Swim Ohio University
  Dan Posthwaite- TW- Dive  
1994 Mandi Allinder- WK- Swim  
  Karen Buchmueller- WK- Swim Wooster
1995 Geoff Gear- WK- Swim Univeristy of Massachusetts
1996 Ryan Allinder- WK- Swim The Ohio State University
  Leah Favret- TW- Swim Denver
  Todd MaCauley- WK- Swim Denison
  Kevin Butler- TW- Swim Arizona State University
  Rory McVay- TW- Swim Arizona State University
  Ben Minister- TW- Swim Richmond
1997 Adam Minister- TW- Swim William & Mary
  Elizabeth Bradley- WK- Swim Wittenberg
  Johnathon Bradley- WK- Swim Wittenberg
  Paul Blanton- TW- Swim West Point
  Abby Stewart- WK- Swim Denison
  Tracy MaCauley- WK- Swim South Carolina
1999 Troy Blanton- TW- Swim Wisconsin
  Erin Stanley- TW- Swim Denison
  Chris Cook- WK- Swim Case Western
2001 Emily Moore- WK- Swim Indiana
  Jill Collins- WK- Swim Purdue
2002 Michael Joyce- WK- Swim Ohio University
  Katie Ness- TW- Swim Duke
  Heather Rennabohm- TW- Swim Ohio University
  Greg Bowne- WK- Swim St. Louis
2004 Jason Rechel- TW- Swim Bucknell
  Madeline Merrill- WK- Swim  New York University
  Annie Rennabohm- TW- Swim The Ohio State University
2005 Kendal Callahan- WK- Swim The Ohio State University
2006 Eric Ness- TW- Swim Duke
  Hilary Campbell- WK- Swim Emory
  Megan Alexander- WK- Swim The Ohio State University
2009 Justin Andradi- TW- Swim Ohio Nothern University
2010 Margret Rechel- TW- Swim  
2011 Claudia Doyle- TW- Swim Buffalo
  Carly Davis- TW- Swim Xavier
  Sam Reeder- TW- Swim Miami (OH)
  Phil Mueller- TW- Swim Wheeling Jesuit
  Katie Reiter- WK- Swim Messiah University
2012 Keeler Callahan- WK- Swim The Ohio State University
  Hunter Atha- WK- Dive Wisconson/ Arizona State University
2013 Maren Reeder- TW- Swim The Ohio State University
  Trenton Harper- TW- Swim Buffalo/Cinncinati
  Abby Jank- TW- Swim Grove City
2015 Kaylee Witkiewicz- TW- Swim The Ohio State University
2016 Elissa Machester- WK- Swim Wittenberg
2017 Gabe Finch- TW- Swim Iona
  Logan Indest- WK- Swim Allegheny
2018 Qunetin Bartram- WK- Swim  
  Becca Taylor- TW- Swim Denison
2021 Lauren Richner- WK- Swim Denison