18 & Under World 100s
Pacific Swimming
Level 1
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 24.77Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
2 41.49Y F Wing, Teagan 6 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 51.63Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:48.38Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 26.46Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 36.81Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
2 41.88Y F Wing, Teagan 6 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:12.30Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:18.37Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 2:22.33Y F Shelton, Madeline 8 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.19Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
2 33.99Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 36.29Y F Ream, Kalia 10 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
4 43.92Y F Garner, Abbigail 10 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 45.98Y F Larson, Ava 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 48.36Y F Murray, Aurabella 10 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:03.79Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
2 1:12.78Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 1:16.36Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:42.55Y F Murray, Aurabella 10 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
5 1:50.08Y F Larson, Ava 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 2:49.12Y F Dash, Aryaa 9 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:17.87Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:35.46Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:46.54Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:22.02Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
2 7:07.47Y F Ream, Kalia 10 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.83Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 40.22Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 41.17Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 47.41Y F Garner, Abbigail 10 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 49.63Y F WEISER, ELIZABETH 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 51.04Y F Larson, Ava 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 58.07Y F Murray, Aurabella 10 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:13.07Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:27.15Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 1:28.20Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:50.23Y F Larson, Ava 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 36.91Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
2 45.88Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 50.61Y F Ream, Kalia 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 1:13.45Y F Murray, Aurabella 10 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:22.16Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
2 1:42.52Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.30Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
2 38.91Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 42.07Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:01.91Y F Murray, Aurabella 10 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:12.67Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
2 1:24.02Y F Valunta, Sofia 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:27.50Y F Ream, Kalia 10 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:54.86Y F Larson, Ava 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:59.78Y F WEISER, ELIZABETH 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:35.46Y F Kraemer, Marni 10 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.32Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 29.45Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 30.38YL F Clark, Addison 12 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 31.09Y F Minetto, Lena 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 31.47Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 32.43Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 33.07Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 33.42Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
9 33.49Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
10 34.06Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
11 34.56Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
12 34.83Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
13 35.83Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
14 35.86Y F Gould, Margot 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
15 44.41Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
16 51.91Y F Miura, Lilah 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.78Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
2 1:05.04Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:05.74Y P Clark, Addison 12 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:09.42Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:09.59Y F Minetto, Lena 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 1:11.57Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
7 1:12.55Y F Langer, Teagan 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 1:13.43Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
9 1:14.36Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
10 1:15.50Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
11 1:16.07Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
12 1:18.76Y F Soto, Savannah 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
13 1:19.11Y F Gould, Margot 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
14 1:21.22Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
15 1:38.15Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
16 1:58.76Y F Miura, Lilah 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.80Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 2:21.91Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:22.51Y F Minetto, Lena 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 2:26.37Y F Clark, Addison 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 2:28.78Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 2:32.33Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 2:32.79Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 2:41.16Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 2:47.00Y F Gould, Margot 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
10 2:48.36Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
11 2:52.23Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
12 3:06.59Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:46.55Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 6:14.57Y F Clark, Addison 12 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 6:14.71Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 6:20.57Y F Minetto, Lena 12 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 6:35.31Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 6:37.19Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 6:39.06Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 7:06.06Y F Langer, Teagan 11 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
9 7:07.32Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
10 7:15.73Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
11 7:19.77Y F Gould, Margot 11 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
12 7:52.79Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
13 7:59.02Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 12:41.40Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
2 13:25.37Y F Minetto, Lena 12 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
3 13:36.58Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 20:49.33Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 35.49Y P Brittain, Gabrielle 12 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 36.38Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 36.46Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 36.52Y P Minetto, Lena 12 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 37.48Y F Clark, Addison 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 37.69Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
7 37.92Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 40.46Y F Ream, Kalia 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 40.65Y F Soto, Savannah 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
10 41.45Y F Gould, Margot 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
11 43.71Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
12 49.72Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.72Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 1:16.96Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:17.85Y P Minetto, Lena 12 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:20.16Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:21.65Y F Clark, Addison 12 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 1:22.33Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
7 1:25.14Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 1:27.39Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
9 1:28.90Y F Gould, Margot 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
10 1:29.03Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
11 1:32.26Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
12 1:34.63Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
13 1:47.41Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:30.62Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 2:45.49Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 2:45.56Y F Minetto, Lena 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 2:57.10Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 3:02.07Y F Langer, Teagan 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 3:10.58Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.18Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 40.97Y P Clark, Addison 12 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 43.71Y F Minetto, Lena 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 45.26Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
5 45.27Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 45.80Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 45.86Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 45.96Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 48.69Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
10 52.53Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
11 53.37Y F Gould, Margot 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
12 1:04.27Y F Miura, Lilah 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
13 1:06.31Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:21.00Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
2 1:31.93Y F Clark, Addison 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 1:35.09Y F Minetto, Lena 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:35.21Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 1:37.13Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 1:38.53Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 1:38.56Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 1:41.70Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 1:44.04Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
10 1:44.69Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
11 1:53.23Y F Gould, Margot 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
12 1:55.63Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:50.75Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 3:29.77Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 3:43.36Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.92Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 34.06Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 37.07Y F Clark, Addison 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 40.43Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 40.80Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 41.39Y F Gould, Margot 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 42.66Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 44.10Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 44.29Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
10 45.96Y F Langer, Teagan 11 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
11 47.49Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
12 54.95Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:16.41Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:18.88Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 1:21.66Y F Clark, Addison 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:25.87Y F Ream, Kalia 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:30.16Y F Gould, Margot 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 1:33.84Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
7 1:35.63Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 1:37.96Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 1:46.53Y F Langer, Teagan 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
10 2:01.25Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.75Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:16.07Y F Brittain, Gabrielle 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 1:17.46Y F Minetto, Lena 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:20.21Y F Clark, Addison 12 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 1:21.77Y F Langer, Teagan 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:22.44Y F Hassell, Hailey 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 1:22.77Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 1:24.85Y F Ream, Kalia 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
9 1:24.96Y F Leverty, Lauren 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
10 1:28.01Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
11 1:29.10Y F Gould, Margot 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
12 1:31.48Y F Soto, Savannah 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
13 1:34.86Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
14 1:49.27Y F Murray, Aurabella 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:31.03Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 2:44.47Y P Brittain, Gabrielle 12 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:45.56Y P Clark, Addison 12 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:53.33Y F Minetto, Lena 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 3:00.51Y F Pflieger, Isabella 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 3:02.19Y F Giambastiani, Amelia 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 3:04.51Y F Usabiaga, Amaia 11 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 3:05.99Y F Langer, Teagan 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
9 3:07.00Y F Gould, Margot 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
10 3:18.97Y F Soto, Savannah 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
11 3:38.78Y F Pearson, Rylie 11 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:24.18Y F Raker, Eleanor 12 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.90Y P Crain, Addison 14 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 26.81Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 26.99Y P Platz, Lucy 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 27.72Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/29/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
5 28.34Y F Hollinger, Reese 14 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 29.41Y F Scott, Keira 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
7 29.70Y F Simpson, Maddi 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 32.16Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 32.42Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
10 35.04Y F Murray, Aelliana 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 57.80Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 58.14Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/29/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
3 59.09Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 59.39Y P Platz, Lucy 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 1:01.07Y F Hollinger, Reese 14 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 1:02.31Y F Scott, Keira 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 1:02.36Y P Simpson, Maddi 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
8 1:09.89Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 1:13.62Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
10 1:18.70Y F Murray, Aelliana 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.69Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/29/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
2 2:02.89Y F Porter, Isabella 13 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
3 2:04.44Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:04.83Y F Platz, Lucy 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:08.72Y P Scott, Keira 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 2:14.76Y P Simpson, Maddi 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
7 2:17.29Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 2:27.42Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 2:43.34Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
10 2:58.43Y F Murray, Aelliana 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:14.36Y F Palmer, Ella 14 03/01/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 5:32.05Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 5:36.17Y F Scott, Keira 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 5:45.56Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 5:52.39Y F Simpson, Maddi 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 5:56.75Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 6:33.26Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 7:38.36Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
9 7:55.55Y F Murray, Aelliana 13 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:31.45Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/27/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 11:59.64Y F Scott, Keira 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 11:59.82Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 13:22.07Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:00.39Y F Palmer, Ella 14 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 19:18.37Y F Scott, Keira 13 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 19:46.30Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 19:56.34Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 20:06.74Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 20:07.56Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 22:15.98Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.75Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/28/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
2 59.79Y P Crain, Addison 14 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
3 1:03.46Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:08.06Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 1:13.77Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:16.61Y F Scott, Keira 13 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 1:20.20Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 1:24.74Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 1:32.21Y F Murray, Aelliana 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:06.75Y F Palmer, Ella 14 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:09.58Y P Crain, Addison 14 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:16.78Y P Aramini, Amaya 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:26.83Y F Hollinger, Reese 14 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
5 2:30.06Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 2:33.55Y P Simpson, Maddi 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
7 2:41.07Y F Scott, Keira 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 2:48.12Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 2:59.57Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:12.41Y P Platz, Lucy 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:15.26Y F Crain, Addison 14 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:18.23Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:19.44Y F Scott, Keira 13 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 1:22.31Y F Hollinger, Reese 14 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
6 1:22.49Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 1:27.21Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:40.05Y P Platz, Lucy 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:45.93Y F Scott, Keira 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:49.96Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 2:55.83Y F Palmer, Ella 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 3:01.20Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 3:07.73Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:00.51Y P Crain, Addison 14 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 1:01.03Y F Porter, Isabella 13 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
3 1:06.73Y F Palmer, Ella 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:07.05Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 1:13.93Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 1:19.21Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 1:21.20Y F Scott, Keira 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 1:35.84Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
9 1:37.10Y F Murray, Aelliana 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:33.38Y F Palmer, Ella 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 2:40.62Y F Platz, Lucy 13 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 2:42.04Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 2:55.05Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 3:01.38Y F Scott, Keira 13 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:18.80Y F Palmer, Ella 14 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:20.27Y F Crain, Addison 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 2:20.52Y P Platz, Lucy 13 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:25.11Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 2:37.29Y F Simpson, Maddi 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 2:39.36Y F Scott, Keira 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 3:01.78Y F Whitehouse, Cassandra 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 3:05.84Y F Pflieger, Isabella 13 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
9 3:27.33Y F Murray, Aelliana 14 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:38.84Y P Crain, Addison 14 02/29/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 4:58.13Y F Aramini, Amaya 13 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 5:02.10Y F Palmer, Ella 14 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 5:30.14Y F Simpson, Maddi 13 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 5:32.70Y F Hollinger, Reese 14 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.70YL F Karam, Emma 15 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 24.93Y F Aramini, Elena 16 02/28/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
3 25.44Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 25.53Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 26.35Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 26.93Y F Jennings, Mallory 16 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 52.49Y P Karam, Emma 15 03/01/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 54.06YL F Aramini, Elena 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
3 54.80Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 55.73Y P Kennedy, Julia 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
5 56.49Y P Hollinger, Reese 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
6 58.48YL F Jennings, Mallory 16 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:51.09Y P Karam, Emma 15 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 1:57.45YL F Buono, Katelyn 16 02/29/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
3 1:57.91Y P Aramini, Elena 15 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
4 2:02.40Y P Kennedy, Julia 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:07.88Y P Hollinger, Reese 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 2:15.80Y F Jennings, Mallory 16 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:56.07Y P Karam, Emma 15 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 4:56.07Y P Karam, Emma 15 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 5:47.29Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 5:47.86Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 6:05.49Y F Jennings, Mallory 16 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 17:42.46Y F Karam, Emma 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 19:49.53Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 19:54.56Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 20:18.48Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 25.53YL F Karam, Emma 15 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 52.75Y F Karam, Emma 15 02/28/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 58.32Y P Buono, Katelyn 16 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 1:03.36Y F Jennings, Mallory 16 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:03.83Y F Aramini, Elena 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 1:04.12Y P Kennedy, Julia 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 1:04.23Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 1:54.93Y F Karam, Emma 15 03/01/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 2:04.52Y P Buono, Katelyn 16 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:13.10Y P Aramini, Elena 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
4 2:18.11Y P Jennings, Mallory 16 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:19.36Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 2:27.46Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:10.50Y F Karam, Emma 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 1:13.08Y P Kennedy, Julia 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 1:14.42Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 1:18.32Y F Aramini, Elena 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:20.19Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:32.69Y F Karam, Emma 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 2:40.55Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 2:48.33Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 2:53.52Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 56.95Y P Karam, Emma 15 02/28/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 1:01.69Y P Buono, Katelyn 16 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 1:05.63Y P Jennings, Mallory 16 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:13.49Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:19.71Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.07Y F Karam, Emma 15 02/29/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 2:19.39Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:39.29Y F Jennings, Mallory 16 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
4 2:45.61Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 2:55.08Y F Hollinger, Reese 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:04.49Y F Karam, Emma 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:08.51Y P Buono, Katelyn 16 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
3 2:20.72Y P Kennedy, Julia 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:26.83Y P Hollinger, Reese 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:28.45Y F Aramini, Elena 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:23.35Y F Karam, Emma 15 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 4:34.76Y F Buono, Katelyn 16 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 5:07.02Y F Aramini, Elena 16 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 5:14.04Y F Kennedy, Julia 15 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 25.84Y P Scheid, Amber 18 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 26.88YL F Dyer, Lydia 17 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
3 28.22Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 56.82Y P Scheid, Amber 18 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 1:02.53Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:16.25Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 6:10.42Y F Dyer, Lydia 17 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 29.35YL F Dyer, Lydia 17 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:01.22Y P Dyer, Lydia 17 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 1:08.18Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:10.27Y P Dyer, Lydia 17 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 2:22.21Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:10.10Y P Scheid, Amber 18 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:34.35Y P Scheid, Amber 18 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:10.47Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:37.40Y F Jennings, Mallory 17 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 18.57Y F Dinette, William 8 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 45.88Y F Dinette, William 8 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:46.42Y F Dinette, William 8 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 22.16Y F Dinette, William 8 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 58.09Y F Dinette, William 8 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 28.42Y F Dinette, William 8 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:03.09Y F Dinette, William 8 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 22.38Y F Dinette, William 8 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:52.33Y F Dinette, William 8 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.14Y F Raker, Oliver 10 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 37.06Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 40.81Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 47.51Y F Wang, Anthony 10 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 47.84Y F Lusk, David 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:04.39Y F Forman, Bowdoin 10 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:06.58Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:24.85Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:30.77Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:50.03Y F Lusk, David 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:57.17Y F Wing, Trevor 9 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.18Y F Raker, Oliver 10 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 2:58.31Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 3:21.52Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:19.02Y F Raker, Oliver 10 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.68Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 43.26Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 44.78Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 51.12Y F Wing, Trevor 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:19.93Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:34.68Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:43.15Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.93Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 55.65Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 55.94Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:02.22Y F Lusk, David 9 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.31Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 2:04.46Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:11.03Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.74Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 43.98Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:19.13Y F Raker, Oliver 10 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:14.90Y F Raker, Oliver 10 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:39.83Y F Perisho, Oliver 9 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 1:42.48Y F Zheng, Matthew 9 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:40.70Y F Raker, Oliver 10 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.45Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
2 29.84Y F Porter, Brooks 11 03/01/2020 Pacific Zone All Star Meet
3 33.33Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:04.23Y F Garcia, William 11 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.93Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:10.42Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:12.51Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:58.19Y F Wang, Anthony 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:16.12Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:27.51Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:35.50Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 6:02.25Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 6:58.49Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 36.24Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 36.93Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 41.14Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 55.26Y F Wang, Anthony 11 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 1:03.15Y F Garcia, William 11 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:17.33Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 1:21.61Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:27.12Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:57.22Y F Wang, Anthony 11 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 2:00.75Y F Garcia, William 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 41.79Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 46.66Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:29.42Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:48.73Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.16Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 32.78Y P Aramini, Angelo 11 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 40.14Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.29Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:18.59Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:37.07Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:17.08Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:19.21Y F Porter, Brooks 11 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:26.08Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:43.41Y F Aramini, Angelo 11 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 3:13.79Y F Perisho, Stenson 12 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.80Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 27.99Y F Schemenauer, Luke 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 29.01Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 29.80Y P Brittain, Dominik 14 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 33.24Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 35.71Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 58.60Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:03.39Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 1:06.32Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:08.47Y F Penrose, Preston 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:09.83Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:23.20Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:09.11Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:18.18Y F Schemenauer, Luke 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:19.80Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 2:31.60Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 2:35.21Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 2:35.66Y F Penrose, Preston 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
7 3:07.24Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:47.57Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 7:00.95Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 12:43.84Y F Myers, Brayden 14 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 22:06.80Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.52Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:16.38Y F Schemenauer, Luke 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:19.63Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 1:20.57Y F Penrose, Preston 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 1:27.59Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:40.14Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:24.36Y F Myers, Brayden 14 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:38.76Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 2:50.07Y F Penrose, Preston 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 2:50.47Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
5 3:37.44Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:21.29Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:28.95Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 1:28.96Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 09/14/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
4 1:29.39Y F Penrose, Preston 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:45.53Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:18.31Y F Penrose, Preston 13 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 3:21.57Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
3 3:50.82Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:35.45Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
2 1:36.34Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:31.24Y P Myers, Brayden 14 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 2:47.84Y F Brittain, Dominik 14 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 2:54.71Y F Grant, Thomas (Teson) 14 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 3:04.74Y F Perisho, Stenson 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 3:28.79Y F Sheridan, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 22.96Y F Lindley, Samuel 16 02/29/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
2 23.58Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
3 25.66Y F Dale, Matthew 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 26.08Y P Dale, James 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 26.45Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 26.76Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 27.99Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 10/19/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
8 29.33Y F Daniels, Ethan 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 49.64Y P Lindley, Samuel 16 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 49.96YL F Pflieger, Aidan 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 55.58Y P Dale, Matthew 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 56.62Y F Dale, James 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
5 57.57Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 57.70Y F Myers, Brayden 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 1:01.74Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 1:02.73Y F Daniels, Ethan 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:47.05YL F Lindley, Samuel 16 02/29/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 1:48.10Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 02/28/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
3 2:00.09Y P Armbrecht, Jack 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:00.61Y P Dale, James 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:01.60Y P Dale, Matthew 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
6 2:04.54Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 2:12.79Y F Daniels, Ethan 16 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 2:13.67Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:46.38Y P Pflieger, Aidan 15 02/28/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 5:09.02Y F Lindley, Samuel 16 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 5:24.61Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
4 5:24.72Y F Dale, Matthew 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 5:35.87Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 5:41.27Y F Dale, James 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 5:56.87Y F Daniels, Ethan 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
8 6:05.54Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 10/18/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:45.77Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 03/01/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 10:35.19Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 11:16.14Y F Dale, Matthew 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 11:28.62Y F Myers, Brayden 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 12:09.93Y F Daniels, Ethan 16 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 12:18.61Y F Dale, James 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 13:07.01Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:13.45Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 02/27/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
2 17:26.61Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 18:41.27Y F Lindley, Samuel 16 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 18:45.57Y F Dale, Matthew 15 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 18:47.86Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 19:20.79Y F Dale, James 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 20:11.51Y F Daniels, Ethan 15 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 56.59Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 11/11/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
2 1:05.70Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:07.08Y F Dale, Matthew 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 1:07.43YL F Dale, James 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 1:09.03Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 1:14.81Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 1:21.16Y F Daniels, Ethan 15 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:59.79Y P Pflieger, Aidan 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 2:18.02Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 2:20.52Y F Dale, James 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
4 2:24.92Y F Myers, Brayden 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 2:25.15Y F Dale, Matthew 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 2:37.60Y F Daniels, Ethan 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 2:40.35Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.40Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 1:09.75Y F Dale, Matthew 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
3 1:11.61Y P Dale, James 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 1:12.40Y P Armbrecht, Jack 15 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 1:14.87Y F Daniels, Ethan 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
6 1:20.00Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
7 1:29.55Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:14.48Y P Pflieger, Aidan 15 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 2:30.06Y F Dale, Matthew 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:33.42Y F Dale, James 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:35.58Y P Armbrecht, Jack 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
5 2:43.42Y P Daniels, Ethan 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 54.01Y F Lindley, Samuel 16 02/28/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
2 59.43Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
3 1:04.88Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 1:08.91Y F Dale, Matthew 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 1:11.45Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 02/08/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
6 1:13.65Y F Myers, Brayden 15 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:16.86Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
2 2:20.61Y P Minetto, Haakon 16 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
3 2:36.70Y F Dale, Matthew 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
4 2:40.14Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:00.04Y P Pflieger, Aidan 15 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
2 2:02.45Y P Lindley, Samuel 16 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
3 2:17.59Y P Dale, James 15 11/10/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
4 2:18.44Y F Armbrecht, Jack 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
5 2:19.99Y F Dale, Matthew 15 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
6 2:25.17Y F Myers, Brayden 15 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
7 2:34.30Y F Daniels, Ethan 16 02/09/2020 2020 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
8 2:38.93Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 09/15/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:19.92Y F Pflieger, Aidan 15 02/29/2020 2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
2 5:02.13Y F Dale, James 15 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
3 5:06.23Y F Dale, Matthew 15 09/13/2019 Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
4 5:21.79Y F Minetto, Haakon 16 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 23.32Y F McLean, David 17 10/20/2019 RENO AQUATIC CLUB KING OF THE
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 49.60Y P McLean, David 17 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:50.07Y P McLean, David 17 11/09/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:51.86Y P McLean, David 17 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 18:13.78Y F McLean, David 17 01/17/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 52.94Y P McLean, David 17 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:55.13Y P McLean, David 17 12/08/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:06.99Y F McLean, David 17 01/19/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:27.80Y F McLean, David 17 01/18/2020 2020 Blizzard Blast
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 52.60Y P McLean, David 17 12/07/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:56.37Y P McLean, David 17 02/29/2020 2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:56.97Y P McLean, David 17 12/06/2019 71st Annual Husky Invitational
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:20.45Y F McLean, David 17 11/08/2019 2019 NV State SC Championship