18 & Under World 100s
Pacific Swimming
Level 1
Standard: 21-24 Nat AG Motivs
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.30L AAAMin F Porter, Isabella 14 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:08.25L AAMin F Porter, Isabella 14 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 28.57L AAAMin F Aramini, Elena 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 1:01.73L AAAMin F Aramini, Elena 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:05.97L AAAAMin P Karam, Emma 16 04/08/2021 2021 TYR Pro Swim Series - Mis
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.78L AAAAMin F Karam, Emma 16 04/09/2021 2021 TYR Pro Swim Series - Mis
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:12.43L AAAAMin P Karam, Emma 16 04/10/2021 2021 TYR Pro Swim Series - Mis
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:22.84L AMin F Schmidt, Natasha 15 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:04.40L AAAMin P Karam, Emma 16 04/08/2021 2021 TYR Pro Swim Series - Mis
2 1:08.87L AAMin F Schmidt, Natasha 15 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:06.25L AAAMin F Buono, Katelyn 17 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:24.41L AAAMin F Buono, Katelyn 17 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 56.63L AAMin F Pflieger, Aidan 16 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
2 1:01.59L AMin F Dale, Matthew 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
3 1:03.56L BBMin F Dale, James 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:25.31L AAMin F Pflieger, Aidan 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
2 4:27.49L AAMin F Myers, Brayden 16 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
3 4:41.08L AMin F Armbrecht, Jack 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:55.79L AAAMin F Pflieger, Aidan 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
2 9:19.03L AAMin F Myers, Brayden 16 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
3 9:37.15L AMin F Armbrecht, Jack 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:57.04L AAAMin F Pflieger, Aidan 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
2 17:59.01L AAMin F Myers, Brayden 15 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
3 18:04.18L AAMin F Armbrecht, Jack 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:21.25L AAMin F Pflieger, Aidan 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:17.97L BBMin F Dale, Matthew 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
2 1:18.75L BBMin F Dale, James 16 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 26.26L AAMin F Lindley, Samuel 17 12/03/2020 2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 55.99L AAMin F Lindley, Samuel 17 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:07.29L AAAMin F belflower, ian 17 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 59.18L AAAMin F belflower, ian 17 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM
2 59.77L AAMin F Lindley, Samuel 17 03/11/2021 2021 Sectionals LONG COUSE TIM