Teamwork
Ownership
Respect
Commitment
Hard work

Level 3

SHORT COURSE YARDS

GIRLS

5-8

BOYS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Mary Hanna

11/22/2014

16.56

25 Free

15.99

11/19/2016

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/22/2008

33.57

50 Free

32.21

 1/21/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/22/2008

1:16.55

100 Free

1:12.69

11/2/2013

Vincent Calta

Mary Hanna

10/11/2014

3:01.65

200 Free

2:43.10

3/07/2010

Anthony Karambelas

Mary Hanna

11/22/2014

19.20

25 Back

19.00

11/19/2016

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/08/2008

40.03

50 Back

39.06

1/21/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/22/2008

1:28.07

100 Back

1:24.44

2/11/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

12/01/2007

23.59

25 Breast

20.61

11/20/2016

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/22/2008

45.99

50 Breast

40.19

3/18/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

10/11/2008

1:37.30

100 Breast

1:27.28

3/19/2017

Adriel Sun

Mary Hanna

11/23/2014

18.49

25 Fly

17.71

11/20/2016

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

2/22/2008

40.51

50 Fly

35.63

1/22/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

11/22/2008

1:27.83

100 Fly

1:24.97

3/12/2017

Adriel Sun

Camile Grace

10/11/2008

1:25.34

100 IM

1:20.08

3/12/2017

Adriel Sun

Marry Hanna

10/12/2014

3:30.16

200 IM

2:54.06

3/12/2017

Adriel Sun

GIRLS

9-10

BOYS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Ema Kakazu

2/19/2012

28.41

50 Free

28.55

2/17/2014

Finley Kircher

Ema Kakazu

2/19/2012

1:01.22

100 Free

1:01.68

1/20/2014

Finley Kircher

Ema Kakazu

2/04/2012

2:13.42 

200 Free

2:14.84

1/18/2014

Angel Gonzalez

Camile Grace

10/08/2010

6:42.45

500 Free

6:01.08

2/16/2014

Finley Kircher

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

31.70

50 Back

33.37

12/15/2013

Angel Gonzalez

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

1:07.71

100 Back

1:09.42

1/20/2014

Angel Gonzalez

Hannah Kim

10/09/2011

37.52

50 Breast

37.96

12/10/2017

Adriel Sun

Vanda Mate

2/16/2013

1:18.83

100 Breast

1:21.99

12/08/2017

Adriel Sun

Ema Kakazu

2/19/2012

31.32

50 Fly

31.95

2/28/2014

Finley Kircher

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

1:08.01

100 Fly

1:09.09

2/17/2014

Angel Gonzalez

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

1:08.36

100 IM

1:11.23

1/20/2014

Angel Gonzalez

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

2:27.28 

200 IM

2:31.85

12/15/2013

Angel Gonzalez

Jasmine Margetts

3/07/2007

2:05.26

200 Free Relay

1:59.24

1/17/2014

Angel Gonzalez

Yining Chen

Brandon Martin

Kira Makuta

Alex Mainvielle

Samantha Sannes

Finley Kircher

Yining Chen

3/07/2007

2:22.82

200 Medley Relay

2:16.95

12/15/2013

Angel Gonzalez

Kira Makuta

Jack Brearton

Jasmine Margetts

Finley Kircher

Samantha Sannes

Brandon Martin

GIRLS

11-12

BOYS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Elle Inscore

1/29/2010

25.33

50 Free

25.82

3/08/2006

Ryan Makuta

Ema Kakazu

2/15/2014

55.46

100 Free

55.83

3/08/2006

Philip Paik

Ema Kakazu

2/17/2014

1:59.89

200 Free

2:00.80

3/08/2006

Ryan Makuta

Katie Barnhill

9/24/2011

5:41.31

500 Free

5:30.52

12/12/2015

Jack Brearton

Emma Noble

3/04/2011

12:41.11

1000 Free

11:43.05

12/03/2015

Finley Kircher

Emma Noble

3/06/2011

19:53.71

1650 Free

19:43.30

3/04/2012

Wyatt Kircher

Audrey Steen

12/08/2012

29.60

50 Back

29.04

3/17/2017

Elliot Kim

Yining Chen

1/30/2009

1:04.41

100 Back

1:03.73

2/12/2017

Elliot Kim

Jasmine Margetts

2/22/2008

2:22.46

200 Back

2:19.47

3/12/2017

Elliot Kim

Elle Inscore

1/29/2010

33.19

50 Breast

33.38

3/19/2017

Elliot Kim

Ema Kakazu

3/2/2014

1:14.97

100 Breast

1:12.78

2/01/2008

Benson Leung

Vanda Mate

1/20/2014

2:43.30

200 Breast

2:41.51

2/16/2015

Jack Brearton

Ema Kakazu

12/14/2013

28.41

50 Fly

28.03

1/21/2013

William Ngo

Jasmine Margetts

12/14/2007

1:03.08

100 Fly

1:01.85

2/18/2013

William Ngo

Audrey Steen

4/01/2012

2:46.90

200 Fly

2:32.56

11/09/2014

Kai Scarlet

Ema Kakazu

2/15/2014

1:04.42

100 IM

1:04.00 

2/16/2013

William Ngo

Jasmine Margetts

12/14/2007

2:17.53

200 IM

2:18.46

3/08/2006

Philip Paik

Jasmine Margetts

2/22/2008

4:56.44

400 IM

5:03.70

1/18/2014

Tyler Yeomans

Ema Kakazu

2/16/2014

1:49.74

200 Free Relay

1:45.80

3/08/2006

Kiko Prendergast

Kiana Hamada

Vanda Mate

Cindy Ngo

2/06/2011

4:03.60

400 Free Relay

3:50.73

3/08/2006

Melissa Urueta

Katie Barnhill

Emma Noble

Mie Due

2/17/2014

2:05.49

200 Medley Relay

1:59.27

3/08/2006

Vanda Mate

Ema Kakazu

Kiko Prendergast

Hannah Kim

1/20/2013

4:29.07

400 Medley Relay

4:25.46

3/08/2006

Taylor Olson

Trinity Siu

Ema Kakazu

GIRLS

13-14

BOYS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Tiffany Liu

3/06/2011

24.55

50 Free

22.25

3/07/2007

Vladimir Morozov

Tiffany Liu

3/05/2011

53.21

100 Free

48.19

2/01/2008

Ryan Makuta

Tiffany Liu

12/12/2010

1:53.57

200 Free

1:45.57

2/01/2008

Ryan Makuta

Tiffany Liu

12/11/2010

5:08.71

500 Free

4:56.47

10/27/2007

Ryan Makuta

Courtney Rava

3/07/2007

10:52.46

1000 Free

10:43.40

2/04/2010

Omar Urueta

Tiffany Liu

3/06/2011

18:10.82

1650 Free

17:29.48

9/22/2013

Ian Campbell

Audrey Steen

12/13/2014

57.62

100 Back

53.03

3/07/2007

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/13/2012

2:08.43

200 Back

1:56.44

3/07/2007

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/07/2012

1:09.69

100 Breast

1:00.20

12/14/2006

See Han Lee

Christina Ngo

10/23/2011

2:30.53

200 Breast

2:13.69

1/12/2007

See Han Lee

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/16/2012

58.35

100 Fly

55.97

2/01/2008

Ryan Makuta

Tiffany Liu

3/05/2011

2:13.94

200 Fly

2:01.35 

2/05/2009

Min-Woo Park

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/15/2012

2:10.92

200 IM

1:59.43

2/01/2008

Ryan Makuta

Audrey Steen

12/12/2014

4:35.31

400 IM

4:28.73

11/17/2007

Philip Paik

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/08/2012

1:43.51

200 Free Relay

1:32.84

3/07/2007

Matt Mayfield

Katie Barnhill

Vladimir Morozov

Emily Chung

Ryan Makuta

Cindy Ngo

Philip Paik

Cindy Ngo

12/09/2012

3:41.50

400 Free Relay

3:23.66

3/07/2007

Ryan Makuta

Katie Barnhill

Alex Kang

Ksenia Afonicheva

Vladimir Morozov

Emily Chung

Matt Mayfield

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/07/2012

8:07.87

800 Free Relay

7:29.24

3/07/2007

Philip Paik

Emily Chung

Ryan Makuta

Cindy Ngo

Vladimir Morozov

Katie Barnhill

Matt Mayfield

Katie Barnhill

12/09/2012

1:56.74

200 Medley Relay

1:44.46

3/07/2007

Vladimir Morozov

Daria Peck

Alex Kang

Ksenia Afonicheva

Matt Mayfield

Cindy Ngo

Ryan Makuta

Katie Barnhill

12/08/2012

4:12.49

400 Medley Relay

3:46.99

3/07/2007

Vladimir Morozov

Daria Peck

Alex Kang

Ksenia Afonicheva

Matt Mayfield

Cindy Ngo

Ryan Makuta

GIRLS

15-16

BOYS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Tiffany Liu

2/10/2012

24.06 

50 Free

20.13

10/25/2008

Vladimir Morozov

Tiffany Liu

2/12/2012

51.62

100 Free

43.27

12/12/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Mattea Perrotta

1/13/2006

1:50.03

200 Free

1:39.26

2/25/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Mattea Perrotta

1/13/2006

4:56.60

500 Free

4:44.24

5/8/2007

Nick Timko

Emily Chung

12/19/2013

10:45.77

1000 Free

9:43.07

12/19/2014

Ian Campbell

Emily Chung

12/14/2014

17:57.16

1650 Free

16:46.51

1/13/2006

Kyle Begovich

Audrey Steen

12/17/2016

57.62

100 Back

48.60

12/18/2008

Vladimir Morozov

Katie Barnhill

12/13/2013

2:03.87

200 Back

1:50.54

2/25/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

12/9/2016

1:06.12

100 Breast

1:00.05 

2/1/2008

Vladimir Morozov

Valerie Pagett

1/12/2007

2:21.23

200 Breast

2:06.71

1/16/2009

See Han Lee

Ksenia Afonicheva

1/20/2014

55.95

100 Fly

51.06

2/25/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

1/17/2014

2:03.68

200 Fly

1:54.15

11/4/2018

Ethan Smith

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/12/2014

2:06.81

200 IM

1:50.46

2/25/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

2/15/2014

4:24.33

400 IM

4:06.54

11/2/2018

Ethan Smith

Annie Wang

2/15/2015

1:38.91

200 FR Relay (15-18)

1:26.54

12/18/2008

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

Erik Yan

Katelyn O'Connor

Ryan Makuta

Cindy Ngo

See Han Lee

Emily Chung

2/26/2015

3:33.05

400 FR Relay (15-18)

3:05.75

12/21/2009

Ryan Makuta

Annie Wang

Michael Hudspith

Cindy Ngo

See Han Lee

Katelyn O'Connor

Vladimir Morozov

Emily Chung

2/14/2015

7:41.99

800 FR Relay (15-18)

6:56.36

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

Ryan Makuta

Annie Wang

Alex Nelson

Cindy Ngo

Kevin Silberman

Emily Chung

2/16/2015

1:50.66

200 MedleyRelay  (15-18)

1:36.10

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Christina Ngo

See Han Lee

Audrey Steen

Ryan Makuta

Katelyn O'Connor

Kevin Silberman

Emily Chung

1/20/2014

3:57.92

400 MedleyRelay   (15-18)

3:28.59

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Christina Ngo

See Han Lee

Ksenia Afonicheva

Erik Yan

Cindy Ngo

Ryan Makuta

WOMENS

17-18

MENS

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

Kelly Colligan

1/12/2007

23.96 

50 Free

19.68

1/17/2010

Vladimir Morozov

Kelly Colligan

1/12/2007

52.18

100 Free

43.27

12/12/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/19/2014

1:54.37

200 Free

1:38.33

12/20/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Chaya Zabludoff

2/10/2011

5:03.35

500 Free

4:38.31

2/11/2011

Jonathan Diaz

Kailey Makuta

2/1/2008

10:47.67

1000 Free

9:30.25

2/10/2011

Jonathan Diaz

Christina Ngo

2/27/2015

18:36.19

1650 Free

16:15.28

12/17/2010

Jonathan Diaz

Audrey Steen

12/14/2014

27.39

50 Back

23.04

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

12/13/2014

57.62

100 Back

47.88

12/11/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

2/13/2015

2:06.32

200 Back

1:46.55

12/19/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

3/14/2017

30.57

50 Breast

28.77

9/27/2009

See Han Lee

Audrey Steen

3/14/2017

1:05.73

100 Breast

57.25 

12/18/2009

See Han Lee

Audrey Steen

3/4/2018

2:25.15

200 Breast

2:05.64

12/19/2009

See Han Lee

Audrey Steen

3/14/2017

26.05

50 Fly

25.72

10/10/2010

Declan Andrew

Audrey Steen

3/1/2018

56.69

100 Fly

50.10

12/11/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/19/2014

2:04.62

200 Fly

1:51.62

1/17/2014

Kevin Fink

Ksenia Afonicheva

3/31/2012

1:04.56

100 IM

57.35

1/10/2016

Matthew Amano

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/20/2014

2:05.15

200 IM

1:48.91

12/21/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/19/2014

4:27.07

400 IM

4:00.75

2/15/2014

Kevin Fink

Annie Wang

2/15/2015

1:38.91

200 Free Relay (OPEN)

1:26.54

12/18/2008

Vladimir Morozov

Audrey Steen

Erik Yan

Katelyn O'Connor

Ryan Makuta

Cindy Ngo

See Han Lee

Emily Chung

2/16/2015

3:33.05

400 Free Relay (OPEN)

3:05.75

12/21/2009

Ryan Makuta

Annie Wang

Michael Hudspith

Cindy Ngo

See Han Lee

Katelyn O'Connor

Vladimir Morozov

Ksenia Afonicheva

12/21/2014

7:40.74

800 Free Relay (OPEN)

6:56.36

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Ema Kakazu

Ryan Makuta

Annie Wang

Alex Nelson

Emily Chung

Kevin Silberman

Emily Chung

2/16/2015

1:50.66

200 Medley Relay (OPEN)

1:36.10

2/05/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Christina Ngo

See Han Lee

Audrey Steen

Ryan Makuta

Katelyn O'Connor

Kevin Silberman

Audrey Steen

12/20/2014

3:57.06

400 Medley Relay (OPEN)

3:25.75

12/22/2009

Vladimir Morozov

Christina Ngo

See Han Lee

Ksenia Afonicheva

Jeff Ellison

Cindy Ngo

Ryan Makuta