Teamwork
Ownership
Respect
Commitment
Hard work

Level 3

LONG COURSE METERS

 

 

 

GIRLS

5-8

BOYS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Alexa Harries

4/26/2008

38.74

50 Free

36.60

5/26/2012

Finley Kircher

 

Jordan Quick

6/12/2010

1:23.48

100 Free

1:21.31

6/09/2012

Finley Kircher

 

Alexa Harries

7/04/2008

3:07.16

200 Free

2:58.79

7/14/2012

Finley Kircher

 

Camile Grace

6/09/2008

46.10

50 Back

43.19

4/22/2017

Adriel Sun

 

Camile Grace

6/09/2008

1:37.14

100 Back

1:39.02

3/21/2010

Anthony Karambelas

 

Camile Grace

4/26/2008

51.69

50 Breast

44.94

4/23/2017

Adriel Sun

 

Camile Grace

6/09/2008

1:50.18

100 Breast

1:41.94

6/26/2009

Anthony Karambelas

 

Camile Grace

4/12/2008

48.00

50 Fly

41.24

4/23/2017

Adriel Sun

 

Gina Bae

4/06/2013

2:04.76

100 Fly

1:34.79

6/10/2012

Finley Kircher

 

Camile Grace

6/09/2008

3:25.89 

200 IM

3:20.77

3/21/2010

Anthony Karambelas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

9-10

BOYS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Makena Nansen

4/06/2013

32.70

50 Free

31.55

7/26/2014

Finley Kircher

 

Jasmine Margetts

8/01/2007

1:06.80

100 Free

1:08.73

7/25/2014

Finley Kircher

 

Jasmine Margetts

8/01/2007

2:25.04

200 Free

2:29.36

6/20/2014

Finley Kircher

 

Vanda Mate

6/23/2013

5:28.33

500 Free

5:39.22

5/04/2013

Angel Gonzalez

 

Jasmine Margetts

8/01/2007

35.47

50 Back

37.43

7/27/2013

Angel Gonzalez

 

Jasmine Margetts

8/01/2007

1:16.77

100 Back

1:21.09

5/4/2014

Angel Gonzalez

 

Vanda Mate

4/07/2013

42.77

50 Breast

42.37

7/27/2017

Adriel Sun

 

Jasmine Margetts

8/01/2007

1:29.12

100 Breast

1:35.87

7/29/2017

Adriel Sun

 

Mekaela Kaji

7/31/2015

35.40

50 Fly

34.18

6/20/2014

Finley Kircher

 

Mekaela Kaji

7/30/2015

1:19.78

100 Fly

1:16.87

7/24/2014

Finley Kircher

 

Yining Chen

8/01/2007

2:58.27

200 IM

2:48.09

6/21/2014

Angel Gonzalez

 

Kira Makuta

8/01/2007

2:19.43

200 Free Relay

2:17.79

6/29/2013

Fin Kircher

 

Isabella Mistry

Armando Mendoza

 

Yining Chen

Brandon Martin

 

Jasmine Margetts

Angel Gonzalez

 

Yining Chen

8/01/2007

2:38.20

200 Medley Relay

2:39.70

5/4/2014

Tyler Reinisch

 

Jasmine Margetts

Finley Kircher

 

Kira Makuta

Angel Gonzalez

 

Isabella Mistry

Oliver De Rivero

 

 

 

GIRLS

11-12

BOYS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Makena Nansen

29.40

6/17/2018

50 Free

29.10

5/07/2006

Ryan Makuta

 

Katie Barnhill

1:05.67

6/11/2011

100 Free

1:02.89

6/22/2006

Ryan Makuta

 

Katie Barnhill

2:20.89

6/26/2011

200 Free

2:16.43

6/22/2006

Ryan Makuta

 

Katie Barnhill

4:56.51

6/24/2011

400 Free

4:50.95

7/29/2017

Ben Tunila

 

Katie Barnhill

10:32.89

7/15/2011

800 Free

10:25.09

7/13/2012

Sebastian Wagoner

 

Vanda Mate

21:20.60

5/4/2014

1500 Free

20:17.58

7/15/2012

Sebastian Wagoner

 

Janna Lu

33.54

6/16/2019

50 Back

33.12

7/25/2021

Kevin Han

 

Yining Chen

1:13.65

7/29/2009

100 Back

1:11.24

7/22/2021

Kevin Han

 

Katie Barnhill

2:40.42

6/23/2011

200 Back

2:43.59

7/13/2012

Sebastian Wagoner

 

Elle Inscore

38.05

7/30/2009

50 Breast

37.90

7/23/2021

Kevin Han

 

Elle Inscore

1:23.74

8/1/2009

100 Breast

1:22.86

7/25/2021

Topher delaCruz

 

Vanda Mate

3:08.46

3/16/2014

200 Breast

3:09.65

7/16/2011

Daichi Kakazu

 

Yining Chen

32.07

7/31/2009

50 Fly

31.69

6/01/2013

William Ngo

 

Kira Makuta

1:11.15

7/29/2009

100 Fly

1:10.41

3/16/2013

William Ngo

 

Hannah Kim

2:52.38

5/04/2013

200 Fly

 

 

 

 

Janna Lu

2:41.32

6/16/2019

200 IM

2:34.42

6/22/2006

Ryan Makuta

 

Katie Barnhill

5:55.42

7/15/2011

400 IM

5:51.71

6/09/2012

Sebastian Wagoner

 

Chloe Gonzalez

2:04.36

6/16/2019

200 Free Relay

1:59.28

5/07/2006

Philip Paik

 

Bella Chavez

Alex Kang

 

Joy Liu

Ryan Makuta

 

Janna Lu

R. Allen

 

Joy Liu

4:36.64

6/16/2019

400 Free Relay

4:21.34

6/22/2006

Ryan Makuta

 

Kalona Kok

Philip Paik

 

Bella Chavez

Alex Kang

 

Janna Lu

Corey Mayfield

 

Yining Chen

2:19.32

8/2/2009

200 Medley Relay

2:15.75

6/22/2006

Philip Paik

 

Elle Inscore

Alex Kang

 

Kira Makuta

Corey Mayfield

 

Isabella Mistry

Ryan Makuta

 

Chloe Gonzalez

5:09.84

6/16/2019

400 Medley Relay

5:13.76

8/02/2006

 

 

Janna Lu

 

 

Kalona Kok

 

 

Bella Chavez

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

13-14

BOYS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Tiffany Liu

7/23/2011

27.41

50 Free

24.95

6/16/2007

Vladimir Morozov

 

Tiffany Liu

7/27/2011

59.08

100 Free

54.70

6/19/2008

Ryan Makuta

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2011

2:08.19

200 Free

2:00.97

6/19/2008

Ryan Makuta

 

Tiffany Liu

7/23/2011

4:32.70

400 Free

4:22.15

6/19/2008

Ryan Makuta

 

Cameron Kahn

8/3/2014

9:37.68

800 Free

9:14.33

7/21/2013

Ian Campbell

 

Tiffany Liu

6/26/2011

18:58.05 

1500 Free

17:23.75

6/06/2008

Jonathan Diaz

 

Audrey Steen

8/3/2014

1:08.38

100 Back

1:01.53

5/25/2007

Vladimir Morozov

 

Katie Barnhill

6/27/2013

2:25.24

200 Back

2:15.17

5/25/2007

Vladimir Morozov

 

Christina Ngo

6/26/2011

1:20.04

100 Breast

1:12.04

5/25/2007

Daichi Kakazu

 

Elsie delaCruz

12/08/2019

2:45.42

200 Breast

2:36.73

6/28/2013

Daichi Kakazu

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

6/22/2012

1:06.29

100 Fly

1:02.82

6/19/2008

 

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

6/24/2012

2:31.77

200 Fly

2:22.11

7/24/2013

Ian Campbell

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

6/21/2012

2:30.62

200 IM

2:17.26

6/19/2008

Ryan Makuta

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

6/23/2012

5:15.76

400 IM

5:05.64

7/25/2013

Ian Campbell

 

Janna Lu

7/23/3021

1:56.31 

200 Free Relay

1:48.56

7/28/2013

Ian Campbell

 

Bella Chavez

Daichi Kakazu

 

Joy Lui

Kyle Chaney

 

Kayla Thompson

Michael Wu

 

Kalona Kok

7/25/2021

4:14.30

400 Free Relay

4:01.05

8/01/2007

Ryan Makuta

 

Bella Chavez

Philip Paik

 

Joy Lui

Mario Nieto

 

Janna Lu

Corey Mayfield

 

Katelyn O'Connor

7/28/2013

9:31.14

800 Free Relay

8:51.75

8/02/2006

 

 

Andrea De Rivero

 

 

Audrey Steen

 

 

Katie Barnhill

 

 

Kayla Thompson

7/23/3021

2:12.76

200 Medley Relay

2:02.92

7/28/2013

Shun Uehara

 

Kalona Kok

Daichi Kakazu

 

Bella Chavez

Michael Wu

 

Joy Lui

Ian Campbell

 

Kayla Thompson

7/24/2021

4:50.06

400 Medley Relay

4:33.36

7/28/2013

Shun Uehara

 

Janna Lu

Daichi Kakazu

 

Bella Chavez

Michael Wu

 

Joy Lui

Ian Campbell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

15-18

BOYS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2012

27.44

50 Free

22.44

7/25/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Tiffany Liu

7/26/2012

58.71

100 Free

50.23

8/04/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Tiffany Liu

7/27/2012

2:09.20

200 Free

1:56.30

7/28/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2012

4:33.43

400 Free

4:07.85

7/30/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Emily Chung

7/24/2013

9:41.62

800 Free

8:40.03

7/15/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Emily Chung

7/27/2013

18:21.10

1500 Free

16:35.67

7/18/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2013

1:07.00

100 Back

56.09

8/04/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Katie Barnhill

7/31/2014

2:24.76

200 Back

2:07.14

7/16/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Elsie delaCruz

7/28/2021

1:14.02

100 Breast

1:06.65

6/27/2010

Vladimir Morozov

 

Elsie delaCruz

7/30/2021

2:40.89

200 Breast

2:28.67

8/01/2015

Ryan Snaguski

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/26/2013

1:03.99

100 Fly

57.92

6/26/2009

Vladimir Morozov

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/31/2014

2:23.23

200 Fly

2:09.10

7/28/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/26/2013

2:25.32

200 IM

2:10.06

7/31/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/19/2013

5:06.12

400 IM

4:37.42 

7/29/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Cindy Ngo

7/28/2013

1:53.57

200 Free Relay

1:41.34

7/24/2021

Alex Yousefi

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Joshua Jones

 

Christina Ngo

Jinho Hwang

 

Tiffany Liu

Logan Lakis

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

8/2/2014

4:06.29 

400 Free Relay

3:36.72

7/30/2021

Brandon Yoon

 

Emily Chung

Nicholas Jones

 

Katie Barnhill

Ricky Sanchez

 

Cindy Ngo

Jack Brearton

 

Emily Chung

7/28/2013

9:01.07

800 Free Relay

7:56.36

7/17/2021

Brandon Yoon

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Nicholas Jones

 

Cindy Ngo

Ben Tunila

 

Tiffany Liu

Jack Brearton

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2013

2:05.74

200 Medley Relay

1:56.60

6/26/2010

Vladimir Morozov

 

Christina Ngo

Mario Nieto

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Declan Andrew

 

Cindy Ngo

Jonathan Diaz

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2013

4:32.04

400 Medley Relay

4:07.35

6/18/2021

Brandon Yoon

 

Christina Ngo

Jack Brearton

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Nicholas Jones

 

Cindy Ngo

Ricky Sanchez

 

 

 

WOMENS

OPEN

MENS

 

Name

Date

Time

Event

Time

Date

Name

 

Tiffany Liu

7/23/2011

27.41

50 Free

22.44

7/25/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Tiffany Liu

7/26/2012

58.71

100 Free

50.23

8/04/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2011

2:08.19

200 Free

1:56.30

7/28/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Tiffany Liu

7/23/2011

4:32.70

400 Free

4:07.85

7/30/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Cameron Kahn

8/3/2014

9:37.68

800 Free

8:40.03

7/15/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Emily Chung

7/27/2013

18:21.10

1500 Free

16.35.47

7/18/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2013

32.18

50 Back

27.06

6/26/2010

Vladimir Morozov

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/18/2013

2:27.49

100 Back

56.09

8/04/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Katie Barnhill

7/31/2014

2:24.76

200 Back

2:07.14

7/16/2008

Vladimir Morozov

 

Elle Inscore

7/30/2009

38.05

50 Breast

38.28

3/16/2014

Bobby Allums

 

Elsie delaCruz

7/28/2021

1:14.02

100 Breast

1:06.65

6/27/2010

Vladimir Morozov

 

Elsie delaCruz

7/30/2021

2:40.89

200 Breast

2:28.67

8/01/2015

Ryan Snaguski

 

Yining Chen

7/31/2009

32.07

50 Fly

31.69

6/01/2013

William Ngo

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/26/2013

1:03.99

100 Fly

57.92

6/26/2009

Vladimir Morozov

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/31/2014

2:23.23

200 Fly

2:09.10

7/28/2021

Nicholas Jones

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/26/2013

2:25.32

200 IM

2:10.06

7/31/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/19/2013

5:06.12

400 IM

4:37.42 

7/29/2021

Jack Brearton

 

Cindy Ngo

7/28/2013

1:53.57

200 Free Relay

1:41.34

7/24/2021

Alex Yousefi

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Joshua Jones

 

Christina Ngo

Jinho Hwang

 

Tiffany Liu

Logan Lakis

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

7/20/2013

4:04.19

400 Free Relay

3:36.72

7/30/2021

Brandon Yoon

 

Cindy Ngo

Nicholas Jones

 

Katie Barnhill

Ricky Sanchez

 

Tiffany Liu

Jack Brearton

 

Emily Chung

7/19/2013

8:51.50

800 Free Relay

7:56.36

7/17/2021

Brandon Yoon

 

Katie Barnhill

Nicholas Jones

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Ben Tunila

 

Tiffany Liu

Jack Brearton

 

Tiffany Liu

7/28/2013

2:05.74

200 Medley Relay

1:56.60

6/26/2010

Vladimir Morozov

 

Christina Ngo

Mario Nieto

 

Ksenia Afonicheva

Declan Andrew

 

Cindy Ngo

Jonathan Diaz

 

Katie Barnhill

7/21/2013

4:30.78

400 Medley Relay

4:07.35

7/18/2021

Brandon Yoon

Christina Ngo

Jack Brearton

Ksenia Afonicheva

Nicholas Jones

Tiffany Liu

Ricky Sanchez