2020 Calendar Winners

Thank you for your support and congratulations!

Winners will be posted after all drawings for the month have been completed.

June Calendar Winners

6/1/20  $      10.00 Chris Stahly DeJong
6/3/20  $      10.00 Christine Gunkel Russell
6/5/20  $    150.00 Mynra Mentzer Russell
6/8/20  $      10.00 Louise Metz Pickett
6/10/20  $      10.00 Darren Brewster Campbell
6/12/20  $      10.00 Jill Miles Wede
6/15/20  $      10.00 Jody Smith Smith
6/17/20  $      10.00 Stephanie Wipf H. Olson
6/19/20  $      10.00 Cory Wegehaupt Pickett
6/22/20  $      10.00 Glenna Martinmaas Miner
6/24/20  $      10.00 Kerri Fahey Campbell
6/26/20  $      10.00 Mack Miller L. Olson
6/29/20  $      10.00 David Lamburt Lofgren

May Calendar Winners

5/1/20  $      10.00 Kelli Malde Baysinger
5/4/20  $      10.00 Jason Bradley Bradley
5/6/20  $      10.00 Renee LeBrun Bradley
5/8/20  $      10.00 Pam Plastow Pickett
5/11/20  $      10.00 Bill Hamilton Tingle
5/13/20  $      10.00 Ronnie Welch Harrell
5/15/20  $      10.00 Ryan Johnson Russell
5/18/20  $      10.00 Jordon Davis Kremer
5/20/20  $      10.00 Pierce Baumberger Baumberger
5/22/20  $      10.00 Kent Cooper DeJong
5/25/20  $      10.00 Ian Weber Weber
5/27/20  $      10.00 Deb Hamilton Bullis
5/29/20  $      10.00 Jeff McGillvrey McGillvrey

April Calendar Winners

4/1/20  $      10.00 Crystal Lien Chase
4/3/20  $      10.00 Mary Marchand Wede
4/6/20  $      10.00 Shaun Stang Wilson
4/8/20  $      10.00 Anne Huber Huber
4/10/20  $      10.00 Pam Isackson Kempf
4/13/20  $      10.00 Bill Buckmiller Denning
4/15/20  $      10.00 Pam Mueller Rockwell
4/17/20  $      10.00 Peggy Heezen Miner
4/20/20  $      10.00 Patty Gehrke Gehrke
4/22/20  $      10.00 Kim Cross Moody
4/24/20  $      10.00 Mark Fuoss Kampmann
4/27/20  $      10.00 Barb Murphy Murphy
4/29/20  $      10.00 Scott Green Palmer

 

March Calendar Winners

3/2/20  $      10.00 Lori Essig Lofgren
3/4/20  $      10.00 Tim Murphy Murphy
3/6/20  $      10.00 Dixie Herll Bradley
3/9/20  $      10.00 Pat Waldrop Miner
3/11/20  $      10.00 Chad Dearborn Harrell
3/13/20  $      10.00 Carol Lehr Swanstrom
3/16/20  $      10.00 Kathy Schlueter Fergeson
3/18/20  $      10.00 Nadine Savery Hickey
3/20/20  $      10.00 Jodi Baumberger Baumberger
3/23/20  $      10.00 Tammy Krueger Kahler
3/25/20  $      10.00 Todd Kludt Plamp
3/27/20  $      10.00 Ila Anderson DeJong
3/30/20  $      10.00 Adam McGillvrey McGillvrey

February Calendar Winners

2/3/20  $      10.00 Rochelle Reider Swanson
2/5/20  $      10.00 Jayne Pommer Gehrke
2/7/20  $      10.00 Krissy Maeschen Gehrke
2/10/20  $      10.00 Troy Podoll Kempf
2/12/20  $      10.00 Jen Johnston Johnston
2/14/20  $      10.00 Michelle Bultje Pickett
2/17/20  $      10.00 Mark White Parker
2/19/20  $      10.00 Jessica Ferguson Ferguson
2/21/20  $      10.00 Marci Kirkbride Rockwell
2/24/20  $      10.00 Doug Holmes Moody
2/26/20  $      10.00 Larry Blasingame Warmbrand
2/28/20  $    150.00 Sara Fridley Wilson

January Calendar Winners

1/1/20  $      10.00 Karly Goodwin Schelske
1/3/20  $      10.00 Danny Everson Plamp
1/6/20  $      10.00 Colleen Hunt Campbell
1/8/20  $      10.00 Estefani Estrada Estrada
1/10/20  $      10.00 Chris Hohbach Cass
1/13/20  $      10.00 Jessica Ferguson Ferguson
1/15/20  $      10.00 Jake Swanstrom Swanstrom
1/17/20  $      10.00 Cindy Sheesly Pickett
1/20/20  $      10.00 Allison Russell Russell
1/22/20  $      10.00 Susan Tjarks Palmer
1/24/20  $      10.00 Jerry Grabenstein Campbell
1/27/20  $      10.00 Aaron Knox Harrell
1/29/20  $      10.00 Missy Van Diepen Van Diepen
1/31/20  $      10.00 Barb Arms Miller

December Calendar Winners

12/2/19  $     10.00 Ian Weber Weber
12/4/19  $     10.00 Molly Sutton Olson
12/6/19  $   150.00 Ginny Limberg Swanson
12/9/19  $     10.00 Charlie Carlson Campbell
12/11/19  $     10.00 Trent Kouf Fenski
12/13/19  $     10.00 Renee Michael Plamp
12/16/19  $     10.00 Jeff Kuhns Anderson
12/18/19  $     10.00 Delight Paulson Paulson
12/20/19  $     10.00 Brian Kampmann Kampmann
12/23/19  $     10.00 Jackie Lyle Parker
12/25/19  $     10.00 Barb Murphy Murphy
12/27/19  $     10.00 Dan Raml Raml
12/30/19  $     10.00 Marti Takagi Anderson

November Calendar Winners

11/1/19  $     10.00 Terry Hollmann Grajkowske
11/4/19  $     10.00 Kathy Otterby Plamp
11/6/19  $     10.00 Ryan Sheesly Palmer
11/8/19  $     10.00 Erin Kenward Moody
11/11/19  $     10.00 Alli Ratigan Gukeisen
11/13/19  $     10.00 Lorri Amsden Parker
11/15/19  $     10.00 Nick Donahue Wilson
11/18/19  $     10.00 Mike Herrlein Herrlein
11/20/19  $     10.00 Stacie Swantrom Swanstrom
11/22/19  $     10.00 Dennis Zoss Lofgren
11/25/19  $     10.00 Dave Helleloid Plamp
11/27/19  $     10.00 Kristi Bradley Bradley
11/29/19  $     10.00 Allison Russell Russell

October Calendar Winners

10/2/19  $     10.00 Trisha Rothschadl Stange
10/4/19  $     10.00 Rus  Young Schoenfelder
10/7/19  $     10.00 Mary Alexander Wilson
10/9/19  $     10.00 Jeff Hollmann Grajkowske
10/11/19  $     10.00 Heidi Kludt Plamp
10/14/19  $     10.00 Susan Fenski Fenski
10/16/19  $     10.00 Michael Mailey Denning
10/18/19  $     10.00 Lorin Pankrantz Raml
10/21/19  $     10.00 Cody Konrad Konrad
10/23/19  $     10.00 Jim Suing Anderson
10/25/19  $     10.00 Tifani Stang Wilson
10/28/19  $     10.00 Kelsey Berberovic Lofgren
10/30/19  $     10.00 Suzy Olinger Tingle/Groves

September Calendar Winners

9/2/19  $     10.00 Kathy Shroyer Anderson
9/4/19  $     10.00 Coach Clyde Paulson
9/6/19  $     10.00 Deryk Thomsen Swanson
9/9/19  $     10.00 Molly Weis Palmer
9/11/19  $     10.00 Doug Voelzke Campbell
9/13/19  $     10.00 Becky Weich Bradley
9/16/19  $     10.00 Amy Puepke Grajkowske
9/18/19  $     10.00 Sarah Koch Wede
9/20/19  $     10.00 Tiffany Peper Schelske
9/23/19  $     10.00 Nancy Boyd Bradley
9/25/19  $     10.00 John Paul Denning
9/27/19  $     10.00 Casey Bennett Bennett
9/30/19  $     10.00 Renee Lebrun Schelske

 

August Calendar Winners

8/2/09  $     10.00 Todd Swenson Studer
8/5/19  $     10.00 Mike Wede Wede
8/7/19  $     10.00 Monica Alm Swanson
8/9/19  $     10.00 Katrina Almeida Smith
8/12/19  $     10.00 Lisa Thompson Walton
8/14/19  $     10.00 Jane Sebert Wede
8/16/19  $     10.00 Luke Anderson Anderson
8/19/19  $     10.00 Bridget Thill Swanson
8/21/19  $     10.00 Connie Whitney Bennett
8/23/19  $     10.00 Brenda Bechen Wilson
8/26/19  $     10.00 Chris Scott Scott
8/28/19  $     10.00 Jacki Roy Wilson
8/30/19  $     10.00 Brian Phinney Phinney

July Calendar Winners

7/1/19  $            10.00 Nicole Palmer Palmer
7/3/19  $            10.00 Tom Young Stange
7/5/19  $            10.00 Renee Lebrun Mitchell
7/8/19  $            10.00 Ken Setness Scott
7/10/19  $            10.00 Teresa Bannwarth Gehrke
7/12/19  $            10.00 Nate Timmer Bullis
7/15/19  $            10.00 Ryan Mitchell Mitchell
7/17/19  $            10.00 Becka Schelske Schelske
7/19/19  $            10.00 Paula Heida Gehrke
7/22/19  $            10.00 Karen DeMetro Warmbrand
7/24/19  $            10.00 Tim Loes Denning
7/26/19  $            10.00 Elissa Walz Stange
7/29/19  $            10.00 Cora Davis Campbell
7/31/19  $            10.00 Lori Paul Denning

June Calendar Winners

6/3/19  $      10.00 Danielle Schonebaum Grajkowske
6/5/19  $      10.00 Marge Huss Mutziger
6/7/19  $      10.00 Lisa Walton Walton
6/10/19  $      10.00 Sonya Fossum Johnston
6/12/19  $      10.00 Christy Miedema Plamp
6/14/19  $      10.00 Ronda Nuss Bertram
6/17/19  $      10.00 Kristi Wilson Warmbrand
6/19/19  $      10.00 Megan Ludewig Walton
6/21/19  $    150.00 Shaun Stang Wilson
6/24/19  $      10.00 Ryan Mitchell Mitchell
6/26/19  $      10.00 Kristen Werpy Weber
6/28/19  $      10.00 Aaron Wright Studer

May Calendar Winners

5/1/19  $      10.00 Kelly Smith Konrad
5/3/19  $      10.00 Kimberly Max Parker
5/6/19  $      10.00 Nancy Kogel Juracek
5/8/19  $      10.00 Paul Hetland Gukeisen
5/10/19  $      10.00 Julie Hein Stange
5/13/19  $      10.00 Mike Donahue Wilson
5/15/19  $      10.00 Ryan Huber Huber
5/17/19  $      10.00 Lex Linton Raml
5/20/19  $      10.00 Leigh Warmbrand Warmbrand
5/22/19  $      10.00 Alyssa Detwiler Paulson
5/24/19  $      10.00 Ila Mebius Palmer
5/27/19  $      10.00 Deb Hamilton Bullis
5/29/19  $      10.00 Kim Juracek Juracek
5/31/19  $      10.00 Kathy Pravecek Murphy

April Calendar Winners

4/1/19  $      10.00 Nicole Fuhrer Wilson
4/3/19  $      10.00 Tom Patzer Gukeisen
4/5/19  $      10.00 Jerome Goetz Paulson
4/8/19  $      10.00 Vicki Letcher Norden
4/10/19  $      10.00 Rick Zwart Studer
4/12/19  $      10.00 Lorri Amsden Parker
4/15/19  $      10.00 Ryan Eilts Johnston
4/17/19  $      10.00 Brenda Mayer Denning
4/19/19  $      10.00 Deb Kaufman Fergen
4/22/19  $      10.00 Jay Schley Walton
4/24/19  $      10.00 Kathy Warmbrand Warmbrand
4/26/19  $      10.00 Shawn Frey Fenski
4/29/19  $      10.00 Sharon Bree Bertram