Club List & Contact Info

Updated June 4, 2021

Website and Address

Contact

Aberdeen Swim Club - ASC

1722 Spruce Drive

Aberdeen, SD  57401

Sam Gaddie 

[email protected]

(901) 484-3859

GOLD

PO Box 703

Spearfish, SD  57783

Brenda Hendricks

[email protected]

(605) 645-5101

Britton Swim Team

PO Box 23

Britton, SD 57430

Darren Olson

[email protected]

(605) 470-0273

Brookings Swim Club - BSC

PO Box 8112

Brookings, SD  57006

Jody Feucht

605-690-6537

[email protected]

Cassie Hendricks

605-691-4968

[email protected]
 

Chamberlain Swim Team - CST

PO Box 62

Chamberlain, SD  57325

Jake Mutziger (605) 682 9752

Deadwood Lead 76'ers - DL76

PO Box 297

Deadwood, SD  57732

MistyTrewhella

[email protected]

 

Dakota Riptide - TIDE

519 S Isadore Street

Mitchell, SD  57301

Clyde Smith Head Coach

[email protected]

(605) 951-1230

Mandy Hofer Head Site Coach, Huron

[email protected]

(605) 350-0036

Rob Parker, Board President

[email protected]

Fall River Swim Team

 

Stacy

(605) 890-1484

Greater Rapid City Ellsworth Aquatic Team - GREAT

 

 

Duncan Olney

[email protected]

(605) 484-3264 

Madison Area Swim Club - MASC

804 N Maplewood Dr. Madison, SD 57042

[email protected] - our general email President and Vice President
[email protected] - President - Chris Bates
[email protected] - Vice President and Registrar - Ashley Allen
[email protected] - Head Coach - Cassaundra Kroge

Milbank Area Lions Swim Team - MALST

PO Box 150

Milbank, SD  57252

Jodi Street

[email protected]

 

Miller Swim Club - MSC

Miller, SD

Abby Breitling

mailto:[email protected]

Pierre Swim Team - PST

PO Box 815

Pierre, SD  57501

Kent Huckins

[email protected]

(605) 280-9640

Rapid City Racers - RCR

PO Box 7502

Rapid City, SD  57709

JK Kramer

[email protected]

(310) 200-0200

Sioux Falls Swim Team - SFST

PO Box 758

Sioux Falls, SD  57101

 

 

Kyle Margheim

[email protected] 

(605) 988-4170 

 Sturgis Stingrays 

 Coaches Tracy and Daniel Ainslie

[email protected]

Daniel 605-347-1700

Holly Jones 605-430-1364

Vermillion Area Swim Team - VAST

 

 

 

 

 

Jason Mahowald, Club President

[email protected]

(605) 677-9014

David Lind, Head Coach

[email protected]

(402) 650-9541

Watertown Area Swim Club - WASC

PO Box 601

Watertown, SD  57201

Donna Bierschbach

[email protected] 

(605) 886-0999

Webster Swim Team

123 Terry Dr

Webster, SD  57274

Rose Vogl

[email protected]

(605) 880-7837

Yankton Swim Team - YST

 

 

 

 

 

Tara Frank

[email protected]   

(402) 740-4247

Cassi Pietz

[email protected]

(605) 661-2046