Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 37.96L F Petznick, Sarah 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 38.86L F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
3 39.14L F Long, Alaina 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 40.09L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 40.48L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
6 40.65L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
7 42.71L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
8 44.37L F Doll, Isabella 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
9 44.38L F Jin, Emily 8 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 46.05L F Blish, Lily 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:23.88L F Petznick, Sarah 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 1:26.92L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
3 1:29.94L F Long, Alaina 8 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 1:32.05L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
5 1:34.25L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 1:35.24L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
7 1:38.50L F Jin, Emily 8 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 1:39.24L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
9 1:41.82L F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 1:50.02L F Dixon, Briana 7 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:04.33L F Petznick, Sarah 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 3:14.57L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
3 3:16.83L F Long, Alaina 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 3:18.26L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 3:28.92L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
6 3:31.37L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
7 3:32.78L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 3:46.46L F Jin, Emily 8 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 4:01.77L F Dixon, Briana 7 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 4:05.77L F Blish, Amelia 7 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 8 & Under 400 Free
1 6:39.71L F Petznick, Sarah 8 05/18/2012 2012 SE Auburn Classic
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 44.68L F Petznick, Sarah 8 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 46.82L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
3 47.45L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
4 48.29L F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
5 51.41L F Long, Alaina 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 51.63L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
7 51.77L F Jin, Emily 8 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 53.20L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
9 55.31L F Blish, Lily 8 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 55.51L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:37.41L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
2 1:39.85L F Petznick, Sarah 8 05/18/2012 2012 SE Auburn Classic
3 1:48.12L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
4 1:52.70L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
5 1:55.46L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
6 1:56.52L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 1:57.16L F Long, Alaina 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 1:58.69L F Blish, Lily 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
9 2:05.59L F Blish, Amelia 7 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:07.39L F Dixon, Briana 7 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 50.96L F Petznick, Sarah 8 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 56.13L F Blish, Lily 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
3 56.38L F Long, Alaina 8 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 56.78L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 59.00L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 59.00L F Smith, Reed 8 07/11/2008 2008 SE CTA/BSL Last Chance Me
6 59.48L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
7 1:00.86L F Jin, Emily 8 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 1:00.98L F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 1:01.71L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
10 1:02.96L F Karle, Mia 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:51.15L F Petznick, Sarah 8 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:00.08L F Blish, Lily 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
3 2:00.72L F Long, Alaina 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 2:03.39L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 2:07.19L F Mays, Dana 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
6 2:08.95L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 2:10.08L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 2:11.52L F Karle, Mia 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
9 2:11.66L F Blish, Amelia 7 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:16.49L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 45.38L F Long, Alaina 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE CTA Last Chance
2 46.53L F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
3 47.11L F Muir, Carson 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
4 47.94L F Petznick, Sarah 8 05/18/2012 2012 SE Auburn Classic
5 52.92L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 54.56L F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
7 58.77L F Blish, Lily 8 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
8 58.81L F Dixon, Briana 7 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
9 59.87L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/01/2010 2010 SE HSA Ken Rochester
10 1:00.99L F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 2:07.66L F Smith, Eudora 8 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:31.44L F Petznick, Sarah 8 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 3:52.37L F Doll, Isabella 8 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
3 4:08.99L F Blish, Lily 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 4:47.99L F Hoyt, Anna 8 05/15/2009 2009 SE Baylor Long Course Inv
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 32.22L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
2 32.67L F Long, Alaina 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 32.92L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 33.35L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 33.77L F Smith, Eudora 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
6 33.89L F Carlson, Alexandra 10 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 34.14L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
8 34.36L P Smith, Nicole 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
9 34.38L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
10 34.96L F Carroll, Adeline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:11.10L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
2 1:11.92L F Long, Alaina 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:13.05L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 1:14.05L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:14.83L F Carlson, Alexandra 10 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:15.51L F Muir, Carson 10 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
7 1:15.94L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 1:16.29L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
9 1:16.75L F Smith, Eudora 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
10 1:17.77L F Carroll, Adeline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:33.07L F Long, Alaina 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:35.92L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
3 2:41.36L F Muir, Carson 10 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
4 2:41.49L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 2:43.25L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:44.88L F Simich, Norah 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 2:46.18L F Smith, Eudora 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
8 2:46.82L F Carroll, Adeline 10 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 2:47.27L F Blish, Isabel 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
10 2:47.44L P Smith, Nicole 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:28.39L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 5:34.20L F Long, Alaina 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 5:34.22L F Petznick, Sarah 10 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
4 5:36.93L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 5:48.47L F Simich, Norah 10 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 5:48.58L F Smith, Nicole 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
7 5:52.99L F Carroll, Adeline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 5:53.51L F Blish, Isabel 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
9 5:59.03L F Ely, Mallory 10 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
10 6:04.55L F Smith, Eudora 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 37.32L F Petznick, Sarah 10 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
2 39.18LL F Blish, Isabel 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
3 39.33L P Smith, Nicole 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
4 39.52L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 39.82L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 39.87L F Long, Alaina 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 41.52L F Smith, Alexa 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
8 41.55L F Muir, Carson 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 42.73L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 42.92L F Strohmeier, Abby 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:19.92L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
2 1:24.55L F Blish, Isabel 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
3 1:24.97L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 1:26.60L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 1:26.96L F Smith, Alexa 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
6 1:27.73L F Smith, Nicole 9 05/15/2009 2009 SE Baylor Long Course Inv
7 1:29.29L F Muir, Carson 10 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
8 1:30.22L F Long, Alaina 10 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
9 1:30.85L F Waggoner, Hope 10 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
10 1:31.53L F Strohmeier, Abby 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.33L F Waggoner, Hope 10 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 44.21L F Carroll, Adeline 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
3 44.23L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
4 45.12L F Smith, Alexa 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 45.44L P Ely, Mallory 10 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
6 46.00L F Karle, Mia 10 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 46.77L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 47.70L F Carlson, Alexandra 10 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 48.07L F Long, Alaina 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 48.16L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:31.24L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:35.86L F Petznick, Sarah 10 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
3 1:35.92L F Carroll, Adeline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 1:38.83L F Smith, Alexa 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
5 1:40.82L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 1:41.05L P Ely, Mallory 10 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
7 1:41.74L F Long, Alaina 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
8 1:42.30L F Blish, Lily 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 1:42.39L F Karle, Mia 10 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 1:43.37L F Mays, Dana 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:19.38L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.60L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 36.49L F Long, Alaina 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 37.27L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
4 37.31L F Duckett, Mary 10 06/26/2009 2009 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
5 38.34L F Simich, Norah 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 38.75L F Blish, Isabel 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
7 38.76L F Carlson, Alexandra 10 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
8 39.10L F Mays, Dana 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
9 39.79L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
10 40.80L P Smith, Nicole 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:25.11L F Duckett, Mary 10 07/10/2009 2009 SE CTA-BSL LAST CHANCE ME
2 1:25.39L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 1:28.64L F Simich, Norah 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 1:29.98L P Burt, Haley 10 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
5 1:34.70L F Long, Alaina 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 1:35.45L F Doll, Isabella 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
7 1:39.11L F Muir, Carson 10 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
8 1:39.23L F Carlson, Alexandra 10 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:39.26L F Smith, Eudora 10 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 1:39.27L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:57.43L F Waggoner, Hope 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 3:00.09L F Long, Alaina 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 3:02.66L F Mays, Dana 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 3:02.90L F Lawrence, Caroline 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 3:04.30L F Petznick, Sarah 10 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
6 3:07.14L F Muir, Carson 10 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
7 3:10.93L F Smith, Alexa 10 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 3:16.03L F Blish, Isabel 10 05/04/2012 2012 HSA IMX
9 3:16.78L F Duckett, Mary 10 07/10/2009 2009 SE CTA-BSL LAST CHANCE ME
10 3:16.99L F Burt, Haley 10 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.14L F Burt, Haley 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
2 28.51L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 28.61L F Williamson, Abigail 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 28.86LL F Han, Erica 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 29.70L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 29.72L F Walker, Aurelie 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
7 30.00L F Mays, Dana 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 30.08L F Smith, Nicole 12 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 30.22L F McCombs, Kenley 11 05/18/2012 2012 SE Auburn Classic
10 30.27L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.99L P Williamson, Abigail 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:02.70L P Burt, Haley 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
3 1:02.80L F Han, Erica 12 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 1:04.01L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 1:04.19L F Smith, Nicole 12 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 1:05.06L P Zamani, Ariana 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 1:05.20L P McCombs, Kenley 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 1:05.38L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
9 1:06.30L P Duckett, Mary 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 1:06.51L P Moers, Anna 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.62L F Williamson, Abigail 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 2:18.51L P Smith, Nicole 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 2:18.52L F Han, Erica 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 2:18.75L F Zamani, Ariana 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 2:20.85L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/11/2010 2010BSLSUMMERSPLASH
6 2:22.15L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
7 2:22.67L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 2:24.25L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 2:24.78L F Walker, Aurelie 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 2:24.94L F Petznick, Sarah 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:46.37L F Williamson, Abigail 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
2 4:47.39L F Smith, Nicole 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 4:54.70L F Zamani, Ariana 12 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 4:56.60L F Han, Erica 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 4:57.49L F Muir, Carson 12 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 4:59.98L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/11/2010 2010BSLSUMMERSPLASH
7 5:00.07L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
8 5:03.49L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 5:04.54L F Walker, Aurelie 12 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 5:07.69L F Mays, Dana 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 9:58.87L F Smith, Nicole 12 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 10:05.70L F Zamani, Ariana 12 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 10:08.57L F Han, Erica 12 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 10:22.80L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 10:33.88L F Mays, Dana 12 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 10:44.08L F Elliott, Hannah 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
7 10:48.53L F Williamson, Abigail 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 10:50.25L F Muir, Carson 11 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 10:57.13L F Duckett, Mary 12 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
10 10:57.44L F Smith, Eudora 12 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 19:45.68L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
2 20:14.57L F McCombs, Kenley 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
3 21:50.73L F Allen, Adah 12 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.66L F Smith, Nicole 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
2 33.34L P Burt, Haley 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
3 34.03L F Moers, Anna 12 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
4 34.06L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/11/2010 2010BSLSUMMERSPLASH
5 34.15L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
6 34.31L P Muir, Carson 12 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 34.93L F Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 34.99LL F Uldrich, Grace 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
9 35.10L F Petznick, Sarah 12 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 35.25L P Smith, Allison 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.26L P Smith, Nicole 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 1:12.80L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
3 1:14.07L F Petznick, Sarah 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
4 1:14.08L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/11/2010 2010BSLSUMMERSPLASH
5 1:14.89L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 1:15.51L P Moers, Anna 12 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
7 1:16.09L F Blish, Isabel 12 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 1:16.46L P Steele, Macy 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 1:17.30L F McCombs, Kenley 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 1:17.78L P Mays, Dana 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:27.01L F Smith, Nicole 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:41.10L P Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 2:42.86L F Petznick, Sarah 12 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 2:47.97L P Moers, Anna 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.68L F Burt, Haley 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 37.96L P Smith, Allison 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
3 38.64L P Williamson, Abigail 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 39.07L P Moers, Anna 12 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
5 39.39L P McCombs, Kenley 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
6 39.64L F Ely, Mallory 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 39.70L F Waggoner, Hope 11 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 39.99L P Eggers, Mary 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
9 40.31L P Zamani, Ariana 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 40.40L F Schultz, Lauren 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.98L P Burt, Haley 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:26.23L P Smith, Allison 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
3 1:26.60L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 1:26.80L F Waggoner, Hope 11 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
5 1:27.12L F Carroll, Adeline 12 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 1:27.31L F Williamson, Abigail 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 1:27.54L F Ely, Mallory 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
8 1:27.74L F Biswal, Sydney 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
9 1:29.15L P Eggers, Mary 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
10 1:29.23L F Petznick, Sarah 12 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:03.06L F Waggoner, Hope 11 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
2 3:05.43L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 3:10.55L F Biswal, Sydney 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
4 3:17.72L P Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 3:29.52L F Raines, Laura 12 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
6 3:42.50L F Blish, Lily 11 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.55L F Burt, Haley 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
2 31.37L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/11/2010 2010BSLSUMMERSPLASH
3 31.98L P Williamson, Abigail 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
4 32.01L P Blish, Isabel 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 32.27L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 32.43L P McCombs, Kenley 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
7 32.64L F Han, Erica 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 32.86L P Morris, Rachel 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 33.15L P Duckett, Mary 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 33.17L P Steele, Macy 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:09.94L F Williamson, Abigail 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:10.41L P Burt, Haley 12 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
3 1:12.41L P Blish, Isabel 12 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:12.43L P Zamani, Ariana 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:12.83L P Duckett, Mary 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
6 1:13.09L P Crabtree, Lauren 12 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
7 1:14.49L P Steele, Macy 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:15.33L F Schultz, Lauren 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
9 1:15.36L P Muir, Carson 12 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:16.60L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:52.91L F Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:39.18L F Williamson, Abigail 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
2 2:40.20L F Schultz, Lauren 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
3 2:40.58L F Burt, Haley 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 2:41.00L F McCombs, Kenley 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
5 2:42.29L P Smith, Nicole 12 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:43.01L P Moers, Anna 12 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
7 2:43.71L P Zamani, Ariana 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:44.24L F Brooks, Rachael 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
9 2:45.30L P Duckett, Mary 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 2:45.35L P Muir, Carson 12 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:53.93L P Schultz, Lauren 12 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 6:27.02L F Doll, Isabella 12 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.33L F Schultz, Lauren 13 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
2 27.68L F Burt, Haley 13 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 27.96L F Moers, Anna 14 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 28.41L F Smith, Nicole 14 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 28.44L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 28.70L F Han, Erica 14 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
7 29.13L P Williamson, Abigail 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 29.63L P Blish, Isabel 14 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 29.70L P Sims, Taylor 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 29.72L P Smith, Allison 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:00.65L F Burt, Haley 13 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 1:01.26L P Moers, Anna 14 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
3 1:01.35L F Schultz, Lauren 13 04/15/2011 All American NIKE 2011 LC Spri
4 1:01.41L F Han, Erica 13 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 1:01.64L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 1:02.31L P Williamson, Abigail 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 1:03.13LL F Carroll, Adeline 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:03.30L P Smith, Nicole 13 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
9 1:03.50L F Duckett, Mary 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
10 1:03.80L P Blish, Isabel 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:12.68L F Han, Erica 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:12.94L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:13.89L P Williamson, Abigail 13 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:13.93L P Smith, Nicole 13 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 2:14.68L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
6 2:15.50L F Moers, Anna 14 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 2:17.19L P Schultz, Lauren 13 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
8 2:18.01L P Duckett, Mary 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
9 2:18.48L P Brooks, Rachael 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:19.58L P McGuire, Josefina 13 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:38.19L F Smith, Nicole 14 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 4:40.11L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
3 4:45.93L F Crabtree, Lauren 14 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 4:46.53L F Brooks, Rachael 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 4:49.01L F Han, Erica 14 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
6 4:51.72L F Moers, Anna 14 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 4:52.03L F McGuire, Josefina 13 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
8 4:53.46L F Smith, Allison 13 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
9 4:54.25L F Mays, Dana 13 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 4:55.48L P Elliott, Hannah 14 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:49.06L F Zamani, Ariana 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 10:01.44L F Moers, Anna 14 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
3 10:06.08L F McGuire, Josefina 13 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
4 10:11.39L F Brooks, Rachael 14 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
5 10:22.51L F Mays, Dana 13 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 10:34.07L F Elliott, Hannah 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 10:36.21L F Crabtree, Lauren 13 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
8 10:42.53L F Duckett, Mary 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 11:06.57L F Gibbons, Hanna 13 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 11:20.60L F Lebo, Rachel 14 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:56.78L F Brooks, Rachael 14 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 19:10.77L F McGuire, Josefina 13 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 19:25.67L F Zamani, Ariana 13 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 20:14.69L F Elliott, Hannah 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 20:17.68L F Mays, Dana 13 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 20:33.89L F Duckett, Mary 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 22:13.12L F Burgess, Isabel 13 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 32.72L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
2 33.19L F Smith, Nicole 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
3 33.95L P Dean, Tyler 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 34.46L F Morris, Rachel 14 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 34.51L P Petznick, Sarah 13 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 34.60L F Smith, Alexa 14 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 34.85L P Smith, Allison 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
8 35.09L F Steele, Macy 13 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 35.83L F Schultz, Lauren 13 04/15/2011 All American NIKE 2011 LC Spri
10 36.70L P Burgess, Isabel 13 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:06.05L F Smith, Nicole 13 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
2 1:09.63L F Brooks, Rachael 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 1:09.94L P Moers, Anna 14 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 1:10.43L P Smith, Allison 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
5 1:11.03L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 1:12.87L F Petznick, Sarah 13 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 1:12.98L P Uldrich, Grace 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:13.17L P Blish, Isabel 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:13.37L P Dean, Tyler 14 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 1:13.62L P Burt, Haley 13 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:21.99L F Smith, Nicole 13 07/31/2012 2012 NT LC Southern Zone Champ
2 2:27.93L F Brooks, Rachael 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 2:34.73L F Blish, Isabel 14 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 2:35.06L P Moers, Anna 14 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 2:36.37L F Smith, Alexa 14 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:37.93L P Petznick, Sarah 13 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 2:38.13L P Smith, Allison 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
8 2:39.15L F Gibbons, Hanna 14 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 2:39.17L F Dean, Tyler 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:40.42L F Schultz, Lauren 13 04/15/2011 All American NIKE 2011 LC Spri
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 36.68L F Carroll, Adeline 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 37.31L F Ely, Mallory 14 04/12/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
3 39.69L F Smith, Allison 13 05/22/2010 2010 SE Auburn Aquatics LC inv
4 40.24L F Biswal, Sydney 14 04/12/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
5 40.53L P Smith, Alexa 13 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 41.30L P Petznick, Sarah 13 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 41.82L F Rice, Caroline 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
8 42.35L F Williamson, Abigail 14 04/12/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
9 43.04L F Crabtree, Lauren 13 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
9 43.04L P Lightfoot, Katharine 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 44.94L F Duckett, Mary 14 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.16L F Cunningham, Rachel 14 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
2 1:20.05L F Carroll, Adeline 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:21.44L P Biswal, Sydney 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 1:21.82L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
5 1:22.43L P Smith, Alexa 14 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:23.11L P Burt, Haley 13 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 1:23.19L F Schultz, Lauren 14 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
8 1:23.66L P Ely, Mallory 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:23.77L P Eggers, Mary 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 1:24.18L P Smith, Allison 13 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:37.47L F Cunningham, Rachel 14 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
2 2:51.77L F Carroll, Adeline 13 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:53.35L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 2:56.04L F Biswal, Sydney 14 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 2:56.43L P Burt, Haley 13 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 2:58.52L F Ely, Mallory 14 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 3:01.28L P Smith, Alexa 14 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 3:05.03L P Lightfoot, Katharine 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 3:05.73L F Moers, Anna 14 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 3:05.84L F McCombs, Kenley 13 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.80L F Schultz, Lauren 13 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 30.71L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 31.39L P Han, Erica 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 31.42L F Morris, Rachel 14 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 32.03L P Williamson, Abigail 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 32.97L F Steele, Macy 13 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 33.74L F Lebo, Rachel 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
8 33.84L P Dean, Tyler 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
9 33.93L P Carroll, Adeline 13 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 34.08L P Smith, Allison 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:06.59L P Crabtree, Lauren 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:07.23L P Duckett, Mary 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 1:08.29L P Burt, Haley 13 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:09.39L P Elliott, Hannah 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 1:09.43L P Schultz, Lauren 13 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
6 1:10.37L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
7 1:10.44L P Williamson, Abigail 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:10.93L F Han, Erica 14 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 1:11.19L P Blish, Isabel 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:12.25L P Smith, Allison 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:31.16L F Elliott, Hannah 14 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:31.58L P Duckett, Mary 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 2:42.22L P Brooks, Rachael 14 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:42.91L F Han, Erica 14 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
5 2:44.65L P Smith, Allison 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
6 2:45.39L F Zamani, Ariana 14 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
7 2:46.96L F Crabtree, Lauren 13 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
8 2:47.30L F McGuire, Josefina 14 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
9 2:53.27L F Mays, Dana 14 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 2:56.51L F Velezis, Gabrielle 13 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:28.06L F Cunningham, Rachel 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 2:29.26L F Moers, Anna 14 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
3 2:31.32L F Zamani, Ariana 14 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 2:33.09L P Burt, Haley 13 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 2:36.81L P Biswal, Sydney 14 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 2:37.23L F Brooks, Rachael 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 2:38.04L P Blish, Isabel 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:38.62L P Schultz, Lauren 13 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
9 2:38.80L P Duckett, Mary 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
10 2:38.97L F Smith, Allison 13 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:15.61L F Zamani, Ariana 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 5:22.46L P Cunningham, Rachel 14 07/30/2013 2013 SC Southern Zone Age Grou
3 5:31.47L P Brooks, Rachael 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 5:36.55L F Biswal, Sydney 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 5:38.01L P Carroll, Adeline 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 5:38.70L P Smith, Allison 13 07/22/2010 2010 Long Course Southeastern
7 5:39.76L F Moers, Anna 14 05/04/2012 2012 HSA IMX
8 5:41.54L F Han, Erica 14 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 5:46.54L F Duckett, Mary 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 5:48.65L P McGuire, Josefina 13 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 27.96L P Moers, Anna 16 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 28.15L F Crabtree, Lauren 15 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 28.33L F Schultz, Lauren 16 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 28.78L F Sims, Taylor 15 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 28.86L P Smith, Nicole 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 28.92L P Cunningham, Rachel 16 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 29.03L P Smith, Allison 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 29.06L P Uldrich, Grace 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 29.22L P Williamson, Abigail 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 29.31L P Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 1:00.31L P Crabtree, Lauren 16 08/02/2016 2016 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 1:00.49LL F Smith, Nicole 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:01.47L P Steele, Molly 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:01.58LL F Moers, Anna 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:01.69LL F Williamson, Abigail 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:01.75L P Osborn, Peyton 16 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 1:02.50L P Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:02.60L P Sims, Taylor 15 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 1:03.90L P Ely, Mallory 16 08/07/2016 Futures Championships - Atlant
10 1:03.93L P Uldrich, Grace 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:10.88L F Crabtree, Lauren 16 08/02/2016 2016 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 2:10.99L P Smith, Nicole 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:11.44L F Steele, Molly 15 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 2:11.96L F Osborn, Peyton 16 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 2:15.00L P Williamson, Abigail 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:16.19L P Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:17.32L P Brooks, Rachael 15 07/29/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
8 2:17.84L P McGuire, Josefina 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:18.04L P Cunningham, Rachel 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 2:18.78L F Ely, Mallory 16 04/09/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:30.05L F Steele, Molly 15 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 4:35.28L P McGuire, Josefina 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 4:38.19L F Crabtree, Lauren 15 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 4:38.92L P Osborn, Peyton 16 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 4:40.76L P Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 4:41.72L P Brooks, Rachael 15 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 4:41.75L P Smith, Nicole 15 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 4:46.12L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
9 4:48.74L P Cunningham, Rachel 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 4:51.14L F Ely, Mallory 16 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:29.10L F McGuire, Josefina 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 9:33.60L F Steele, Molly 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 9:46.81L F Brooks, Rachael 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 9:47.19L F Osborn, Peyton 15 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 9:48.63L F Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 10:03.33L F Smith, Nicole 15 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 10:28.57L F Swindle, Elise 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
8 10:37.24L F Elliott, Hannah 15 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
9 11:12.90L F Thornton, Samantha 15 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
10 11:40.84L F Biswal, Sara 16 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 17:53.70L F McGuire, Josefina 16 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 18:10.91L F Steele, Molly 15 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 18:29.77L F Ribeiro, Julia 15 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 18:35.93L F Brooks, Rachael 16 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 18:38.68L F Smith, Nicole 15 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 19:31.96L F Lightfoot, Katharine 15 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 20:32.48L F Swindle, Elise 16 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 21:59.31L F Biswal, Sara 16 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 32.08L P Smith, Nicole 16 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 32.17L F Brooks, Rachael 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 32.60L P Uldrich, Grace 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 35.00L P Williamson, Abigail 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 35.16L P Blish, Isabel 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 35.34L P Sims, Taylor 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 36.13L P Biswal, Sydney 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 36.71L F Schultz, Lauren 16 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
9 37.68L P Steele, Molly 16 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 37.99L F Sall, Amanda 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:06.37LL F Smith, Nicole 15 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 1:07.69L P Brooks, Rachael 15 07/30/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 1:08.88L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 1:09.24L P Uldrich, Grace 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:12.36L P Crabtree, Lauren 15 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:13.39L F Dean, Tyler 15 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 1:14.30L F Steele, Molly 15 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
8 1:14.80L P Elliott, Hannah 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 1:15.14L F Blish, Isabel 15 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
10 1:15.48L F Osborn, Peyton 15 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:21.40L P Smith, Nicole 16 07/28/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
2 2:23.77L F Brooks, Rachael 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:28.85L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 2:33.28L P Uldrich, Grace 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:36.43L F Osborn, Peyton 15 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 2:36.95L F Steele, Molly 15 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 2:37.83L F Crabtree, Lauren 16 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 2:40.20L F Moers, Anna 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
9 2:40.41L P Elliott, Hannah 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:40.89L F Cunningham, Rachel 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 33.59L F Cunningham, Rachel 16 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 35.33L F Ely, Mallory 15 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 36.89L F Biswal, Sydney 15 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 39.60L P Sims, Taylor 15 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 40.06L F Schultz, Lauren 16 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
6 41.33L P Uldrich, Grace 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 41.56L P Lightfoot, Katharine 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 43.55L F Walker, Aurellia 15 04/11/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
9 45.66L F Swindle, Elise 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 47.20L F Sall, Amanda 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:11.52L P Cunningham, Rachel 15 07/30/2014 2014 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 1:15.96L F Ely, Mallory 15 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:19.46L P Biswal, Sydney 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:21.32L P Moers, Anna 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:24.94L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
6 1:26.44L F Schultz, Lauren 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
7 1:28.91L P Lightfoot, Katharine 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:28.94L F Sims, Taylor 15 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 1:29.43L F Uldrich, Grace 16 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 1:30.14L F Smith, Nicole 16 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:34.98L P Cunningham, Rachel 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:47.18L F Ely, Mallory 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:51.63L F Biswal, Sydney 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 3:02.57L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 3:04.53L P Lightfoot, Katharine 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 3:07.73L F Sims, Taylor 15 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 3:07.96L F Schultz, Lauren 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
8 3:11.21L F Uldrich, Grace 16 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 3:15.47L F Smith, Alexa 15 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 3:20.97L F Brooks, Rachael 16 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 29.86L P Crabtree, Lauren 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 30.54L P Osborn, Peyton 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 30.99L P Williamson, Abigail 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 31.94L F Schultz, Lauren 16 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 32.19L P Elliott, Hannah 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 32.53L P McGuire, Josefina 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 33.25L P Steele, Molly 15 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 33.42L P Biswal, Sydney 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 33.69L F Lebo, Rachel 15 04/11/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
10 34.03L F Sall, Amanda 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:06.18L P Crabtree, Lauren 16 08/02/2016 2016 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 1:06.21L F Osborn, Peyton 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:07.06L P Steele, Molly 15 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:07.24L F Elliott, Hannah 16 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 1:07.52L F Schultz, Lauren 16 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:08.40L P Sims, Taylor 15 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 1:09.71L F Blish, Isabel 15 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
8 1:10.51L P Sall, Amanda 16 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:10.80L P Williamson, Abigail 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:14.39L P Smith, Allison 15 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:24.88L F Elliott, Hannah 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:29.18L F Osborn, Peyton 15 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 2:30.61L F Crabtree, Lauren 16 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
4 2:32.37L F Steele, Molly 15 05/16/2015 2015 SE All American NIKE LC S
5 2:45.11L F Sims, Taylor 15 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 2:46.58L P Blish, Isabel 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:47.58L F Smith, Allison 15 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
8 2:49.25L P Sall, Amanda 16 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 3:02.65L F Ely, Mallory 16 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
10 3:03.84L F Lebo, Rachel 15 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:27.04L F Cunningham, Rachel 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:29.67L P Steele, Molly 15 08/01/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 2:33.30L P Smith, Allison 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 2:33.59L F Osborn, Peyton 15 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 2:34.11L P Brooks, Rachael 16 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:35.88L P Biswal, Sydney 15 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:35.91L F Sims, Taylor 15 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 2:38.38L F Moers, Anna 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
9 2:39.94L F Schultz, Lauren 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
10 2:40.91L F Crabtree, Lauren 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:16.13L P Osborn, Peyton 16 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 5:18.09L F McGuire, Josefina 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 5:21.28L P Steele, Molly 16 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 5:21.36L P Cunningham, Rachel 15 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 5:33.68L P Biswal, Sydney 15 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 5:37.75L F Ely, Mallory 16 04/09/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
7 5:43.73L F Smith, Allison 15 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 6:00.43L P Elliott, Hannah 16 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
9 6:04.18L F Swindle, Elise 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
10 6:05.39L F Lightfoot, Katharine 16 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 27.59L P Moers, Anna 17 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 28.50L P Osborn, Peyton 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 28.51L F Smith, Allison 18 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 28.81L P Schultz, Lauren 17 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 28.97L P Smith, Nicole 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 29.30L F Sall, Amanda 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 29.83L F Ely, Mallory 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 30.60L F Swindle, Elise 17 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
9 31.11L F Elliott, Hannah 18 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
10 31.36L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 1:00.08L P Moers, Anna 17 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:01.14L P Osborn, Peyton 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:02.19L F Smith, Allison 18 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 1:03.42L P Sall, Amanda 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 1:03.68L P Smith, Nicole 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:04.72L P Elliott, Hannah 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:05.26L F Cunningham, Rachel 17 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
8 1:05.87L F Ely, Mallory 17 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 1:07.85L F Swindle, Elise 17 04/24/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 1:09.95L P Biswal, Sara 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:09.85L P Osborn, Peyton 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:12.53L P Smith, Allison 18 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:13.18L P Moers, Anna 17 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 2:13.69L P Smith, Nicole 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:14.90L P Ely, Mallory 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:18.28L P Elliott, Hannah 17 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 2:19.85L P Sall, Amanda 17 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:21.28L P Swindle, Elise 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
9 2:24.77L P Schultz, Lauren 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:24.90L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:37.18L F Osborn, Peyton 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 4:40.77L F Smith, Allison 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 4:44.82L P Ely, Mallory 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 4:49.17L F Moers, Anna 17 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
5 4:52.79L P Elliott, Hannah 17 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 4:54.91L F Swindle, Elise 17 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
7 5:15.91L F Sall, Amanda 17 04/10/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
8 5:16.04L F Biswal, Sara 18 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 17 & Over 800 Free
1 10:43.58L F Swindle, Elise 17 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
2 11:34.33L F Biswal, Sara 17 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
Female 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 20:21.85L F Swindle, Elise 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 30.36L F Moers, Anna 18 03/19/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 31.66L F Smith, Nicole 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 32.30L F Smith, Allison 18 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 38.80L P Swindle, Elise 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:05.54L F Moers, Anna 18 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 1:07.04L F Smith, Nicole 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:07.97L P Smith, Allison 18 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:08.54L P Osborn, Peyton 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:14.23L P Elliott, Hannah 17 08/02/2016 2016 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
6 1:15.43L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 1:18.69L F Sall, Amanda 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
8 1:19.33L F Ely, Mallory 17 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 1:22.35L P Swindle, Elise 17 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 1:27.10L P Biswal, Sara 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:25.65L F Smith, Allison 18 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:25.90L P Smith, Nicole 17 08/07/2016 Futures Championships - Atlant
3 2:29.43L P Moers, Anna 17 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 2:32.47L F Osborn, Peyton 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
5 2:41.58L F Cunningham, Rachel 17 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 2:42.23L P Elliott, Hannah 17 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 2:44.18L F Ely, Mallory 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 2:53.49L F Swindle, Elise 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 2:59.57L F Sall, Amanda 18 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 3:01.22L P Biswal, Sara 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 33.47L F Cunningham, Rachel 17 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 35.04L F Ely, Mallory 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:12.11L F Cunningham, Rachel 17 04/14/2016 2016 Arena Pro Swim Series - M
2 1:19.46L P Ely, Mallory 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:28.47L F Osborn, Peyton 17 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
4 1:30.99L F Smith, Allison 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
5 1:33.83L F Smith, Nicole 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
6 1:43.45L F Elliott, Hannah 18 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:39.34L P Cunningham, Rachel 17 04/15/2016 2016 Arena Pro Swim Series - M
2 2:54.58L F Ely, Mallory 17 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
3 2:57.33L F Smith, Allison 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 3:23.86L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 30.98L F Elliott, Hannah 17 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 32.30L P Sall, Amanda 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 35.15L P Swindle, Elise 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:07.63L P Elliott, Hannah 17 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 1:07.86L P Osborn, Peyton 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:09.07L F Moers, Anna 18 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 1:09.25L P Smith, Allison 18 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 1:09.26L P Schultz, Lauren 17 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:09.52L P Sall, Amanda 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 1:18.28L P Swindle, Elise 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 1:29.06L F Biswal, Sara 18 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:26.62L F Elliott, Hannah 17 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:34.29L F Osborn, Peyton 17 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
3 2:43.63L P Sall, Amanda 17 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 2:48.49L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 3:20.52L P Biswal, Sara 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:30.35L P Moers, Anna 17 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:31.57L P Smith, Allison 18 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:34.71L F Osborn, Peyton 17 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 2:39.35L P Ely, Mallory 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:45.01L P Schultz, Lauren 17 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 2:47.48L F Brooks, Rachael 17 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 2:48.35L F Sall, Amanda 17 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
8 2:49.81L F Swindle, Elise 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 2:55.14L F Elliott, Hannah 17 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 3:16.45L F Biswal, Sara 17 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
Female 17 & Over 400 IM
1 5:25.57L F Osborn, Peyton 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
2 5:28.39L F Cunningham, Rachel 17 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 5:49.88L F Smith, Allison 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.24L F Mathias, Mason 8 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
2 37.73L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 38.63L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 39.04L F Long, Grayson 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE CTA Last Chance
5 42.42L F Ely, McCullough 8 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
6 43.09L F Carroll, Hunter 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
7 48.36L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 51.43L F Pan, Allen 8 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
9 52.17L F Hoyt, William 7 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 58.53L F Allen, Elliott 7 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.86L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 1:25.43L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/24/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 1:27.85L F Lawrence, William 8 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
4 1:32.97L F Long, Grayson 8 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 1:35.63L F Carroll, Hunter 8 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:39.31L F Ely, McCullough 8 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
7 1:46.76L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 1:52.16L F Allen, Elliott 8 04/12/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
9 2:06.71L F Pan, Allen 8 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:47.99L P Mathias, Mason 8 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
2 3:13.10L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 3:16.34L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 3:33.35L F Long, Grayson 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 3:48.23L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
6 4:10.74L F Allen, Elliott 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 8 & Under 400 Free
1 5:55.00L F Mathias, Mason 8 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 44.55L F Mathias, Mason 8 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
2 46.80L F Long, Grayson 8 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 47.20L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
4 47.73L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 54.95L F Carroll, Hunter 8 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 57.72L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
7 58.71L F Ely, McCullough 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
8 1:03.91L F Pan, Allen 8 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
9 1:04.54L F Allen, Elliott 8 04/12/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:33.50L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 1:42.44L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 1:43.52L F Long, Grayson 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE CTA Last Chance
4 1:46.00L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 1:55.34L F Ely, McCullough 8 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
6 1:56.03L F Carroll, Hunter 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
7 2:08.38L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 2:12.89L F Hoyt, William 7 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 50.38L P Mathias, Mason 8 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
2 53.08L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 53.57L F Long, Grayson 8 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 59.12L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 1:00.44L F Carroll, Hunter 8 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:04.57L F Ely, McCullough 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
7 1:05.69L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 1:09.82L F Pan, Allen 8 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
9 1:17.45L F Hoyt, William 7 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 1:39.69L F Allen, Elliott 8 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:48.34L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 1:56.41L F Long, Grayson 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE CTA Last Chance
3 1:58.64L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 2:10.26L F Carroll, Hunter 8 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 2:10.42L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 2:17.83L F Oltmanns, Weston 8 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
7 2:22.26L F Ely, McCullough 8 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
8 2:30.55L F Pan, Allen 8 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
9 2:36.75L F Allen, Elliott 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 37.89L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 44.76L F Long, Grayson 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE CTA Last Chance
3 45.60L F McCain, Tripp 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 45.84L F Lawrence, William 8 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
5 52.65L F Carroll, Hunter 8 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:01.36L F Allen, Elliott 8 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:29.32L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:17.54L F Mathias, Mason 8 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
2 3:48.27L F McCain, Tripp 8 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.20L F Wright, Richard 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
2 31.22L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 32.24L F Song, Victor 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 32.72LL F Long, Grayson 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 33.53L F Ely, McCullough 10 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 33.79L F Lockhart, Harold 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
7 34.40L F Wallace, John 10 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 34.77L F Song, Leonard 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 35.58L F Carroll, Hunter 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 35.63L F Long, Garrett 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:06.29L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:11.02L F Wright, Richard 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:11.67L F Ely, McCullough 10 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
4 1:12.44L F Long, Grayson 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:12.55L F Song, Victor 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 1:13.63L F Lockhart, Harold 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
7 1:14.73L F Carroll, Hunter 10 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:16.78L F Wallace, John 10 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
9 1:19.01L F Song, Leonard 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 1:19.77L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:23.97L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 2:34.09L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 2:34.97L F Lockhart, Harold 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 2:36.88L F Wright, Richard 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 2:42.33L F Song, Victor 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 2:45.91L F Long, Grayson 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 2:47.20L F Wallace, John 10 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
8 2:48.08L F Carroll, Hunter 10 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:53.98L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 2:54.12L F McCay, Ian 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:06.56L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 5:21.09L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 5:27.50L F Lockhart, Harold 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
4 5:30.47L F Long, Grayson 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 5:35.77L F Wright, Richard 10 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 5:50.97L F Carroll, Hunter 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 6:01.69L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 6:04.82L F McCay, Ian 10 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
9 6:24.11L F Long, Garrett 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
10 6:28.43L F Hoyt, James 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.93L F Wright, Richard 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 37.55L F Long, Grayson 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 37.58L F Mathias, Mason 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
4 38.27L F Lockhart, Harold 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 40.08L F Song, Victor 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 40.71L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 42.13L F Long, Garrett 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 42.37L F Song, Leonard 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 42.78L P Huang, Edward 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
10 43.16LL F McCay, Ian 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:19.55L F Wright, Richard 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:20.07L F Mathias, Mason 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
3 1:20.10L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
4 1:22.50L F Long, Grayson 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:26.02L F Song, Victor 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 1:29.81L F Ely, McCullough 10 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 1:30.63L F McCay, Ian 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:31.52L F Long, Garrett 10 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 1:33.68L F Huang, Edward 10 06/05/2009 2009SEBSLSummerSplash
10 1:34.58L F Song, Leonard 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 43.68L F Wright, Richard 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 45.52L F Mathias, Mason 9 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
3 46.26L F Long, Grayson 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
4 46.85L F Song, Victor 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 47.40L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 48.76L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 50.04L F Song, Leonard 10 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 51.01L P Huang, Edward 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
9 51.10L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 51.27L F McCay, Ian 10 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:28.09L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:39.89L F Wright, Richard 10 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
3 1:43.89L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:44.54L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 1:44.95L F Song, Victor 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 1:45.46L F Long, Grayson 10 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 1:50.38L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
8 1:51.29L F Song, Leonard 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 1:51.67L F McCay, Ian 10 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 1:51.84L P Huang, Edward 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.87L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 35.61L F Long, Grayson 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 38.50L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
4 38.91L F Song, Victor 10 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 39.14L F Wright, Richard 10 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 40.69L F Carroll, Hunter 10 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 41.23L F Long, Garrett 10 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 41.31L F Wallace, John 10 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
9 41.79L F Ely, McCullough 10 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 43.15L F Velezis, Nicholas 10 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.62L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 1:28.48L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
3 1:29.13L F Wright, Richard 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 1:40.66L F Long, Grayson 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 1:43.45L F Ely, McCullough 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 1:43.65L F Carroll, Hunter 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 1:45.87L F Breeden, Maxwell 10 06/01/2012 2012 Don Gambril
8 2:03.44L F Rubin, Christopher 10 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 2:04.82L F Huang, Edward 10 06/05/2009 2009SEBSLSummerSplash
10 2:07.10L F Phillips, David 9 06/01/2007 2007SEBSLSummerSplash
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:42.56L F Mathias, Mason 10 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
2 3:00.08L F Wright, Richard 10 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 3:05.78L F Ely, McCullough 10 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
4 3:05.88L F Lockhart, Harold 10 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
5 3:09.18L F Long, Grayson 10 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 3:20.85L F Carroll, Hunter 10 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
7 3:24.51L F McCay, Ian 10 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
8 3:31.39L P Hoyt, James 10 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
9 3:33.29L F Wallace, John 10 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 3:35.26L F Revanna, Ashwin 10 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 29.15L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 30.16LL F Mathias, Mason 11 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 30.27L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
4 30.70L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
5 30.79L F Lockhart, Harold 12 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
6 31.43L F Huang, Edward 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
7 31.66L P Hsu, Jason 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
8 32.07L F Revanna, Ashwin 12 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 32.14L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 32.99L P Ely, McCullough 11 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.95L P Mathias, Mason 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:04.31L P McDonald, McKennzey 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:06.62L P Lockhart, Harold 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:08.71L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
5 1:09.23L P Ely, McCullough 12 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:09.36L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
7 1:09.72L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 1:10.57L F Revanna, Ashwin 12 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 1:10.91L F Carroll, Hunter 11 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
10 1:11.69L F Parker, Maxwell 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:16.44L F Mathias, Mason 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:20.47L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 2:25.29L F Lockhart, Harold 12 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
4 2:25.57L P Ely, McCullough 12 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:29.07L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
6 2:30.93L F Revanna, Ashwin 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
7 2:32.50L F Petznick, Gaston 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 2:33.38L F Sivel, Eli 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 2:34.21L P Carroll, Hunter 11 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 2:35.16L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:50.90L F Mathias, Mason 11 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 4:53.55L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 4:53.81L F Lockhart, Harold 12 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 5:00.22L F Ely, McCullough 12 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 5:16.35L F Petznick, Gaston 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 5:20.41L F Huang, Jonathan 11 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 5:23.26L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
8 5:23.55L F Revanna, Ashwin 12 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 5:24.23L F Knox, Joseph 12 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
10 5:27.36L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 10:02.94L F Mathias, Mason 11 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 10:06.20L F Lockhart, Harold 12 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 10:10.70L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 10:51.96L F Ely, McCullough 11 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 10:52.36L F Huang, Jonathan 12 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 10:56.04L F Petznick, Gaston 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 11:19.16L F Parker, Maxwell 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
8 11:24.18L F Hoyt, James 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
9 11:24.47L F Knox, Joseph 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
10 11:32.47L F Harchelroad, Hill 11 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 19:48.99L F Mathias, Mason 12 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 34.13LL F McDonald, McKennzey 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 34.25L P Lockhart, Harold 12 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 36.52L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
4 36.77L F Harchelroad, Hill 12 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
5 37.97LL F Long, Garrett 12 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 37.98L F Mathias, Mason 11 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
7 38.40L P Huang, Edward 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
8 38.50L F Hsu, Jason 12 07/10/2009 2009 SE CTA-BSL LAST CHANCE ME
9 38.60L F Petznick, Gaston 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 38.92LL F Knox, Joseph 12 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:13.72L F Lockhart, Harold 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 1:17.01L F Mathias, Mason 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 1:17.38L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
4 1:18.59L F Harchelroad, Hill 12 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
5 1:19.39L P Huang, Edward 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
6 1:19.83L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 1:20.15L P Hsu, Jason 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
8 1:20.92L P Long, Garrett 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:21.91L F Petznick, Gaston 12 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 1:25.34L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:39.49L F Lockhart, Harold 12 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
2 2:43.35L F Harchelroad, Hill 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
3 3:03.03L F Petznick, Gaston 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 40.24L P Huang, Edward 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
2 41.08L F Mathias, Mason 11 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
3 41.11L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 41.79L P Revanna, Ashwin 11 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 43.18L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 43.23L P Huang, Jonathan 12 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 43.44L F Ely, McCullough 12 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
8 44.28L F Parker, Maxwell 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
9 45.80L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
10 46.15L F Lockhart, Harold 12 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:28.62L F Huang, Edward 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
2 1:30.06L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 1:30.14L F Mathias, Mason 11 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
4 1:34.38L F Parker, Maxwell 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
5 1:34.52L F Huang, Jonathan 12 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
6 1:34.65L P Revanna, Ashwin 11 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:35.66L P Ely, McCullough 12 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:36.76L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 1:37.59L F Lockhart, Harold 12 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
10 1:37.97L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:31.65L F Petznick, Gaston 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.64L P Mathias, Mason 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 32.95L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 33.04L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 33.68L F Lockhart, Harold 12 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
5 34.55L P Hsu, Jason 12 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Champi
6 35.09L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 35.96L F Huang, Edward 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
8 36.46L P Parker, Maxwell 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
9 36.50L F Carroll, Hunter 11 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
10 37.48L F Ely, McCullough 12 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:09.59L P Mathias, Mason 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:15.36L F Lockhart, Harold 12 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
3 1:18.35L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 1:20.54L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 1:21.10L P Parker, Maxwell 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
6 1:22.96L P Carroll, Hunter 11 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:23.66L P Hoyt, James 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
8 1:23.67L F Sivel, Eli 12 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 1:26.37L F Velezis, Nicholas 12 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 1:30.41L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:41.07L F Mathias, Mason 11 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
2 3:21.04L F Petznick, Gaston 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:37.73L P Mathias, Mason 11 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 2:44.50L F Lockhart, Harold 12 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
3 2:47.68L F Petznick, Gaston 12 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 2:49.08L F McDonald, McKennzey 12 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
5 2:50.61L F Huang, Edward 12 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
6 2:50.92L P Ely, McCullough 12 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:53.42L F Harchelroad, Jack 12 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 2:53.73L F Hoyt, Charles 12 05/14/2010 2010 SE NIKE Swim Long Course
9 2:53.89L P Parker, Maxwell 12 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 2:56.27L F Revanna, Ashwin 12 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:40.92L F Mathias, Mason 12 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
2 6:33.22L F Petznick, Gaston 12 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.63L F Amick, Mikel 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 27.11L F Hsu, Jason 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
3 27.45L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 27.71L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 27.72L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 27.72L F Mathias, Mason 14 04/09/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
6 27.85L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 28.53L F Fineburg, Micah 14 04/10/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
8 28.72L F McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
9 28.88L F Hoyt, Charles 13 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
10 28.99L F Parker, Maxwell 14 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 56.70L F Amick, Mikel 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 58.02L P Hsu, Jason 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
3 58.74L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
4 58.77LL F Mathias, Mason 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 58.83L P Lockhart, Harold 14 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 59.73L P Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
7 59.96L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 59.99L F Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
9 1:00.18L F Fineburg, Micah 14 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 1:02.97L F Velezis, Nicholas 14 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:03.00L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:03.35L P Amick, Mikel 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:04.31L F Lockhart, Harold 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:06.76L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
5 2:07.40L F Fineburg, Micah 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 2:07.50L F Hsu, Jason 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
7 2:11.83L P Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 2:12.76L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 2:13.76L F Parker, Maxwell 14 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
10 2:19.07L F Petznick, Gaston 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:20.04L F Lockhart, Harold 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 4:20.78L F McKeen, Sadler 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 4:21.88L P Mathias, Mason 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 4:33.89L P Fineburg, Micah 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 4:36.99L P Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 4:45.89L F Knox, Joseph 14 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
7 4:46.85L F Parker, Maxwell 14 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 4:47.74L F Hsu, Jason 14 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
9 4:49.48L F McDonald, McKennzey 13 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
10 4:53.35L F Petznick, Gaston 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 8:57.08L F Lockhart, Harold 14 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 8:58.90L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 9:04.60L F McKeen, Sadler 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 9:22.39L F Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 9:35.77L F Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 9:56.57L F Knox, Joseph 14 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
7 10:05.68L F Petznick, Gaston 14 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
8 10:59.92L F Looney, Jeffery 14 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
9 11:11.55L F Hoyt, Charles 13 06/03/2011 2011 SE Don Gambril Invitation
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 16:54.05L P Lockhart, Harold 14 08/02/2016 2016 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 17:08.55L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 17:12.68L F McKeen, Sadler 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 18:08.16L F Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 18:42.02L F Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 21:13.21L F Knox, Joseph 13 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
7 21:33.39L F Hoyt, Charles 13 05/13/2011 2011 SE Gil Stovall BBQ Fest I
8 22:42.40L F Looney, Jeffery 13 07/09/2010 2010 SE CTA-HBT Last Chance Me
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.12L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
2 32.58L P McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 32.78L F McKeen, Sadler 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
4 34.14L F Rubin, Christopher 14 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
5 36.46L F Knox, Joseph 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
6 38.65L F Shields, Peter 13 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
7 39.46L P Looney, Jeffery 13 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 40.34L F Tavakoli, Nicholas 13 04/12/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
9 48.76L F Mitchell, Walker 13 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:02.51L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
2 1:05.30L F Lockhart, Harold 14 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 1:07.54L P Amick, Mikel 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:07.99L P Hsu, Jason 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
5 1:09.84L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 1:11.11L F Fineburg, Micah 14 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 1:11.90L P McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:12.80L F Mathias, Mason 14 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
9 1:14.67L P Petznick, Gaston 14 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
10 1:14.79L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:16.62L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
2 2:20.01L F Lockhart, Harold 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:29.11L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
4 2:30.97L F Amick, Mikel 14 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
5 2:30.99L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 2:32.32L F Hsu, Jason 14 04/29/2011 2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Sp
7 2:34.94L P Fineburg, Micah 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:35.41L F McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
9 2:39.89L P Hoyt, Charles 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
10 2:41.46L F Petznick, Gaston 13 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.99L P Petznick, Gaston 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
2 36.17L F Fineburg, Micah 14 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 39.88L P McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 45.86L F Tavakoli, Nicholas 13 04/11/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
5 46.92L P Looney, Jeffery 13 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 49.33L F Knox, Joseph 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.80L F Petznick, Gaston 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:18.08L F Fineburg, Micah 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 1:18.79L P Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 1:18.84L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 1:25.53L F Mathias, Mason 13 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 1:27.13L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 1:27.23L F Albright, David 14 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 1:28.44L F McDonald, McKennzey 13 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 1:30.49L F McKeen, Sadler 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 1:30.90L F Amick, Mikel 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:41.20L F Petznick, Gaston 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:43.62L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
3 2:51.92L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 2:53.23L P Fineburg, Micah 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 2:57.31L F Parker, Maxwell 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
6 3:06.95L F Albright, David 14 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
7 3:10.77L F McKeen, Sadler 13 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
8 3:12.60L F Lockhart, Harold 13 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
9 3:12.73L F Hoyt, James 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
10 3:12.75L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.94L F Hsu, Jason 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
2 29.13L F Rubin, Christopher 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 31.03L P Velezis, Nicholas 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 31.05L P McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 33.19L F Harchelroad, Jack 13 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
6 35.31L F Casey, Jacob 14 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
7 36.85L F Tavakoli, Nicholas 13 04/11/2015 2015 SE Spring Fling
8 37.65L F Long, Garrett 13 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
9 38.16L F Knox, Joseph 13 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 38.66L P Looney, Jeffery 13 06/25/2010 2010 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:00.67L P Amick, Mikel 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:01.87L P Hsu, Jason 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
3 1:03.50L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
4 1:04.39L P Rubin, Christopher 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:05.14L F Mathias, Mason 14 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
6 1:06.61L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 1:06.92L P Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
8 1:07.11L P Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
9 1:09.43L F Velezis, Nicholas 14 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
10 1:10.41L F Fineburg, Micah 14 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:17.20L F Hsu, Jason 14 07/14/2011 2011 Long Course Southeastern
2 2:18.40L P Mathias, Mason 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:22.94L F McKeen, Sadler 14 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
4 2:25.16L P Hoyt, James 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 2:28.43L P Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 2:32.76L P Rubin, Christopher 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:37.08L P Velezis, Nicholas 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:39.35L P McDonald, McKennzey 13 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:40.00L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
10 2:52.82L F Huang, Edward 14 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:22.67L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
2 2:24.16L P Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 2:27.29L F Hsu, Jason 14 06/24/2011 2011 SE NAC Summer Sizzler
4 2:27.70L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 2:28.41L P Huang, Edward 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 2:29.13L P Fineburg, Micah 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:29.32L P Petznick, Gaston 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:30.38L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 2:31.81L F Amick, Mikel 14 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 2:33.18L F McKeen, Sadler 14 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:57.69L F Mathias, Mason 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 4:59.84L F McKeen, Sadler 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 5:12.44L P Parker, Maxwell 14 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
4 5:17.38L F Lockhart, Harold 14 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
5 5:22.04L P Fineburg, Micah 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 5:25.63L F Petznick, Gaston 14 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 5:26.63L F Hsu, Jason 14 04/29/2011 2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Sp
8 5:28.16L F Rubin, Christopher 14 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
9 5:29.50L F Hoyt, James 14 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
10 5:41.08L F Huang, Edward 14 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 25.57L F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
2 26.02L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 26.08L F Clutts, Carey 15 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 26.45L P Hoyt, James 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 26.47L F Lockhart, Harold 15 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
6 26.69L F Hsu, Jason 15 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
7 26.80L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 26.99L F McKenzie, Jack 16 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
9 27.15L F Casey, Jacob 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 27.27L F Fineburg, Micah 15 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 54.22LL F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 56.27LL F Hoyt, James 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 56.64L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/24/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 56.69L P Hsu, Jason 15 07/19/2012 2012 Long Course Southeastern
5 56.78L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 57.19LL F McKeen, Sadler 15 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 57.37L P Sims, Justin 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 57.69L F Lockhart, Harold 15 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
9 58.50L F McKay, James 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
10 59.00L F Zhang, Justin 15 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:56.24L P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 08/05/2016 Futures Championships - Atlant
2 2:01.35L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 2:02.89L P McKeen, Sadler 15 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:03.74L F Lockhart, Harold 15 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
5 2:04.38L P Hsu, Jason 15 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:05.20L P Hoyt, James 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:05.34L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:09.44L F Lester, William 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 2:09.56L F Fineburg, Micah 15 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 2:10.43L F Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:08.95L P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 08/06/2016 Futures Championships - Atlant
2 4:13.39L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 4:15.94L P McKeen, Sadler 15 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 4:16.60L F Lockhart, Harold 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 4:18.75L P Hoyt, James 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 4:22.37L F Lester, William 16 06/26/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 4:28.69L P Parker, Maxwell 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 4:32.19L F Hsu, Jason 15 04/20/2012 2012 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 4:34.05L F Amick, Mikel 15 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 4:36.75L F Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:39.11L F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 8:43.25L F McKeen, Sadler 15 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 9:00.75L F Lockhart, Harold 15 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 9:01.49L F Lester, William 16 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 9:05.06L F Hoyt, James 16 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 9:14.72L F Parker, Maxwell 15 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 9:44.39L F Whitehurst, Hunter 15 05/31/2013 BSL Summer Splash 2013
8 9:54.40L F Knox, Joseph 15 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
9 10:05.12L F Whitehurst, Tyler 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
10 10:14.09L F McKenzie, Jack 16 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:28.31L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
2 16:38.50L F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 16:43.37L F McKeen, Sadler 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 17:01.63L F Lockhart, Harold 15 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 17:04.41L F Hoyt, James 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 17:06.11L F Lester, William 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 17:58.59L F Parker, Maxwell 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
8 19:41.28L F Looney, Jeffery 16 04/19/2013 2013 SE HBT Vulcan Thunder
9 19:53.06L F Alfano, John 15 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 30.94L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 31.29L F Hsu, Jason 16 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
3 32.57L P Icimsoy, Jakob 15 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 32.85L F Hoyt, James 16 04/11/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
5 33.47L P Petznick, Gaston 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 33.62L P McKenzie, Jack 16 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
7 34.79L F Looney, Jeffery 16 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
8 34.87L P Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 35.54L F Whitehurst, Tyler 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 36.92L F Whitehurst, Hunter 15 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:02.20L P McKeen, Sadler 15 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 1:02.73LL F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:03.38L F Clutts, Carey 16 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
4 1:04.13L P Lockhart, Harold 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:04.21L P Hsu, Jason 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 1:05.45L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:07.47L P Sims, Justin 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:08.77L F McKenzie, Jack 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 1:08.87LL F Lester, William 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 1:09.45L F Amick, Mikel 15 04/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:16.88L P McKeen, Sadler 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:17.77L F Lockhart, Harold 15 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
3 2:23.65L P Clutts, Carey 16 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:25.58L F Hsu, Jason 15 06/29/2012 BSL Summer Splash 2012
5 2:25.82L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:26.66L F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 2:30.74L F McKay, James 16 04/12/2014 2014 SE Spring Fling
8 2:31.62L F Amick, Mikel 15 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 2:32.08L F McKenzie, Jack 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:33.10L F Lester, William 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 34.18L P Petznick, Gaston 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 35.85L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 36.20L F Fineburg, Micah 15 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
4 39.88L P Shields, John 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 40.23L P Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 47.82L F McDonald, McKennley 16 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:12.90L P Petznick, Gaston 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:13.93L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 1:15.13L P Fineburg, Micah 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:15.25L P Sims, Justin 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:18.39L F Parker, Maxwell 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 1:18.55L F McKenzie, Jack 16 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 1:21.42L F McKay, James 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
8 1:25.05L F Lester, William 16 04/11/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
9 1:27.20L F Hsu, Jason 16 04/06/2013 2013 Spring Fling
10 1:28.07L F Clutts, Carey 16 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:41.01L P Parker, Maxwell 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 2:43.35L F Petznick, Gaston 15 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
3 2:58.13L F Fineburg, Micah 15 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
4 2:58.63L F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
5 2:59.76L F Lester, William 16 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
6 3:13.59L F Zhang, Justin 15 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 3:17.03L F Whitehurst, Hunter 15 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
8 3:18.14L F Hoyt, Charles 15 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
9 3:19.82L F Velezis, Nicholas 15 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
10 3:22.63L F Whitehurst, Tyler 15 05/04/2013 TYR IMX/IMR Open
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.43L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 28.53L P Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 28.91L P McKenzie, Jack 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
4 28.95L P Zhang, Justin 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 29.00L P Hoyt, James 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 30.49L P Petznick, Gaston 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 31.79L P Shields, John 16 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 32.04L F McDonald, McKennley 16 07/08/2017 2017 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 59.70L F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 04/10/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
2 59.85L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:00.07L F Hsu, Jason 16 06/28/2013 2013 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 1:01.71L P Sims, Justin 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:02.14L P Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:02.36L P Clutts, Carey 15 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
7 1:02.46L P McKenzie, Jack 16 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
8 1:02.61L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 1:04.10L P Lester, William 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 1:04.92L F Lockhart, Harold 15 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:09.84L F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 2:14.35L P Hsu, Jason 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
3 2:14.79L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 2:17.84L P Velezis, Nicholas 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:18.21L F McKeen, Sadler 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:18.25L P Hoyt, James 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:21.98L P Lester, William 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:22.01L P Sims, Justin 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 2:22.31L P Clutts, Carey 15 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
10 2:25.22L F Amick, Mikel 15 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:18.27L P Amick, Mikel 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:18.57L P Icimsoy, Jakob 15 08/01/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 2:19.14L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
4 2:22.52L F Lockhart, Harold 15 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
5 2:22.79L P Hsu, Jason 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
6 2:25.13L P Sims, Justin 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 2:25.51L F Parker, Maxwell 15 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 2:27.01L F Lester, William 16 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
9 2:28.43L F McKenzie, Jack 16 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 2:29.38L F Fineburg, Micah 15 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:39.57L P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 08/05/2016 Futures Championships - Atlant
2 4:49.67L F Harrison, Wyatt 16 04/24/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 4:52.68L P Lockhart, Harold 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 5:01.23L P Hsu, Jason 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Champ
5 5:02.88L P Parker, Maxwell 15 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 5:10.78L P Lester, William 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 5:16.78L F Hoyt, James 16 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
8 5:18.67L F Velezis, Nicholas 15 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
9 5:22.22L F McKay, James 16 04/25/2014 HBT Vulcan Thunder 2014
10 5:23.65L F Petznick, Gaston 15 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 24.13L F Steele, Samuel 18 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 25.35L F Hsu, Jason 18 07/29/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 25.64L F McKenzie, Jack 18 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 26.08L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
5 26.21L F Casey, Jacob 18 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
6 26.46L P McKay, James 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 26.60L F Hoyt, James 18 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
8 27.01L P Shields, John 17 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 27.32L F Lester, William 17 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 27.65L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 51.89L F Steele, Samuel 18 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 54.07L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
3 55.57L P McKenzie, Jack 19 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 56.46L P Hoyt, James 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 56.50L P Hsu, Jason 17 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 56.73L F McKay, James 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
7 57.48L F Shields, John 17 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 57.69L F Casey, Jacob 18 07/16/2016 2016 SE CTA Last Chance
9 57.94L F Lester, William 17 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 58.72L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:51.26L P Steele, Samuel 18 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
2 2:00.02L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 2:00.55L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
4 2:01.74L P Lester, William 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:02.42L P Hsu, Jason 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 2:03.40L P Hoyt, James 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:03.77L P McKay, James 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
8 2:06.80L P Shields, John 17 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 2:07.22L F McKenzie, Jack 18 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 2:13.11L F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 17 & Over 400 Free
1 3:58.66L F Steele, Samuel 17 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 4:07.20L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/13/2017 2017 Arena Pro Swim Series
3 4:08.40L P Harrison, Wyatt 17 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 4:17.25L F Hoyt, James 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 4:21.79L P Lester, William 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 4:27.34L F Hsu, Jason 18 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 4:38.27L P Shields, John 17 06/18/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
8 4:40.94L F McKenzie, Jack 18 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
9 4:45.83L F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 4:52.52L F Alfano, John 17 07/11/2015 2015 SE CTA Last Chance
Male 17 & Over 800 Free
1 8:25.98L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 8:47.54L F Lester, William 17 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 8:54.24L F Hoyt, James 17 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 8:54.45L F Steele, Samuel 17 05/17/2015 2015 SE All American NIKE LC S
5 9:13.62L F Hsu, Jason 18 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 9:55.23L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 10:02.57L F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 16:08.38L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 16:53.16L F Hoyt, James 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 17:08.35L F Lester, William 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 17:47.13L F Steele, Samuel 17 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 18:13.08L F Hsu, Jason 18 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 19:22.15L F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 19:46.74L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 30.21L F Hsu, Jason 18 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
2 33.78L P Shields, John 19 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:01.40L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
2 1:03.53L P Hsu, Jason 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 1:07.02L F Steele, Samuel 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
4 1:07.34LL F Lester, William 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:08.50L F Hoyt, Charles 17 07/12/2014 2014 SE CTA Last Chance Meet
6 1:09.06L F Hoyt, James 17 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
7 1:09.76L F McKenzie, Jack 17 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 1:11.22L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
9 1:14.29L F Looney, Jeffery 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
9 1:14.29L F Shields, John 17 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
10 1:15.29L F Casey, Jacob 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:13.02L P Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/14/2017 2017 Arena Pro Swim Series
2 2:23.42L F Hsu, Jason 18 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
3 2:27.10L F Steele, Samuel 17 05/17/2015 2015 SE All American NIKE LC S
4 2:28.05L P McKay, James 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 2:31.22L P Hoyt, Charles 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
6 2:31.47L F Hoyt, James 18 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 2:31.52L F McKenzie, Jack 18 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
8 2:39.33L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
9 2:41.86L F Shields, John 17 04/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:43.10L F Looney, Jeffery 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 36.22L P Shields, John 18 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:13.64L P McKenzie, Jack 19 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:14.00L P Harrison, Wyatt 17 06/25/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
3 1:14.50L P McKay, James 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:17.05L F Phillips, David 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 1:22.18L F Hsu, Jason 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
6 1:24.44L F Shields, John 17 06/05/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:45.38L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
2 2:48.37L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/29/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
3 2:49.66L F McKenzie, Jack 18 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 2:53.10L F Phillips, David 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
5 2:59.07L F Hsu, Jason 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
6 3:00.89L F McKay, James 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
7 3:05.28L F Shields, John 18 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 27.32L F McKenzie, Jack 17 04/09/2016 2016 CTA Spring Fling
2 27.64L P Hsu, Jason 18 07/28/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 28.04L P Hoyt, James 18 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 28.06L P Steele, Samuel 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
5 29.91L P Harrison, Wyatt 17 06/27/2015 2015 SE NAC Nike Summer Sizzle
6 34.99L F Alfano, John 17 04/11/2015 2015 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 58.91L F Steele, Samuel 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
2 59.36L F Hsu, Jason 18 08/01/2015 2015 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
3 59.94L F McKenzie, Jack 18 06/18/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
4 1:00.58L P Lester, William 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:00.87L P Hoyt, James 18 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:01.30L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/30/2017 2017 BSL Iron City Classic
7 1:03.49L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 05/16/2015 2015 SE All American NIKE LC S
8 1:03.92L F McKay, James 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 1:06.59L P Shields, John 17 06/19/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
10 1:12.16L P Hoyt, Charles 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:08.86L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/15/2017 2017 Arena Pro Swim Series
2 2:09.92L F Hsu, Jason 17 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 2:13.73L P Lester, William 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:15.78L P Hoyt, James 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:16.08L F Steele, Samuel 17 04/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
6 2:17.77L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
7 2:19.43L P McKenzie, Jack 18 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:26.78L P McKay, James 17 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 2:34.51L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 2:45.58L F Looney, Jeffery 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:16.23L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/08/2017 2017 CTA Spring Fling
2 2:18.36L F Hsu, Jason 18 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
3 2:21.71L F Harrison, Wyatt 17 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
4 2:22.32L F McKenzie, Jack 18 06/17/2017 2017 BSL Summer In The South
5 2:23.83L F Lester, William 17 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 2:27.47L F McKay, James 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
7 2:27.72L F Hoyt, James 17 06/03/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 2:33.78L P Hoyt, Charles 17 06/27/2014 2014 SE Richard Quick Invitati
9 2:35.48L F Phillips, David 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
10 2:37.92L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/29/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 4:44.04L P Harrison, Wyatt 17 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 4:46.88L F Icimsoy, Jakob 17 04/14/2017 2017 Arena Pro Swim Series
3 4:59.59L P Hsu, Jason 17 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 5:01.02L P Lester, William 17 06/17/2016 2016 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 5:03.24L F Hoyt, James 17 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
6 5:19.71L F McKenzie, Jack 17 04/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Iron City Spring C
7 5:25.99L F Shields, John 17 06/04/2016 2016 BSL-SE Summer in the Sout
8 5:30.12L F McKay, James 17 05/30/2014 BSL Summer Splash 2014
9 5:38.63L F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
10 5:42.36L F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 05/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Summer Splash
Custom Page