Updated 2/13/2018 

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.60Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
2 15.98Y F Early, Riley 8 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
3 16.06Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
4 16.20Y F Mays, Dana 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 16.23Y F Muir, Carson 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 16.36Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
7 16.66Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 16.99Y F Carroll, Adeline 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 17.01Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
10 17.02Y F Smith, Eudora 8 02/20/2010 2010 SE Central Districts
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.43Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
2 34.74Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
3 35.74Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
4 35.85Y F Mays, Dana 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
5 36.25Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 36.38Y F Long, Alaina 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
7 37.08Y F Early, Riley 8 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
8 37.21Y F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 38.29Y F Smith, Eudora 8 02/20/2010 2010 SE Central Districts
10 38.74Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:14.89Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
2 1:17.54Y F Muir, Carson 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
3 1:19.79Y F Mays, Dana 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:21.80Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
5 1:22.39Y F Doll, Isabella 8 11/06/2011 BSL Swim Meet
6 1:23.51Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
7 1:23.90Y F Early, Riley 8 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
8 1:27.07Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
9 1:27.92Y F Smith, Eudora 8 01/29/2010 2010BSLMARDIGRASMEET
10 1:29.28Y F Smith, Nicole 8 09/29/2007 2007 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:50.62Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
2 2:51.06Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
3 3:00.54Y F Mays, Dana 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 3:02.57Y F Doll, Isabella 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:38.75Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 12.39YL F Mays, Dana 6 11/13/2009 2009SEBSLCranberryClassic
2 19.16Y F Muir, Carson 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
3 20.33Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 20.61Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
5 20.69Y F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 20.91YL F Wakeford, Kathryn 8 01/29/2010 2010BSLMARDIGRASMEET
7 21.10Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
8 21.22Y F Early, Riley 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
9 21.29Y F Smith, Sarah 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
10 21.42Y F Edgeworth, Amelia 8 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
10 21.42Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.78Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
2 41.41Y F Muir, Carson 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
3 42.09Y F Mays, Dana 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 43.73Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
5 45.85Y F Early, Riley 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
6 46.00Y F Carroll, Adeline 8 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
7 47.23Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
8 47.46Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
9 47.82Y F Doll, Isabella 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 47.82Y F Smith, Eudora 8 02/20/2010 2010 SE Central Districts
10 48.40Y F Smith, Allison 7 10/22/2004 HBT Halloween Happening
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:29.10Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
2 1:29.68Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
3 1:34.68Y F Mays, Dana 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 1:43.99Y F Doll, Isabella 8 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
5 1:47.39Y F Hoyt, Anna 8 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 2:00.31Y F Hamilton, Elizabeth 8 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 2:04.83Y F Eggers, Mary 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 2:07.62Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 7 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 2:08.32Y F Early, Riley 7 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
10 2:14.70Y F Karle, Mia 8 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.38Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
2 21.92Y F Muir, Carson 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
3 22.32Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
4 22.36Y F Carroll, Adeline 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 23.27Y F Smith, Allison 7 10/22/2004 HBT Halloween Happening
6 23.42Y F Blish, Lily 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
7 23.47Y F Mays, Dana 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 23.48Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
9 23.54Y F Karle, Mia 8 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
10 23.88Y F Long, Alaina 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.75Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
2 48.53Y F Carroll, Adeline 8 11/06/2011 BSL Swim Meet
3 49.04Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
4 49.81Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 50.35Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
5 50.35Y F Smith, Reed 8 12/12/2008 2008SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
6 50.73Y F Mays, Dana 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 51.31Y F Karle, Mia 8 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
8 51.76Y F Blish, Lily 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
9 52.57Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
10 53.87Y F Hamilton, Elizabeth 8 11/13/2009 2009SEBSLCranberryClassic
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:41.30Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
2 1:49.54Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
3 1:52.10Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
4 2:02.57Y F Smith, Reed 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 2:05.61Y F Karle, Mia 8 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 2:10.96Y F Hoyt, Anna 8 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 2:15.33Y F Eggers, Mary 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 2:19.69Y F Blish, Lily 7 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 2:29.66Y F Early, Riley 7 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
10 2:31.92Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 7 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.18Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 17.78Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
3 17.81Y F Mays, Dana 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 18.13Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
5 18.19Y F Early, Riley 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
6 18.40Y F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 19.19Y F Doll, Isabella 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
8 19.24Y F Muir, Carson 8 01/04/2014 Polar Bear Plunge
9 19.80Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
10 20.00Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.02Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
2 42.36Y F Long, Alaina 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 42.68Y F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 43.65Y F Early, Riley 8 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 44.29Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
6 46.70Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 46.88Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
8 47.62Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
9 47.91Y F Mays, Dana 7 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 48.15Y F Smith, Eudora 8 02/20/2010 2010 SE Central Districts
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:28.75Y F Muir, Carson 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
2 1:30.70Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 02/18/2012 2012 SE Central District Champ
3 1:33.36Y F Dixon, Brooke 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 1:34.91Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
5 1:37.04Y F Mays, Dana 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 1:37.53Y F Long, Alaina 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
7 1:37.96Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
8 1:39.47Y F Smith, Eudora 8 02/20/2010 2010 SE Central Districts
9 1:40.40Y F Bostic, Emmelyne 8 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 1:40.91Y F Carroll, Adeline 8 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:13.85Y F Petznick, Sarah 8 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
2 3:22.31Y F Doll, Isabella 8 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 13.27Y F Mays, Dana 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
2 13.77Y F Burt, Haley 10 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 13.88Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
4 14.30Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 9 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 14.35Y F Ely, Mallory 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 14.51Y F Eggers, Mary 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 14.60Y F Long, Alaina 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 14.81Y F Johnson, Annalise 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 14.83Y F Smith, Sarah 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
10 14.87Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 14.87Y F Smith, Alexa 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 26.82Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 29.15Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 29.35Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 29.43Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 29.52Y F Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 29.76Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
7 29.91Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 30.11Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 30.60Y F Yoakum, Mackenzie 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 30.66Y F Carroll, Adeline 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 59.62Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:03.91Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:03.97Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:04.19Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 1:04.25Y F Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:05.31Y F Long, Alaina 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:06.10Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:06.37Y F Ely, Mallory 10 02/04/2011 2011 TYR Groundhog Invitationa
9 1:06.62Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:07.41Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:13.04Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:18.12Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:18.32Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
4 2:20.47Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:20.91Y P Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
6 2:22.90Y F Mays, Dana 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 2:23.63Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 2:24.39Y P Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
9 2:25.91Y F Simich, Norah 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 2:25.98Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:59.47Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 6:09.86Y F Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
3 6:14.32Y F Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
4 6:15.94Y F Burt, Haley 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
5 6:16.85Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 6:22.18Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 6:23.82Y F Mays, Dana 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 6:25.52Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 6:26.48Y F Smith, Eudora 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
10 6:34.66Y F Dixon, Brooke 10 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 16.75Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
2 17.12Y F Mays, Dana 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
3 17.30Y F Burt, Haley 10 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 18.10Y F Early, Riley 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 18.11Y F Ely, Mallory 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 18.40Y F Smith, Alexa 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 18.45Y F Long, Alaina 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 18.80Y F Burgess, Isabel 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 18.82Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 18.90Y F Eggers, Mary 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 31.65Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 32.88Y F Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
3 33.16Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 33.47Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 34.07Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 34.66Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 34.74Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 35.26Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
9 35.87Y F Early, Riley 10 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 36.08Y F Blish, Isabel 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:10.14Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:10.32Y P Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:13.52Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:13.76Y F Smith, Alexa 10 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
5 1:14.16Y F Burt, Haley 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
6 1:14.80Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:14.99Y P Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:15.55Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 1:16.03Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
10 1:16.27Y P Blish, Isabel 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 17.56Y F Ely, Mallory 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
2 18.00Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
3 18.29Y F Smith, Alexa 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 18.41Y F Carroll, Adeline 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
5 18.47Y F Burt, Haley 10 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 18.95Y F Mays, Dana 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 19.59Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 19.73Y F Muir, Carson 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
9 19.97Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 20.08Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 36.65Y P Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
2 38.04Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 38.17Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 38.32Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 38.49Y F Burt, Haley 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
6 38.64Y F Carroll, Adeline 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 39.99Y F Karle, Mia 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
8 40.14Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 40.35Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 40.41Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:20.24Y F Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:20.60Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:23.41Y F Carroll, Adeline 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:23.55Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 1:23.73Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 1:27.65Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:29.47Y P Lummis, Kathryn 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:30.03Y F Doll, Isabella 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
9 1:30.45Y P Karle, Mia 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:30.76Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:56.36Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 14.96Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
2 15.12Y F Burt, Haley 10 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 15.22Y F Long, Alaina 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 15.79Y F Johnson, Annalise 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 15.93Y F Mays, Dana 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
6 15.97Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 16.26Y F Early, Riley 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 16.35Y F Dixon, Brooke 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 16.35Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 16.40Y F Smith, Alexa 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 16.61Y F Ely, Mallory 10 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.69Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 31.75Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 33.64Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 33.98Y F Muir, Carson 10 01/09/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
5 34.00Y P Lummis, Kathryn 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
6 34.06Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 35.52Y F Velezis, Gabrielle 10 12/07/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
8 35.55Y F Carlson, Alexandra 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
9 35.58Y F Johnson, Annalise 10 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 35.81Y F Duckett, Mary 10 02/06/2009 2009 SE Groundhog
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:14.41Y F Lawrence, Caroline 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:16.42Y F Burt, Haley 10 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
3 1:19.02Y F Muir, Carson 10 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 1:19.76Y F Long, Alaina 10 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
5 1:20.59Y F Mays, Dana 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 1:20.69Y F Duckett, Mary 10 12/12/2008 2008SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
7 1:22.07Y P Lummis, Kathryn 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:22.50Y F Doll, Isabella 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
9 1:22.95Y F Carlson, Alexandra 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 1:24.51Y F Simich, Norah 10 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.57Y F Burt, Haley 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:13.81Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 1:13.99Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:14.23Y P Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
5 1:15.26Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:16.37Y F Long, Alaina 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 1:17.20Y F Mays, Dana 10 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
8 1:18.43Y F Carroll, Adeline 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 1:18.68Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 01/10/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
10 1:19.80Y F Strohmeier, Abby 10 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:37.41Y F Burt, Haley 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
2 2:41.51Y F Muir, Carson 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:41.70Y F Petznick, Sarah 10 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 2:42.33Y F Mays, Dana 10 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 2:42.93Y F Waggoner, Hope 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:43.39Y F Smith, Alexa 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 2:45.31Y P Ely, Mallory 10 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 2:46.30Y F Lummis, Kathryn 10 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
9 2:48.50Y F Doll, Isabella 10 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
10 2:48.81Y P Smith, Nicole 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 11.98Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
2 12.25Y F Han, Erica 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
3 12.31Y F Burt, Haley 11 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 12.34Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 09/26/2009 2009 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
5 12.92Y F Carroll, Adeline 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
6 12.97Y F Mays, Dana 11 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 13.07Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 13.07Y F Strohmeier, Abby 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 13.11Y F Petznick, Sarah 11 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 13.18Y F Blish, Isabel 12 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 13.32Y F Lawrence, Caroline 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 24.78Y P Burt, Haley 12 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
2 25.22Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 25.39Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
4 25.90Y F Smith, Nicole 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
5 26.09Y F Han, Erica 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
6 26.10Y F Walker, Aurelie 12 03/24/2017 2017 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
7 26.14Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 01/18/2013 2013 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
8 26.49Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 26.58Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 26.65Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 54.41Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 55.62Y F Smith, Nicole 12 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 55.96Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 55.98Y F Burt, Haley 12 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
5 56.51Y F Han, Erica 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
6 56.64Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 01/18/2013 2013 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
7 56.91Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
8 57.29Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 57.57Y P Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 58.06Y F Walker, Aurelie 12 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:57.33Y F Smith, Nicole 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:57.66Y P Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 2:02.37Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 2:03.42Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 2:05.10Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
6 2:05.62Y P Walker, Aurelie 12 03/22/2017 2017 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
7 2:05.83Y P Duckett, Mary 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 2:06.60Y P Petznick, Sarah 12 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 2:06.70Y F Simich, Norah 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 2:06.83Y P McCombs, Kenley 11 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:24.62Y F Muir, Carson 12 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
2 5:27.65Y F Smith, Nicole 12 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 5:28.47Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 5:33.11Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
5 5:33.18Y F Zamani, Ariana 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 5:38.53Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 01/15/2010 2010 SE Pilot January Classic
7 5:38.94Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
8 5:39.90Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 5:40.70Y F Moers, Anna 12 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 5:41.78Y F Simich, Norah 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:08.90Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 11:12.58Y F Smith, Nicole 12 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
3 11:24.95Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
4 11:35.98Y F Moers, Anna 12 01/15/2010 2010 SE Pilot January Classic
5 11:38.98Y F Zamani, Ariana 12 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 11:45.13Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 01/15/2010 2010 SE Pilot January Classic
7 11:58.33Y F Ely, Mallory 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 12:05.32Y F McGuire, Josefina 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 12:14.10Y F Duckett, Mary 12 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
10 12:16.32Y F Elliott, Hannah 12 01/07/2011 2011 SE HBT Long Shot
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:59.82Y F Smith, Nicole 12 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 28.46Y F Smith, Nicole 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 29.00Y F Burt, Haley 12 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
3 29.55Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 29.98Y P McCombs, Kenley 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 30.03Y P Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 30.09Y F Smith, Alexa 12 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 30.26YL F Petznick, Sarah 12 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 30.33Y F Moers, Anna 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
9 30.58Y F Muir, Carson 12 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 30.87Y F Smith, Allison 12 11/14/2009 2009 SE Martha Bass Invitation
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:00.00Y P Smith, Nicole 12 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
2 1:02.43Y F Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 1:03.60Y F Petznick, Sarah 12 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:04.83Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 1:04.99Y F Smith, Alexa 12 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:05.66Y F Muir, Carson 12 12/03/2017 2017 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
7 1:05.85Y F Burt, Haley 12 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 1:06.03Y F Moers, Anna 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
9 1:06.65Y F Smith, Allison 12 11/14/2009 2009 SE Martha Bass Invitation
10 1:07.02Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:08.33Y P Smith, Nicole 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:15.88Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
3 2:20.53Y F Petznick, Sarah 12 01/10/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
4 2:23.06Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 2:25.98Y F Moers, Anna 12 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 2:29.97Y F Gibbons, Hanna 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
7 2:38.84Y F Crabtree, Lauren 11 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
8 2:39.21Y F Elliott, Hannah 12 01/07/2011 2011 SE HBT Long Shot
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 16.65Y F Waggoner, Hope 11 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 32.91Y P Ely, Mallory 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 33.08Y P Smith, Alexa 12 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 33.10Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 33.12Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
5 33.55Y P Biswal, Sydney 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 33.65Y F Smith, Allison 12 11/14/2009 2009 SE Martha Bass Invitation
7 33.90Y F Burt, Haley 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 33.98Y P McCombs, Kenley 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 34.12Y F Waggoner, Hope 11 03/22/2017 2017 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
10 34.45Y F Carroll, Adeline 12 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:11.18Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
2 1:12.02Y F Ely, Mallory 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 1:12.37Y F Biswal, Sydney 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 1:13.47Y F Burt, Haley 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:13.86Y P McCombs, Kenley 12 11/30/2012 AL High School State
6 1:13.97Y F Smith, Alexa 12 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:14.48Y F Carroll, Adeline 12 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 1:14.94Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
9 1:15.73Y P Waggoner, Hope 11 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 1:17.34Y F Karle, Mia 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:35.65Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
2 2:37.19Y F Burt, Haley 12 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
3 2:41.80Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 2:42.00Y P Waggoner, Hope 11 03/23/2017 2017 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
5 2:44.11Y F Ely, Mallory 12 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
6 2:52.64Y F Moers, Anna 12 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
7 3:02.87Y F Eggers, Mary 11 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
8 3:06.45Y F McCombs, Kenley 11 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
9 3:12.24Y F Crabtree, Lauren 11 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
10 3:12.97Y F Burgess, Isabel 11 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.30Y F Muir, Carson 12 12/03/2017 2017 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.07Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
2 28.28Y P Burt, Haley 11 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 28.31Y P Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 28.80Y P Duckett, Mary 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
5 29.14Y F Han, Erica 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
6 29.16Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 29.20Y F Biswal, Sydney 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
8 29.47Y F Muir, Carson 12 01/06/2018 BSL 12 & Under Vulcan Invite
9 29.64Y P Blish, Isabel 12 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
10 29.71Y P McCombs, Kenley 11 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
10 29.71Y P Walker, Aurelie 12 03/23/2017 2017 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:03.33Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 1:03.57Y F Burt, Haley 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 1:03.88Y P Duckett, Mary 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
4 1:04.07Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 1:04.66Y P Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:05.69Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
7 1:05.85Y F Han, Erica 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 1:05.96Y P Zamani, Ariana 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 1:06.18Y F Mays, Dana 12 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 1:06.44Y P Blish, Isabel 12 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:27.74Y F Muir, Carson 12 12/03/2017 2017 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
2 2:42.65Y F Moers, Anna 12 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
3 2:50.31Y F Doll, Isabella 12 02/07/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
4 2:55.39Y F Gibbons, Hanna 11 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:02.89Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:03.73Y F Smith, Nicole 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
3 1:03.92Y F Burt, Haley 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:04.92Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:05.64Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:06.00Y F Muir, Carson 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
7 1:06.32Y P Mays, Dana 12 12/05/2015 2015 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
8 1:06.38Y F Smith, Allison 12 11/14/2009 2009 SE Martha Bass Invitation
9 1:06.75Y F Moers, Anna 12 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 1:06.78Y P Brooks, Rachael 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:17.74Y F Williamson, Abigail 12 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
2 2:20.73Y F Smith, Nicole 12 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
3 2:20.84Y P Duckett, Mary 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
4 2:20.99Y P Muir, Carson 12 11/18/2017 2017 AHSAA Central Sectional Meet
5 2:21.33Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
6 2:22.05Y F Schultz, Lauren 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:22.29Y F Burt, Haley 12 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 2:23.13Y F McCombs, Kenley 12 01/18/2013 2013 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
9 2:23.95Y P Biswal, Sydney 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 2:24.70Y F Moers, Anna 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:58.35Y F Smith, Allison 12 01/08/2010 2010 SE HBT Long Shot
2 5:11.11Y F Moers, Anna 12 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 5:48.77Y F Crabtree, Lauren 11 01/06/2012 2012 SE HBT Long Shot
4 6:23.34Y F Velezis, Sophia 12 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 11.44Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
2 11.46Y F Moers, Anna 14 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 11.90Y F Burt, Haley 13 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 12.02Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 12.08Y F Han, Erica 13 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 12.29Y F Williamson, Abigail 14 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
7 12.40Y F Ely, Mallory 14 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 12.41Y F Carroll, Adeline 13 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 12.42Y F McCombs, Kenley 14 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 12.52Y F Blish, Isabel 13 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 12.52Y F Brooks, Rachael 13 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.09Y F Schultz, Lauren 13 12/03/2010 2010 AL High School State meet
2 24.60Y F Han, Erica 14 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
3 24.83Y P Hanna, Taylore 14 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
4 24.84Y P Burt, Haley 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
5 24.92Y P Smith, Nicole 14 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
6 25.05Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 25.08Y P McCombs, Kenley 13 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
8 25.20Y P Williamson, Abigail 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 25.75Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
9 25.75Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 25.97Y P Blish, Isabel 14 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 53.27Y F Schultz, Lauren 13 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
2 53.98Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/30/2012 AL High School State
3 54.20YL F Han, Erica 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 54.43YL F Hanna, Taylore 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 54.46Y P Williamson, Abigail 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 54.75Y F Mays, Dana 13 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 55.11Y F McCombs, Kenley 13 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
8 55.28Y P Burt, Haley 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
9 55.58Y F Smith, Nicole 13 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 55.67Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:55.37Y F Han, Erica 14 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
2 1:57.06Y F Mays, Dana 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:57.44Y F Smith, Nicole 13 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 1:57.90Y F Moers, Anna 14 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
5 1:57.94Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
6 1:58.02Y P Williamson, Abigail 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:58.18Y P Osborn, Peyton 14 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
8 1:59.44Y P Duckett, Mary 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 1:59.49Y P Brooks, Rachael 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 2:00.22Y P Hanna, Taylore 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:14.45Y P Brooks, Rachael 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 5:17.29Y P Moers, Anna 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
3 5:18.39Y P Osborn, Peyton 14 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
4 5:18.55Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 5:19.66Y P Smith, Nicole 13 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 5:21.17Y F Mays, Dana 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 5:21.45Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 5:23.93Y F Han, Erica 14 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 5:24.95Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 5:26.68Y P Blish, Isabel 14 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:49.72Y F Brooks, Rachael 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 11:02.17Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 11:05.41Y P Zamani, Ariana 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
4 11:18.82Y F Smith, Allison 14 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
5 11:20.57Y F Schultz, Lauren 13 02/04/2011 2011 TYR Groundhog Invitationa
6 11:22.33Y F Smith, Nicole 13 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 11:23.80Y F Mays, Dana 13 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 11:46.39Y F Elliott, Hannah 14 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
9 12:06.36Y F Hamilton, Elizabeth 14 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 12:06.64Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 14 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:31.75Y F Brooks, Rachael 14 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 18:22.56Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 18:30.16Y F Mays, Dana 13 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 18:44.71Y F McGuire, Josefina 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
5 18:47.37Y F Osborn, Peyton 14 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 18:48.94Y F Schultz, Lauren 13 02/04/2011 2011 TYR Groundhog Invitationa
7 18:54.23Y F Moers, Anna 13 02/04/2011 2011 TYR Groundhog Invitationa
8 19:13.83Y F Elliott, Hannah 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 19:23.20Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 19:27.59Y F Smith, Allison 13 10/22/2010 2010 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 27.70Y P Smith, Nicole 14 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
2 28.35Y P Brooks, Rachael 14 03/21/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
3 29.01Y F Hanna, Taylore 14 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 29.26Y F Moers, Anna 13 12/02/2011 High School State
5 29.46Y P Petznick, Sarah 13 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 29.47YL F Crabtree, Lauren 14 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 29.67Y F Dean, Tyler 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 29.83Y F Burt, Haley 13 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 30.17Y F McCombs, Kenley 13 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 30.31Y F Uldrich, Grace 13 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.00Y F Brooks, Rachael 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 58.02Y F Smith, Nicole 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 58.86Y F Hanna, Taylore 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:00.84Y F Dean, Tyler 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:01.71Y F Uldrich, Grace 14 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
6 1:02.35Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 1:02.59Y P Blish, Isabel 14 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:02.71YL F Petznick, Sarah 13 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 1:02.86Y P Duckett, Mary 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:03.02Y P Schultz, Lauren 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:03.86Y F Brooks, Rachael 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:06.72Y F Smith, Nicole 13 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 2:11.76Y P Hanna, Taylore 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 2:13.22Y P Dean, Tyler 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:13.77Y F Moers, Anna 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
6 2:14.87Y P Osborn, Peyton 14 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
7 2:15.26Y F Petznick, Sarah 13 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
8 2:16.72Y P Uldrich, Grace 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 2:16.77Y P Blish, Isabel 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 2:16.79Y F Gibbons, Hanna 14 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.38Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 02/04/2017 2017 Central Regionals
2 33.04Y F Moers, Anna 14 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 33.07Y F Ely, Mallory 14 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 33.41Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 33.60Y F Biswal, Sydney 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 34.15Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 35.13Y F Burt, Haley 13 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 35.21Y F Han, Erica 13 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 35.21Y F Sims, Taylor 14 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
9 35.31Y F Karle, Mia 13 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 35.38Y F Smith, Alexa 13 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.04Y F Ely, Mallory 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:08.18Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/30/2012 AL High School State
3 1:08.89Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
4 1:09.88Y P Biswal, Sydney 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:10.06Y P Burt, Haley 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:12.03Y P Smith, Alexa 13 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:12.83Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
8 1:13.30Y P Eggers, Mary 14 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
9 1:13.46Y P Smith, Allison 13 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:13.56Y P Williamson, Abigail 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:25.95Y F Ely, Mallory 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:27.26Y F Biswal, Sydney 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:29.07Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 12/04/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
4 2:34.62Y P Burt, Haley 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:36.67Y P Williamson, Abigail 13 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:37.06Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 2:38.27Y F Moers, Anna 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
8 2:39.55Y P Smith, Alexa 13 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 2:39.99Y P Smith, Allison 13 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
10 2:42.52Y F Eggers, Mary 14 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.23Y F Han, Erica 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 27.74Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 28.05Y F Hanna, Taylore 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 28.37Y F Mays, Dana 14 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 28.41Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 28.44Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 28.47Y F Williamson, Abigail 14 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 28.53Y F Burt, Haley 13 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 28.57Y F Sims, Taylor 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 28.90Y F Duckett, Mary 14 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.69Y P Schultz, Lauren 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 59.72Y F Duckett, Mary 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 1:01.12Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:01.16Y P Williamson, Abigail 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:01.43Y F Mays, Dana 13 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 1:01.50Y F Han, Erica 14 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
7 1:01.60Y P Hanna, Taylore 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 1:02.18Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 1:02.31Y F Hess, Kara 13 01/01/2018 Best Times SC 2017
10 1:02.32Y P Blish, Isabel 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:10.95Y F Duckett, Mary 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:15.58Y F Han, Erica 14 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
3 2:16.67Y F Osborn, Peyton 14 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 2:17.03Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 2:18.51Y P Elliott, Hannah 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 2:19.39Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
7 2:21.17Y P Mays, Dana 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 2:21.31Y P Smith, Allison 14 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
9 2:22.47Y F Hess, Kara 13 01/01/2018 Best Times SC 2017
10 2:25.33Y F Blish, Isabel 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:03.81Y F Burt, Haley 13 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
2 1:04.27Y F Moers, Anna 13 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 1:04.65Y F Han, Erica 14 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
4 1:05.13Y F Williamson, Abigail 14 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
5 1:05.54Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
6 1:05.84Y F Mays, Dana 13 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 1:05.94Y F Schultz, Lauren 13 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 1:05.99Y F Crabtree, Lauren 14 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 1:06.19Y F McCombs, Kenley 13 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 1:06.87Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.05Y P Moers, Anna 14 11/30/2012 AL High School State
2 2:13.16Y F Carroll, Adeline 14 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
3 2:13.80Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
4 2:13.88Y F Osborn, Peyton 14 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
5 2:16.40Y F Zamani, Ariana 14 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
6 2:16.60Y P Biswal, Sydney 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:17.04Y P Duckett, Mary 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 2:17.18Y P Smith, Allison 13 12/03/2010 2010 AL High School State meet
9 2:18.16Y P Hanna, Taylore 14 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
10 2:18.88Y P Han, Erica 14 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:46.68Y P Zamani, Ariana 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 4:47.71Y F Moers, Anna 14 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 4:49.41Y P Carroll, Adeline 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:51.86Y P Biswal, Sydney 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 4:52.60Y F Duckett, Mary 14 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
6 4:55.09Y F Smith, Allison 14 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
7 4:55.65Y F Schultz, Lauren 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
8 4:57.64Y F Hanna, Taylore 14 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 5:00.44Y P Dean, Tyler 14 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 5:03.15Y F Han, Erica 14 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 11.29Y F Moers, Anna 16 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
2 11.54Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
3 11.61Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 11.79Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 11.99Y F Williamson, Abigail 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 12.13Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 12.17Y F Smith, Nicole 15 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 12.24Y F Uldrich, Grace 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 12.25Y F Ely, Mallory 16 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 12.43Y F Blish, Isabel 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 24.26Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
2 24.40Y P Moers, Anna 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 24.56Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
4 24.73Y F Uldrich, Grace 16 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
5 24.76Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 24.82Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 24.87Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 24.96Y P Smith, Nicole 15 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
9 24.97Y F Han, Erica 15 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
10 25.56Y P Ely, Mallory 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 52.36Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
2 53.14Y P Osborn, Peyton 16 12/04/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
3 53.16Y P Moers, Anna 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 53.67Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 53.89YL F Smith, Nicole 16 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 54.03Y F Han, Erica 15 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
7 54.13Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
8 54.32Y P Carroll, Adeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
9 54.44Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 55.45YL F Ely, Mallory 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:52.80Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 1:53.13Y P Osborn, Peyton 16 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:53.15Y F Steele, Molly 15 03/06/2015 2015 Southern Premier
4 1:53.53Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:54.09Y P Smith, Nicole 15 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:55.89Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
7 1:56.35Y P Moers, Anna 15 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:56.89Y F Ely, Mallory 16 12/09/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
9 1:57.55Y P Carroll, Adeline 15 01/14/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
10 1:58.72Y P Schultz, Lauren 15 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:04.21Y F Smith, Nicole 15 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 5:04.60Y P Steele, Molly 15 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 5:05.23Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
4 5:06.14Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 5:07.89Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 5:09.87Y F Brooks, Rachael 15 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 5:10.32Y F Ely, Mallory 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 5:18.00Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 11/18/2017 2017 AHSAA Central Sectional Meet
9 5:23.89Y F Han, Erica 15 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 5:25.16Y F Carroll, Adeline 15 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:31.99Y F Steele, Molly 15 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 10:49.57Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
3 10:49.63Y P Brooks, Rachael 16 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
4 10:49.82Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 10:54.40Y F Osborn, Peyton 15 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 11:09.68Y F Smith, Nicole 16 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 11:18.76Y F Bullard, Caitlin 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 11:26.21Y F Elliott, Hannah 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 11:36.33Y F Smith, Allison 16 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
10 11:38.28Y P Lightfoot, Katharine 16 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 17:35.65Y F Steele, Molly 15 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 17:40.88Y F Brooks, Rachael 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 17:56.96Y F Smith, Nicole 15 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 18:15.50Y F Osborn, Peyton 15 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 18:28.01Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
6 18:54.85Y F Swindle, Elise 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
7 19:03.30Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 19:09.85Y F Elliott, Hannah 16 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 20:25.35Y F Biswal, Sara 15 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
10 20:33.75Y F Thornton, Samantha 15 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 27.32YL F Smith, Nicole 15 03/17/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 27.75Y F Moers, Anna 16 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
3 28.31Y P Uldrich, Grace 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 28.48Y P Brooks, Rachael 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 28.69Y F Crabtree, Lauren 15 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 28.94Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 29.55Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
8 29.98Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 30.30Y F Blish, Isabel 15 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
10 30.53Y F Steele, Molly 15 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 56.98Y P Smith, Nicole 16 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 59.60Y P Brooks, Rachael 15 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 59.67Y F Moers, Anna 16 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 59.73Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 59.99Y P Smith, Allison 16 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
6 1:00.07Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
7 1:00.42YL F Uldrich, Grace 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:01.93Y P Steele, Molly 15 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 1:01.94Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 1:02.12Y F Blish, Isabel 15 02/04/2017 2017 Central Regionals
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:01.50Y F Smith, Nicole 16 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 2:06.24Y F Brooks, Rachael 16 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
3 2:09.48Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 2:09.96Y P Uldrich, Grace 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:12.49Y P Steele, Molly 15 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
6 2:12.61Y P Smith, Allison 15 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
7 2:13.30Y P Duckett, Mary 15 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
8 2:13.48Y F Blish, Isabel 15 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
9 2:14.32Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 2:17.22Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Female 15-16 25 Breast
1 14.56Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 29.38Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 30.28Y F Ely, Mallory 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 31.67Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 31.99Y F Carroll, Adeline 15 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 33.31Y F Moers, Anna 16 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 34.61Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 35.16Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 35.20Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 09/24/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
9 35.41Y F Uldrich, Grace 15 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 35.75Y F Smith, Nicole 15 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 35.75Y F Williamson, Abigail 15 10/08/2016 Vance Rose Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:03.46Y P Cunningham, Rachel 16 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 1:05.86Y F Ely, Mallory 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:07.91Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 12/09/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
4 1:08.89Y P Moers, Anna 15 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 1:10.91Y P Carroll, Adeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
6 1:11.66Y P Smith, Allison 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:12.14Y F Williamson, Abigail 16 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
8 1:12.33Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
9 1:12.84Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
10 1:13.52Y F Osborn, Peyton 15 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:15.89Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 11/21/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
2 2:22.52Y P Ely, Mallory 16 03/17/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
3 2:25.81Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:30.75Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
5 2:31.98Y P Carroll, Adeline 15 01/14/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
6 2:34.50Y F Moers, Anna 15 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
7 2:35.09Y P Sims, Taylor 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 2:38.70Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
9 2:39.45Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
10 2:40.44Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 16 02/04/2017 2017 Central Regionals
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 25.98Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 26.72Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 27.27Y P Osborn, Peyton 16 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
4 27.96Y F Han, Erica 15 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
5 28.07Y F Blish, Isabel 15 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 28.28Y F Cunningham, Rachel 15 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 28.33Y F Duckett, Mary 15 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
8 28.35Y F Smith, Nicole 15 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 28.59Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 28.66Y F Elliott, Hannah 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 57.55Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
2 57.94Y P Osborn, Peyton 16 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
3 58.10Y F Williamson, Abigail 15 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
4 59.41Y P Duckett, Mary 15 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
5 59.51Y F Schultz, Lauren 15 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
6 59.57Y F Elliott, Hannah 15 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
7 59.93Y P Sims, Taylor 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:00.81Y P Blish, Isabel 16 11/18/2017 2017 AHSAA Central Sectional Meet
9 1:00.82Y P Steele, Molly 15 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:00.95Y P Han, Erica 15 01/14/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:06.03Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 2:08.56Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:12.09Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 2:12.51Y P Elliott, Hannah 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:12.95Y P Duckett, Mary 15 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:13.03Y P Steele, Molly 15 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
7 2:13.16Y P Williamson, Abigail 16 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
8 2:17.89Y P Han, Erica 15 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
9 2:20.58Y P Carroll, Adeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
10 2:21.18Y F Blish, Isabel 16 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:04.39Y F Osborn, Peyton 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
2 1:04.92Y F Williamson, Abigail 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
3 1:05.03Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
4 1:05.24Y F Ely, Mallory 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 1:06.49Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
6 1:06.92Y F Uldrich, Grace 16 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
7 1:07.75Y F Blish, Isabel 16 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
8 1:10.11Y F Morris, Rachel 16 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
9 1:10.29Y F Hamilton, Elizabeth 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
10 1:16.99Y F Hoyt, Anna 16 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:04.82Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:10.66Y P Osborn, Peyton 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
3 2:12.43Y P Sims, Taylor 15 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:12.45Y P Moers, Anna 15 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 2:12.66Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
6 2:13.42Y P Smith, Allison 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
7 2:14.82Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
8 2:15.28Y F Crabtree, Lauren 16 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 2:15.31Y F Blish, Isabel 16 11/18/2017 2017 AHSAA Central Sectional Meet
10 2:15.48Y F Williamson, Abigail 15 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:28.56Y F Cunningham, Rachel 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 4:36.75Y F Osborn, Peyton 15 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 4:40.80Y F Zamani, Ariana 15 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 4:44.90Y F Brooks, Rachael 16 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
5 4:47.19Y F Williamson, Abigail 15 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 4:47.30Y F Carroll, Adeline 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
7 4:47.66Y F Smith, Allison 15 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
8 4:49.63Y F Duckett, Mary 15 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 4:51.23Y F Biswal, Sydney 16 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
10 4:51.55Y F Ely, Mallory 16 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
Female 17 & Over 25 Free
1 11.57Y F Moers, Anna 17 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 11.82Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
3 12.51Y F Smith, Nicole 17 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
4 12.61Y F Smith, Allison 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 13.21Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 13.46Y F Biswal, Sara 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 23.49Y F Moers, Anna 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 24.50Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 24.70Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 25.01Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 25.22Y P Smith, Nicole 17 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 25.32Y F Uldrich, Grace 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 25.51Y F Williamson, Abigail 17 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
8 25.59Y P Sall, Amanda 17 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 26.67Y F Smith, Allison 18 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 27.54Y F Swindle, Elise 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 52.13Y F Moers, Anna 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 52.81Y F Osborn, Peyton 17 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 52.89Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 54.15YL F Schultz, Lauren 17 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 54.47Y F Smith, Nicole 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 54.88YL F Smith, Allison 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 55.18Y P Sall, Amanda 17 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 56.13Y P Elliott, Hannah 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 57.89Y F Finn, Erin 18 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 59.25Y F Swindle, Elise 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:52.50Y F Moers, Anna 17 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:53.92Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:55.72Y P Smith, Allison 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:57.69Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:58.57Y P Smith, Nicole 17 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:59.11Y P Schultz, Lauren 17 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:01.88Y F Finn, Erin 18 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 2:01.90Y F Swindle, Elise 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
9 2:01.96Y F Sall, Amanda 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 2:03.85Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
Female 17 & Over 500 Free
1 5:05.14Y F Osborn, Peyton 17 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 5:09.59Y P Smith, Allison 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 5:13.58Y P Moers, Anna 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 5:15.07Y F Smith, Nicole 17 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 5:17.96Y P Finn, Erin 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 5:27.31Y F Swindle, Elise 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
7 5:29.07Y F Sall, Amanda 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
8 5:30.70Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 5:34.06Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 5:39.89Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
Female 17 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:54.97Y F Smith, Allison 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 11:12.14Y F Swindle, Elise 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 11:40.19Y F Elliott, Hannah 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 12:28.99Y F Biswal, Sara 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 17 & Over 1650 Free
1 18:43.59Y F Swindle, Elise 17 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 19:55.83Y F Elliott, Hannah 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 20:02.18Y F Biswal, Sara 17 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 25.94YL F Moers, Anna 18 03/15/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 27.36Y F Smith, Nicole 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 28.65Y F Osborn, Peyton 18 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 30.43Y F Smith, Allison 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 31.68Y F Sall, Amanda 18 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 31.87Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 32.19Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 32.87YL F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 09/24/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
9 33.55Y F Swindle, Elise 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 35.04Y F Biswal, Sara 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 55.39Y P Moers, Anna 18 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 57.12Y P Smith, Nicole 17 12/04/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
3 58.75Y F Osborn, Peyton 18 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 58.76Y F Smith, Allison 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:00.01Y P Finn, Erin 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:00.98Y F Uldrich, Grace 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 1:01.68Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 1:06.47Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 1:07.09Y F Williamson, Abigail 17 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 1:08.81Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:03.31Y P Smith, Nicole 17 12/02/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 2:04.04Y F Moers, Anna 17 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:06.50Y F Smith, Allison 18 03/20/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
4 2:10.33Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
5 2:12.52Y P Finn, Erin 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:23.84Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 2:25.23Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 2:26.56Y F Williamson, Abigail 17 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
9 2:29.49Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 2:30.02Y F Swindle, Elise 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 29.22Y P Cunningham, Rachel 17 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 33.89Y F Osborn, Peyton 18 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
3 34.11Y F Williamson, Abigail 17 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 34.37Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 36.28Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
6 36.50Y F Smith, Allison 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 41.33Y F Sims, Brianna 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:03.32Y P Cunningham, Rachel 17 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 1:11.11Y F Moers, Anna 18 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 1:11.60Y P Schultz, Lauren 17 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:19.03Y F Smith, Nicole 17 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 1:19.96Y F Ely, Mallory 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
6 1:20.04Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
7 1:32.58Y F Biswal, Sara 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:21.01Y P Cunningham, Rachel 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:36.96Y F Williamson, Abigail 17 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
3 2:37.22Y F Osborn, Peyton 18 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 2:43.48Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 2:47.38Y F Smith, Allison 17 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
6 2:49.69Y F Uldrich, Grace 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 2:51.50Y F Smith, Nicole 17 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
8 3:17.28Y F Biswal, Sara 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 26.80Y F Moers, Anna 18 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 27.64Y P Elliott, Hannah 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 27.72Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 27.82Y F Osborn, Peyton 17 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 28.14Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 29.00Y F Smith, Nicole 17 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 29.47Y F Smith, Allison 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 30.59Y F Sall, Amanda 18 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 30.70Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 30.93Y F Swindle, Elise 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 57.36Y F Finn, Erin 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 59.50Y P Elliott, Hannah 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 59.56Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 59.75Y F Schultz, Lauren 17 12/07/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
5 59.85Y F Moers, Anna 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 1:01.21Y F Sall, Amanda 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 1:01.67Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 1:02.85Y F Smith, Nicole 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 1:04.88Y F Smith, Allison 17 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
10 1:08.65Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:07.57Y F Elliott, Hannah 18 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:11.63Y P Finn, Erin 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:19.09Y P Sall, Amanda 17 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 2:43.18Y F Swindle, Elise 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 2:46.44Y F Biswal, Sara 17 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Female 17 & Over 100 IM
1 1:03.76Y F Smith, Nicole 17 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
2 1:09.49Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:06.15Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 2:11.38Y P Smith, Allison 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:12.54Y F Moers, Anna 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 2:15.50Y P Schultz, Lauren 17 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
5 2:17.18Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
6 2:19.02Y F Smith, Nicole 17 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
7 2:22.54Y P Lightfoot, Katharine 17 12/01/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
8 2:25.54Y F Elliott, Hannah 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 2:26.73Y F Swindle, Elise 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 2:47.00Y F Biswal, Sara 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Female 17 & Over 400 IM
1 4:32.48Y F Cunningham, Rachel 17 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 4:36.78Y P Osborn, Peyton 17 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 4:57.75Y P Smith, Allison 17 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
4 4:59.21Y F Smith, Nicole 17 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 5:08.58Y F Lightfoot, Katharine 17 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
6 5:18.59Y F Steele, Molly 17 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.06Y F McCain, Tripp 8 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 15.24Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
3 15.44Y F Lawrence, William 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 16.33Y F Long, Grayson 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
5 17.14Y F Wallace, John 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
6 17.52Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 17.72Y F Ely, McCullough 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 17.87Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
9 18.19Y F Lockhart, Harold 8 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 18.74Y F Long, Garrett 8 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.36Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
2 33.88Y F Lawrence, William 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
3 34.00Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 35.61Y F Long, Grayson 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
5 37.01Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
6 39.88Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 40.20Y F Ely, McCullough 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
8 40.21Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 40.80Y F Lockhart, Harold 8 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 42.06Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/01/2008 2008SEBSLMardiGrasMeet
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:11.29Y P Mathias, Mason 8 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:13.55Y F McCain, Tripp 8 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 1:21.10Y F Lawrence, William 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
4 1:23.81Y F Long, Grayson 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
5 1:28.27Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
6 1:29.25Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 1:32.02Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
8 1:32.15Y F Ely, McCullough 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
9 1:35.29Y F Long, Garrett 8 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 1:35.71Y F Oltmanns, Weston 8 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:09.71Y F Mathias, Mason 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.02Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
2 19.10Y F Long, Grayson 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
3 20.11Y F Mathias, Mason 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
4 20.69Y F Lawrence, William 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
5 22.42Y F Hoyt, William 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
6 22.51Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 22.72Y F Lockhart, Harold 8 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 22.92Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/01/2008 2008SEBSLMardiGrasMeet
9 23.04Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
10 23.98Y F Long, Garrett 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 39.78Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
2 41.03Y F Mathias, Mason 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
3 41.26Y F Long, Grayson 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
4 44.02Y F Lawrence, William 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
5 45.50Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/01/2008 2008SEBSLMardiGrasMeet
6 46.58Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 48.11Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 49.41Y F Lockhart, Harold 8 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 49.48Y F Ely, McCullough 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
10 51.84Y F Oltmanns, Weston 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 2:13.09Y F Wallace, John 7 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 2:42.28Y F Oltmanns, Weston 7 01/13/2012 2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
3 3:05.82Y F Kirkpatrick, William 7 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.50Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
2 21.12Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
3 21.66Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
4 22.08Y F Long, Grayson 8 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 22.87Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/16/2008 2008 SE District Central
6 24.56Y F Wallace, John 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
7 24.87Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 24.99Y F Lawrence, William 8 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
9 25.13Y F Long, Garrett 8 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 25.28Y F Lockhart, Harold 8 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 45.00Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
2 46.85Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
3 47.43Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
4 48.88Y F Long, Grayson 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
5 50.35Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/16/2008 2008 SE District Central
6 53.90Y F Hoyt, William 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 54.09Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
8 54.52Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 57.32Y F Lawrence, William 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
10 58.47Y F Ely, McCullough 8 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:50.79Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
2 2:05.95Y F Wallace, John 7 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 2:38.55Y F Kirkpatrick, William 7 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.64Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
2 17.98Y F Long, Grayson 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
3 18.02Y F Lawrence, William 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
4 18.93Y F McCain, Tripp 8 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 19.34Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
6 20.55Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
7 22.12Y F Allen, Elliott 8 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
8 22.63Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/01/2008 2008SEBSLMardiGrasMeet
9 22.65Y F Velezis, Nicholas 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
10 23.83Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 35.33Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
2 43.66Y F Long, Grayson 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
3 43.78Y F Lawrence, William 8 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 47.67Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 48.13Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/16/2008 2008 SE District Central
6 48.80Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
7 49.25Y F McCain, Tripp 7 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 51.09Y F Allen, Elliott 8 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 57.47Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 57.68Y F Hoyt, William 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:18.61Y P Mathias, Mason 8 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:23.85Y F Mathias, Mason 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
2 1:25.58Y F McCain, Tripp 8 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
3 1:33.61Y F Long, Grayson 8 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
4 1:38.46Y F Wallace, John 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
5 1:38.52Y F Lawrence, William 8 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
6 1:40.34Y F Carroll, Hunter 8 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
7 1:40.51Y F Revanna, Ashwin 8 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 1:42.14Y F Huang, Edward 8 02/16/2008 2008 SE District Central
9 1:58.27Y F Hoyt, William 8 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 2:01.97Y F Kirkpatrick, William 8 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:05.48Y F Mathias, Mason 8 12/10/2010 2010 SE BSL Holiday Splash
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 12.99Y F Song, Victor 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 13.61Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 13.64Y F Song, Leonard 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 14.20Y F Ross, Patrick 9 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 14.45Y F Lawrence, William 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 14.74Y F McCay, Ian 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
7 14.85Y F Ely, McCullough 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 14.86Y F Wallace, John 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 15.24Y F Velezis, Nicholas 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 15.52Y F Long, Garrett 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.23Y F Wright, Richard 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 28.50Y F Song, Victor 10 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 28.65Y F Mathias, Mason 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 28.78Y F Long, Grayson 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 30.08Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 30.21Y F Ely, McCullough 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 30.32Y F Song, Leonard 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 30.39YL F Lawrence, William 10 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 30.58Y F Nicholson, John 9 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 30.76Y F Wallace, John 10 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:00.58Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:02.80Y F Wright, Richard 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:04.01Y F Song, Victor 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 1:04.91Y F Long, Grayson 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:05.43Y F Ely, McCullough 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:05.96Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 1:06.42Y P Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
8 1:08.57Y F Wallace, John 10 01/05/2013 2013 SE HBT Polar Bear Plunge
9 1:08.64Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 1:08.99Y F Lawrence, William 10 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:09.43Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:18.59Y F Wright, Richard 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:19.98Y F Ely, McCullough 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:22.11Y P Lockhart, Harold 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
5 2:23.85Y F Song, Victor 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 2:27.49Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 2:28.63Y F Lawrence, William 10 12/07/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
8 2:29.05Y F Wallace, John 10 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
9 2:31.94Y F Nicholson, John 9 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 2:31.98Y F Carroll, Hunter 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:45.13Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 6:02.48Y F Ely, McCullough 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 6:11.08Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
4 6:11.54Y F Wright, Richard 10 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 6:15.05Y F Long, Grayson 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 6:32.88Y F Wallace, John 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 6:33.79Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 6:34.94Y F Lawrence, William 10 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 6:50.05Y F Nicholson, John 9 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 6:56.28Y F Oltmanns, Weston 10 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 16.23Y F Huang, Edward 10 09/26/2009 2009 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
2 16.72Y F Song, Leonard 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
3 16.92Y F Nicholson, John 9 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
4 17.06Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 17.88Y F Long, Grayson 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 17.96Y F Harchelroad, Hill 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
7 18.36Y F Lawrence, William 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 18.71Y F Ross, Patrick 9 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 19.46Y F Warren, Sidney 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 19.78Y F McCay, Ian 9 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 32.74Y F Long, Grayson 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 32.91Y F Mathias, Mason 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 33.39Y F Wright, Richard 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 34.11Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 34.55Y F Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 34.62Y F Song, Victor 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
7 35.95Y F Nicholson, John 9 05/20/2017 2017 BSL 12 & Under Vulcan Cla
8 36.46Y F Song, Leonard 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
9 36.68Y F Lawrence, William 10 12/07/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
10 36.85Y F Ely, McCullough 10 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:10.72Y F Wright, Richard 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:12.43Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
3 1:12.72Y F Long, Grayson 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:12.76Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
5 1:13.91Y P Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
6 1:17.93Y F Song, Victor 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:18.37Y F Lawrence, William 10 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
8 1:18.85Y F Ely, McCullough 10 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 1:22.33Y F Long, Garrett 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:22.70Y F Harchelroad, Hill 10 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.66Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 19.16Y F Ross, Patrick 9 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
3 19.43Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 19.51Y F McCay, Ian 10 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
5 20.68Y F Lawrence, William 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 21.16Y F Long, Garrett 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 21.51Y F Kirkpatrick, William 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 21.51Y F Wallace, John 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 21.53Y F Wallace, Parker 10 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 21.80Y F Huang, Edward 9 09/20/2008 2008 BSL Sprint into Fall Invi
10 21.93Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.89Y F Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
2 38.90Y F Song, Victor 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
3 39.68Y F Mathias, Mason 10 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 40.70Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 41.61Y F Wright, Richard 10 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 41.62Y F Long, Grayson 10 12/05/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
7 42.24Y F Wallace, Parker 10 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 43.29Y F Song, Leonard 9 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 43.60Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 43.84Y F Ross, Patrick 9 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:24.03Y F Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:25.85Y F Mathias, Mason 10 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 1:26.43Y F Song, Victor 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:28.87Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:31.75Y F Long, Grayson 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 1:33.98Y F Ross, Patrick 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:36.02Y F Oltmanns, Weston 10 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
8 1:36.11Y F Song, Leonard 10 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
9 1:36.44Y F Wallace, Parker 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 1:36.69Y F Ely, McCullough 10 01/09/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 14.84Y F Nicholson, John 9 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
2 14.93Y F Song, Victor 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
3 15.50Y F Long, Grayson 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 15.78Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 16.33Y F Lawrence, William 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 16.94Y F Ross, Patrick 9 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 17.00Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 17.14Y F Velezis, Nicholas 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 17.19Y F Wallace, John 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 17.42Y F Warren, Sidney 10 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.77Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 31.49Y F Long, Grayson 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 34.02Y F Song, Victor 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 34.27Y F Wright, Richard 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 34.44Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 36.10Y F Lawrence, William 10 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 36.20Y F Ross, Patrick 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 36.51Y F Huang, Edward 10 01/29/2010 2010BSLMARDIGRASMEET
9 36.62Y F Carroll, Hunter 10 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 37.00Y F Wallace, John 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:07.16Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:21.62Y F Lawrence, William 10 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 1:25.35Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
4 1:26.77Y F Velezis, Nicholas 10 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:28.82Y F Ross, Patrick 10 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
6 1:29.90Y F Long, Grayson 10 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 1:31.32Y F Huang, Edward 10 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
8 1:36.44Y F Breeden, Maxwell 10 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
9 1:47.12Y F Phillips, David 10 12/15/2007 2007SEBSLHolidaySplash
10 1:56.27Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:10.14Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:13.44Y F Long, Grayson 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:13.48Y F Song, Victor 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:15.01Y F Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:15.58Y F Wright, Richard 10 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 1:17.18Y F Lockhart, Harold 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 1:19.24Y F Song, Leonard 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 1:19.46Y F Nicholson, John 9 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 1:19.91Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 1:20.79Y F Ross, Patrick 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:26.13Y F Mathias, Mason 10 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:44.95Y P Huang, Edward 10 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:50.67Y F Revanna, Ashwin 10 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 2:51.82Y P Lockhart, Harold 10 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
5 2:53.48Y F Long, Grayson 10 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 2:56.39Y F Ely, McCullough 10 01/09/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
7 2:58.24Y F Lawrence, William 9 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
8 3:08.27Y F Wallace, John 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 3:09.93Y F Velezis, Nicholas 10 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 3:11.72Y F Long, Garrett 10 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 12.58Y F Mathias, Mason 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
2 12.67Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
3 12.91Y F Hsu, Jason 12 09/26/2009 2009 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
4 13.01Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 13.16Y F Hoyt, James 12 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 13.24Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 13.27Y F Carroll, Hunter 12 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
8 13.32Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 13.40Y F Huang, Edward 12 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 13.63Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.18Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 26.47Y P Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 26.91Y F Mathias, Mason 12 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 26.94Y P Hoyt, Charles 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
5 27.35Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
6 27.59Y P Huang, Jonathan 12 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 27.62Y F Huang, Edward 12 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
8 28.05Y F Harchelroad, Jack 12 02/07/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
9 28.08Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 28.15Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 56.75Y F Mathias, Mason 12 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 57.23Y P McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:00.41Y F Huang, Edward 12 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:00.56Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 1:00.56Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
5 1:00.86Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
6 1:00.90Y F Knox, Joseph 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
7 1:01.94Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
8 1:02.14Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
9 1:02.38Y F Harchelroad, Jack 12 02/07/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
10 1:02.47Y P Carroll, Hunter 12 01/14/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:01.88Y P Mathias, Mason 12 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:05.41Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
3 2:07.46Y P McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:09.82Y F Carroll, Hunter 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 2:12.67Y F Huang, Edward 12 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 2:13.70Y F Knox, Joseph 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
7 2:13.99Y P Lockhart, Harold 12 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
8 2:14.06Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 2:14.80Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
10 2:15.20Y F Revanna, Ashwin 12 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:23.97Y F Mathias, Mason 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 5:36.05Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 5:36.36Y F Ely, McCullough 12 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 5:44.24Y F Carroll, Hunter 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 5:47.05Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 5:49.24Y F Hanna Jr., John 11 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 5:49.97Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
8 5:58.46Y F Knox, Joseph 12 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 5:58.99Y F Hoyt, Charles 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
10 6:08.95Y F Huang, Jonathan 12 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:10.38Y F Mathias, Mason 12 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 11:49.08Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 11:57.38Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 12:24.15Y F Hoyt, Charles 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
5 12:42.46Y F Knox, Joseph 12 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 12:43.04Y F Hoyt, James 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
7 12:46.27Y F Parker, Maxwell 12 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Champions
8 13:12.49Y F Huang, Edward 11 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 11-12 2000 Free
1 36:29.00Y F Looney, Jeffery 11 03/04/2008 USA Swimming Internet Distance
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 31.19Y P McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 31.25Y F Mathias, Mason 12 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 31.35Y P Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
4 32.00Y F Harchelroad, Hill 12 05/20/2017 2017 BSL 12 & Under Vulcan Cla
5 32.22Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
6 32.38Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
7 32.65Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
8 33.01Y F Pan, Allen 12 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 33.22Y F Casey, Jacob 12 02/19/2011 2011 SE Central District Champ
10 33.66Y F Knox, Joseph 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:07.25Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 1:07.37Y F Mathias, Mason 12 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 1:07.60Y P Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
4 1:08.50Y P Harchelroad, Hill 12 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:09.86Y F Pan, Allen 12 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 1:10.03Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 1:10.34Y F Hsu, Jason 12 09/26/2009 2009 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
8 1:12.12Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
9 1:12.18Y P Hoyt, Charles 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:12.19Y F Knox, Joseph 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 32.87Y P Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 34.09Y P Huang, Jonathan 12 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 35.47Y F Mathias, Mason 12 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 36.98Y F Revanna, Ashwin 12 05/20/2017 2017 BSL 12 & Under Vulcan Cla
5 37.13Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
6 37.15Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 37.73Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 10/20/2012 2012 SE NAC October Open
8 37.83Y F Pan, Allen 12 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 37.98Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 38.46Y F Long, Garrett 12 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:11.56Y F Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
2 1:16.52Y P Mathias, Mason 11 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:18.19Y P Huang, Jonathan 12 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:20.54Y F Revanna, Ashwin 12 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
5 1:20.56Y P Petznick, Gaston 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 1:21.45Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 1:22.11Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
8 1:22.62Y F Verdad, Jian 12 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 1:25.52Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 1:25.78Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:48.62Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.21Y P Mathias, Mason 12 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 29.77Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
3 30.08Y P Petznick, Gaston 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 30.53Y P Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
5 30.85Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 31.00Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 31.27Y F Velezis, Nicholas 12 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
8 32.13Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 32.35Y P Breeden, Maxwell 12 01/18/2014 2014 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
10 32.37Y F Hoyt, James 12 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:02.40Y P Mathias, Mason 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:08.59Y F Hsu, Jason 12 12/11/2009 2009SEBSLHOLIDAYSPLASH
3 1:09.55Y F Hoyt, James 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
4 1:09.67Y F Carroll, Hunter 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 1:09.86Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
6 1:09.92Y F Huang, Edward 12 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 1:10.48Y P Velezis, Nicholas 12 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 1:12.97Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 1:14.09Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 1:14.96Y F Parker, Maxwell 12 11/19/2010 2010 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:24.77Y F Mathias, Mason 12 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:07.74Y F Mathias, Mason 12 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
2 1:08.11Y F Huang, Edward 12 01/27/2012 2012 BSL Winter Splash
3 1:08.64Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 01/18/2013 2013 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
4 1:10.07Y P Huang, Jonathan 12 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:10.28Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
6 1:11.14Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
7 1:11.91Y F Harrison, Graham 12 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 1:12.02Y F Revanna, Ashwin 12 05/20/2017 2017 BSL 12 & Under Vulcan Cla
9 1:12.09Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
10 1:12.64Y F Hsu, Jason 12 09/26/2009 2009 SE BSL Sprint into Fall.m
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.99Y P Mathias, Mason 12 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:24.47Y P Huang, Edward 12 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
3 2:27.24Y F Ely, McCullough 12 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 2:29.15Y F Petznick, Gaston 12 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
5 2:31.86Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 02/07/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
6 2:34.38Y P Hoyt, Charles 12 02/25/2010 2010 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:34.46Y F Lockhart, Harold 12 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
8 2:35.85Y F Revanna, Ashwin 12 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
9 2:36.65Y F Hoyt, James 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE HBT Halloween Happenin
10 2:37.85Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 12 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:59.04Y F Mathias, Mason 12 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 5:34.77Y F McDonald, McKennzey 12 01/10/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 10.84Y F Hsu, Jason 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
2 11.11Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
3 11.19Y F Zhang, Justin 14 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 11.67Y F Hoyt, Charles 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
5 11.72Y F Mathias, Mason 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 11.73Y F Hoyt, James 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
7 11.83Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
8 11.95Y F Huang, Edward 13 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 12.12Y F Velezis, Nicholas 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 12.17Y F Looney, Jeffery 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.70Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
2 22.90Y F Amick, Mikel 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 23.48YL F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
4 23.64Y P Huang, Edward 14 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
5 24.03Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 24.10Y P Zhang, Justin 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 24.17YL F Mathias, Mason 14 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
8 24.48Y P Campbell, William 13 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 24.64Y P Hoyt, Charles 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
9 24.64Y F Hoyt, James 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 24.66Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.63Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 49.80Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 50.45Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 50.78Y P Amick, Mikel 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 51.24Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 51.84YL F Mathias, Mason 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 52.68Y P Zhang, Justin 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 53.31Y P Rubin, Christopher 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 53.48Y F Campbell, William 13 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 53.60Y F Hoyt, James 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:43.36Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:46.26Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:49.09Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
4 1:50.71Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:51.23Y F Amick, Mikel 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 1:52.85Y P Lockhart, Harold 14 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:53.39Y P Fineburg, Micah 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 1:54.77Y P Velezis, Nicholas 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 1:56.05Y P Zhang, Justin 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:56.58Y F Campbell, William 13 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:39.99Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 4:44.87Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 4:52.23Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:58.95Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 5:10.63Y F Amick, Mikel 14 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
6 5:11.51Y F Hoyt, James 14 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
7 5:14.02Y F Hsu, Jason 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
8 5:17.05Y F Velezis, Nicholas 14 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
9 5:17.90Y F Zhang, Justin 14 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 5:18.50Y F McDonald, McKennzey 13 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:40.99Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 9:48.40Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 10:10.80Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 01/08/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
4 10:24.98Y F Mathias, Mason 14 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 10:37.15Y F Hoyt, James 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 10:53.65Y F Knox, Joseph 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
7 11:00.27Y F Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 11:02.83Y F Hsu, Jason 14 02/04/2011 2011 TYR Groundhog Invitationa
9 11:19.66Y F Hoyt, Charles 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
10 11:35.36Y P Velezis, Nicholas 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:15.31Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
2 16:42.30Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 16:48.45Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 17:03.65Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 17:45.34Y F Hoyt, James 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 17:56.64Y F Hsu, Jason 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
7 18:16.55Y F Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 18:44.90Y F Knox, Joseph 14 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
9 19:04.63Y F Velezis, Nicholas 14 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 19:24.33Y F Hoyt, Charles 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 26.58YL F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
2 27.33Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
3 27.41Y F Hsu, Jason 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 27.87Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
5 27.94Y F Huang, Edward 14 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
6 28.03Y P McDonald, McKennzey 13 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 28.78Y F Amick, Mikel 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 28.96Y F Hoyt, Charles 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 29.32Y F Looney, Jeffery 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
10 29.41Y F Hoyt, James 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 53.59Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
2 56.61Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
3 58.42Y P Huang, Edward 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 58.85YL F Fineburg, Micah 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 59.48Y F Hsu, Jason 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
6 59.60Y P Amick, Mikel 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 1:00.01Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 1:00.21Y P Zhang, Justin 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 1:00.42Y P Campbell, William 13 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:01.24YL F McDonald, McKennzey 13 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:54.60Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:01.31Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 03/20/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
3 2:02.90Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:06.02Y P Fineburg, Micah 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:06.14Y P Huang, Edward 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:07.36Y P Zhang, Justin 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:10.34Y F Hsu, Jason 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
8 2:10.89Y F Campbell, William 13 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
9 2:13.96Y F McDonald, McKennzey 13 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
10 2:14.22Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.22Y F Huang, Edward 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
2 31.27Y F Petznick, Gaston 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 31.83Y F Huang, Jonathan 13 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
4 32.35Y F Fineburg, Micah 14 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
5 33.11Y P Albright, David 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 33.14Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 33.52Y F Hsu, Jason 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 33.65Y F Mathias, Mason 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 34.79Y F Blair, Rex 14 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 35.21Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:02.96Y F Petznick, Gaston 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:04.26Y F Huang, Edward 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:07.76Y P Fineburg, Micah 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:10.35Y F Blair, Rex 14 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
5 1:11.71Y F Albright, David 14 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
6 1:12.57Y F Huang, Jonathan 13 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
7 1:12.91Y F Parker, Maxwell 14 02/01/2013 2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invit
8 1:14.30Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 1:16.08Y F Mathias, Mason 13 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 1:18.39Y F Kirkpatrick, William 13 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:18.75Y P Petznick, Gaston 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:22.64Y F Huang, Edward 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:22.65Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
4 2:26.15Y P Fineburg, Micah 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:32.75Y F Mathias, Mason 14 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
6 2:33.23Y F Albright, David 14 02/04/2017 2017 Central Regionals
7 2:35.45Y F Parker, Maxwell 14 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
8 2:36.89Y F Blair, Rex 14 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
9 2:37.59Y F Hsu, Jason 14 10/29/2011 2011 HSA Fran Norris
10 2:41.10Y F Huang, Jonathan 13 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 25.15Y F Amick, Mikel 14 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 25.73Y F Hsu, Jason 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 26.12Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
4 26.13Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
5 26.27Y F Mathias, Mason 14 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
6 26.38Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
7 26.58Y P Velezis, Nicholas 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 26.77Y F Campbell, William 13 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 26.81Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
10 27.50Y F Zhang, Justin 14 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 53.46Y F Amick, Mikel 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 54.13Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 56.45Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 56.53Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 57.15Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 57.69Y F McKeen, Sadler 14 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
7 58.61Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 58.86Y P Velezis, Nicholas 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 59.64Y F Fineburg, Micah 14 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 59.74Y P Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:55.98Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:59.97Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 2:01.93Y P McKeen, Sadler 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
4 2:03.77Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:05.18Y F Amick, Mikel 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 2:08.96Y P Velezis, Nicholas 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 2:12.46Y P Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 2:14.37Y F Hoyt, James 14 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
9 2:15.49Y P Rubin, Christopher 14 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 2:19.14Y F Huang, Edward 14 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.45Y F Fineburg, Micah 14 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 1:02.02Y F Rubin, Christopher 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
3 1:03.25Y F Lockhart, Harold 13 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 1:03.39Y F Hoyt, James 14 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
5 1:03.97Y F Mathias, Mason 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 1:04.42Y F Hoyt, Charles 14 09/24/2011 2011 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
7 1:04.69Y F Hsu, Jason 13 09/25/2010 2010SE BSL Sprint into Fall
8 1:07.18Y F Velezis, Nicholas 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 1:07.74Y F Campbell, William 13 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 1:08.07Y F Huang, Jonathan 13 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:02.60Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
2 2:05.19Y F Hsu, Jason 14 12/09/2011 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 2:06.73Y F Amick, Mikel 14 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 2:07.08Y P Huang, Edward 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
5 2:07.29Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/04/2017 2017 Central Regionals
6 2:08.01Y P Fineburg, Micah 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 2:08.20Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 2:11.81Y P Petznick, Gaston 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 2:12.52Y P Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 2:13.97Y P Zhang, Justin 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:07.05Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 4:26.00Y F Mathias, Mason 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 4:33.21Y F Lockhart, Harold 14 01/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 4:33.57Y F Fineburg, Micah 14 01/30/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 4:36.55Y F Hsu, Jason 14 11/11/2011 2011 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 4:37.53Y P Parker, Maxwell 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 4:37.88Y P Petznick, Gaston 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 4:39.79Y P McKeen, Sadler 13 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 4:41.87Y F Huang, Edward 14 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
10 4:53.33Y F Hoyt, James 14 10/18/2013 Carolina Aquatics 2013 Autumn
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 10.37Y F Hoyt, James 16 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
2 10.38Y F Clutts, Carey 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
3 10.75Y F Amick, Mikel 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
3 10.75Y F Hsu, Jason 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 10.81Y F Casey, Jacob 16 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 10.98Y F Zhang, Justin 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
6 11.14Y F Huang, Edward 15 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 11.14Y F Lester, William 16 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
7 11.24Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 11.32Y F Looney, Jeffery 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
9 11.53Y F Phillips, David 16 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 11.55Y F Parker, Maxwell 16 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.55Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 22.29Y P Clutts, Carey 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
3 22.39Y F Hsu, Jason 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
4 22.44Y F Hoyt, James 16 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
5 22.68Y F Zhang, Justin 16 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 22.70Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 23.27Y F McKay, James 16 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 23.34Y F Mathias, Mason 15 12/03/2017 2017 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
9 23.35Y F Amick, Mikel 15 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 23.42Y F Casey, Jacob 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 47.03Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 48.76Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
3 48.82YL F Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 48.84YL F Amick, Mikel 15 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 49.26Y F Hsu, Jason 16 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
6 49.59Y F Zhang, Justin 16 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 50.05Y F McKay, James 16 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
8 50.40Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
9 50.91Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 51.06Y P Hoyt, James 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:41.40Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/09/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
2 1:43.88Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
3 1:44.00Y P Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:44.70Y P McKeen, Sadler 15 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:46.41Y F Mathias, Mason 15 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
6 1:47.34Y P Amick, Mikel 15 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:47.90Y F McKay, James 16 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
8 1:48.10Y P Hsu, Jason 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 1:49.22Y P Hoyt, James 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 1:51.24Y F Zhang, Justin 16 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:32.94Y F Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 4:34.03Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
3 4:36.07Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 4:38.88Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
5 4:44.62Y F Mathias, Mason 15 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
6 4:47.48Y P Hoyt, James 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 4:55.11Y F Lester, William 16 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 4:58.88Y F Hsu, Jason 15 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 5:01.25Y F Velezis, Nicholas 15 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 5:02.57Y F Parker, Maxwell 15 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:17.39Y F Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 9:29.84Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 9:53.71Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
4 10:03.18Y P Lockhart, Harold 15 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 10:03.32Y F Hoyt, James 15 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Champions
6 10:03.61Y F Mathias, Mason 15 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 10:05.67Y F Lester, William 16 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 10:10.71Y F Parker, Maxwell 16 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 10:24.11Y F Knox, Joseph 15 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
10 10:44.60Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 16 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 15:28.74Y F Harrison, Wyatt 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 15:50.50Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 16:05.00Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 16:07.45Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 16:30.29Y F Mathias, Mason 15 01/26/2018 2018 HSA Groundhog Invitationa
6 16:32.10Y F Hoyt, James 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 17:04.03Y F Parker, Maxwell 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
8 17:09.04Y F Lester, William 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 17:32.26Y F Knox, Joseph 15 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 17:41.57Y F Alfano, John 15 02/16/2013 2013 Central District Champion
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 24.57YL F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 03/15/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 24.98Y F Zhang, Justin 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 25.87Y F Clutts, Carey 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 26.43Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 26.47Y F Hsu, Jason 15 11/09/2012 2012 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 27.05Y F Lockhart, Harold 15 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 27.51Y P Petznick, Gaston 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 27.86Y F Amick, Mikel 15 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 28.00Y F Casey, Jacob 16 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 28.20Y F Hoyt, Charles 16 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 52.27YL F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 03/19/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 53.48Y F Hsu, Jason 16 12/06/2013 2013 SE AHSAA State Championsh
3 53.99Y P McKeen, Sadler 15 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 54.53Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 54.57Y P Zhang, Justin 16 12/01/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
6 54.70Y P Clutts, Carey 15 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 56.73Y F Sims, Justin 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 57.93Y F Fineburg, Micah 15 02/07/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
9 58.52Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 58.93Y F Rubin, Christopher 15 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:50.54Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/02/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 1:54.73Y P McKeen, Sadler 15 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 1:58.40Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 2:00.38Y F Zhang, Justin 16 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
5 2:02.65Y F Clutts, Carey 15 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
6 2:05.22Y P Hsu, Jason 15 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Champions
7 2:05.60Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
8 2:07.81Y F Amick, Mikel 15 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
9 2:09.06Y F Hoyt, Charles 16 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
10 2:09.42Y F Lester, William 16 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 29.23Y P Harrison, Wyatt 16 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 29.74Y P Petznick, Gaston 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 30.20Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
4 31.38Y F Parker, Maxwell 16 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 31.48Y F Phillips, David 16 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 31.70Y F Fineburg, Micah 15 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 32.06Y F Huang, Edward 16 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 32.74Y F Clutts, Carey 16 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
9 33.30Y F Lockhart, Harold 15 09/24/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
10 33.54Y F Hsu, Jason 16 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:01.62Y P Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:02.76Y P Petznick, Gaston 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:03.21Y P Sims, Justin 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:03.67Y P Parker, Maxwell 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:06.13Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 1:07.44Y F Huang, Edward 16 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 1:08.05Y F McKenzie, Jack 16 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 1:08.86Y F Hsu, Jason 15 10/20/2012 2012 SE NAC October Open
9 1:09.92Y F McKay, James 16 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
10 1:09.93Y F Phillips, David 16 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:15.90Y P Parker, Maxwell 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 2:16.10Y P Harrison, Wyatt 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 2:16.73Y P Sims, Justin 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 2:22.05Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 2:22.75Y P Petznick, Gaston 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:24.40Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
7 2:30.11Y F Lockhart, Harold 15 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
8 2:30.66Y F McKenzie, Jack 16 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 2:32.46Y F McKay, James 16 11/08/2013 2013 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 2:33.68Y F Phillips, David 16 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.72Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 15 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 24.87Y F Amick, Mikel 15 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
3 24.96Y F Clutts, Carey 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 25.20Y F Hsu, Jason 15 09/22/2012 2012 SE BSL Sprint into Fall
4 25.20Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
5 25.41Y P Zhang, Justin 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 25.71Y F Hoyt, James 15 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 25.80Y P Petznick, Gaston 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 26.08Y F Mathias, Mason 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
9 26.14Y F Velezis, Nicholas 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
10 26.35Y F Looney, Jeffery 16 09/28/2013 BSL Sprint into Fall
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 51.07Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 51.91Y F Hsu, Jason 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
3 52.81Y F Amick, Mikel 15 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 53.69Y P Clutts, Carey 15 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 54.32Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
6 54.46Y P Sims, Justin 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
7 54.94Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
8 54.96Y F Zhang, Justin 16 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 55.27Y F McKenzie, Jack 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 55.55Y F McKeen, Sadler 15 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:50.74Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 1:55.42Y F Hsu, Jason 15 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
3 1:58.24Y F Amick, Mikel 15 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:58.67Y P Sims, Justin 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 1:58.74Y P Harrison, Wyatt 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:00.32Y F Mathias, Mason 15 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 2:01.60Y P Clutts, Carey 15 12/07/2012 BSL/HBT Southern Classic
8 2:02.27Y F Lester, William 16 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 2:02.88Y F Velezis, Nicholas 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
10 2:03.20Y F McKenzie, Jack 16 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 58.35Y F Zhang, Justin 16 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
2 59.41Y F Lockhart, Harold 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
3 1:00.08Y F Mathias, Mason 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
4 1:02.08Y F Petznick, Gaston 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
5 1:02.11Y F Velezis, Nicholas 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
6 1:12.43Y F McDonald, McKennley 16 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
7 1:13.72Y F Tavakoli, Nicholas 15 09/23/2017 2017 BSL Sprint Into Fall Invite
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:53.11Y P Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/03/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 1:59.33Y F Hsu, Jason 15 11/30/2012 AL High School State
3 2:01.03Y P Sims, Justin 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 2:01.51Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
5 2:01.54Y P Parker, Maxwell 16 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 2:01.70Y F Amick, Mikel 15 11/19/2016 2016 AHSAA Central Sectional Meet
7 2:02.55Y F Mathias, Mason 15 12/03/2017 2017 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
8 2:03.13Y F Zhang, Justin 16 12/02/2017 2017 AHSAA State Meet
9 2:04.79Y F Harrison, Wyatt 16 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 2:05.63Y F McKay, James 16 02/22/2014 2014 SE Central District
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 3:59.18Y F Icimsoy, Jakob 16 12/02/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2 4:15.55Y F Mathias, Mason 15 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
3 4:16.11Y P Parker, Maxwell 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 4:16.30Y F Lockhart, Harold 16 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 4:19.86Y F Hsu, Jason 16 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
6 4:23.45Y F Sims, Justin 16 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
7 4:28.03Y F McKay, James 16 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 4:30.80Y F Lester, William 16 01/10/2016 2016 SE MCC January Invite
9 4:33.06Y F Petznick, Gaston 15 01/22/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 4:35.99Y F McKenzie, Jack 16 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 17 & Over 25 Free
1 10.10Y F Hoyt, James 18 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
2 10.16Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
3 10.36Y F Hsu, Jason 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 10.49Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
5 10.71Y F McKay, James 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 10.95Y F Looney, Jeffery 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 11.04Y F Phillips, David 17 09/27/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8 11.05Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
9 11.10Y F Lester, William 17 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
10 11.17Y F Shields, John 18 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 21.12Y F Steele, Samuel 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 22.23Y F Hoyt, James 18 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
3 22.31Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
4 22.54Y F Zhang, Justin 17 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
5 22.55Y P McKenzie, Jack 18 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
6 22.79Y F Casey, Jacob 18 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
6 22.79Y F McKay, James 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 22.88YL F Huang, Edward 17 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
8 22.89Y P Hsu, Jason 17 12/06/2014 2014 NAC NIKE Music City Invit
9 23.43Y P Shields, John 18 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
10 23.87Y F Lester, William 17 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 45.26Y F Steele, Samuel 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 48.29Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 48.37Y P Hsu, Jason 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 49.51Y P Shields, John 18 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 49.59Y F McKay, James 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 49.83Y F Hoyt, James 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 50.10Y P Lester, William 17 12/04/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
8 50.22Y P Hack, Saul 22 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 50.30Y F Zhang, Justin 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 51.02Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:37.69Y P Steele, Samuel 18 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 1:44.47Y P Harrison, Wyatt 17 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:44.91Y P Hsu, Jason 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
4 1:47.73Y P Lester, William 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:48.06Y P Hoyt, James 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:49.57Y F Zhang, Justin 17 02/10/2018 2018 Central Regionals
7 1:50.61Y F Shields, John 18 03/04/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
8 1:51.24Y F McKay, James 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 1:51.91Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
10 1:52.06Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Male 17 & Over 500 Free
1 4:26.86Y P Steele, Samuel 17 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 4:34.56Y P Harrison, Wyatt 17 03/16/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
3 4:45.88Y F Lester, William 17 11/04/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
4 4:48.73Y P Hoyt, James 17 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 4:58.35Y F Hsu, Jason 17 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 5:01.59Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
7 5:02.72Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
8 5:03.72Y F Shields, John 17 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
9 5:08.79Y F Zhang, Justin 17 11/03/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
10 5:12.42Y F McKay, James 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
Male 17 & Over 1000 Free
1 9:23.40Y F Steele, Samuel 17 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 9:23.89Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 03/15/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
3 10:19.90Y F Hoyt, James 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 10:28.65Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
5 10:31.22Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 02/26/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
6 11:01.64Y F Looney, Jeffery 17 12/13/2013 2013 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 1650 Free
1 15:45.89Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 16:34.21Y F Hoyt, James 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 16:40.62Y F Lester, William 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 17:25.96Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
5 17:53.30Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
6 19:26.10Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 24.95YL F Steele, Samuel 17 03/17/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 25.92Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
3 26.60YL F Casey, Jacob 18 12/10/2016 2016 AHSAA State Meet
4 26.79Y F Hoyt, James 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 27.54Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 28.72Y F Lester, William 17 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 28.79Y P Shields, John 18 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 28.92Y F McKenzie, Jack 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 29.79YL F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 29.99Y F Phillips, David 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 52.62Y F Steele, Samuel 18 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 53.50Y P Hsu, Jason 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 54.25Y F Zhang, Justin 17 11/05/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 56.71Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 57.51Y F McKay, James 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 57.85Y F Casey, Jacob 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 59.47Y F Hoyt, James 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
8 59.85Y F Lester, William 17 09/25/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 1:00.90Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 1:02.26Y F Shields, John 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:01.26Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 2:01.69Y P Zhang, Justin 17 01/13/2018 2018 Mardi Gras Open - Excel A
3 2:04.81Y F Hsu, Jason 18 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
4 2:08.12Y F Lester, William 18 02/05/2017 2017 Central Regionals
5 2:11.77Y F Hoyt, James 17 10/08/2016 Vance Rose Invitational
6 2:14.42Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 2:14.50Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
8 2:15.29Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 01/31/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
9 2:17.18Y F Shields, John 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 2:18.15Y F Huang, Edward 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.24Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
2 30.30Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 31.20Y F Phillips, David 17 09/26/2015 2015 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
4 31.37Y F Huang, Edward 17 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
5 32.06Y F McKay, James 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
6 32.41Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 33.57Y F Shields, John 18 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
8 34.78Y F Lester, William 17 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
9 35.70Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
10 38.93Y F Alfano, John 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:03.18Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
2 1:03.51Y P McKenzie, Jack 18 12/02/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
3 1:03.59Y F McKay, James 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 1:05.30Y F Phillips, David 17 02/22/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
5 1:05.95Y F Huang, Edward 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 1:08.89Y F Hsu, Jason 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
7 1:11.94Y F Shields, John 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:15.69Y P Harrison, Wyatt 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:21.45Y F McKenzie, Jack 17 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
3 2:22.17Y F McKay, James 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 2:22.68Y F Phillips, David 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
5 2:31.43Y F Huang, Edward 17 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 2:31.62Y F Hsu, Jason 17 02/07/2014 2014 Swim Your Heart Out
7 2:34.41Y F Shields, John 18 01/22/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 23.32Y P Steele, Samuel 18 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 23.88Y P Hsu, Jason 18 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
3 24.12Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 25.07Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/28/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
5 25.13Y F Hoyt, James 17 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
6 25.66Y F Lester, William 17 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 25.90Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 01/24/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
8 26.24Y P Shields, John 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 26.79Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 27.09Y F Phillips, David 17 02/01/2015 2015 SE BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 49.34Y F Steele, Samuel 17 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 50.87Y F Hsu, Jason 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 51.84Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 03/05/2017 2017 SE Auburn Classic
4 53.67Y F McKay, James 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 54.17Y F Lester, William 17 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
6 54.53Y F Zhang, Justin 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
7 54.60Y F Clutts, Carey 17 09/27/2014 2014 BSL Sprint into Fall- upd
8 55.28Y P Hack, Saul 22 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 55.41Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 01/23/2016 2016 SE BSL Southern Classic
10 55.74Y F Hoyt, James 18 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:49.27Y F Steele, Samuel 17 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
2 1:51.49Y P Hsu, Jason 18 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
3 1:54.67Y F Lester, William 17 12/11/2016 2016 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
4 1:55.69Y F Harrison, Wyatt 17 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:59.08Y P Hoyt, James 18 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:00.78Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 2:08.34Y F Zhang, Justin 17 02/11/2018 2018 Central Regionals
8 2:12.29Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 2:12.63Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 11/09/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
10 2:14.18Y F Shields, John 18 10/09/2016 Vance Rose Invitational
Male 17 & Over 100 IM
1 58.98Y F McKenzie, Jack 18 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
2 1:00.32Y F Hoyt, James 18 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
3 1:01.46Y F Lester, William 17 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
4 1:02.78Y F Shields, John 18 01/21/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 1:56.31Y P Hsu, Jason 18 03/21/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
2 2:00.66Y F McKay, James 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 2:01.65Y F Zhang, Justin 17 11/04/2017 2017 BSL Cranberry Classic Inv
4 2:05.38Y F McKenzie, Jack 17 02/06/2016 2016 SE Central Region Champio
5 2:06.09Y F Lester, William 17 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
6 2:08.42Y F Hoyt, James 17 09/24/2016 2016 BSL-SE Sprint Into Fall
7 2:10.69Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 11/08/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 2:11.65Y P Hack, Saul 22 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
9 2:11.80Y F Shields, John 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
10 2:13.03Y F Phillips, David 17 02/21/2015 2015 SE Central District Champ
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 4:07.67Y P Harrison, Wyatt 17 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
2 4:12.39Y F Hsu, Jason 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Champions
3 4:20.34Y P Lester, William 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:23.70Y F McKay, James 17 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 4:26.94Y F Hoyt, James 18 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
6 4:30.69Y P McKenzie, Jack 18 12/02/2016 2016 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
7 4:44.97Y F Whitehurst, Tyler 17 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
8 4:49.36Y F Whitehurst, Hunter 17 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9 4:52.41Y F Shields, John 18 01/20/2017 2017 BSL Southern Classic
10 4:54.90Y F Hoyt, Charles 17 11/07/2014 2014 SE BSL Cranberry Classic