TNAQ Collegiate Swimmers & Divers

Key: Swimmer, Diver

Class of 2022

Pep Arwine  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Anne Lauren Bellah – Southern Methodist University

Malachi Boyle  Gannon University

Julia Burroughs  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Olivia Leonard  Cleveland State University

Erica Williamson  University of Southernn Indiana

Ronald Whitehouse – Westminster College

 

Class of 2021

Ryan Barclay  Gannon University

Lattie Midis  Washington University in St. Louis

Ridge McCay  Carson-Newman University

Kate Salsbury  Carson-Newman University

Laurel Smith Akron University

Breck Richards  Berry College

 

Class of 2020

Abbey Acycok – Oakland University

Rachel Aycock  Michigan State University

Nicholas Cassell  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Mandi Chadwell  Carson-Newman University

Corinne Chiles  University of Chicago

Kylie Cutcher – Carson-Newman University

Vidar Hondorf  Occidental College

Thomas Horne  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Alex Kessel  Ursinus College

Emma Martin  University of Richmond

Michael McClamrock  University of Notre Dame

Ben Ramirez  King University

Annie Rimmer  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Jacob Reasor  University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Dillon Richardson  University of Tennesee, Knoxville

 

Class of 2019

Emily Aycock  Oakland University

Allison Barclay  Assumption University

Josiah Boyle - King University

Kelsey Craighead  Randolph-Macon College

Jack Hamilton  University of Pennslyvania

Coleman Kredich  Duke University

Lindsey Sanders – University of Cincinnati

 

Graduated TNAQ Alumni

Key: Swimmer, Diver

  • Arizona State University Erica Laning '17
  • Auburn University – Bryar Long '16
  • Birmingham Southern College – Sarah Pemberton '17
  • Brandeis University Tyr Hondorf '17
  • Carson-Newman University – Maggie Melhorn '14, Devon Collins '18, Hayden Williams '18
  • Drexel University – Hannah Jordan '18
  • George Washington University – Alli Lapps '16
  • Hendrix College – Samuel Melhourn '16
  • Limestone University – Mallory Gardner '15
  • Louisiana State University – Will Arthur '15
  • McKendree University – Abigail Rumpp '18
  • Michigan State University – Courtney Aycock '15
  • North Carolina State – James Bretscher '15
  • Nova Southeastern University – Leah Orton '17
  • Ohio State University – Jacob Siler '17
  • Purdue University – Emily Bretscher '16
  • Queens University of Charlotte – Chris Glafenhein '15
  • Rochester Institute of Technology – Anna Johnson '17
  • Savannah College of Art & Design – Miles Kredich '17, Abigail Tankersley '18
  • United States Merchant Marines Academy – Gillem McMillen '17
  • University of Georgia – Walker Higgins '16, Caleb Harrington '18
  • University of Illinois Chicago – Cannon Claiborne '17
  • University of Nevada, Las Vegas – Carissa Armijo '18
  • University of Tennessee, Knoxville – Hayden Burns '15, Alec Connolly '16, Mary Margaret Banick '17, Keegan Richardson '17, Lily Schneider '17, Ethan Sanders '18
  • University of the Cumberlands – Nicole Ceausu '16, Eddie Ceausu '18
  • Virginia Tech – Adam Thomas '15, Alex Hines '17
  • Washington University in St. Louis – Jaron Cook '14, Lauren Sapp '15
  • West Virginia Institute of Technology  Kendra Monnin '14
  • Western Kentucky University – John Myhre '14