Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 50 Free
1 27.50L F Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 28.38L F McKim, Madeline 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
3 28.46L F Myers, Caitlin 18 07/13/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
4 28.49L P Krause, Kalanne 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 28.60L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
6 28.69L F Hallam, Kyla 14 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 28.74L F Erben, Andrea 17 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
7 28.74L F Smith, Hope 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
8 28.77L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
9 28.80L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
10 28.86L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 100 Free
1 1:00.74L P Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 1:00.97L F McKim, Madeline 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:01.18L P Hove, Victoria 18 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:01.65L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:01.80L F Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:01.98LL F Campbell, Madeline 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 1:02.05LL F Krause, Kalanne 15 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 1:02.13LL F Ashley, Marisa 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:02.38L P Hallam, Kyla 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 1:02.49L P Retherford, Hannah 17 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
Female 200 Free
1 2:10.29L P Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 2:11.61L F Hove, Victoria 17 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
2 2:11.61L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 2:12.46L P Krause, Kalanne 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:13.45L P Ashley, Marisa 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:14.85L F Myers, Caitlin 17 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
6 2:14.93L F McKim, Madeline 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
7 2:15.58L F Warren, Taylor 15 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
8 2:15.95L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 06/30/2017 LC Open
9 2:15.98L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
10 2:16.40L F Gazia, Nicole 16 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 400 Free
1 4:38.23L F Erben, Andrea 18 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
2 4:39.38L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 4:40.09L P Ashley, Marisa 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 4:40.68L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
5 4:43.36L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
6 4:48.39L P McDermott, Mary 16 06/27/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
7 4:48.78L P Stevenson, Keely 15 06/10/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
8 4:52.83L P Swindler, Reagan 16 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
9 4:52.93L P Kearns, Laura 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 4:53.37L P Wilder, Taylor 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 800 Free
1 9:41.56L F Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 9:49.05L F Talkington, Amelia 14 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 9:49.51L F Ashley, Marisa 14 06/29/2017 LC Open
4 9:49.53L F Gazia, Nicole 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 9:53.64L F Hove, Victoria 18 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
6 9:56.14L F Kearns, Laura 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 9:56.62L F Swindler, Reagan 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 9:58.12L F McDermott, Mary 17 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 10:04.99L F Troia, Allison 18 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
10 10:10.45L F Johnson, Hannah 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 1500 Free
1 18:27.97L F Erben, Andrea 17 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
2 18:30.84L F Hove, Victoria 18 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
3 18:37.53L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 18:57.09L F McDermott, Mary 16 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 19:04.44L F Troia, Allison 18 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 19:16.81L F Gazia, Nicole 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
7 19:19.75L F Johnson, Hannah 14 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 19:23.89L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
9 19:25.29L F Kearns, Laura 13 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 19:28.70L F Evans, Sara 18 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 50 Back
1 30.50L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 31.86L F Warren, Taylor 14 01/14/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
3 32.26L F Campbell, Madeline 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 32.42L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 32.43L F Krause, Kalanne 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
6 33.03L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 33.64L F Dorr, Brooke 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
8 33.65L F McKim, Madeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
9 33.95L P Stevenson, Keely 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 34.68L F Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Female 100 Back
1 1:06.57L F Retherford, Hannah 17 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 1:07.60L P Campbell, Madeline 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:08.10LL F Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:08.89L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
5 1:08.98LL F Krause, Kalanne 16 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:09.18LL F McKenzie, Natalie 13 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:10.54L F Stevenson, Keely 15 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
8 1:10.56L P Bradford, Lily 14 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
9 1:11.72LL F Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
10 1:12.30L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 200 Back
1 2:25.52L F Krause, Kalanne 16 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
2 2:27.03L F Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:28.34L F Campbell, Madeline 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:28.43L F Bradford, Lily 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:29.01L F McKenzie, Natalie 13 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:29.28L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
7 2:29.84L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/27/2011 Southern Zone Age Group Champs
7 2:29.84L F Stevenson, Keely 15 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
8 2:30.68L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
9 2:31.01L P Wilder, Taylor 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 2:34.18L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 50 Breast
1 34.71L F Escobar, Astrid 19 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 36.42L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 36.70L F Hallam, Kyla 15 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
4 36.77L F Evans, Sara 18 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 36.77L F Ward, Miranda 12 08/05/2015 2015 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
5 36.91L F Olstad, Kyle 16 06/12/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
6 37.11L P Dorr, Brooke 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 37.31L F Troia, Kari 12 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
8 37.52L F Stock, Alysiah 17 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
9 37.57L F Hove, Victoria 18 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
10 38.32L P Fisher, Elizabeth 18 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 100 Breast
1 1:15.58L F Escobar, Astrid 19 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 1:16.26L F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:17.64L F Hallam, Kyla 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:17.91L P Evans, Sara 18 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 1:18.65L P Dorr, Brooke 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:18.80L F Ward, Miranda 12 08/07/2015 2015 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
7 1:18.84L F Hove, Victoria 17 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
8 1:19.65L F Stock, Alysiah 17 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 1:19.78L P Olstad, Kyle 17 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
10 1:20.07L P Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:20.07L F Troia, Kari 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 200 Breast
1 2:44.77L F Escobar, Astrid 19 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 2:44.92L F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:46.45L F Hallam, Kyla 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 2:49.11L F Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 2:51.11L F Hurst, Alyssa 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
6 2:51.52L F Troia, Kari 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
7 2:51.78L P Evans, Sara 18 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 2:51.78L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/26/2011 Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8 2:52.92L F Ward, Miranda 13 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
9 2:53.19L F Dorr, Brooke 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 2:54.00L P Ashley, Michaela 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 50 Fly
1 28.93L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 29.55L F Dorr, Brooke 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 29.84L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
4 31.02L F Hove, Victoria 18 06/16/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 31.07L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 31.17L P Hallam, Kyla 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 31.27L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 31.58L P Campbell, Madeline 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 31.75L F Krause, Kalanne 14 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
10 32.08L F McDonald, Carlee 15 07/20/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 100 Fly
1 1:04.37L P Retherford, Hannah 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 1:05.55L F Dorr, Brooke 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:06.86L P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 03/06/2008 2008 SE Speedo Champions Series
4 1:07.91L F Hove, Victoria 18 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
5 1:08.64L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 06/30/2017 LC Open
6 1:08.75L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 1:09.09L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 06/30/2017 LC Open
8 1:09.41L P Costin, Kathryn 19 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 1:10.27L P Evans, Sara 18 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 1:10.38L F McKenzie, Natalie 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 200 Fly
1 2:32.14L F Johnson, Hannah 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
2 2:34.38L F Stevenson, Keely 15 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 2:34.94L P Hallam, Kyla 15 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 2:35.78L F Swindler, Reagan 14 06/05/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 2:35.89L F Hove, Victoria 18 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
6 2:36.43L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 15 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 2:37.15L P Stevenson, Kaia 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:37.79L F Evans, Sara 18 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 2:37.83L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
10 2:38.06L F McDermott, Mary 16 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
Female 200 IM
1 2:23.51L F Hove, Victoria 18 03/24/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:28.28L F Krause, Kalanne 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:31.60L P Evans, Sara 18 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 2:31.86L F Hallam, Kyla 17 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
5 2:32.18L F Troia, Kari 14 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
6 2:33.16L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:33.17L F Stevenson, Keely 15 06/08/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
8 2:33.33L F Campbell, Madeline 17 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
9 2:34.59L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
10 2:34.72L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
Female 400 IM
1 5:11.43L F Hove, Victoria 17 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 5:16.81L F Troia, Kari 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 5:17.87L P Stevenson, Keely 15 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 5:22.71L P Evans, Sara 18 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 5:24.22L P Swindler, Reagan 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 5:26.42L P Krause, Kalanne 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 5:26.67L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 5:27.09L P Talkington, Amelia 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
9 5:32.26L P Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 5:34.29L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 15 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 50 Free
1 24.10L F Mount, Jonathan 19 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 24.14L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/01/2013 2013 U.S. Open Time Trials
3 24.26L F Brothers, Beau 21 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 24.54L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
5 25.25L T Williams, Shane 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
6 25.34L P Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 25.39L P Stein, Zachary 23 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
8 25.56L P Smith, Connor 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 25.63L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
10 25.65L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 100 Free
1 53.19L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 53.40L F Mount, Jonathan 19 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 53.88L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
4 54.17L F Ratliff, Jonathan 18 07/31/2014 2014 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
5 54.42L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 54.86L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 55.04L F Brothers, Beau 21 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
8 55.23LL F Escobar, Evan 16 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
9 55.40L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
10 55.41L F Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Male 200 Free
1 1:56.37L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 1:57.99L F Hodges, Connor 20 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:59.10L P Brothers, Beau 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 1:59.47L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 2:00.57L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 2:02.35L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
7 2:02.54L P Phlegar, Karl 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
8 2:02.63L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
9 2:03.05L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
10 2:03.70L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
Male 400 Free
1 4:05.73L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/03/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
2 4:08.94L F Hodges, Connor 20 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 4:12.80L P Escobar, Evan 16 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
4 4:17.00L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 4:19.20L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 4:22.97L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 4:23.05L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
8 4:24.63L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 4:28.47L F McGuire, Chad 18 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
10 4:28.97L P Seaman, Chet 17 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 800 Free
1 8:39.94L F Ratliff, Jonathan 15 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 8:52.36L F Whitehead, Michael 15 07/22/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 9:00.06L F Escobar, Evan 16 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
4 9:11.08L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
5 9:12.71L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 9:17.50L F Alexander, Liam 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 9:35.42L F Erben, Paul 16 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
8 9:39.75L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/29/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 9:44.13L F Seaman, Chet 17 05/15/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
10 9:46.62L F Hodges, William 15 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
Male 1500 Free
1 16:50.92L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
2 17:18.55L F Whitehead, Michael 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 17:26.70L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 17:29.14L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 17:36.87L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
6 18:10.96L F Alexander, Liam 16 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 18:15.54L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 18:22.88L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
9 18:23.36L F Mock, Dylan 15 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 18:35.35L F Seaman, Chet 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Male 50 Back
1 28.82L T Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/11/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
2 28.95L F Phlegar, Karl 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
3 29.13LL F Duderstadt, Michael 17 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
4 29.53L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 29.66L P Clutch, James 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 30.23L P Legg, Mason 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 30.40LL F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
8 31.39LL F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 31.54L P Station, Luke 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 31.68L P Metcalf, Reid 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 100 Back
1 59.91L T Duderstadt, Michael 17 08/15/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 1:00.01L F Darnell, Joey 17 08/01/1998 Summer Championships
3 1:00.51L T Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/11/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
4 1:00.94L F Clutch, James 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
5 1:02.03L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/06/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
6 1:04.03L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
7 1:04.20L F Kearney, Phillip 18 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 1:04.21L F Bolding, Chase 17 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
9 1:04.56L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:05.23LL F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 200 Back
1 2:12.39L F Darnell, Joey 17 08/02/1998 Summer Championships
2 2:13.95L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 2:15.43L F Clutch, James 16 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
4 2:15.59L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 2:16.36L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
6 2:17.24L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:19.93L P Whitehead, Michael 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
8 2:20.14L F McGuire, Chad 18 07/02/2017 LC Open
9 2:22.45L P Legg, Mason 17 06/10/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
10 2:24.18L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Male 50 Breast
1 29.94L T Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/02/2013 U.S. Open
2 30.03L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 30.93L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 31.24L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 31.26L P Williams, Keenan 16 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
6 31.59L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 31.78L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
8 33.32L F Erben, Paul 16 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
9 33.77L P Smith, Connor 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 33.99L F Phlegar, Karl 15 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
Male 100 Breast
1 1:03.80L P Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/02/2013 U.S. Open
2 1:05.37L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/02/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 1:06.92L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:07.13L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 1:07.38L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 1:08.27L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:08.60L F McEliece, Colin 14 08/03/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
8 1:09.00L F Williams, Keenan 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
9 1:09.36L P Gibson, Spencer 17 07/28/1989 1989 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:10.72L F Erben, Paul 16 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
Male 200 Breast
1 2:16.78L P Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/31/2013 U.S. Open
2 2:20.53L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/03/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 2:23.88L F Bolding, Chase 18 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:25.30L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
5 2:26.61L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 2:28.21L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:29.88L F McEliece, Colin 14 08/01/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
8 2:31.55L P Gibson, Spencer 17 07/28/1989 1989 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:36.32L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
10 2:36.63L F Williams, Keenan 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
Male 50 Fly
1 26.45L F Bolding, Chase 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 26.71L F Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 26.99L F Brothers, Beau 19 07/20/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 27.10L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 27.13L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 27.31L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
7 27.45L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 27.49L F O'Donnell, Richard 18 07/07/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
9 27.59L P Shanks, Jared 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 27.83L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 100 Fly
1 56.05L F Andrews, Ayman 22 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
2 57.48L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 57.68L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 57.95L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 58.94L P Brothers, Beau 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 59.39L P O'Donnell, Richard 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 59.62L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 59.68L P Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 59.74L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
10 1:00.75L F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
10 1:00.75L F Shanks, Jared 16 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Male 200 Fly
1 2:03.81L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 2:10.38L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:11.61L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
4 2:14.62L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 2:17.04L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
6 2:19.11L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
7 2:19.83L P Escobar, Evan 16 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
8 2:20.78L P Brothers, Beau 18 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:20.81L P Whitehead, Michael 15 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
10 2:21.34L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 200 IM
1 2:07.87L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 2:11.67L P McGuire, Chad 18 08/02/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 2:13.33L F Bolding, Chase 18 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:13.77L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:13.81L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 2:13.91L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 2:14.97L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 08/01/2013 2013 U.S. Open Time Trials
8 2:18.03L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
9 2:18.80L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:19.39L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 400 IM
1 4:38.65L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 4:40.93L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/10/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
3 4:42.81L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 4:44.75L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
5 4:49.64L P Seaman, Chet 17 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 4:52.87L P Hodges, Connor 18 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 4:55.34L F Allred, Kai 15 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
8 4:56.01L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
9 4:58.82L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 5:01.13L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi