Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.80L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
2 37.37L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 38.37L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/20/2002 2002 SE LCM District South Championships
4 38.97L F Reed, Chloe 8 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
5 39.06L F Wells, Rachel 8 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
6 39.26L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 39.31L F Hassler, Kaci 8 07/16/1999 1999 SE LCM District South Championships
8 40.82L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
9 42.01L F Hicks, Ella 8 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
10 42.97L F Gobel, Isabella 8 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:21.54L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/20/2002 2002 SE LCM District South Championships
2 1:26.40L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
3 1:28.31L F Ashley, Marisa 8 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
4 1:28.43L F Hassler, Kaci 8 07/16/1999 1999 SE LCM District South Championships
5 1:30.13L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
6 1:30.58L F Reed, Chloe 8 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
7 1:31.72L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
8 1:32.13L F Wells, Rachel 8 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
9 1:37.10L F Hicks, Ella 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
10 1:38.23L F Evans, Sara 8 04/17/1999 1999 SE GPAC Spring Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:04.37L P Ashley, Marisa 8 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 3:14.44L F Troia, Kari 8 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
3 3:16.64L F Wells, Rachel 8 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
4 3:19.55L F McKenzie, Annie 8 06/04/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 3:40.44L F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 3:43.15L F Ashley, Michaela 8 07/06/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
7 3:50.33L F Fulton, Riley 8 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
8 3:56.53L F Whitton, Erica 8 07/16/1999 1999 SE LCM District South Championships
9 4:13.18L F Retherford, Heidi 8 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 8 & Under 400 Free
1 6:57.14L F Troia, Kari 8 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.88L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/20/2002 2002 SE LCM District South Championships
2 46.85L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 46.90L F Wells, Rachel 8 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
4 47.53L F Reed, Chloe 8 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
5 47.89L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
5 47.89L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
6 47.92L F Hassler, Kaci 8 07/16/1999 1999 SE LCM District South Championships
7 48.29L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
8 51.08L F Bradford, Lily 8 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
9 51.20L F Gobel, Isabella 8 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 51.39L F McDonald, Jamie 8 05/17/2003 2003 SE GPAC Spring Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:40.57L F McKenzie, Annie 8 06/05/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
2 1:42.73L F Reed, Chloe 8 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
3 1:43.45L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
4 1:44.38L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/10/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 1:44.84L F Wells, Rachel 8 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 1:45.11L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 1:49.43L F McDonald, Jamie 8 05/17/2003 2003 SE GPAC Spring Invitational
8 1:51.57L F Blais, Kaitlyn 7 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
9 1:51.78L F Hicks, Ella 8 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
10 1:52.42L F Gobel, Isabella 8 06/10/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 47.85L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
2 49.69L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 52.38L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
4 52.72L F Hicks, Ella 8 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
5 53.54L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/20/2002 2002 SE LCM District South Championships
6 53.82L F Hassler, Kaci 8 07/16/1999 1999 SE LCM District South Championships
7 55.06L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
8 55.68L F Gobel, Isabella 8 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
9 57.03L F Ashley, Michaela 8 06/01/2007 2007 SE LC Summer Kick Off Cla
10 57.26L F Reed, Chloe 8 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:44.15L F Troia, Kari 8 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
2 1:51.44L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 1:56.73L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 1:57.30L F Hicks, Ella 8 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
5 2:00.77L F Gobel, Isabella 8 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 2:02.23L F Blais, Kaitlyn 7 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
7 2:02.71L F Ashley, Michaela 8 07/06/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
8 2:04.22L F Retherford, Heidi 8 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
9 2:04.87L F Reed, Chloe 8 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
10 2:07.65L F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 42.74L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
2 43.23L F Wells, Rachel 8 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
3 43.69L F McKenzie, Annie 8 06/04/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
4 46.48L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
5 47.81L F Hicks, Ella 8 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
6 48.69L F Reed, Chloe 8 06/04/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 48.95L F Troia, Kari 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
8 49.44L F Ashley, Marisa 8 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
9 50.46L F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
10 53.58L F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:46.15L F McKenzie, Annie 8 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
2 1:53.40L F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
3 1:55.96L F Troia, Kari 8 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
4 1:57.94L F Wells, Rachel 8 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
5 1:59.93L F Ashley, Marisa 8 05/15/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
6 2:01.13L F Talkington, Amelia 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:06.15L F Reed, Chloe 8 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
8 2:12.92L F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 2:21.84L F Ashley, Michaela 8 07/06/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
10 2:23.30L F Paine, Sarah 8 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:24.21L F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
2 3:26.54L F Troia, Kari 8 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
3 3:27.84L F Ashley, Marisa 8 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 3:40.61L F Wells, Rachel 8 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 3:52.88L F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 4:03.57L F Retherford, Heidi 8 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
7 4:06.13L F Ashley, Michaela 8 06/22/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 4:14.03L F Silver, Emily 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 4:27.11L F Fulton, Riley 8 07/12/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
10 4:48.07L F Rifai, Sarah 8 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 32.28L F Talkington, Amelia 10 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 32.64L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
3 33.64L F Walker, Callie 10 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
4 33.68L F Ashley, Marisa 10 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 33.81L F McKenzie, Annie 10 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
6 34.83L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/12/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
7 34.97L F Reed, Chloe 10 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 35.03L F Troia, Kari 10 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
9 35.53L F Paine, Sarah 10 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 35.72L F Chandlee, Jessica 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.58L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:13.79L F Ashley, Marisa 10 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 1:14.87L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
4 1:15.71L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/13/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
5 1:15.94L F Griskie, Chloe 10 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
6 1:16.46L F Troia, Kari 10 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
7 1:17.41L F Paine, Sarah 10 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 1:17.89L F Harris, Heather 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:18.17L F Reed, Chloe 10 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
10 1:20.20L F Walker, Callie 10 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:33.45L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/16/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 2:39.55L F Troia, Kari 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:40.40L F Ashley, Marisa 10 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 2:41.31L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/12/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
5 2:42.04L F McKenzie, Annie 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 2:43.21L F Griskie, Chloe 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
7 2:47.28L F Harris, Heather 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
8 2:48.61L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 2:50.66L F Swindler, Reagan 10 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:54.43L F Paine, Sarah 10 06/02/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:27.70L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/15/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 5:31.89L F Ashley, Marisa 10 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 5:38.31L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/11/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
4 5:41.78L F McKenzie, Annie 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 5:50.84L F Troia, Kari 10 06/26/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 6:01.23L F Griskie, Chloe 10 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 6:10.41L F Reed, Chloe 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
8 6:15.68L F Swindler, Reagan 10 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
9 6:18.24L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
10 6:20.21L F Fulton, Riley 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 37.81L F Warren, Taylor 10 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
2 38.41L F Chandlee, Jessica 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 38.54L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 38.64L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 39.42L F Reed, Chloe 10 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 39.91L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
7 40.29L F Troia, Kari 10 06/26/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 41.22L F McKenzie, Annie 10 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
9 41.72L F Griskie, Chloe 10 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
10 42.68L F Hassler, Kaci 9 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:22.43L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 1:22.51L F Warren, Taylor 10 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
3 1:22.90L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/16/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 1:23.69L F Reed, Chloe 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:24.22L F Troia, Kari 10 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 1:25.69L F McKenzie, Annie 10 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 1:28.13L F McDonald, Carlee 10 05/17/2003 2003 SE GPAC Spring Invitational
8 1:28.20L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
9 1:28.94L F Chandlee, Jessica 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:31.34L F Gobel, Isabella 10 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:57.97L F Swindler, Reagan 9 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.04L F Troia, Kari 10 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 43.23L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 44.11L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 45.08L F Talkington, Amelia 10 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 45.18L F Hassler, Kaci 9 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 45.75L F Gobel, Isabella 10 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
7 45.79L F Ashley, Marisa 10 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 45.94L F Warren, Taylor 10 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
9 46.80L P Ashley, Michaela 10 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 48.05L F Fulton, Riley 10 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:28.76L F Troia, Kari 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 1:36.19L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 1:37.38L F Gobel, Isabella 10 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
4 1:37.49L F Warren, Taylor 10 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
5 1:38.33L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:38.55L F Ashley, Marisa 10 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
7 1:39.34L F Ashley, Michaela 10 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 1:41.13L F Talkington, Amelia 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 1:43.38L F Hassler, Kaci 9 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:44.09L F Reed, Chloe 10 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:27.80L F Gobel, Isabella 10 07/12/2013 2013 SE TT PCST LC Prelim-Fina
2 3:45.96L F Ashley, Marisa 9 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
3 4:18.62L F Brady, Bailey 9 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.70L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/16/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 37.28L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
3 38.37L F Griskie, Chloe 10 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 38.42L F McKenzie, Annie 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 38.56L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
6 39.41L F Troia, Kari 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
7 39.46L F Reed, Chloe 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
8 39.55L F Paine, Sarah 10 06/02/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
9 39.81L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 40.12L F Ashley, Marisa 10 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:22.08L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:28.41L F Troia, Kari 10 06/11/2010 2010 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 1:29.11L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
4 1:29.27L F McKenzie, Annie 10 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 1:29.37L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
6 1:29.54L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 1:31.01L F Paine, Sarah 10 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 1:32.98L F Hicks, Ella 10 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
9 1:33.98L F Fulton, Riley 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:35.42L F McDonald, Jamie 10 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:55.28L F Talkington, Amelia 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 2:57.44L F Troia, Kari 10 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 3:02.38L F Schaefer, Amelia 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 3:03.59L F Griskie, Chloe 10 04/19/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
5 3:03.61L F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 3:04.14L F McKenzie, Annie 10 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
7 3:05.00L F Ashley, Marisa 10 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
8 3:08.50L F McKenzie, Natalie 10 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 3:09.58L F Harris, Heather 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 3:10.64L F Reed, Chloe 10 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 6:27.57L F Troia, Kari 10 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.76L F Krause, Kalanne 12 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 30.63L F Talkington, Amelia 12 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 30.83L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 30.99L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
5 31.06L F Troia, Kari 12 06/01/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
6 31.21L F McDonald, Carlee 12 07/21/2005 2005 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 31.21L P Scott, Lindsay 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 31.37L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 12 06/27/2003 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
8 31.47L F Warren, Taylor 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
9 31.57L P Campbell, Madeline 12 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 31.60L P Retherford, Hannah 11 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:03.02L F Krause, Kalanne 12 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 1:03.93L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
3 1:06.25L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 1:06.34L F Troia, Kari 12 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
5 1:07.46L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
6 1:07.59L P Ashley, Marisa 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 1:07.63L F Warren, Taylor 12 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
8 1:07.91L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
9 1:08.42L P Scott, Lindsay 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:08.74L F Retherford, Hannah 12 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:16.30L F Krause, Kalanne 12 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 2:20.35L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
3 2:23.29L F Troia, Kari 12 06/02/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
4 2:25.69L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
5 2:26.03L F Warren, Taylor 12 07/12/2015 2015 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
6 2:26.24L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 2:26.44L P Ashley, Marisa 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 2:27.25L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
9 2:28.94L F Retherford, Hannah 12 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
10 2:29.36L P Schaefer, Amelia 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:57.44L F Krause, Kalanne 12 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 5:00.00L F Ashley, Marisa 12 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
3 5:00.12L F Talkington, Amelia 12 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 5:03.19L F Troia, Kari 12 06/02/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
5 5:03.88L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 5:04.72L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
7 5:06.57L F Schaefer, Amelia 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 5:07.75L F Swindler, Reagan 12 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
9 5:17.40L F Retherford, Hannah 12 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
10 5:20.35L F Warren, Taylor 12 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 10:20.79L F Schaefer, Amelia 12 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 10:21.66L F Ashley, Marisa 12 07/16/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 10:28.22L F Talkington, Amelia 12 07/19/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 10:31.64L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 10:43.32L F Swindler, Reagan 12 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
6 10:59.52L F Freisthler, Gretchen 12 06/23/2016 Long Course Open
7 11:08.43L F Compoc, Theryn 12 07/19/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.44L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 34.70LL F Krause, Kalanne 12 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 35.03L F Warren, Taylor 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 35.22L F Campbell, Madeline 12 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
5 35.66L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
6 35.95L P Retherford, Hannah 12 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 36.09L F Troia, Kari 12 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
8 36.13L F McDonald, Carlee 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 36.32L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
10 36.84L F Blais, Nicole 12 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:12.26L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:14.14L P Campbell, Madeline 12 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 1:14.18L F Warren, Taylor 12 07/11/2015 2015 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
4 1:16.39L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
5 1:16.74L F Troia, Kari 12 06/03/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
6 1:16.86L F Kearns, Laura 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 1:16.92L P Retherford, Hannah 12 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
8 1:17.34L F Krause, Kalanne 12 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 1:17.43L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
10 1:17.64L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:38.17L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
2 2:40.49L F Warren, Taylor 12 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
3 2:41.98L F Krause, Kalanne 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
4 2:43.41L F Retherford, Hannah 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
5 2:49.10L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
6 2:55.93L F Talkington, Amelia 11 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
7 2:58.87L F Chandlee, Jessica 11 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
8 3:02.03L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
9 3:09.95L F Hall, Alexis 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
10 3:18.62L F Ashley, Michaela 11 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.77L F Ward, Miranda 12 08/05/2015 2015 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 37.31L F Troia, Kari 12 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
3 39.36L P Schaefer, Amelia 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 40.29L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 12 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 40.59L P Sondgeroth, Paige 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 41.00L P Hove, Victoria 12 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 41.06L P McKenzie, Natalie 11 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 41.18L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
9 41.24L P Fulton, Riley 12 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 41.91L F Gobel, Isabella 12 07/12/2015 2015 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:18.80L F Ward, Miranda 12 08/07/2015 2015 Southern Zone Age Group Championshi
2 1:22.30L F Troia, Kari 12 06/02/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
3 1:23.89L F Schaefer, Amelia 12 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 1:26.80L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
5 1:28.16L P Fulton, Riley 12 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 1:29.27L F Warren, Taylor 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
7 1:29.54L P Sondgeroth, Paige 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:29.58L F Swindler, Reagan 12 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
9 1:29.68L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 1:29.85L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:59.56L F Ward, Miranda 12 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
2 3:00.85L F Schaefer, Amelia 12 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 3:03.92L F Troia, Kari 12 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
4 3:05.39L F Ashley, Michaela 12 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
5 3:07.46L F Gobel, Isabella 12 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
6 3:08.67L F Swindler, Reagan 12 07/12/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
7 3:11.32L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
8 3:12.89L F Sondgeroth, Paige 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
9 3:31.69L F Pack, Ashlyn 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
10 3:36.87L F Sander, Kendra 12 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.60L F Retherford, Hannah 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 32.90L P McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 33.01L F McDonald, Carlee 12 04/29/2005 2005 SE Tiger Invitational
4 33.31L F Krause, Kalanne 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 34.42L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
6 34.61L P Johnson, Hannah 12 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 35.24L F McDermott, Mary 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 35.29L F Blais, Nicole 12 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
9 35.35L P Fulton, Riley 12 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 35.62L F McDonald, Jamie 12 07/07/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:12.24L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:15.22L P Johnson, Hannah 12 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:17.77L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
4 1:18.12L P Retherford, Hannah 12 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 1:18.46L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
6 1:18.66L F McDonald, Carlee 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
7 1:19.53L F Troia, Kari 12 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
8 1:19.61L P Fulton, Riley 12 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:20.12L F Krause, Kalanne 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
10 1:20.23L F McDermott, Mary 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:48.15L F Johnson, Hannah 12 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
2 2:53.42L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
3 3:03.38L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 12 06/27/2003 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4 3:33.28L F Ashley, Michaela 11 05/16/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:40.10L F Troia, Kari 12 06/01/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
2 2:40.28L F Krause, Kalanne 12 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
3 2:42.44L F Chandlee, Jessica 12 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
4 2:42.95L F Warren, Taylor 12 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
5 2:43.85L F Schaefer, Amelia 12 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
6 2:44.29L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
7 2:45.08L F Talkington, Amelia 12 04/19/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
8 2:48.16L P Campbell, Madeline 12 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 2:48.26L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
10 2:49.08L F Swindler, Reagan 12 05/30/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:45.71L F Krause, Kalanne 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
2 5:47.70L F McKenzie, Natalie 12 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
3 5:50.79L F Blais, Nicole 12 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
4 5:55.43L F Warren, Taylor 12 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
5 6:10.03L F Retherford, Hannah 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
6 6:24.58L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
7 6:30.06L F Hove, Victoria 12 06/23/2006 2006 SE Auburn Speed Invitational
8 6:46.47L F Ashley, Michaela 11 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
9 7:06.35L F Hall, Alexis 12 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.38L F McKim, Madeline 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
2 28.49L P Krause, Kalanne 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
3 28.60L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 28.69L F Hallam, Kyla 14 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 28.80L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
6 29.05L F Scott, Lindsay 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 29.30L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
8 29.31L F McDonald, Carlee 14 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
9 29.49L F Warren, Taylor 14 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 29.50L F Gazia, Nicole 14 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
10 29.50L F Kearns, Laura 13 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:00.97L F McKim, Madeline 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:01.65L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 1:01.98LL F Campbell, Madeline 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:02.15LL F Krause, Kalanne 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:02.77L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
6 1:02.82L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
7 1:03.50L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
8 1:04.29L F Troia, Kari 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
9 1:04.58L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
10 1:04.90LL F Dorr, Brooke 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:11.61L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 2:14.93L F McKim, Madeline 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
3 2:15.49L F Ashley, Marisa 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
4 2:15.98L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
5 2:16.89L F Campbell, Madeline 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
6 2:16.98L F Warren, Taylor 14 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
7 2:18.13L F Krause, Kalanne 13 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 2:21.54L F Johnson, Hannah 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
9 2:21.58L F McKenzie, Natalie 13 06/30/2017 LC Open
10 2:21.89L F McDonald, Jamie 14 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:39.38L P Talkington, Amelia 14 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 4:43.84L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 4:52.93L P Kearns, Laura 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 4:55.07L F Warren, Taylor 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 4:55.59L P Troia, Kari 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 4:56.19L F Swindler, Reagan 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
7 4:56.69L F McKim, Madeline 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
8 5:01.22L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 13 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
9 5:03.55L F Campbell, Madeline 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
10 5:03.83L F Johnson, Hannah 13 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:49.05L F Talkington, Amelia 14 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
2 9:49.51L F Ashley, Marisa 14 06/29/2017 LC Open
3 9:56.14L F Kearns, Laura 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 10:09.16L F Swindler, Reagan 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 10:14.47L F Johnson, Hannah 14 06/29/2017 LC Open
6 10:24.62L F Hove, Victoria 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 10:34.76L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 13 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
8 10:52.84L F Blais, Felicia 13 07/21/2001 2001 SE LCM District South Championships
9 10:58.22L F McDonald, Carlee 13 04/28/2006 2006 SE Auburn Tiger Invite
10 10:59.36L F Retherford, Hannah 13 05/15/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:37.53L F Ashley, Marisa 14 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 19:19.75L F Johnson, Hannah 14 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 19:23.89L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 19:25.29L F Kearns, Laura 13 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 19:33.32L F Swindler, Reagan 14 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
6 19:36.47L F Hove, Victoria 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 20:04.06L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 13 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
8 20:56.12L F Gazia, Nicole 14 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 21:12.75L F Hall, Alexis 14 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 21:28.89L F McDonald, Carlee 13 06/23/2006 2006 SE Auburn Speed Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 31.86L F Warren, Taylor 14 01/14/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
2 33.03L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 33.74L P McKim, Madeline 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 34.21L P Stevenson, Keely 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 34.26L F Retherford, Hannah 14 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
6 34.90L F Krause, Kalanne 14 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
7 35.59L F Campbell, Madeline 13 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
8 35.80L F McDonald, Carlee 13 06/23/2006 2006 SE Auburn Speed Invitational
9 35.90LL F Troia, Kari 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 36.57L F Hallam, Kyla 13 05/04/2012 Sprint Pentathlon & Spirit of
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:08.89L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
2 1:09.18LL F McKenzie, Natalie 13 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:10.21L P Krause, Kalanne 14 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:10.56L P Bradford, Lily 14 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 1:10.61L P Campbell, Madeline 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 1:11.31LL F Retherford, Hannah 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
7 1:12.30L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
8 1:12.33LL F Stevenson, Keely 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:13.31L P McKim, Madeline 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
10 1:13.62L F Dorr, Brooke 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:28.43L F Bradford, Lily 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:28.76L F Campbell, Madeline 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:29.01L F McKenzie, Natalie 13 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:29.28L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
5 2:32.91L P Stevenson, Keely 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:34.18L F Talkington, Amelia 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
7 2:36.20L P Retherford, Hannah 14 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 2:36.55L F Troia, Kari 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
9 2:37.05L P Hove, Victoria 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:40.65L F Sander, Kendra 14 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 36.87L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 37.55L F Hallam, Kyla 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 37.66L P Ward, Miranda 13 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 38.08L F Troia, Kari 13 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
5 39.46L F Campbell, Madeline 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
6 39.62L F Ashley, Michaela 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 39.83L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
8 40.16L P Pack, Ashlyn 13 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 40.41L P Bradford, Lily 13 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 41.17L P Sander, Kendra 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:19.37L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
2 1:20.07L F Troia, Kari 14 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 1:20.15L P Hallam, Kyla 13 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:20.67L P Ward, Miranda 13 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:20.98L P Olstad, Kyle 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:22.87L F Dorr, Brooke 14 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 1:23.35L F Bradford, Lily 14 06/08/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
8 1:23.94L P Ashley, Michaela 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 1:24.83L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
10 1:24.95L P Troia, Allison 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:51.47L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:51.52L F Troia, Kari 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:51.97L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 2:52.92L F Ward, Miranda 13 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
5 2:57.95L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 2:58.11L F Campbell, Madeline 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
7 2:59.88L P Ashley, Michaela 13 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 3:00.02L P Dorr, Brooke 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
9 3:00.14L P Olstad, Kyle 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 3:01.64L F Swindler, Reagan 14 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 31.27L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 31.54L F Retherford, Hannah 13 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
3 31.75L F Krause, Kalanne 14 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
4 32.87L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 32.96L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
6 33.16L F McDonald, Carlee 13 06/23/2006 2006 SE Auburn Speed Invitational
7 33.87L P Gobel, Isabella 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 34.08L F McDonald, Jamie 14 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 34.16L F Campbell, Madeline 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
10 34.20L P Johnson, Hannah 13 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:08.78L P Dorr, Brooke 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
2 1:09.91L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 1:10.38L F McKenzie, Natalie 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 1:10.74L P Krause, Kalanne 14 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:10.87L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
6 1:11.13L F Johnson, Hannah 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
7 1:11.34L P Retherford, Hannah 14 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 1:12.06L F Stevenson, Keely 14 06/30/2017 LC Open
9 1:12.27L F Swindler, Reagan 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
10 1:13.23L P Pack, Ashlyn 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:32.14L F Johnson, Hannah 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
2 2:35.78L F Swindler, Reagan 14 06/05/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
3 2:36.25L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 2:37.88L F Stevenson, Keely 14 07/02/2017 LC Open
5 2:42.52L F Dorr, Brooke 14 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 2:42.79L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:44.24L F McDonald, Carlee 14 06/22/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 2:46.80L F Blais, Nicole 13 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 2:49.01L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:49.67L P Hove, Victoria 14 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:32.18L F Troia, Kari 14 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
2 2:34.59L F Talkington, Amelia 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 2:34.72L F Warren, Taylor 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
4 2:36.07L P Krause, Kalanne 14 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 2:36.24L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
6 2:36.46L F Hallam, Kyla 14 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 2:36.91L P Stevenson, Keely 14 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 2:37.56L P Campbell, Madeline 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 2:37.68L F McKenzie, Natalie 13 07/01/2017 LC Open
10 2:38.12L P Bradford, Lily 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:16.81L F Troia, Kari 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
2 5:24.75L F Stevenson, Keely 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 5:27.09L P Talkington, Amelia 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 5:30.73L F Swindler, Reagan 14 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
5 5:35.52L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 5:36.38L P McKenzie, Natalie 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
7 5:36.89L P Johnson, Hannah 14 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 5:36.93L F Campbell, Madeline 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
9 5:37.83L F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
10 5:38.71L F Hallam, Kyla 14 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 28.38L F McKim, Madeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
2 28.65L F Jones, Kathleen 16 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 28.74L F Smith, Hope 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 28.77L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 28.86L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 28.87L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 29.21L F Retherford, Hannah 16 05/30/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
8 29.34L P Campbell, Madeline 16 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
9 29.38L F Krause, Kalanne 15 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
10 29.40L F Gurganus, Lindsey 15 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 1:01.49L P McKim, Madeline 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:02.05LL F Krause, Kalanne 15 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 1:02.13LL F Ashley, Marisa 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:02.38L P Hallam, Kyla 15 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 1:02.51LL F Hove, Victoria 16 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
6 1:02.66L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 1:02.71L P Warren, Taylor 15 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:02.73LL F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:02.82L F Jones, Kathleen 16 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 1:02.82LL F Smith, Hope 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
10 1:03.08L F Erben, Andrea 16 06/09/2000 2000 FL ATAC LCM Open
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:12.31L P Hove, Victoria 16 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 2:12.46L P Krause, Kalanne 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 2:13.45L P Ashley, Marisa 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:15.58L F Warren, Taylor 15 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
5 2:15.62L P McKim, Madeline 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:16.40L F Gazia, Nicole 16 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
7 2:17.32L F Jones, Kathleen 16 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:18.28L F McDermott, Mary 15 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
9 2:19.08LL F Gurganus, Lindsey 15 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
10 2:19.64L F Retherford, Hannah 16 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:40.09L P Ashley, Marisa 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 4:43.36L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 4:43.89L P Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 4:48.39L P McDermott, Mary 16 06/27/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 4:48.78L P Stevenson, Keely 15 06/10/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
6 4:50.23L F Erben, Andrea 16 06/09/2000 2000 FL ATAC LCM Open
7 4:52.83L P Swindler, Reagan 16 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
8 4:54.45L P McKim, Madeline 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 4:54.97L F Krause, Kalanne 16 04/11/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
10 4:57.94L F Warren, Taylor 15 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:49.53L F Gazia, Nicole 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 9:54.75L F Hove, Victoria 16 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
3 9:56.62L F Swindler, Reagan 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 9:58.24L F McDermott, Mary 16 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
5 10:08.23L F Erben, Andrea 16 07/22/1999 1999 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 10:10.45L F Johnson, Hannah 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 10:17.53L F Troia, Allison 16 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
8 10:33.65L F Wilder, Taylor 16 05/13/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
9 10:37.87L F Krause, Kalanne 15 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 10:39.74L F Hall, Alexis 15 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:57.09L F McDermott, Mary 16 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 19:01.60L F Ashley, Marisa 15 07/19/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 19:16.81L F Gazia, Nicole 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
4 19:23.41L F Troia, Allison 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
5 19:31.42L F Hove, Victoria 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
6 19:37.52L F Johnson, Hannah 15 07/19/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 19:45.94L F Erben, Andrea 16 07/22/1999 1999 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 19:49.45L F Swindler, Reagan 15 07/02/2017 LC Open
9 20:08.89L F Gurganus, Lindsey 16 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 20:26.47L F Olstad, Kyle 16 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 32.26L F Campbell, Madeline 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 32.45L F Warren, Taylor 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
3 32.78L F Retherford, Hannah 15 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
4 33.48L F Krause, Kalanne 16 07/19/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
5 33.64L F Dorr, Brooke 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
6 33.65L F McKim, Madeline 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
7 33.95L P Stevenson, Keely 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 34.36L P Bradford, Molly Grace 16 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 34.68L F Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
10 35.11L F McDonald, Carlee 15 07/18/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:07.60L P Campbell, Madeline 15 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:08.64L F Retherford, Hannah 15 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
3 1:08.98LL F Krause, Kalanne 16 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 1:09.10L F Warren, Taylor 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 1:10.54L F Stevenson, Keely 15 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
6 1:11.42L F Bradford, Molly Grace 15 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
7 1:11.72LL F Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
8 1:13.21LL F Wilder, Taylor 16 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:13.76L P McKim, Madeline 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:14.37L P McDonald, Carlee 16 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:25.52L F Krause, Kalanne 16 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
2 2:28.34L F Campbell, Madeline 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:29.84L F Stevenson, Keely 15 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:31.02L F Retherford, Hannah 16 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 2:31.88L F Warren, Taylor 15 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 2:32.87L P Hove, Victoria 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 2:33.53L P Wilder, Taylor 16 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 2:34.46L F Bradford, Molly Grace 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 2:37.66L F Cook, Kenzi 15 06/03/2018 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
10 2:39.08L F Gelsleichter, Fallon 16 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 36.42L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 36.70L F Hallam, Kyla 15 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
3 36.91L F Olstad, Kyle 16 06/12/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
4 37.11L P Dorr, Brooke 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 37.71L F Stock, Alysiah 16 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
6 38.82L F Gazia, Nicole 16 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 39.14L F Troia, Allison 16 06/12/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
8 39.17L F Hove, Victoria 16 06/11/2010 TPA Orlando Open
9 40.18L F Ashley, Michaela 15 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
10 40.20L P Johnson, Hannah 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:16.26L F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:17.76L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:18.65L P Dorr, Brooke 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:20.07L P Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 1:21.55L P Ashley, Michaela 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 1:21.55L P Olstad, Kyle 16 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 1:21.89L F Hove, Victoria 16 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
7 1:22.72L P Gazia, Nicole 16 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
8 1:22.90L P Stock, Alysiah 16 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
9 1:24.19L P Swindler, Reagan 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:24.33L P Troia, Allison 16 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:44.92L F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:46.45L F Hallam, Kyla 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:49.11L F Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 2:53.19L F Dorr, Brooke 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 2:54.00L P Ashley, Michaela 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 2:56.25L P Swindler, Reagan 16 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:56.68L F Hove, Victoria 16 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 2:57.43L P Gazia, Nicole 15 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 2:59.81L P Stock, Alysiah 16 07/17/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
10 3:00.53L F Olstad, Kyle 16 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 29.55L F Dorr, Brooke 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 31.58L P Campbell, Madeline 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 31.95L F Retherford, Hannah 16 07/20/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
4 32.05L F Hove, Victoria 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 32.08L F McDonald, Carlee 15 07/20/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 32.32L F Krause, Kalanne 15 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 32.43L F McKim, Madeline 15 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
8 33.14L F Hallam, Kyla 15 07/20/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
9 33.45L F McDonald, Jamie 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
10 33.55L F Beall, Sophee 16 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:05.55L F Dorr, Brooke 16 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:08.09L P Retherford, Hannah 16 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 1:08.75L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 1:08.80L P Hove, Victoria 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 1:10.41L F Stevenson, Keely 15 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
6 1:10.71L F Pack, Ashlyn 15 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
7 1:10.92L F McDermott, Mary 16 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
8 1:11.22L F Swindler, Reagan 16 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
9 1:11.38L P Krause, Kalanne 15 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 1:12.13L P McDonald, Jamie 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:34.38L F Stevenson, Keely 15 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 2:34.94L P Hallam, Kyla 15 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 2:35.59L P Johnson, Hannah 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:35.97L P Swindler, Reagan 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:36.43L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 15 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 2:38.06L F McDermott, Mary 16 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:38.85L F Dorr, Brooke 15 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
8 2:39.75L P Hove, Victoria 16 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 2:42.93L F Seaman, Brielle 15 06/22/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
10 2:43.10L P McDonald, Jamie 15 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:28.03L F Hove, Victoria 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 2:28.28L F Krause, Kalanne 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:33.16L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 2:33.17L F Stevenson, Keely 15 06/08/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
5 2:33.57L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 2:33.62L F Campbell, Madeline 16 07/01/2017 LC Open
7 2:35.69L F Dorr, Brooke 15 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
8 2:36.69L F Warren, Taylor 15 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
9 2:37.53L P Swindler, Reagan 16 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
10 2:38.35L F Hall, Alexis 16 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:13.88L P Hove, Victoria 16 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 5:17.87L P Stevenson, Keely 15 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 5:24.22L P Swindler, Reagan 15 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 5:26.42L P Krause, Kalanne 16 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
5 5:26.67L P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 5:32.26L P Sweetser, Marisa 16 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 5:34.29L P Gelsleichter, Fallon 15 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 5:34.62L P Hallam, Kyla 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 5:35.03L F Warren, Taylor 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 5:36.16L F Dorr, Brooke 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 27.50L F Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 28.46L F Myers, Caitlin 18 07/13/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
3 28.74L F Erben, Andrea 17 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
4 28.91L P Smith, Hope 17 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
5 28.94L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 29.03L F Hallam, Kyla 17 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
7 29.12L P Retherford, Hannah 17 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 29.16L P Delaney, Lauren 17 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 29.23L P Costin, Kathryn 19 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 29.23L F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 29.26L P Campbell, Madeline 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 1:00.74L P Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 1:01.18L P Hove, Victoria 18 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
3 1:01.80L F Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 1:02.49L P Retherford, Hannah 17 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
5 1:02.91L P Delaney, Lauren 17 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:03.06L F Myers, Caitlin 17 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
7 1:03.38L P Smith, Hope 17 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
8 1:03.49L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 07/02/2017 LC Open
9 1:03.62L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 07/02/2017 LC Open
10 1:03.74L F Wilder, Taylor 17 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:10.29L P Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 2:11.61L F Hove, Victoria 17 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
3 2:14.85L F Myers, Caitlin 17 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 2:15.95L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 2:18.74L P Gazia, Nicole 17 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 2:19.65L F Wilder, Taylor 17 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
7 2:20.23L F Retherford, Hannah 18 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
8 2:20.43L P Campbell, Madeline 17 06/09/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
9 2:20.50L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
10 2:20.89L P Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:38.23L F Erben, Andrea 18 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
2 4:40.68L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
3 4:53.37L P Wilder, Taylor 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 4:54.05L P McDermott, Mary 17 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 4:54.30L P Evans, Sara 18 06/27/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 4:55.59L P Troia, Allison 18 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
7 4:56.47L P Myers, Caitlin 17 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
8 4:56.60L F Jones, Kathleen 17 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 4:56.66L P Gurganus, Lindsey 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 4:59.15L F Stevenson, Kaia 18 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 17 & Over 800 Free
1 9:41.56L F Erben, Andrea 18 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
2 9:53.64L F Hove, Victoria 18 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
3 9:58.12L F McDermott, Mary 17 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 10:04.99L F Troia, Allison 18 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
5 10:11.11L F Wilder, Taylor 17 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
6 10:13.69L F Myers, Caitlin 17 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
7 10:23.90L F Evans, Sara 18 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 10:26.61L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
9 10:30.95L F McDonald, Jamie 18 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 10:35.20L F Gazia, Nicole 17 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 18:27.97L F Erben, Andrea 17 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
2 18:30.84L F Hove, Victoria 18 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
3 18:57.18L F McDermott, Mary 17 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 19:04.44L F Troia, Allison 18 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
5 19:28.70L F Evans, Sara 18 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 19:36.40L F Wilder, Taylor 17 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 20:01.22L F Gazia, Nicole 17 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
8 20:11.63L F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
9 20:31.95L F Seaman, Brielle 17 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 20:45.26L F Davenport, Haley 17 07/20/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 30.50L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 32.42L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 32.43L F Krause, Kalanne 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
4 32.96L P Campbell, Madeline 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 35.25L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/27/2011 Southern Zone Age Group Champs
6 35.30L F Wilder, Taylor 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 35.55L P Stevenson, Kaia 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 35.63L F McDonald, Carlee 17 06/11/2010 TPA Orlando Open
9 37.18L F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 37.26L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 01/14/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:06.57L F Retherford, Hannah 17 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 1:08.10LL F Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:08.86L P Campbell, Madeline 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:11.87L F Hove, Victoria 17 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
5 1:12.37L P Wilder, Taylor 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 1:13.18L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 07/01/2017 LC Open
7 1:13.20L P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 03/06/2008 2008 SE Speedo Champions Series
8 1:13.52L F Krause, Kalanne 17 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
9 1:14.72L P McDonald, Carlee 17 07/10/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
10 1:15.72L P Erben, Andrea 17 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:27.03L F Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:28.53L P Campbell, Madeline 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:29.84L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/27/2011 Southern Zone Age Group Champs
4 2:30.68L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
5 2:31.01L P Wilder, Taylor 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 2:31.57L P Krause, Kalanne 17 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
7 2:40.11L P Erben, Andrea 17 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
8 2:41.98L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
8 2:41.98L F Stevenson, Kaia 18 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
9 2:42.15L P Gurganus, Lindsey 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 2:46.31L F Hall, Alexis 17 05/31/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 34.71L F Escobar, Astrid 19 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 36.77L F Evans, Sara 18 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 37.05L F Olstad, Kyle 17 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
4 37.52L F Stock, Alysiah 17 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
5 37.57L F Hove, Victoria 18 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
6 38.32L P Fisher, Elizabeth 18 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 38.60L P Ashley, Michaela 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 38.62L F Hurst, Alyssa 17 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
9 38.85L P Smith, Hope 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
10 39.72L F Branham, Katherine 17 07/18/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:15.58L F Escobar, Astrid 19 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 1:17.64L F Hallam, Kyla 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:17.91L P Evans, Sara 18 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 1:18.84L F Hove, Victoria 17 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
5 1:19.65L F Stock, Alysiah 17 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
6 1:19.78L P Olstad, Kyle 17 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
7 1:20.09L P Hurst, Alyssa 18 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
8 1:21.77L P Ashley, Michaela 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:22.36L F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 1:24.13L P Smith, Hope 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:44.77L F Escobar, Astrid 19 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 2:51.11L F Hurst, Alyssa 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
3 2:51.78L P Evans, Sara 18 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 2:51.78L P Hove, Victoria 17 07/26/2011 Southern Zone Age Group Champs
4 2:52.25L F Hallam, Kyla 17 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:54.50L F Ashley, Michaela 17 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
6 2:55.21L P Stock, Alysiah 17 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
7 2:57.47L F Sweetser, Marisa 17 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
8 2:58.34L P Olstad, Kyle 17 07/11/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
9 3:01.46L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 06/30/2017 LC Open
10 3:02.34L P Suggs, Savanna 17 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 28.93L F Retherford, Hannah 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 29.84L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
3 31.02L F Hove, Victoria 18 06/16/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 31.07L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 31.17L P Hallam, Kyla 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 31.76L P Campbell, Madeline 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 31.94L P Krause, Kalanne 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
8 32.23L F Costin, Kathryn 19 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 32.26L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
10 32.49L F Evans, Sara 18 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:04.37L P Retherford, Hannah 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 1:06.86L P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 03/06/2008 2008 SE Speedo Champions Series
3 1:07.91L F Hove, Victoria 18 06/15/2012 2012 SE Richard Quick Invitati
4 1:08.64L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 1:09.09L F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 06/30/2017 LC Open
6 1:09.41L P Costin, Kathryn 19 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 1:09.47L F Hallam, Kyla 17 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
8 1:10.27L P Evans, Sara 18 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 1:10.92L P Bradford, Molly Grace 18 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:11.14L P Krause, Kalanne 17 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:35.89L F Hove, Victoria 18 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
2 2:37.15L P Stevenson, Kaia 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:37.79L F Evans, Sara 18 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 2:37.83L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 06/06/2008 2008 SE LC Summer Kick Off Classic
5 2:39.91L P McDermott, Mary 17 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 2:47.32L F McDonald, Jamie 18 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
7 2:54.40L P Ashley, Michaela 17 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
8 2:54.82L F Campbell, Madeline 17 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 2:56.91L F Seaman, Sierra 17 06/01/2007 2007 SE LC Summer Kick Off Cla
10 2:57.88L F Hurst, Alyssa 17 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:23.51L F Hove, Victoria 18 03/24/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:31.60L P Evans, Sara 18 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 2:31.86L F Hallam, Kyla 17 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
4 2:33.33L F Campbell, Madeline 17 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
5 2:36.05L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 07/01/2017 LC Open
6 2:38.35L F Wilder, Taylor 17 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 2:39.25L F Escobar, Astrid 19 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
8 2:39.84L P Costin, Kathryn 19 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 2:40.09L F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 2:40.54L F Krause, Kalanne 17 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
Female 17 & Over 400 IM
1 5:11.43L F Hove, Victoria 17 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 5:22.71L P Evans, Sara 18 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 5:34.30L F Erben, Andrea 18 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
4 5:36.45L F Campbell, Madeline 17 06/09/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
5 5:37.56L F Stevenson, Kaia 17 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
6 5:38.51L F Krause, Kalanne 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
7 5:42.51L F Ashley, Michaela 17 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
8 5:45.16L F Hurst, Alyssa 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
9 5:45.22L F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
10 5:47.30L P Troia, Allison 18 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.42L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
2 39.40L F Crye, Gip 8 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
3 39.90L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 39.99L F McEliece, Shane 8 05/30/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 40.11L F Fulton, Evan 8 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
6 41.46L F Gordon, Reis 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 41.82L F Greer, John 8 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
8 41.96L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
9 42.81L F Gandy, Dylan 8 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
10 43.48L P McArthur, Scott 8 07/31/1987 1987 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:20.21L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
2 1:24.78L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
3 1:25.84L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 1:31.89L F Crye, Gip 8 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
5 1:32.89L F McEliece, Shane 8 06/01/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
6 1:33.41L F Greer, John 8 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
7 1:40.05L F Gordon, Reis 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
8 1:40.61L F Gandy, Dylan 8 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 1:40.94L F Gobel, Nicholas 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
10 1:40.98L F Maggiore, Luke 8 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:02.00L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/28/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
2 3:07.54L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
3 3:13.12L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 3:16.82L F Crye, Gip 8 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
5 3:26.85L F Maggiore, Luke 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
6 3:30.82L F Gordon, Reis 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 3:31.50L F Gobel, Nicholas 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
8 3:51.45L F Fulton, Evan 8 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.79L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
2 43.24L F Crye, Gip 8 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
3 43.74L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 47.13L F Maggiore, Luke 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 48.06L F Gandy, Tristan 7 07/11/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
6 49.33L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 05/14/2004 2004 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
7 49.63L F McEliece, Shane 8 07/12/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
8 49.82L F Fulton, Evan 8 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
9 50.87L F Rifai, Sami 8 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
10 53.49L F Gandy, Dylan 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:32.12L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
2 1:32.30L F Crye, Gip 8 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:36.26L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 1:42.42L F Maggiore, Luke 8 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 1:46.15L F McEliece, Shane 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
6 1:49.64L F Gandy, Dylan 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 1:51.00L F Gordon, Reis 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
8 1:51.28L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
9 1:53.01L F Gandy, Tristan 7 07/10/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
10 1:57.38L F Fulton, Evan 8 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 52.58L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
2 53.46L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
3 53.98L F Gandy, Dylan 8 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
4 55.02L F Crye, Gip 8 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
5 55.96L F Gandy, Tristan 7 07/11/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
6 57.34L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 05/14/2004 2004 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
7 57.51L F Fulton, Evan 8 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
8 57.82L F Maggiore, Luke 8 04/20/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
9 57.96L F Dean, Joshua 8 06/03/2012 2012 SE CA Surf & Swim Classic
10 58.06L F McEliece, Shane 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:52.63L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
2 1:55.91L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 1:58.47L F Crye, Gip 8 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
4 2:03.07L F Gandy, Tristan 7 07/10/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
5 2:03.27L F McEliece, Shane 8 07/12/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
6 2:03.90L F Fulton, Evan 8 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
7 2:08.59L F Maggiore, Luke 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
8 2:13.48L F Gobel, Nicholas 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 2:17.76L F Cartron-Mizeracki, Elias 8 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 2:17.96L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 44.47L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
2 45.44L F Crye, Gip 8 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
3 46.45L F McEliece, Shane 8 07/20/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
4 46.97L F Greer, John 8 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
5 51.42L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
6 53.39L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
7 55.43L F Maggiore, Luke 8 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
8 55.68L F Gobel, Nicholas 8 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 56.88L F Faulhaber, Michael 8 05/14/2004 2004 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
10 56.95L F Gandy, Dylan 8 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:47.13L F Fulton, Alex 8 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
2 1:50.62L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/04/2001 2001 SE Auburn Tiger Challenge
3 2:01.00L F Gobel, Nicholas 8 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
4 2:02.56L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
5 2:03.78L F Gordon, Reis 8 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
6 2:32.79L F Rifai, Sami 8 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:34.11L F Cartron-Mizeracki, Elias 8 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:37.82L F Fulton, Alex 8 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
2 3:39.81L F Crye, Gip 8 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
3 3:58.61L F Rifai, Kareem 8 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
4 4:21.58L F Duncan, Christopher 8 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
5 4:33.16L F Rifai, Sami 8 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.73L F McEliece, Shane 10 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 32.96L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
3 33.39L F Crye, Gip 10 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 34.19L P Phlegar, Karl 10 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 34.44L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 34.56L F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
7 34.75L F Greer, Richard 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 35.19L F Wootson, Blair 9 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 35.50L P Scott, Michael 10 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 35.69L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:12.14L F McEliece, Shane 10 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:13.58L F Crye, Gip 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:16.58L F Fulton, Alex 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 1:16.61L P Scott, Michael 10 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 1:16.79L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
6 1:18.03L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
7 1:18.56L F Faulhaber, Michael 10 04/28/2006 2006 SE Auburn Tiger Invite
8 1:18.83L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 10 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
9 1:19.31L F Greer, Richard 10 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
10 1:19.97L F Balkcom, Lee 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:38.16L F Crye, Gip 10 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 2:43.99L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
3 2:46.14L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
4 2:48.48L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 2:49.56L F Faulhaber, Michael 10 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
6 2:49.93L F McEliece, Shane 10 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
7 2:51.86L P Scott, Michael 10 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:54.50L F Balkcom, Lee 10 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:58.17L F Wootson, Blair 9 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 2:59.69L F Duncan, Christopher 10 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:44.35L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
2 5:47.48L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
3 6:00.67L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 6:02.14L F Gandy, Dylan 9 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 6:08.80L F Crye, Gip 10 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 6:09.08L F McEliece, Shane 10 06/04/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 6:38.90L F Faulhaber, Michael 10 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
8 6:42.06L F McGuire, Chad 10 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 6:53.70L F Brasfield, Samuel 10 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
10 7:03.19L F Hemming, Trevor 9 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 38.87L F McEliece, Shane 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
2 39.72L F Balkcom, Lee 10 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 40.11L P Phlegar, Karl 10 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 40.45L F Greer, Richard 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 40.62L F Crye, Gip 10 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
6 41.25L F Duncan, Christopher 9 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
7 41.49L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
8 42.74L F Fulton, Evan 10 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
9 42.95L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 43.06L P Gandy, Dylan 10 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:27.50L F McEliece, Shane 10 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
2 1:27.56L F Crye, Gip 10 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 1:27.58L F Balkcom, Lee 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:27.63L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 1:27.73L F Duncan, Christopher 9 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 1:27.91L P Phlegar, Karl 10 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 1:30.33L F Greer, Richard 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 1:32.52L F Fulton, Evan 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:33.25L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/10/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 1:35.12L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 43.48L P McGuire, Chad 10 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 45.18L F McEliece, Shane 10 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 45.19L F Gandy, Dylan 10 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 46.31L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 46.91L F Crye, Gip 10 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
6 48.10L F Duncan, Christopher 10 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
7 48.91L P Phlegar, Karl 10 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 48.98L P Scott, Michael 10 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 49.10L F Greer, Richard 10 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
10 49.49L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:40.82L P McGuire, Chad 10 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 1:40.84L P Gandy, Dylan 10 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 1:42.35L F McEliece, Shane 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 1:43.01L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
5 1:44.77L F Greer, Richard 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:47.84L F Vaden, Noah 10 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 1:47.89L F Crye, Gip 9 06/30/2017 LC Open
8 1:48.24L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 1:48.89L F Maggiore, Luke 10 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
10 1:49.47L F Duncan, Christopher 9 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.27L F McEliece, Shane 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
2 36.28L F Crye, Gip 10 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 38.86L F Fulton, Alex 10 05/30/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 39.07L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
5 41.81L F Greer, Richard 10 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 41.95L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 06/11/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 42.40L F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
8 42.47L F Duncan, Christopher 9 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
9 43.34L F Balkcom, Lee 10 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
10 43.98L F Vaden, Noah 10 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:23.63L F Crye, Gip 10 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 1:23.86L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
3 1:27.29L F McEliece, Shane 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
4 1:31.66L F Fulton, Alex 10 05/31/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 1:35.77L P Gobel, Nicholas 10 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
6 1:38.62L F Duncan, Christopher 10 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
7 1:40.40L F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
8 1:43.54L F McGuire, Chad 10 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 1:44.03L F Balkcom, Lee 10 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
10 1:47.26L F Greer, Richard 10 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:58.49L F Crye, Gip 10 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 3:02.88L F Fulton, Alex 10 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
3 3:07.87L F McEliece, Shane 10 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
4 3:11.12L F Gordon, Reis 10 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
5 3:13.14L F Greer, Richard 10 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
6 3:13.68L F Gobel, Nicholas 10 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
7 3:15.63L P Phlegar, Karl 10 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 3:16.23L P McGuire, Chad 10 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 3:21.45L F Duncan, Christopher 10 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
10 3:28.02L F Fulton, Evan 10 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.89L F McEliece, Shane 12 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 28.89L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 28.96L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/29/2004 2004 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 30.30L P McEliece, Colin 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 30.31L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
6 30.46L F Adams, Sean 12 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
7 30.67L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 30.88LL F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 30.94L P Mock, Dylan 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 31.10L F Greer, Gregory 12 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.76L F McEliece, Shane 12 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:03.43L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 1:03.93L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 1:04.64L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/29/2004 2004 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 1:05.15L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
6 1:06.41L P Adams, Sean 12 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
7 1:08.01L F Greer, Gregory 12 06/23/2000 2000 SE Tom Lalor Invitational
8 1:08.14L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
9 1:08.88L P Darnell, Joey 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:09.01L P Mock, Dylan 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:17.02L F McEliece, Shane 12 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 2:19.01L P Adams, Sean 12 07/18/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 2:19.11L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 2:19.18L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 2:21.81L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
6 2:22.67L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:26.62L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 2:26.72L F Greer, Gregory 12 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:28.36L F Sander, Andre 12 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
10 2:28.60L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:55.44L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 4:58.69L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 06/12/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
3 5:02.13L F Adams, Sean 12 07/19/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
4 5:03.62L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 5:07.43L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/29/2004 2004 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 5:08.76L F Mock, Dylan 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 5:08.98L F Sander, Andre 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 5:13.42L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 5:19.28L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
10 5:19.42L F Greer, Gregory 12 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 10:17.53L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 10:31.77L F Adams, Sean 12 07/17/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
3 10:45.38L F Sander, Andre 12 07/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 11:02.39L F Mock, Dylan 12 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 33.69L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/29/2004 2004 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 33.70L F McEliece, Shane 12 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 34.62L P Darnell, Joey 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 35.18L P Station, Luke 12 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
5 35.61L F Greer, Gregory 12 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
6 36.06LL F Metcalf, Reid 12 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
7 36.07L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
8 36.35L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 36.36L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/12/2011 2011 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 37.53L F Adams, Sean 12 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:15.03L F McEliece, Shane 12 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 1:15.42L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 05/14/2004 2004 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
3 1:16.75L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 1:16.84L F Greer, Gregory 12 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 1:17.40L P Phlegar, Karl 12 07/17/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:17.55L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
7 1:19.57L P Metcalf, Reid 12 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 1:20.46L F Sander, Andre 12 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
9 1:20.50L F Fulton, Alex 12 07/02/2017 LC Open
10 1:20.75L P Barr, Craig 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:45.20L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 06/13/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
2 2:57.47L F Phlegar, Karl 12 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
3 2:57.82L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 11 06/27/2003 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4 3:00.38L F Greer, Richard 12 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
5 3:11.09L F McGuire, Chad 11 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.64L F McEliece, Shane 12 08/01/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
2 38.24L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 38.91L P Phlegar, Karl 12 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
4 39.33L F Sander, Andre 12 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
5 39.39L P McGuire, Chad 12 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 41.16L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 42.33L F Adams, Sean 12 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
8 42.64L P Walker, Shelton 12 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 42.87L F Greer, Gregory 12 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
10 43.16L F Legg, Braden 12 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:15.39L F McEliece, Shane 12 08/03/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
2 1:24.03L F McGuire, Chad 12 07/17/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
3 1:24.32L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:26.83L P Sander, Andre 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 1:27.38L P Phlegar, Karl 12 07/17/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 1:29.87L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
7 1:30.13L F Adams, Sean 12 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
8 1:33.76L F Legg, Braden 12 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
9 1:34.41L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
10 1:34.94L P Walker, Shelton 12 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:01.86L F McGuire, Chad 12 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
2 3:11.02L F Phlegar, Karl 12 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
3 3:14.70L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 06/13/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
4 3:55.81L F Brown, Chester 11 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.64L F McEliece, Shane 12 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 31.70L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
3 32.49L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 33.50L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
5 33.71L F McEliece, Colin 12 07/09/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
6 34.32L F Greer, Gregory 12 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 35.20L F Campbell, Mitchell 12 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
8 35.38L P Hicks, Benjamin 12 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 35.39L F Fulton, Alex 12 06/30/2017 LC Open
10 35.95L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:06.82L F McEliece, Shane 12 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 1:10.67L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
3 1:14.15L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 1:17.74L F McEliece, Colin 12 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
5 1:18.92L F Bryant, Matthew 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 1:22.00L F Greer, Gregory 12 05/06/2000 2000 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
7 1:22.86L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 05/14/2004 2004 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
8 1:23.07L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
9 1:23.53L F McGuire, Chad 12 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
10 1:24.02L P Fulton, Alex 12 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:37.50L F McEliece, Shane 12 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
2 2:38.00L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/31/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
3 2:42.46L F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 04/26/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
4 2:45.58L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/29/2004 2004 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 2:45.70L F Sander, Andre 12 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
6 2:47.88L F Faulhaber, Michael 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:47.95L F McEliece, Colin 12 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
8 2:50.39L F Phlegar, Karl 12 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 2:50.49L F Greer, Gregory 12 07/27/2000 2000 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:50.57L P Darnell, Joey 12 07/30/1992 1992 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 6:01.74L F Phlegar, Karl 12 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
2 6:16.62L F Gobel, Nicholas 12 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
3 6:16.83L F McGuire, Chad 12 05/07/2011 Sprint Pentathlon & Spirit of
4 6:26.40L F Greer, Richard 12 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
5 6:30.64L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 11 06/27/2003 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
6 7:19.64L F Fitzgerald, Cameron 12 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.61L F Escobar, Evan 14 06/27/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
1 26.61L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 26.64L F Adams, Sean 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 26.73L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 26.97L P Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 27.10L F Allred, Kai 14 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 27.28L F McEliece, Colin 14 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
7 27.48L P Phlegar, Karl 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 27.53L F Mock, Dylan 14 06/26/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 27.53LL F White, Max 14 04/25/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
9 27.68L P Commins, Michael 14 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 27.68L F Station, Luke 14 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 27.79L P Clutch, James 14 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 58.21L P Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 58.32L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 58.40LL F Adams, Sean 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 58.50L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 58.52L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
6 59.06L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
7 59.29L F Escobar, Evan 14 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 59.39L P Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 59.89L F Allred, Kai 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
10 59.94L F Mock, Dylan 14 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:04.62L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 04/16/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 2:05.28L F Escobar, Evan 14 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 2:06.36L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 2:08.44L F Allred, Kai 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 2:09.43L F Adams, Sean 14 06/04/2016 2016 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 2:09.51L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
7 2:10.55L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:12.52L P Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:14.12L F McEliece, Colin 14 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 2:14.37L P Moritz, Garrett 14 07/29/1993 1993 SE Southeastern LCM Championships
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:25.77L F Escobar, Evan 14 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 4:26.40L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 04/15/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 4:28.79L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
4 4:34.39L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 4:35.15L F Allred, Kai 14 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 4:42.14L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
7 4:42.90L F Adams, Sean 14 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
8 4:45.59L P Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
9 4:46.51L P Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 4:47.02L F Mock, Dylan 14 06/26/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 9:09.76L F Escobar, Evan 14 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 9:18.27L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 07/22/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 9:25.79L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
4 9:58.09L F Mock, Dylan 14 07/10/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
5 10:04.17L F vonBlankenburg, Troy 14 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
6 10:05.56L F Greer, Gregory 13 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
7 10:08.42L F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 05/20/2007 2007 SE Distance Spring Fling
8 10:09.03L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 13 07/21/2005 2005 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 10:27.22L F Phlegar, Karl 14 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
10 10:39.02L F McGuire, Chad 14 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:38.06L F Escobar, Evan 14 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 17:41.69L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 18:55.70L F Mock, Dylan 14 06/27/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 19:14.47L F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/08/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
5 19:28.44L F Gobel, Nicholas 13 04/13/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
6 19:37.83L F Adams, Sean 14 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
7 20:07.87L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 13 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
8 20:18.09L F Crain, Brandon 13 06/27/2003 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
9 21:08.72L F Tillman, Matthew 14 04/13/2014 2014 Jimi Flowers Spring Splas
10 21:13.97L F Bronnenberg, Drew 13 07/19/2003 2003 SE LCM District South Championships
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 30.40LL F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
2 32.90LL F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 33.08L P Station, Luke 14 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 33.35L F Clutch, James 14 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 33.44L P Shanks, Jared 14 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 33.85L F McGuire, Chad 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 33.88L F Greer, Gregory 14 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
8 34.07L F Perdomo, Joshua 14 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 34.41L P Legg, Braden 14 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 35.15L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:07.01L F Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/2009 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 1:07.04LL F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 1:08.09L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
4 1:08.79L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
5 1:09.03L P Clutch, James 14 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 1:09.40L F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 1:09.64L P Greer, Gregory 14 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 1:10.15L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
9 1:10.65L F Station, Luke 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
10 1:10.78L P McGuire, Chad 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:26.01L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/24/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
2 2:26.48L P Phlegar, Karl 14 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 2:28.05L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 2:29.01L F Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 2:29.17L F Greer, Gregory 14 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 2:29.54L P Clutch, James 14 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 2:32.09L P McGuire, Chad 14 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 2:32.95L F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 06/01/2007 2007 SE LC Summer Kick Off Cla
9 2:34.90L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 04/28/2006 2006 SE Auburn Tiger Invite
10 2:35.33L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 06/05/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.59L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 35.08L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
3 35.52L F McGuire, Chad 14 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
4 35.84L F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 36.15L F Tuggle, Kenneth 14 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
6 37.51L P Legg, Braden 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 37.88L P Ferguson, Luke 14 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 38.03L P Adams, Sean 14 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 38.33L F Erben, Paul 14 07/22/1999 1999 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 38.38L F Tillman, Matthew 14 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:08.60L F McEliece, Colin 14 08/03/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
2 1:12.25L P Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 1:15.79L P McGuire, Chad 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
4 1:15.87L P Phlegar, Karl 14 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 1:17.16L P Darnell, Joey 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:17.63L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 1:18.56L F Allred, Kai 14 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
8 1:18.98L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
9 1:19.93L P Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 1:20.22L P Legg, Braden 14 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:29.88L F McEliece, Colin 14 08/01/2018 2018 Southern Zone Championships
2 2:36.32L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 2:42.56L F Allred, Kai 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
4 2:43.43L F McGuire, Chad 14 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 2:48.32L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
6 2:51.87L F Escobar, Evan 14 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
7 2:53.05L P Sweetser, Christian 14 07/28/1994 1994 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:53.32L P Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:54.16L P Tuggle, Kenneth 14 07/20/2014 2014 Southeastern LC Championships
10 2:56.43L F Skerratt, Donald 13 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.61L F Shanks, Jared 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 28.77L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
3 29.80L F Station, Luke 13 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 30.98L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 31.29L F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
6 31.79L P Allred, Kai 14 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 32.09L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
8 32.32L F Mock, Dylan 14 07/10/2010 2010 SE GPAC Last Chance Meet
9 32.36L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
10 32.81L F Commins, Michael 14 06/12/2009 2009 FL TPA Orlando Open
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.00L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 04/16/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:03.43L F McEliece, Colin 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 1:04.20L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 1:06.53L F Greer, Gregory 14 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
5 1:06.55L P Phlegar, Karl 14 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 1:06.73L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 1:06.88L F Allred, Kai 14 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
8 1:07.44L F Shanks, Jared 14 06/24/2016 Long Course Open
9 1:09.12L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
10 1:09.19L P Escobar, Evan 14 06/26/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:21.10L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
2 2:21.76L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:27.20L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
4 2:28.31L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 2:29.06L P Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
6 2:29.99L F Allred, Kai 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
7 2:32.43L F Greer, Gregory 14 06/28/2002 2002 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 2:39.33L F Hicks, Benjamin 14 05/31/2015 2015 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
9 2:41.43L F Bryant, Matthew 14 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
10 2:42.88L P Mock, Dylan 13 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:22.36L F McEliece, Colin 14 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 2:23.15L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 2:24.86L P Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/18/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
4 2:25.75L P Phlegar, Karl 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 2:26.69L F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 04/17/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
6 2:27.03L F Whitehead, Michael 14 04/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
7 2:28.98L F Allred, Kai 14 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
8 2:29.52L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/27/2006 2006 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 2:30.59L P McGuire, Chad 14 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 2:31.52L F Greer, Gregory 14 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:01.13L F McEliece, Colin 14 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 5:01.50L F Grauvogel, Gabriel 14 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
3 5:06.59L P Ratliff, Jonathan 14 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 5:08.97L F Gobel, Nicholas 14 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
5 5:09.65L F Allred, Kai 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
6 5:23.44L P Whitehead, Michael 14 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
7 5:28.78L P Bronnenberg, Cody 14 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 5:30.27L P Mock, Dylan 13 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 5:32.52L F Greer, Gregory 13 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
10 5:35.08L F Phlegar, Karl 14 04/19/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 24.80L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 25.63L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
3 25.80L F Williams, Shane 16 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
4 25.81L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 25.82L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
6 25.91L F Erben, Paul 16 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
7 25.97L F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
8 26.01L F Clutch, James 16 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
9 26.13L P Mock, Dylan 15 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
10 26.15L F Cain, Kenan 16 07/01/2017 LC Open
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 54.41L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 54.86L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 55.23LL F Escobar, Evan 16 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
4 55.43L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 55.96L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
6 56.72L F Shanks, Jared 16 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 57.08L P Phlegar, Karl 16 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
8 57.10L F Darnell, Joey 15 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 57.12L P Legg, Mason 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 57.30L F Lewandowski, Jim 16 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:57.26L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/01/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
2 2:00.57L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:01.08L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
4 2:02.35L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 2:02.63L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 2:04.99L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
7 2:05.37L F Allred, Kai 15 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
8 2:05.39LL F Seaman, Chet 16 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
9 2:05.88L F Shanks, Jared 16 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 2:07.40L P Alexander, Liam 16 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:05.73L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/03/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
2 4:12.80L P Escobar, Evan 16 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
3 4:19.20L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
4 4:22.97L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 4:29.37L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 4:32.09L P Allred, Kai 15 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 4:33.52L F Erben, Paul 16 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
8 4:33.99L F McGuire, Chad 16 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
9 4:35.07L F Shanks, Jared 16 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 4:35.28L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:39.94L F Ratliff, Jonathan 15 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 8:52.36L F Whitehead, Michael 15 07/22/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 9:00.06L F Escobar, Evan 16 07/14/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
4 9:12.71L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 9:17.50L F Alexander, Liam 16 07/18/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 9:35.42L F Erben, Paul 16 05/19/2001 2001 SE GPAC Spring Long Course Meet
7 9:36.45L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 06/05/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
8 9:46.62L F Hodges, William 15 06/29/2001 2001 FL ATAC LCM Open
9 9:47.13L F Seaman, Chet 16 05/16/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
10 9:49.70L F Mock, Dylan 15 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:50.92L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
2 17:18.55L F Whitehead, Michael 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 17:26.70L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 06/28/2009 2009 FL ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 17:29.14L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 18:10.96L F Alexander, Liam 16 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 18:22.88L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
7 18:23.36L F Mock, Dylan 15 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 18:35.35L F Seaman, Chet 16 05/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Spring Fling
9 18:40.32L F Erben, Paul 16 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
10 18:40.33L F Greer, Gregory 15 06/27/2003 2003 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 28.95L F Phlegar, Karl 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 29.66L P Clutch, James 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
3 30.53L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
4 30.76LL F Whitehead, Michael 15 07/08/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
5 31.15L F Bronnenberg, Cody 15 07/18/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 31.29L P Legg, Mason 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 31.39LL F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 31.54L P Station, Luke 15 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 32.05L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 32.08L P Cain, Kenan 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:00.94L F Clutch, James 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 1:02.20L F Darnell, Joey 15 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 1:02.77L F Phlegar, Karl 16 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
4 1:03.13L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
5 1:03.47L F Bronnenberg, Cody 15 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 1:04.03L F Whitehead, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
7 1:04.56L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 1:05.23LL F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
9 1:05.27L P Legg, Mason 16 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 1:05.67L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:15.43L F Clutch, James 16 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 2:17.66L F Phlegar, Karl 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
3 2:19.93L P Whitehead, Michael 15 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 2:20.15L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 2:20.41L P Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
6 2:23.87L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 07/09/2011 2011 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
7 2:24.18L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
8 2:24.99L P McGuire, Chad 16 07/19/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
9 2:25.94L P Darnell, Joey 15 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:27.04L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 07/14/2012 2012 SE PCST Last Chance LC Me
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.26L P Williams, Keenan 16 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 31.65L F McGuire, Chad 16 08/01/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
3 33.00L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 05/06/2011 Sprint Pentathlon & Spirit of
4 33.03L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/23/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 33.14L F Seaman, Chet 16 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
6 33.32L F Erben, Paul 16 07/19/2001 2001 SE Speedo Champions Series
7 33.99L F Phlegar, Karl 15 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
8 34.08L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
9 34.62L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 34.84L P Smith, Connor 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:08.85L P McGuire, Chad 16 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
2 1:09.00L F Williams, Keenan 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
3 1:10.45L P Seaman, Chet 16 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
4 1:10.69L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 1:10.72L F Erben, Paul 16 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
6 1:10.98L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 06/04/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 1:11.14L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 1:11.35L P Bolding, Chase 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 1:11.97L P Duderstadt, Michael 16 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
10 1:12.20L F Darnell, Joey 15 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:29.06L F McGuire, Chad 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
2 2:32.77L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:33.51L P Seaman, Chet 16 07/11/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
4 2:34.26L F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/26/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 2:36.63L F Williams, Keenan 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
6 2:36.86L F Erben, Paul 16 06/14/2001 2001 Sunshine State Games
7 2:37.08L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:38.03L P Bolding, Chase 16 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:40.10L F Allred, Kai 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
10 2:44.30L P Rine, Phoenix 16 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.59L P Shanks, Jared 16 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 27.88L P Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
3 28.31L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/01/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
4 28.33L P Bolding, Chase 16 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 28.35L P Phlegar, Karl 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
6 28.37L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/20/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 28.58L F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 28.89L F Alexander, Liam 16 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
9 28.96L P Williams, Keenan 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
10 29.15L F McGuire, Chad 16 05/09/2015 2015 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 59.76L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
2 1:00.13L P Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/01/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
3 1:00.75L F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
3 1:00.75L F Shanks, Jared 16 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
4 1:00.87L P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
5 1:00.88L F Bolding, Chase 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
6 1:01.23L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 06/03/2017 2017 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
7 1:02.51L P Escobar, Evan 16 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 1:02.70L P Williams, Keenan 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
9 1:02.88L P Lewandowski, Jim 16 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 1:03.98L F Legg, Mason 15 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:08.98L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 08/04/2012 Southern Zone All-Star Championships
2 2:18.74L F Bolding, Chase 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
3 2:19.11L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
4 2:19.31L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 06/04/2011 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invit
5 2:19.83L P Escobar, Evan 16 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 2:20.81L P Whitehead, Michael 15 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 2:21.81L F Allred, Kai 15 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
8 2:22.23L F Shanks, Jared 16 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
9 2:23.46L F Williams, Keenan 16 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
10 2:27.17L P Rine, Phoenix 16 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:13.68L F Duderstadt, Michael 16 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
2 2:14.77L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:17.47L F McGuire, Chad 16 07/30/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
4 2:18.03L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 2:18.09L P Seaman, Chet 16 07/10/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
6 2:18.80L F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 16 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 2:19.39L F Escobar, Evan 16 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 2:19.90L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 2:20.67L F Bolding, Chase 16 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
10 2:20.73L P Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/25/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:48.47L F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 07/20/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
2 4:54.02L P Seaman, Chet 16 07/09/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
3 4:55.34L F Allred, Kai 15 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
4 4:56.01L F Gobel, Nicholas 16 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 4:57.94L P McGuire, Chad 16 07/31/2015 2015 Dolfin Summer Senior Beac
6 4:58.31L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
7 5:01.62L P Escobar, Evan 16 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
8 5:03.00L P Duderstadt, Michael 16 06/24/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 5:03.34L P Bronnenberg, Cody 16 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
10 5:04.11L P Whitehead, Michael 15 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 24.10L F Mount, Jonathan 19 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
2 24.14L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/01/2013 2013 U.S. Open Time Trials
3 24.26L F Brothers, Beau 21 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
4 24.54L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
5 25.25L T Williams, Shane 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
6 25.34L P Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 25.39L P Stein, Zachary 23 07/16/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
8 25.56L P Smith, Connor 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 25.65L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 25.70L F Kearney, Phillip 18 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 53.19L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 53.40L F Mount, Jonathan 19 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
3 53.88L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
4 54.17L F Ratliff, Jonathan 18 07/31/2014 2014 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
5 54.42L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 55.04L F Brothers, Beau 21 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 55.40L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
8 55.41L F Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
9 56.06L P Legg, Mason 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 56.49LL F Williams, Shane 17 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:56.37L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 1:57.99L F Hodges, Connor 20 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 1:59.10L P Brothers, Beau 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 1:59.47L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 06/01/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
5 2:02.41L F Gobel, Nicholas 17 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
6 2:02.54L P Phlegar, Karl 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
7 2:03.05L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
8 2:03.70L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/04/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
9 2:05.84L F McGuire, Chad 18 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
10 2:06.02L P Perdomo, Michael 17 07/24/2009 2009 SE LC Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 400 Free
1 4:08.94L F Hodges, Connor 20 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 4:10.46L P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
3 4:17.00L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
4 4:23.05L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
5 4:24.63L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
6 4:25.86L P Gobel, Nicholas 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 4:28.47L F McGuire, Chad 18 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
8 4:28.97L P Seaman, Chet 17 06/25/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
9 4:35.80L F Cain, Kenan 17 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
10 4:38.50L F Kearney, Phillip 18 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 800 Free
1 9:11.08L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 05/12/2013 2013 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
2 9:16.40L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/11/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
3 9:24.10L F Ratliff, Jonathan 18 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 9:39.75L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/29/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
5 9:44.13L F Seaman, Chet 17 05/15/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
6 10:37.20L F Ramirez, Brandon 17 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
7 10:39.36L F Bronnenberg, Drew 18 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 11:07.99L F Williams, Nate 17 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
9 11:20.63L F Clayton, Bryant 17 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
10 11:25.06L F Templeton, Brandon 17 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
Male 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 17:35.10L F Ratliff, Jonathan 18 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
2 17:35.93L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/11/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
3 17:36.87L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
4 18:15.54L F Brothers, Beau 19 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
5 18:55.98L F Seaman, Chet 17 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
6 19:03.28L F Fay, Tyler 17 07/10/2016 2016 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
7 19:42.55L F O'Donnell, Richard 18 06/27/2008 2008 FL ATAC Long Course Open
8 19:52.90L F Bronnenberg, Drew 18 05/17/2008 2008 SE Distance Spring Fling
9 20:10.03L F Ramirez, Brandon 17 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
10 21:22.93L F Clayton, Bryant 17 05/14/2011 2011 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invi
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 28.82L T Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/11/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
2 29.13LL F Duderstadt, Michael 17 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invitational
3 29.22L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
4 29.53L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 30.23L P Legg, Mason 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 30.82L F Clutch, James 18 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
7 31.68L P Metcalf, Reid 17 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 31.75L F Whitehead, Michael 18 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
9 31.86L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 32.24L F Young, Shane 17 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 59.91L T Duderstadt, Michael 17 08/15/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 1:00.01L F Darnell, Joey 17 08/01/1998 Summer Championships
3 1:00.51L T Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/11/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
4 1:02.03L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/06/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
5 1:04.10L P Clutch, James 18 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
6 1:04.20L F Kearney, Phillip 18 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 1:04.21L F Bolding, Chase 17 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
8 1:05.27L F Ratliff, Jonathan 18 07/12/2014 2014 SE PCST Last Chance LC Meet
9 1:05.34L P Whitehead, Michael 18 07/13/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
10 1:05.49L F Legg, Mason 17 06/08/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:12.39L F Darnell, Joey 17 08/02/1998 Summer Championships
2 2:13.95L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/25/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
3 2:15.59L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 06/02/2013 2013 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
4 2:16.36L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
5 2:17.24L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 2:20.14L F McGuire, Chad 18 07/02/2017 LC Open
7 2:22.45L P Legg, Mason 17 06/10/2018 2018 Nu Wave Summer LC Open
8 2:23.66L P Clutch, James 18 07/14/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Prelim-Final M
9 2:24.60L F Kearney, Phillip 18 07/27/1995 1995 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:24.90L F Gobel, Nicholas 17 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 29.94L T Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/02/2013 U.S. Open
2 30.03L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 30.93L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 31.24L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 31.78L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 32.28L P Williams, Keenan 18 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
7 33.77L P Smith, Connor 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 34.03L P Fay, Tyler 18 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 34.34L F Lewandowski, Jim 17 07/18/2014 2014 SES Southeastern LC Championships
10 35.53L F O'Donnell, Richard 18 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:03.80L P Duderstadt, Michael 18 08/02/2013 U.S. Open
2 1:05.37L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/02/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 1:06.92L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 1:07.13L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/23/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
5 1:07.38L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/05/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 1:08.27L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 1:09.36L P Gibson, Spencer 17 07/28/1989 1989 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 1:11.98L P Williams, Keenan 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
9 1:13.53L F Williams, Shane 17 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
10 1:13.67L P Fay, Tyler 18 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:16.78L P Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/31/2013 U.S. Open
2 2:20.53L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/03/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 2:23.88L F Bolding, Chase 18 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:25.30L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
5 2:26.61L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/03/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 2:28.21L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/21/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
7 2:31.55L P Gibson, Spencer 17 07/28/1989 1989 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:42.31L P Fay, Tyler 18 07/22/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 2:43.02L P Williams, Keenan 17 08/04/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
10 2:47.58L F Erben, Paul 17 05/18/2002 2002 SE GPAC Spring Long Course
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 26.45L F Bolding, Chase 17 07/21/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
2 26.71L F Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 26.99L F Brothers, Beau 19 07/20/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
4 27.10L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 27.13L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/22/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
6 27.31L F Phlegar, Karl 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
7 27.45L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
8 27.49L F O'Donnell, Richard 18 07/07/2007 2007 SE Richard Sanborn Invita
9 27.83L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 27.87L P Williams, Keenan 17 08/05/2016 2016 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 56.05L F Andrews, Ayman 22 05/31/2014 2014 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swim
2 57.48L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/24/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 57.68L P Bolding, Chase 17 07/23/2017 2017 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 57.95L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/21/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
5 58.94L P Brothers, Beau 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
6 59.39L P O'Donnell, Richard 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
7 59.62L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/22/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
8 59.68L P Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
9 59.74L P Castillo, Stephen 21 07/11/2015 2015 GA Hurricanes Last Chance Meet
10 1:01.26L P Cain, Kenan 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:03.81L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 2:10.38L F Hodges, Connor 19 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
3 2:11.61L P Bolding, Chase 17 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
4 2:14.62L P Duderstadt, Michael 17 07/21/2012 2012 Southeastern LC Championships
5 2:17.04L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
6 2:20.57L F Gobel, Nicholas 17 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
7 2:20.78L P Brothers, Beau 18 07/19/2007 2007 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
8 2:21.34L F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
9 2:21.51L P O'Donnell, Richard 19 07/17/2008 2008 SE LCM Southeastern Championships
10 2:22.75L P Williams, Keenan 18 08/05/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:07.87L F Duderstadt, Michael 18 07/20/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 2:11.67L P McGuire, Chad 18 08/02/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
3 2:13.33L F Bolding, Chase 18 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:13.77L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/22/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
5 2:13.81L F Seaman, Chet 17 08/06/2011 2011 Southern Zone Senior Championships
6 2:13.91L F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 07/24/2010 2010 SE Long Course Championships
7 2:14.97L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 08/01/2013 2013 U.S. Open Time Trials
8 2:18.04L F Gobel, Nicholas 17 05/20/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
9 2:20.10L P Phlegar, Karl 17 07/23/2016 2016 SE Southeastern LC Champi
10 2:21.05L F Hodges, Connor 18 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 4:38.65L F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 07/19/2013 2013 SE LC Southeastern Championships
2 4:40.93L P Bronnenberg, Cody 17 08/10/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
3 4:42.81L P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
4 4:44.75L F McGuire, Chad 18 08/04/2017 2017 ISCA Summer Seniors Champ
5 4:49.64L P Seaman, Chet 17 07/15/2011 2011 Southeastern LC Championships
6 4:52.87L P Hodges, Connor 18 07/17/2015 2015 SE Long Course Championsh
7 4:58.18L P Gobel, Nicholas 18 07/20/2018 2018 SE Southeastern LC Champi
8 4:58.82L F Duderstadt, Michael 17 05/12/2012 2012 SE GPAC Spring Fling Invitational
9 5:05.73L F Brothers, Beau 18 06/01/2007 2007 SE LC Summer Kick Off Cla
10 5:16.19L F Bolding, Chase 18 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi