Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.90Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/21/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
2 15.08Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 15.46Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
4 15.59Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
5 15.84Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
6 15.86Y F Wells, Rachel 8 02/10/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo February D
7 16.35Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 01/17/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
8 16.39Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/13/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
9 16.74Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 16.74Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 12/10/2011 2011 SE PCST December Invitati
10 16.88Y F Retherford, Heidi 8 05/22/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.50Y F Reed, Chloe 8 01/14/2017 2017 SE Coast Developmental Me
2 32.59Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/22/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
3 34.18Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
4 34.35Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 10/23/2011 2011 SE DDST Wiregrass Invitational
5 35.77Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
6 36.00Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/13/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
7 36.02Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 01/17/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
8 36.92Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
9 36.94Y F Evans, Sara 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
10 37.07Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:15.01Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 10/23/2011 2011 SE DDST Wiregrass Invitational
2 1:15.66Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:16.29Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/21/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
4 1:16.32Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
5 1:16.92Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 01/15/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
6 1:17.44Y F Troia, Kari 8 02/16/2008 2008 SES SCY South District Championship
7 1:17.61Y F Evans, Sara 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
8 1:21.46Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
9 1:24.34Y F Hicks, Ella 8 11/03/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
10 1:24.51Y F McDonald, Jamie 8 06/14/2003 2003 SE Bluewater Bay Barracudas Invit
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:50.47Y P Reed, Chloe 8 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 2:56.67Y P McKenzie, Annie 8 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 2:57.37Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
4 3:14.74Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 12/11/2010 2010 SE PCST December Invitational
5 3:31.91Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 8 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
6 4:26.13Y F Fuciarelli, Savana 8 10/26/2002 2002 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
7 5:04.81Y F Bronnenberg, Carson 8 06/03/2006 2006 ECS 31st Sand Dollar Invitational
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:03.77Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
2 7:36.35Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
3 8:27.54Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
4 8:39.75Y F McDonald, Jamie 8 01/31/2003 2003 SE Rick Byers Memorial Meet
5 9:16.36Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
6 12:33.57Y F Bronnenberg, Carson 7 01/27/2006 2006 SE ECS Rick Byers Memorial Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.95Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
2 18.64Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/21/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
3 18.87Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 18.95Y F Wells, Rachel 8 02/10/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo February D
5 19.31Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
6 19.42Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
7 19.85Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 01/16/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
8 20.11Y F McKenzie, Natalie 8 09/23/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
9 20.20Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
10 20.34Y F McDonald, Jamie 8 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 39.51Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/22/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
2 40.86YL F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 41.09Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
4 41.48Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 41.65Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 10/22/2011 2011 SE DDST Wiregrass Invitational
6 41.83Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 01/17/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
7 43.30Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/11/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
8 43.56Y F Retherford, Heidi 8 05/22/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
9 43.61Y F Wells, Rachel 8 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 43.87Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:27.80Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 1:30.23Y F Reed, Chloe 8 10/09/2016 2016 Fall Invite
3 1:36.59Y F Wells, Rachel 8 12/16/2017 2017 SE Speedo Battle of the B
4 1:37.28Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 8 03/10/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
5 1:40.08Y F Evans, Sara 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
6 1:40.93Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 10/11/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 1:50.32Y F Smith, Khloe 8 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
8 1:50.90Y P Freisthler, Caroline 8 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 2:08.51Y F Woodrum, Rebecca 7 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 2:12.57Y F Bronnenberg, Carson 7 02/03/2006 2006 SE Orange and Blue Classic
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
1 5:05.61Y F Bronnenberg, Carson 8 06/03/2006 2006 ECS 31st Sand Dollar Invitational
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.57Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
2 19.72Y F Troia, Kari 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
3 20.63Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/13/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
4 20.64Y F Reed, Chloe 8 12/10/2016 2016 SE Speedo Battle of the B
5 21.23Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 01/15/1999 1999 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 21.69Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 01/11/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 21.77Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 21.81Y F Troia, Allison 8 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
9 21.83Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
10 21.99Y F Evans, Sara 8 06/04/1999 1999 SE Sand Dollar
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.94Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
2 44.47Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 45.66Y F Reed, Chloe 8 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
4 46.22Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/12/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
5 46.76Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 02/12/1999 1999 FL ATAC Winter Open
6 47.42Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
7 47.85Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/01/2009 2009 SE Rick Byers Memorial Swim Meet
8 47.89Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
9 48.91Y F Evans, Sara 8 06/04/1999 1999 SE Sand Dollar
10 49.69Y P McKenzie, Natalie 8 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:38.84Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 1:42.19Y F Reed, Chloe 8 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
3 1:45.64Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 12/11/2010 2010 SE PCST December Invitational
4 1:46.49Y F Evans, Sara 8 06/04/1999 1999 SE Sand Dollar
5 1:49.08Y F McKenzie, Natalie 8 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
6 1:50.27Y P McKenzie, Annie 8 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 1:51.61Y F Pack, Addison 8 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
8 1:53.08Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 11/16/2001 2001 SE CMSA Fall Invitational
9 1:59.40Y P Coughlin, Sophia 8 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:59.86Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 8 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.22Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/22/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
2 17.33Y F Reed, Chloe 8 12/10/2016 2016 SE Speedo Battle of the B
3 17.81Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/12/2002 2002 SE 19th Annual Water World Classi
4 17.84Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 10/23/2011 2011 SE DDST Wiregrass Invitational
5 18.03Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/12/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
6 18.10Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 18.29Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 03/06/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
8 18.30Y F Troia, Kari 8 02/16/2008 2008 SES SCY South District Championship
9 18.91Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 19.13Y F Wells, Rachel 8 02/10/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo February D
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.57Y F Reed, Chloe 8 01/14/2017 2017 SE Coast Developmental Me
2 39.82Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 07/12/2002 2002 SE 19th Annual Water World Classi
3 40.89Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/13/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
4 40.99Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 03/05/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 41.20Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/21/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
6 41.46Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 10/22/2011 2011 SE DDST Wiregrass Invitational
7 42.26Y F Troia, Kari 8 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
8 42.63Y F McDonald, Jamie 8 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
9 44.08Y F Wells, Rachel 8 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 45.09Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:44.59Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 12/12/2015 2015 SE Speedo Battle of the B
2 1:54.87Y P McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 8 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 2:01.47Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 12/11/2010 2010 SE PCST December Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:25.61Y F Troia, Kari 8 02/16/2008 2008 SES SCY South District Championship
2 1:26.45Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 8 06/01/2002 2002 SE 27th Sand Dollar Invitational
3 1:26.82Y F Gobel, Isabella 8 11/18/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 1:27.11Y F Reed, Chloe 8 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
5 1:27.64Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/03/2011 2011 SE Betty Ballasch IMX Challenge
6 1:30.13Y F Hicks, Ella 8 10/12/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
7 1:31.56Y F Evans, Sara 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
8 1:31.65Y F McKenzie, Annie 8 11/20/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:31.76Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 01/31/2009 2009 SE Rick Byers Memorial Swim Meet
10 1:32.45Y F Hassler, Kaci 8 09/25/1999 1999 SE Club BB-B-C Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:06.46Y F Ashley, Marisa 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
2 3:13.90Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 3:14.57Y F Hicks, Ella 8 01/24/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
4 3:18.67Y F Troia, Kari 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
5 3:32.86Y F McDonald, Jamie 8 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
6 3:41.76Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
7 3:42.53Y F Fulton, Riley 8 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
8 3:54.12Y F Rifai, Sarah 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
9 3:54.79Y F Freisthler, Caroline 8 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
10 4:18.85Y F Ashley, Michaela 8 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 13.93Y F Reed, Chloe 9 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 14.42Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
3 15.00Y F Walker, Callie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
4 15.97Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 9 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 17.04Y F Messina, Memphis 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
5 17.04Y F Pack, Addison 9 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 17.80Y F Martin, Emma 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 17.87Y F Caldwell, Sydnie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
8 17.93Y F Nichols, Alexis 9 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 18.62Y F Berens, Karter 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
10 18.90Y F Dowis, Madison 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 27.37Y P Talkington, Amelia 10 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 28.37Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
3 29.05Y F Walker, Callie 10 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 29.85Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
5 30.35Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 30.36Y F Reed, Chloe 10 07/28/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
7 30.56Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
8 30.73Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 01/26/2013 2013 11th Annual Rick Byers Meet
9 30.80Y F Troia, Kari 10 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
10 30.88Y F Gazia, Nicole 10 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 59.55Y P Talkington, Amelia 10 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:02.89Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
3 1:04.78Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:05.32Y F Troia, Kari 10 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
5 1:05.37Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
6 1:05.40Y F Walker, Callie 10 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:06.33Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 01/27/2013 2013 11th Annual Rick Byers Meet
8 1:06.40Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
9 1:07.45Y F Griskie, Chloe 10 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:07.94Y F Harris, Heather 10 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:12.40Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 01/15/2011 2011 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
2 2:15.77Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
3 2:21.48Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
4 2:22.81Y F Reed, Chloe 10 07/29/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
5 2:24.17Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 09/21/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
6 2:25.26Y F Troia, Kari 10 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
7 2:25.43Y F Harris, Heather 10 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 2:26.48Y F Schaefer, Amelia 10 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
9 2:29.19Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
10 2:29.54Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:59.02Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 01/28/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
2 6:08.39Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
3 6:13.24Y F Troia, Kari 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 6:24.41Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/16/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 6:26.58Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
6 6:33.86Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 6:40.14Y F Wagoner, Makayla 9 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 6:43.06Y F Blais, Nicole 10 10/30/1999 1999 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
9 6:43.32Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 6:47.02Y F Blais, Kaitlyn 10 01/30/2004 2004 SE 2nd Annual Rick Byers Invite
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 17.68Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
2 19.07Y F Walker, Callie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
3 20.00Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 9 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 20.54Y F Messina, Memphis 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
5 21.53Y F Dowis, Madison 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
6 21.60Y F Wilder, Jessica 9 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 22.66Y F Berens, Karter 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
8 22.70Y F Martin, Emma 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 22.86Y F Pack, Addison 9 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 23.10Y F Caldwell, Sydnie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 32.54Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
2 32.89Y P McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 32.92Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 34.21Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 01/16/2011 2011 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
5 34.33YL F Warren, Taylor 10 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 35.51Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
7 35.99Y F Troia, Kari 10 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
8 36.05Y F Hicks, Ella 10 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 36.13Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
10 36.37Y F Schaefer, Amelia 10 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:09.93Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 1:10.10Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 1:10.90Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
4 1:11.06Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
5 1:15.28Y P Troia, Kari 10 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 1:15.29Y F Warren, Taylor 10 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:16.57Y F Gobel, Isabella 10 11/24/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 1:16.74Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
9 1:18.08Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 1:18.45Y P Hicks, Ella 10 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.78Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
2 18.98Y F Reed, Chloe 9 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 21.13Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 9 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 21.56Y F Walker, Callie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
5 23.32Y F Pack, Addison 9 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 25.47Y F Nichols, Alexis 9 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
7 26.18Y F Messina, Memphis 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
8 26.65Y F Martin, Emma 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 27.00Y F Berens, Karter 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
10 28.79Y F Wilder, Jessica 9 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 36.22Y P Troia, Kari 10 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 37.92Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
3 38.75Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 38.91Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 39.56Y F Schaefer, Amelia 10 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
6 39.59Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/14/2000 2000 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 39.80Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 10 11/24/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 40.00Y F Hassler, Kaci 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
9 40.18Y F Warren, Taylor 10 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 40.38Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 40.38Y F Gobel, Isabella 10 11/24/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:16.94Y F Troia, Kari 10 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
2 1:22.74Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
3 1:24.11Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 09/21/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
4 1:25.03Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
5 1:25.33Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 1:25.46Y F Gobel, Isabella 10 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 1:26.10Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 09/22/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
8 1:26.59Y F Schaefer, Amelia 10 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
9 1:27.13Y P Hassler, Kaci 10 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 1:27.96Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 10 11/03/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:04.62Y F Blais, Nicole 10 10/30/1999 1999 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 15.85Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
2 17.83Y F McKinney, Kathryn-Annette 9 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 19.91Y F Walker, Callie 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
4 20.76Y F Pack, Addison 9 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 21.54Y F Berens, Karter 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
6 21.72Y F Messina, Memphis 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
7 23.07Y F Martin, Emma 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 23.84Y F de la Torre, Madelyn 10 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 25.57Y F Schrieffer, Chloe 9 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 26.45Y F Wilder, Jessica 9 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.04Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 32.69Y P McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 32.98Y F Griskie, Chloe 10 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
4 33.07Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
5 33.23Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 01/29/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
6 33.63Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 06/07/2003 2003 SE 28th Sand Dollar Invitational
7 33.68Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
8 34.16Y F Wells, Rachel 9 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 34.21Y F Troia, Kari 10 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
10 34.60Y F Walker, Callie 10 01/14/2017 2017 SE Coast Developmental Me
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.94Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 1:14.10Y P McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 1:15.09Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:16.26Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
5 1:16.47Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 1:16.52Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:16.71Y F Griskie, Chloe 10 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:17.80Y P Troia, Kari 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
9 1:18.37Y F Hicks, Ella 10 10/10/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 1:19.65Y F Fulton, Riley 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:11.27Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:12.76Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 1:13.03Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
4 1:13.08Y F Troia, Kari 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
5 1:15.16Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/28/2000 2000 SE PLAY Invitational
6 1:15.79Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 09/21/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
7 1:15.93Y F Griskie, Chloe 10 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 1:17.50Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
9 1:17.65Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 10 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:17.79Y F McKenzie, Annie 10 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:33.62Y F Chandlee, Jessica 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
2 2:34.73Y F Talkington, Amelia 10 01/30/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
3 2:36.90Y F Troia, Kari 10 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 2:38.11Y F McKenzie, Natalie 10 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 2:39.46Y F Blais, Nicole 10 01/14/2000 2000 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 2:41.00Y F Griskie, Chloe 10 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 2:42.10Y F Reed, Chloe 10 11/16/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 2:43.17Y F Ashley, Marisa 10 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
9 2:46.29Y F Harris, Heather 10 02/10/2018 2018 SE TT PCST Developmental
10 2:47.33Y F McDonald, Carlee 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 13.59Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 13.83Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 13.84Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 14.44Y F Chamness, Sydnie 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 15.24Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 17.64Y F Beer, Caroline 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.40Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/04/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
2 26.26Y P Talkington, Amelia 12 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 26.48Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
4 26.55Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 01/29/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
5 26.91Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
5 26.91Y F Troia, Kari 12 05/26/2012 2012 SE CA Sand Dollar Pentathlon
6 27.16Y P Retherford, Hannah 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 27.18Y P Gazia, Nicole 12 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 27.27Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 12 12/12/2015 2015 SE Speedo Battle of the B
9 27.42Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
10 27.55Y F Kearns, Laura 12 09/29/2006 2006 SE GPAC Fall Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.98Y P Talkington, Amelia 12 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 56.18Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 57.65Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 59.26Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
5 59.31Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
6 59.37Y F Kearns, Laura 12 09/29/2006 2006 SE GPAC Fall Invitational
6 59.37Y P Retherford, Hannah 12 12/06/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
7 59.41Y F Troia, Kari 12 01/15/2012 2012 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
8 59.43Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
9 1:00.18Y F Evans, Sara 12 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
10 1:00.22Y F McDonald, Carlee 12 06/03/2005 2005 SE 30th Sand Dollar Invite
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:00.57Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 2:01.16Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 2:06.71Y P Troia, Kari 12 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 2:06.94Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
5 2:07.15Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 2:08.71Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 05/23/2010 2010 Sand Dollar Invititationa
7 2:09.31Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
8 2:09.77Y F Ashley, Marisa 12 09/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 2:09.87Y P Johnson, Hannah 12 03/23/2016 2016 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
10 2:09.90Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:33.93Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 5:36.69Y F Troia, Kari 12 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
3 5:37.97Y F Blais, Nicole 12 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
4 5:39.17Y F Krause, Kalanne 11 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 5:42.58Y F Ashley, Marisa 12 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 5:42.75Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
7 5:46.82Y F Evans, Sara 12 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
8 5:50.63Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
9 5:51.49Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
10 5:52.03Y F Kearns, Laura 12 09/29/2006 2006 SE GPAC Fall Invitational
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:18.72Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
2 11:21.22Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
3 12:24.50Y F Troia, Kari 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
4 13:13.84Y F Campbell, Madeline 12 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
5 13:16.87Y F Baranowski, Peyton 12 01/25/2013 2013 11th Annual Rick Byers Meet
6 13:31.52Y F Gordon, Chloe 12 11/16/2008 2008 SE CMSA "Vance Rose" Invite
7 14:00.74Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
8 14:03.45Y F Ashley, Michaela 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
9 14:29.97Y F Paine, Sarah 11 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
10 14:35.80Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 12 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 15.17Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 16.50Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 17.49Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 18.19Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 19.26Y F Chamness, Sydnie 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 26.03Y F Beer, Caroline 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 28.93Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 30.34Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 30.72Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 11/07/2010 2010 CMSA Vance Rose Invitational
4 31.10Y F Warren, Taylor 12 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
5 31.14Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 12 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 31.21Y F Troia, Kari 12 05/26/2012 2012 SE CA Sand Dollar Pentathlon
7 31.25Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
8 31.30Y F Campbell, Madeline 12 10/12/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
9 31.35Y P Chandlee, Jessica 11 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 31.73Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:01.66Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 1A Region Meet
2 1:04.76Y F Chandlee, Jessica 12 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 1:04.89Y F Warren, Taylor 12 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
4 1:05.12Y F Troia, Kari 12 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 1:05.19Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 10/16/2010 2010 SE GPAC Fall Invitational
6 1:05.22YL F Krause, Kalanne 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 1:05.31Y F Blais, Nicole 12 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 1:06.83Y F Campbell, Madeline 12 10/13/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
9 1:07.15Y P Talkington, Amelia 12 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:08.68Y F Hove, Victoria 12 10/14/2006 2006 SE Pensacola Harvest Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:13.51Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 03/25/2016 2016 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
2 2:21.05Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
3 2:22.05Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:26.47Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
5 2:27.55Y F Troia, Kari 12 12/10/2011 2011 SE PCST December Invitati
6 2:30.50Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 12/12/2009 2009 SE PCST December Invite
7 2:30.90Y F Bradford, Lily 12 07/30/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
8 2:36.64Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 12 10/09/2016 2016 Fall Invite
9 2:45.57Y F Ashley, Marisa 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 2:54.55Y F Fulton, Riley 11 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 16.66Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 17.10Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 17.93Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 20.07Y F Chamness, Sydnie 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 21.60Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 25.12Y F Beer, Caroline 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 32.47Y P Troia, Kari 12 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
2 34.42Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
3 34.46Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 34.81Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 12 01/16/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
5 35.02Y F Ward, Miranda 12 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
6 35.03Y F Schaefer, Amelia 11 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
7 35.32Y F Evans, Sara 12 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
8 35.48Y F Olstad, Kyle 12 03/16/2006 Southeastern Swimming Champion
9 35.81Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
10 36.44Y F Troia, Allison 12 03/16/2006 Southeastern Swimming Champion
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:10.22Y F Troia, Kari 12 02/26/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:13.62Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 12 01/17/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 1:13.84Y F Ward, Miranda 12 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
4 1:13.98Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
5 1:14.38Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
6 1:14.91Y P Hallam, Kyla 12 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 1:15.86Y F Chandlee, Jessica 11 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
8 1:16.23Y F Schaefer, Amelia 11 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
9 1:17.27Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 1:17.43Y F Fulton, Riley 12 02/10/2018 2018 SE TT PCST Developmental
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:41.47Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 2:42.84Y F Troia, Kari 12 12/10/2011 2011 SE PCST December Invitati
3 2:43.33Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
4 2:43.87Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 2:44.62Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
6 2:53.11Y F Ashley, Marisa 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 2:57.08Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/11/2010 2010 SE PCST December Invitational
8 3:00.18Y F Hicks, Ella 12 07/30/2017 2017 Sand Dollar Invitational
9 3:07.16Y F Blais, Felicia 12 10/30/1999 1999 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
10 3:08.31Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 12 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 14.45Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 14.52Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.53Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 16.94Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 17.61Y F Chamness, Sydnie 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 21.54Y F Beer, Caroline 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.01Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 09/26/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
2 29.09Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 09/26/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
3 29.38Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 29.61Y F McDonald, Carlee 12 06/03/2005 2005 SE 30th Sand Dollar Invite
5 29.92Y P Johnson, Hannah 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 30.40Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 30.60Y F Blais, Nicole 12 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 30.83Y F Troia, Kari 12 05/26/2012 2012 SE CA Sand Dollar Pentathlon
9 31.18Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/11/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 31.22Y P Baranowski, Peyton 12 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.24Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 1:05.26Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
3 1:05.52Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:06.54Y P Krause, Kalanne 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
5 1:06.68Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
6 1:07.08Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
7 1:07.10Y F Fulton, Riley 12 02/10/2018 2018 SE TT PCST Developmental
8 1:07.75Y F McDonald, Carlee 12 06/03/2005 2005 SE 30th Sand Dollar Invite
9 1:08.49Y F Paine, Sarah 12 02/23/2014 2014 SES South District Championships
10 1:08.74Y F Baranowski, Peyton 12 02/17/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:22.09Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 03/23/2016 2016 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
2 2:27.25Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
3 2:31.72Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 10/09/2016 2016 Fall Invite
4 2:38.68Y F Hicks, Ella 12 07/29/2017 2017 Sand Dollar Invitational
5 2:42.98Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/11/2010 2010 SE PCST December Invitational
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:04.65Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 1:05.40Y P Troia, Kari 12 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
3 1:06.61Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 1:06.93Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:07.31Y F Hallam, Kyla 12 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 1:07.40Y F Talkington, Amelia 12 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 1:07.83Y F Blais, Nicole 12 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 1:07.90Y P Chandlee, Jessica 12 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 1:08.09Y F Hove, Victoria 12 10/14/2006 2006 SE Pensacola Harvest Classic
10 1:08.33Y F Warren, Taylor 12 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.31Y F Chandlee, Jessica 12 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
2 2:20.56Y F Troia, Kari 12 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
3 2:20.67Y F McKenzie, Natalie 12 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 1A Region Meet
4 2:21.12Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 12/04/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:22.12Y F Blais, Nicole 12 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 2:23.16Y F Minga, Ashlyn 12 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
7 2:25.01Y F Warren, Taylor 12 03/13/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
8 2:25.51Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 10/15/2010 2010 SE GPAC Fall Invitational
9 2:26.79Y F Hove, Victoria 12 10/14/2006 2006 SE Pensacola Harvest Classic
10 2:27.18Y F Campbell, Madeline 12 10/11/2013 2013 SES HBT Halloween Happeni
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:59.78Y F Blais, Nicole 12 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
2 5:05.85Y F Krause, Kalanne 11 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
3 5:06.43Y F Troia, Kari 12 12/10/2011 2011 SE PCST December Invitati
4 5:25.30Y F Retherford, Hannah 12 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 5:38.83Y F Gazia, Nicole 12 02/02/2007 2007 FL ATAC Short Course Open
6 5:46.44Y F McDonald, Jamie 12 02/02/2007 2007 FL ATAC Short Course Open
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 12.19Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 12.90Y F Pack, Ashlyn 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 12.95Y F McKinney, Kylie 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 13.14Y F Troia, Kari 13 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 13.16Y F Paine, Sarah 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 13.70Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 13.81Y F Dorr, Sophia 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 16.28Y F Hubbard, Molly 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.42Y P Talkington, Amelia 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 25.06Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 25.15Y F McKim, Madeline 14 07/29/2017 2017 Sand Dollar Invitational
4 25.61Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 25.68Y P Gazia, Nicole 14 02/28/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 25.80Y F Hallam, Kyla 13 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 25.92Y F Hassler, Jessica 14 03/02/2001 2001 Sectionals Time Trials
8 25.94Y P Warren, Taylor 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 26.07Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
10 26.08Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 52.28YL F Talkington, Amelia 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 54.19Y F McKim, Madeline 14 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 54.26YL F Krause, Kalanne 14 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
4 54.27YL F Ashley, Marisa 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
5 55.16YL F Warren, Taylor 14 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
6 55.59Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 55.85Y P Hallam, Kyla 14 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 56.11Y F Hassler, Jessica 14 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 56.59YL F Bradford, Lily 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 56.66YL P Retherford, Hannah 14 10/25/2012 District Championships
10 56.66YL F Troia, Kari 14 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:54.03Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 1:57.64Y F McKim, Madeline 14 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 1:57.67Y F Warren, Taylor 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:58.03Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:58.08Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
6 2:00.72Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 2:01.34Y F Troia, Kari 14 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
8 2:02.40Y P McDermott, Mary 14 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 2:02.42Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
10 2:02.51Y F Stevenson, Keely 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:08.76Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 5:16.41Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 10/18/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships
3 5:19.78Y F McKim, Madeline 14 01/27/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
4 5:21.09Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 5:24.85Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 5:24.99Y P Stevenson, Keely 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 5:25.58Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 03/04/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
8 5:26.09Y F Warren, Taylor 14 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 5:26.86Y F Troia, Kari 14 11/22/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 5:27.25Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 11:01.71Y F Troia, Kari 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
2 11:09.65Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 11:17.07Y F Warren, Taylor 14 01/16/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
4 11:21.58Y F Kearns, Laura 14 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
5 11:21.66Y F Hove, Victoria 14 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
6 11:22.81Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 11:24.19Y F Blais, Nicole 13 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 11:29.77Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
9 11:34.65Y F Blais, Felicia 14 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
10 11:37.20Y F Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 10/15/2011 2011 SE GPAC Odd Age "TOP DOG"
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:22.28Y F Troia, Kari 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
2 18:37.74Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 18:48.44Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 18:49.76Y F Hove, Victoria 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 19:00.12Y F Stevenson, Keely 14 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
6 19:27.31Y F Warren, Taylor 14 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
7 19:29.22Y F Johnson, Hannah 13 03/05/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
8 19:31.20Y F Gelsleichter, Fallon 14 02/23/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
9 19:35.30Y F Blais, Nicole 13 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 19:38.25Y F Krause, Kalanne 13 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 13.69Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.65Y F Dorr, Sophia 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 15.90Y F Sander, Kendra 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 20.34Y F Hubbard, Molly 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 27.28Y F Warren, Taylor 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 27.79YL F Retherford, Hannah 14 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
3 27.93Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 28.41Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/10/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 28.99Y P Bradford, Lily 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 29.34Y F Stevenson, Keely 14 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 29.40YL P Krause, Kalanne 14 10/25/2012 District Championships
7 29.40YL F Troia, Kari 14 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 29.60YL F McKim, Madeline 14 07/30/2017 2017 Sand Dollar Invitational
9 30.01Y F McDonald, Carlee 14 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 30.18YL F Hove, Victoria 14 11/15/2008 Class 2A, State Championships
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.50Y P Warren, Taylor 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 58.93Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 59.60Y P McKenzie, Natalie 13 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A State Championships
4 59.65Y F Bradford, Lily 14 03/03/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 59.95Y P Stevenson, Keely 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:00.33Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 1:00.92Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 1:01.83Y P Talkington, Amelia 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
9 1:02.81Y F Troia, Kari 14 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:03.24Y F Hove, Victoria 14 11/06/2008 Class 2A, Region 1
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:07.55Y F Warren, Taylor 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:07.91Y F Stevenson, Keely 14 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:08.03Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:08.15Y F Bradford, Lily 14 03/04/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 2:09.21Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 2:09.36Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 2:10.81Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
8 2:11.66Y P Troia, Kari 14 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
9 2:11.90Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 2:15.12Y F Hove, Victoria 14 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Female 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.41Y F Ward, Miranda 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.42Y F Troia, Kari 13 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 16.48Y F Pack, Ashlyn 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 16.58Y F Sander, Kendra 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 17.16Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 23.15Y F Hubbard, Molly 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.12Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 32.35Y F Hallam, Kyla 14 03/15/2013 2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Se
3 32.72Y F Olstad, Kyle 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
4 32.77Y P Troia, Kari 14 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
5 33.13Y F Gazia, Nicole 14 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 33.59Y F Ward, Miranda 13 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 34.16Y F Sweetser, Marisa 14 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 34.32Y P Campbell, Madeline 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
9 34.44Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
10 34.57Y F Johnson, Hannah 14 10/26/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.17Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
2 1:08.65Y P Hallam, Kyla 14 03/15/2013 2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Se
3 1:09.16Y F Ward, Miranda 13 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:09.49Y P Troia, Kari 14 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
5 1:10.03Y P Gazia, Nicole 14 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 1:10.09Y F Olstad, Kyle 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 1:11.69Y F Sweetser, Marisa 14 03/11/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 1:11.90Y P Bradford, Lily 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 1:11.93Y P Campbell, Madeline 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
10 1:12.39Y F Gobel, Isabella 14 10/18/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:27.11Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 2:28.75Y F Ward, Miranda 13 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:30.60Y P Troia, Kari 13 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
4 2:31.98Y P Hallam, Kyla 14 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 2:34.91Y F Gazia, Nicole 14 12/07/2008 2008 FL Gator Holiday Classic
6 2:34.95Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 01/24/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
7 2:35.07Y F Hove, Victoria 14 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
8 2:36.11Y F McKenzie, Natalie 13 01/29/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
9 2:36.30Y F Johnson, Hannah 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 2:36.45Y F Bradford, Lily 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 13-14 25 Fly
1 13.89Y F McKinney, Kylie 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 14.50Y F Paine, Sarah 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 19.02Y F Hubbard, Molly 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.94Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 28.02Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 28.10Y P McKenzie, Natalie 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 28.15Y F Krause, Kalanne 13 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
5 28.21Y P Dorr, Brooke 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 28.33Y F McDonald, Carlee 14 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 28.84Y F Gobel, Isabella 14 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 28.84Y F Hallam, Kyla 13 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
8 29.05Y P Pack, Ashlyn 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 29.38Y F McKim, Madeline 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 29.39Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.59Y P Talkington, Amelia 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
2 59.60Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 11/18/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 1:01.41Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:01.61Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 09/29/2012 High School PCB Invitational
5 1:02.52Y P Hallam, Kyla 14 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 1:02.70Y F Johnson, Hannah 14 10/21/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A District 1 Championships
7 1:03.22Y F Hassler, Jessica 14 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
8 1:03.43Y P McDermott, Mary 14 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 1:03.54Y F Troia, Kari 14 11/24/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:03.88Y F Pack, Ashlyn 14 03/04/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:15.43Y F Johnson, Hannah 13 01/29/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
2 2:17.04Y P Stevenson, Keely 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:17.18Y F McKenzie, Natalie 13 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 2:19.16Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 03/06/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 2:20.32Y P Dorr, Brooke 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:21.18Y F Hassler, Jessica 14 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
7 2:22.62Y P McDermott, Mary 14 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 2:24.01Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
9 2:24.36Y P Hove, Victoria 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 2:25.02Y P Pack, Ashlyn 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:04.90Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
2 1:05.14Y F Troia, Kari 13 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
3 1:05.31Y F Hallam, Kyla 13 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
4 1:05.48Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:06.00Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
6 1:06.05Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
7 1:06.20Y F McKim, Madeline 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 1:06.59Y F Warren, Taylor 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 1:06.72Y F Dorr, Brooke 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 1:07.06Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:11.57Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 2:13.06Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 2:13.36Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4 2:13.59Y F Troia, Kari 14 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 2:13.87Y P Stevenson, Keely 14 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
6 2:14.53Y F Hove, Victoria 14 11/06/2008 Class 2A, Region 1
7 2:14.97Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 2:16.31Y P Campbell, Madeline 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
9 2:17.35Y F Bradford, Lily 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 2:17.66Y F Warren, Taylor 14 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:38.64Y P Stevenson, Keely 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 4:43.46Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 01/25/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
3 4:44.49Y F Troia, Kari 14 01/24/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
4 4:46.74Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 14 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
5 4:47.89Y F McKenzie, Natalie 13 03/03/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
6 4:49.06Y F Hove, Victoria 14 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
7 4:51.60Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 03/04/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
8 4:52.66Y F Retherford, Hannah 14 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
9 4:55.76Y P Warren, Taylor 14 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
10 4:56.32Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.85YL F Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 24.17Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
3 24.52Y F McKim, Madeline 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 25.12YL P Ashley, Marisa 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 25.14Y F Retherford, Hannah 15 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 25.22Y P Warren, Taylor 15 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 25.24Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 25.28Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 25.30Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 25.46Y P Gurganus, Lindsey 16 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 51.30Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 52.33Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
3 52.95Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 53.04Y F McKim, Madeline 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 53.55Y P Ashley, Marisa 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 53.88YL F Warren, Taylor 16 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 54.14YL P Retherford, Hannah 16 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
8 54.30Y F Campbell, Madeline 15 10/28/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A Regions
9 54.48YL F Dorr, Brooke 16 11/07/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Meet
10 54.81Y P Erben, Andrea 16 03/02/2000 Senior Regions III Short Cours
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:53.48Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 1:54.98Y F Warren, Taylor 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 1:55.32Y F McKim, Madeline 15 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4 1:55.46Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
5 1:56.00Y F Retherford, Hannah 16 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
6 1:56.39Y P Ashley, Marisa 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 1:56.65Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 1:57.84Y F Erben, Andrea 16 03/16/2000 2000 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 1:58.35Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 16 01/29/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
10 1:59.26Y P Gazia, Nicole 16 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:12.33Y P Ashley, Marisa 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 5:15.26Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 5:15.93Y P Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
4 5:17.28Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 10/26/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
5 5:18.56Y F Gazia, Nicole 16 11/11/2010 2010 State Championships
6 5:19.79Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 16 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
7 5:20.07Y F Erben, Andrea 16 01/14/2000 2000 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 5:20.56Y F Warren, Taylor 15 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 5:21.09Y F McKim, Madeline 15 01/26/2018 Mac Meet 2018
10 5:22.40Y P Wilder, Taylor 16 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 11:02.39Y F Warren, Taylor 15 01/15/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
2 11:05.74Y F McDermott, Mary 15 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 11:06.48Y F Troia, Allison 16 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 11:07.76Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 11:09.85Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 11:10.19Y F Ashley, Marisa 15 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
7 11:11.70Y F Gazia, Nicole 16 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
8 11:15.26Y F Sweetser, Marisa 16 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
9 11:28.19Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
10 11:32.16Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 16 09/23/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 18:17.48Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 18:18.12Y F Ashley, Marisa 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 18:23.47Y F McDermott, Mary 15 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
4 18:26.05Y F Swindler, Reagan 15 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 18:28.75Y F Troia, Allison 16 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 18:32.82Y F Erben, Andrea 16 03/16/2000 2000 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 18:38.45Y F Gazia, Nicole 16 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
8 19:00.65Y F Johnson, Hannah 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 19:18.42Y F Blais, Nicole 15 02/04/2005 2005 SE Auburn Orange and Blue Classic
10 19:36.03Y F Hassler, Jessica 15 12/06/2001 2001 SE Meet Of Champions
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 26.71Y F Warren, Taylor 16 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 27.40YL F Campbell, Madeline 16 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 27.42Y F Bradford, Lily 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 27.63Y P Retherford, Hannah 16 03/22/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
5 28.16YL F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 28.48YL F Bradford, Molly Grace 16 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 28.59YL P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
8 28.79Y P McKim, Madeline 16 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 28.88Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 29.02Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 57.08Y F Bradford, Lily 15 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 57.35Y F Warren, Taylor 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 58.10Y P Retherford, Hannah 16 03/21/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
4 58.12Y F Campbell, Madeline 16 03/03/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 58.55Y P Krause, Kalanne 16 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
6 59.30Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 59.72Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:00.81Y F Talkington, Amelia 15 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:01.14Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
10 1:01.25Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 01/27/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:05.34Y F Warren, Taylor 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:05.48Y F Bradford, Lily 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:06.08Y P Campbell, Madeline 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:06.39Y P Retherford, Hannah 16 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
5 2:06.89Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:06.99Y F Krause, Kalanne 15 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
7 2:09.97Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
8 2:11.46Y P Hove, Victoria 16 03/07/2010 2010 SZ ES Senior Sectional Ch
9 2:13.38Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 16 01/29/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
10 2:13.55Y F Dorr, Brooke 15 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.74Y F Olstad, Kyle 16 11/12/2009 Class 2A State Championships
2 32.04Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 32.08Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 32.27Y F Troia, Kari 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
5 32.61Y F Stock, Alysiah 16 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
6 32.82Y F Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
7 33.17Y F Gazia, Nicole 15 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
8 33.26Y F Troia, Allison 16 11/06/2009 Class 1A, Region 1
9 33.55Y F Hassler, Kaci 16 11/04/2006 Class 2A State Championships
10 33.86Y F Hove, Victoria 16 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.54Y F Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
2 1:07.73Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:08.16Y F Troia, Kari 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
4 1:08.89Y P Stock, Alysiah 16 10/08/2011 2011 SE OB Panama City Beach H
5 1:08.91Y P Olstad, Kyle 16 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 1:09.05Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:10.73Y F Troia, Allison 16 10/29/2009 Class 1A, District 1
8 1:11.22Y P Gazia, Nicole 15 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
9 1:11.28Y P Swindler, Reagan 15 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 1:11.47Y F Hassler, Kaci 16 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:24.49Y P Sweetser, Marisa 15 03/02/2000 Senior Regions III Short Cours
2 2:26.30Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:31.82Y F Troia, Kari 16 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:32.20Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
5 2:33.76Y P Olstad, Kyle 16 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 2:33.98Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 2:34.63Y P Gazia, Nicole 15 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
8 2:34.84Y F Hassler, Kaci 16 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
9 2:35.34Y F Hove, Victoria 15 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
10 2:36.17Y F Johnson, Hannah 15 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 26.12Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
2 26.72Y P Retherford, Hannah 16 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
3 27.67Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 03/01/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
4 27.69Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 27.82Y P Campbell, Madeline 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 27.85Y F Chiccarelli, Elvira 16 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
7 28.27Y P McKim, Madeline 15 01/14/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
8 28.33Y F Beall, Sophee 15 10/30/2014 2014 FHSAA 3A Region
9 28.39Y F Hove, Victoria 16 11/05/2010 Regional Championships
10 28.54Y F Warren, Taylor 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 58.23Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 58.34Y F Retherford, Hannah 16 11/05/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A Region
3 58.81Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 59.56Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 59.70Y F Chiccarelli, Elvira 16 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
6 1:00.55Y F Beall, Sophee 15 10/30/2014 2014 FHSAA 3A Region
7 1:01.20Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 1:01.63Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:01.64Y F Swindler, Reagan 15 03/04/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
10 1:01.71Y P Johnson, Hannah 15 03/03/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:10.42Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 2:13.72Y P Swindler, Reagan 16 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 2:14.87Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 16 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
4 2:15.25Y F Johnson, Hannah 15 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 2:15.64Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:18.00Y F Dorr, Brooke 15 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 2:18.04Y F Pack, Ashlyn 15 03/04/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
8 2:18.72Y F Gelsleichter, Fallon 15 07/27/2013 2013 38th Coast Sand Dollar Invitational
9 2:19.50Y P McDonald, Jamie 15 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
10 2:20.57Y F Hove, Victoria 15 10/17/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:02.91Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
2 1:03.38Y F Retherford, Hannah 16 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
3 1:03.42Y F Warren, Taylor 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 1:03.77Y F McKim, Madeline 15 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:04.23Y F Campbell, Madeline 16 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 1:04.76Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
7 1:04.86Y F Stevenson, Keely 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
8 1:05.01Y F Bradford, Lily 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
9 1:05.19Y F Hove, Victoria 16 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
10 1:05.97Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:07.00Y F Hove, Victoria 16 11/12/2010 2010 State Championships
2 2:08.62Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 10/31/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A District
3 2:11.04Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 2:11.31Y F Stevenson, Keely 15 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 2:13.10Y F Campbell, Madeline 15 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 2:13.36Y F Retherford, Hannah 15 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 2:14.24Y F Troia, Kari 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
8 2:14.49Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:14.75Y F Dorr, Brooke 15 09/30/2017 2017 PC Beach High School Swim
10 2:14.79Y F Warren, Taylor 16 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:34.75Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 4:37.07Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/25/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 4:37.20Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:41.81Y F Swindler, Reagan 15 03/03/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 4:42.73Y P Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 4:45.81Y F Retherford, Hannah 16 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 4:46.15Y F Campbell, Madeline 15 11/20/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 4:46.54Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 4:46.60Y F Talkington, Amelia 15 11/20/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 4:47.26Y F Hove, Victoria 16 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 24.02Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
2 24.66Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 24.77Y T Fisher, Elizabeth 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 25.02Y F Delaney, Lauren 17 10/25/2007 Class 2A, Region 1
5 25.09Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
6 25.17Y F Smith, Hope 17 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
7 25.22Y F Branham, Katherine 18 11/07/2008 Class 1A, Region 1
8 25.23Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
9 25.28Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 25.33Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 52.27Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 52.75Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
3 53.31Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 53.40YL F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
4 53.40YL P Krause, Kalanne 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
5 53.73Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
6 53.80Y F Delaney, Lauren 17 10/25/2007 Class 2A, Region 1
7 54.68Y P Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 54.83Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 54.86Y P Smith, Hope 17 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
10 55.02Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 10/25/2012 District Championships
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:52.03Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:53.34Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
3 1:54.39Y P Hove, Victoria 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:54.54Y P Myers, Caitlin 17 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
5 1:57.34Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 10/25/2012 District Championships
6 1:57.48Y P McDonald, Jamie 18 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:58.76Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 01/31/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
8 1:59.25Y F Delaney, Lauren 18 02/01/2008 2008 FL ATAC Short Course Open
9 1:59.99Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
10 2:00.01Y F Evans, Sara 18 01/31/2009 2009 FL Mac Crutcfield Invitational
Female 17 & Over 500 Free
1 4:58.47Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 5:12.65Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/18/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
3 5:17.13Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 01/25/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
4 5:19.58Y F McDermott, Mary 17 11/05/2009 Class 2A, Region 1
5 5:21.75Y F Evans, Sara 17 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
6 5:22.32Y P McDonald, Carlee 17 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 5:25.74Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
8 5:25.79Y F Wilder, Taylor 17 11/07/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region
9 5:26.03Y F Delaney, Lauren 18 02/01/2008 2008 FL ATAC Short Course Open
10 5:26.66Y F Gazia, Nicole 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
Female 17 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:17.76Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 10:58.13Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 11:03.34Y P Hove, Victoria 17 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 11:03.57Y F McDermott, Mary 17 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
5 11:13.39Y F Evans, Sara 17 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
6 11:21.43Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 03/10/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
7 11:23.18Y F Wilder, Taylor 17 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
8 11:30.80Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 01/02/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
9 11:32.82Y F Troia, Allison 17 09/26/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
10 11:42.25Y F Delaney, Lauren 18 01/25/2008 2008 SE Rick Byers Memoril Invitational
Female 17 & Over 1650 Free
1 17:26.21Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 18:05.26Y F Sweetser, Marisa 17 12/06/2001 2001 SE Meet Of Champions
3 18:14.66Y F Hove, Victoria 17 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 18:14.95Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 18:52.62Y F Gurganus, Lindsey 17 03/10/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
6 18:52.75Y F Wilder, Taylor 17 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
7 19:02.73Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
8 19:38.28Y F Gazia, Nicole 17 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
9 19:39.76Y F Davenport, Haley 17 03/05/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
10 19:45.72Y F Delaney, Lauren 18 02/01/2008 2008 FL ATAC Short Course Open
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 27.20Y F Retherford, Hannah 18 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 27.74Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 27.99Y P Bradford, Molly Grace 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 28.44Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
5 28.80Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
6 29.03YL F Wilder, Taylor 17 11/07/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region
7 29.38YL F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 01/13/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
8 29.77Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 30.01Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint Pentathlon
10 30.65Y F Hove, Victoria 17 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 56.06Y F Retherford, Hannah 18 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 58.49Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 58.55Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 59.51Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
5 59.57Y P Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:01.54Y F Hove, Victoria 18 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
7 1:01.92Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 1:02.04YL F Wilder, Taylor 17 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
9 1:02.59Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 1:03.65Y F McDonald, Jamie 18 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:04.84Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:05.72Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 2:05.76Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
4 2:06.85Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 03/04/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 2:09.89Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 2:12.28Y F Wilder, Taylor 17 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
7 2:13.32Y P Hove, Victoria 17 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
8 2:13.87Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:15.57Y P McDonald, Jamie 17 02/26/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
10 2:15.80Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 31.26Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 31.41Y F Evans, Sara 18 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 31.43Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
4 31.44Y F Hove, Victoria 18 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
5 31.85Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint Pentathlon
6 32.13Y F Stock, Alysiah 18 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
7 32.21Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 32.28Y F Olstad, Kyle 17 10/29/2010 District Championships 2010
9 33.81Y F Liinpaa, Sofi 18 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
10 33.93Y F Gazia, Nicole 17 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:06.06Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:06.12Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
3 1:06.27Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
4 1:06.71Y F Evans, Sara 18 11/15/2008 Class 2A, State Championships
5 1:07.60Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 1:08.36Y P Stock, Alysiah 18 03/15/2013 2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Se
7 1:08.96Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 09/26/2009 2009 GPAC Fall Invitational
8 1:09.81Y F Olstad, Kyle 17 11/05/2010 Regional Championships
9 1:09.99Y P Liinpaa, Sofi 18 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
10 1:10.63Y F Beall, Sophee 17 10/01/2016 PC Beach HS Invite
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:24.25Y F Hove, Victoria 18 03/23/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:24.79Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 01/24/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
3 2:26.25Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
4 2:29.14Y F Evans, Sara 18 12/07/2008 2008 FL Gator Holiday Classic
5 2:29.40Y F Stock, Alysiah 17 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
6 2:29.56Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 2:30.30Y F Sweetser, Marisa 17 11/16/2001 2001 SE CMSA Fall Invitational
8 2:31.38Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:31.80Y P Ashley, Michaela 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 2:32.92Y P Liinpaa, Sofi 18 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 25.82Y F Retherford, Hannah 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 26.05Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 26.94Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 27.36Y P Stevenson, Kaia 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 27.37Y F Hove, Victoria 18 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
6 27.49Y F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 27.53Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
8 27.73Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
9 27.76Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
10 27.82Y P Beall, Sophee 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 55.43Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 57.68Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 57.75Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4 58.25Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
5 58.75Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 58.92Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 59.53Y F Hove, Victoria 18 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
8 59.90Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:00.15Y F Beall, Sophee 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
10 1:00.22Y F Myers, Caitlin 18 01/25/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:06.17Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 2:06.69Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:07.53Y P Hove, Victoria 18 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 2:11.20Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 2:12.83Y P Stevenson, Kaia 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:15.38Y P Evans, Sara 18 02/28/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 2:16.93Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 2:19.76Y P McDonald, Jamie 17 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
9 2:21.33Y F McDermott, Mary 17 10/17/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
10 2:22.89Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 09/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17 & Over 100 IM
1 1:02.32Y F Retherford, Hannah 17 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:02.78Y F Hove, Victoria 17 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 1:03.40Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
4 1:03.43Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:03.94Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
6 1:05.62Y F Hurst, Alyssa 18 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 1:05.71Y F Olstad, Kyle 17 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
8 1:05.97Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 1:06.25Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint Pentathlon
10 1:06.30Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 09/26/2009 2009 GPAC Fall Invitational
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:04.94Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
2 2:08.51Y F Evans, Sara 18 11/15/2008 Class 2A, State Championships
3 2:10.08Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 2:10.36Y P Krause, Kalanne 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
5 2:11.37Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 2:13.22Y F Hall, Alexis 18 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
7 2:14.68Y F Retherford, Hannah 17 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 2:14.74Y P Hurst, Alyssa 18 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
9 2:15.29Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 2:16.33Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17 & Over 400 IM
1 4:24.48Y F Hove, Victoria 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
2 4:32.06Y P Evans, Sara 18 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 4:42.00Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/17/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 4:43.10Y F Halsell, Shanna 18 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
5 4:45.18Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 11/20/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 4:46.02Y P Stevenson, Kaia 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 4:46.85Y F Sweetser, Marisa 17 11/16/2001 2001 SE CMSA Fall Invitational
8 4:54.17Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 01/25/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
9 4:54.26Y F McDonald, Jamie 17 11/18/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 4:55.36Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 01/26/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.13Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/22/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
2 15.25Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 15.27Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
4 15.28Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
5 15.78Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 09/26/2008 2008 GPAC Fall Invitational
6 15.82Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/30/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
7 16.06Y F Vaden, Noah 8 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
8 16.29Y F McEliece, Shane 8 05/17/2014 2014 Coast Pentathlon Invitational
9 16.54Y F Rhinehart, Gregory 8 03/01/1993 PCST Meet
10 16.55Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.67Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
2 33.78Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/23/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
3 33.88Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 02/20/2011 2011 SES South District Time Trial
4 33.91Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
5 34.61Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 09/26/2008 2008 GPAC Fall Invitational
6 34.87Y F McEliece, Shane 8 06/22/2014 2014 Water World Swim Meet
7 36.00Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
8 36.72Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
9 36.99Y F Champagne, Lucas 8 09/23/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
10 37.19Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 10/27/2001 2001 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:15.15Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
2 1:16.09Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 1:16.28Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
4 1:17.24Y F McEliece, Shane 8 06/22/2014 2014 Water World Swim Meet
5 1:18.08Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/23/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
6 1:18.75Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
7 1:21.39Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
8 1:22.89Y F Vaden, Noah 8 02/16/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
9 1:23.67Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
10 1:26.59Y F Gordon, Reis 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:43.55Y F Fulton, Alex 8 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 2:51.28Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:41.48Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/21/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
2 7:56.56Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
3 7:57.31Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
4 8:00.43Y F Gordon, Reis 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.58Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
2 18.65Y F Fulton, Alex 8 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
3 18.69Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
4 18.84Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
5 18.86Y F McEliece, Shane 8 07/26/2014 2014 Coast 39th Sand Dollar Invitational
6 18.97Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
7 19.56Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
8 19.60Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 02/16/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
9 19.89Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 09/26/2008 2008 GPAC Fall Invitational
10 20.11Y F Fulton, Evan 8 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.91Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
2 39.22Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/30/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
3 40.12Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 02/20/2011 2011 SES South District Time Trial
4 41.02Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
5 41.70Y F Fulton, Alex 8 02/17/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
6 41.89Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 02/17/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
7 42.05Y F McEliece, Shane 8 06/21/2014 2014 Water World Swim Meet
8 42.17Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 09/26/2008 2008 GPAC Fall Invitational
9 43.54Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
10 44.59Y F Rifai, Kareem 8 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:24.95Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/22/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
2 1:26.52Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
3 1:31.05Y F Crye, Gip 8 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 1:35.92Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.54Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
2 19.78Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
3 19.85Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
4 21.29Y F Fulton, Alex 8 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
5 21.67Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/30/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
6 22.04Y F Imaizumi, Daniel 8 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 22.35Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
8 22.49Y F Cartron-Mizeracki, Elias 8 07/28/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
9 22.91Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
10 23.04Y F Goodwiller, Grant 8 07/15/1995 1995 SE PNY Short Course Meet
10 23.04Y F Vaden, Noah 8 02/17/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.07Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
2 43.96Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
3 44.13Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
4 47.13Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
5 48.77Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/22/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
6 48.88Y F Vaden, Noah 8 02/16/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
7 49.04Y F McEliece, Shane 8 07/26/2014 2014 Coast 39th Sand Dollar Invitational
8 49.19Y F Cartron-Mizeracki, Elias 8 07/29/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
9 49.37Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 01/15/2005 2005 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 49.55Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 01/27/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:40.39Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
2 1:43.22Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/23/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
3 1:51.26Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
4 1:58.74Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 2:33.66Y P Paine, Christopher 8 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 2:36.03Y F Bryant, Jacob 8 02/04/2005 2005 SE Auburn Orange and Blue Classic
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.64Y F Fulton, Alex 8 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
2 17.14Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 17.56Y F Rhinehart, Gregory 8 03/01/1993 PCST Meet
4 17.91Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 01/15/2005 2005 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 18.71Y F Crye, Gip 8 03/06/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
6 18.76Y F Rifai, Kareem 8 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
7 18.85Y F Darnell, Joey 8 03/01/1988 PCST Meet
8 18.97Y F Vaden, Noah 8 02/17/2013 2013 SES South District Champi
9 19.13Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
10 19.19Y F Gordon, Reis 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 37.23Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
2 40.44Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/23/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
3 41.36Y F McEliece, Shane 8 06/21/2014 2014 Water World Swim Meet
4 43.07Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/30/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
5 43.51Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
6 44.50Y F Rifai, Kareem 8 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
7 46.32Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
8 46.39Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 01/29/2011 2011 SE 9th Rick Byers Memorial
9 46.56Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 05/31/2008 2008 SE 33rd Sand Dollar Invite
10 46.81Y F Gordon, Reis 8 09/15/2007 2007 SE Seastars Aqautics Fall Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:34.52Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/22/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
2 1:42.33Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
3 1:46.37Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:23.08Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
2 1:27.02Y F Fulton, Alex 8 06/22/2013 2013 SE WaterWorld Classic
3 1:27.73Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
4 1:27.91Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 02/20/2011 2011 SES South District Time Trial
5 1:29.13Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 01/15/2005 2005 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 1:29.29Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
7 1:30.25Y F McEliece, Shane 8 06/21/2014 2014 Water World Swim Meet
8 1:33.00Y F Crye, Gip 8 03/06/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
9 1:36.18Y F Hendricks, Phillip 8 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
10 1:36.66Y F Vaden, Noah 8 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:07.66Y F Fulton, Alex 8 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 3:10.82Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 3:11.86Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
4 3:19.63Y F Gordon, Reis 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
5 3:32.26Y F Faulhaber, Michael 8 07/09/2004 2004 SE 21st Annual Water World Classi
6 3:38.47Y F Maggiore, Luke 8 12/15/2012 2012 SE PCST December Meet
7 4:05.91Y F Rifai, Sami 8 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 14.62Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 16.17Y F Crye, Hank 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 18.13Y F Gavrilash, Matthew 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
4 18.35Y F King, Mason 10 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 18.80Y F Lee, Benton 9 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 19.09Y F Hallam, Noah 10 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 22.47Y F Moos, James 9 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 25.63Y F Schrieffer, Caleb 9 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 25.71Y F Olive, Zachary 9 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 27.66Y F Faggert, William 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.39Y F McEliece, Shane 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 28.81Y F Wootson, Blair 10 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 29.52Y F Fulton, Alex 10 05/16/2015 2015 SE PCST Developmental Mee
4 29.93Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 30.32Y F Greer, Richard 10 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
6 30.66Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 30.68Y F Gobel, Nicholas 10 03/05/2011 2011 SE PCST March Invitational
8 31.07Y F Sweetser, true 10 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
9 31.11Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 10 12/14/2002 2002 SE PNY Holiday Invitational
10 31.23Y F Gordon, Reis 10 12/05/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:04.17Y F McEliece, Shane 10 04/09/2016 2016 Dothan SC Meet
2 1:04.67Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
3 1:04.85Y F Crye, Gip 10 07/29/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
4 1:06.24Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/21/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
5 1:06.69Y F Wootson, Blair 10 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
6 1:06.77Y P Sweetser, true 10 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 1:07.67Y F Gordon, Reis 10 09/27/2009 2009 GPAC Fall Invitational
8 1:08.04Y F Greer, Richard 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
9 1:08.15Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 06/02/2007 2007 ECS 32nd Sand Dollar Invitational
10 1:08.56Y P Gobel, Nicholas 10 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.92Y F Sweetser, true 10 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
2 2:21.22Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
3 2:22.79Y F McEliece, Shane 10 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
4 2:24.32Y F Wootson, Blair 10 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:25.73Y F Gordon, Reis 10 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
6 2:27.86Y F Sander, Andre 10 01/23/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
7 2:27.91Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/21/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
8 2:28.91Y F Greer, Richard 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
9 2:32.99Y P Gandy, Dylan 10 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
10 2:33.02Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:08.76Y F Sweetser, true 10 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
2 6:23.20Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 02/02/2007 2007 FL ATAC Short Course Open
3 6:27.10Y F Gordon, Reis 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 6:29.21Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
5 6:43.35Y F Gandy, Dylan 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 6:43.50Y F Fulton, Alex 10 10/11/2014 2014 SE Vance Rose Invitational
7 6:46.64Y F Greer, Richard 10 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
8 6:52.73Y F McEliece, Shane 10 01/15/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
9 7:05.63Y F Wootson, Blair 9 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
10 7:13.55Y F Bryant, Joshua 10 01/28/2005 2005 SE 3rd Annual Rick Byers Memorial
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 18.45Y F Balkcom, Lee 10 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 18.86Y F Crye, Hank 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 20.41Y F Gavrilash, Matthew 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
4 30.70Y F Olive, Zachary 9 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 32.37Y F Faggert, William 9 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 34.51Y F McEliece, Shane 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 35.15Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
3 35.22Y F Fulton, Alex 10 05/16/2015 2015 SE PCST Developmental Mee
4 35.23Y F Hicks, Benjamin 10 02/18/2012 2012 SES South District Championships
5 35.35Y F Greer, Richard 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
6 35.50Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 36.22Y F Fulton, Evan 10 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 36.85Y F Skerratt, Donald 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 36.86Y F Balkcom, Lee 10 06/16/2018 2018 SE PCST June Sprint Meet
10 36.94Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.83Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/20/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
2 1:15.95Y F McEliece, Shane 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:16.26Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:16.81Y P Duncan, Christopher 10 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 1:17.13Y F Greer, Richard 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
6 1:17.48Y F Sander, Andre 10 01/24/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
7 1:19.60Y F Skerratt, Donald 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:20.10Y P Hicks, Benjamin 10 02/26/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
9 1:20.90Y F Fulton, Evan 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 1:21.71Y F Gandy, Dylan 10 02/21/2010 2010 SES South District Championships
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.65Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 21.64Y F Crye, Hank 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 24.27Y F Balkcom, Lee 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 24.64Y F Gavrilash, Matthew 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
5 25.84Y F King, Mason 10 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 26.81Y F Hallam, Noah 10 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 30.95Y F Schrieffer, Caleb 9 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 37.30Y F Olive, Zachary 9 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.82Y F McEliece, Shane 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 39.00Y F McGuire, Chad 10 05/30/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
3 39.87Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
4 40.49Y P Duncan, Christopher 10 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 40.58Y P Gandy, Dylan 10 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 40.76Y F Greer, Richard 10 03/03/2001 2001 SE PCST Invitational
7 40.78Y F Greer, John 10 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
8 40.96Y F Fulton, Alex 10 05/16/2015 2015 SE PCST Developmental Mee
9 41.37Y F Crye, Gip 10 07/28/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
10 41.45Y F Skerratt, Donald 10 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.89Y P Gandy, Dylan 10 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 1:26.95Y F McGuire, Chad 10 05/31/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
3 1:28.08Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
4 1:28.19Y F McEliece, Shane 10 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
5 1:28.27Y F Sander, Andre 10 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
6 1:28.31Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 03/03/2007 2007 SE PCST Spring Open
7 1:29.14Y F Greer, Richard 10 02/02/2001 2001 SE PLAY Invitational Swim Meet
8 1:29.56Y F Vaden, Noah 10 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
9 1:30.02Y F Skerratt, Donald 10 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 1:30.60Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/21/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.94Y F Fulton, Evan 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 19.54Y F Balkcom, Lee 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 19.88Y F Crye, Hank 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 23.00Y F Gavrilash, Matthew 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
5 29.05Y F Hallam, Noah 10 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 30.65Y F Schrieffer, Caleb 9 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 35.82Y F White, Austin 10 11/24/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.76Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 33.00Y F McEliece, Shane 10 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
3 34.56Y F Greer, Richard 10 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
4 34.97Y F Wootson, Blair 10 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 35.06Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/21/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
6 35.43Y P McEliece, Colin 10 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 35.59Y F Gobel, Nicholas 10 05/22/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
8 35.67Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
9 35.79Y F Gordon, Reis 10 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
10 36.10Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 06/02/2007 2007 ECS 32nd Sand Dollar Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:14.25Y F Crye, Gip 10 07/28/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
2 1:15.31Y F McEliece, Shane 10 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 1:16.66Y P Gordon, Reis 10 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 1:20.25Y P Sweetser, true 10 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 1:20.40Y F Greer, Richard 10 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
6 1:22.95Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/20/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
7 1:25.18Y P Gobel, Nicholas 10 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
8 1:25.32Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 07/12/2002 2002 SE 19th Annual Water World Classi
9 1:26.73Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 10 06/02/2007 2007 ECS 32nd Sand Dollar Invitational
10 1:26.75Y F McEliece, Colin 10 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:13.37Y F Crye, Gip 10 07/28/2018 2018 Sand Dollar Invitational
2 1:15.51Y F McEliece, Shane 10 04/09/2016 2016 Dothan SC Meet
3 1:16.25Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/20/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
4 1:17.05Y F Greer, Richard 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 1:17.13Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 03/03/2007 2007 SE PCST Spring Open
6 1:17.40Y F Duncan, Christopher 10 10/26/2002 2002 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
7 1:18.02Y F Gobel, Nicholas 10 05/21/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
8 1:19.56Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/21/2015 2015 SES South District Championships
9 1:19.66Y F Gordon, Reis 10 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
10 1:19.87Y F Wootson, Blair 10 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.90Y F Fulton, Alex 10 06/19/2015 2015 Water World Swim Meet
2 2:44.46Y F Sander, Andre 10 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
3 2:45.05Y F Greer, Richard 10 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
4 2:47.51Y F Crye, Gip 10 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 2:48.98Y F Gordon, Reis 10 12/05/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
6 2:50.43Y P Duncan, Christopher 10 03/07/2002 2002 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 2:53.24Y P Gobel, Nicholas 10 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
8 2:54.13Y F Faulhaber, Michael 10 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
9 2:56.48Y F McEliece, Shane 10 10/11/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 2:58.84Y F Gandy, Dylan 10 02/21/2010 2010 SES South District Championships
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 6:50.57Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 10 07/11/2003 2003 SE 20th Annual Water World Classic
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 12.98Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 13.74Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.10Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 15.40Y F McGuire, Cole 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 24.83Y F McEliece, Shane 12 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 25.29Y F Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/23/2014 ESSZ Age Group Championships 2
3 25.54Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
4 25.57Y F Mackenzie, Aden 12 12/05/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
5 25.63Y P Skerratt, Donald 12 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 25.74Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
7 25.95Y P Tillman, Matthew 12 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
8 25.97Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
9 26.58Y F Greer, Gregory 12 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
10 26.80Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 54.88Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 55.22Y F McEliece, Shane 12 01/14/2018 2018 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 55.33Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
4 56.29Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
5 56.35Y F Tillman, Matthew 12 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 56.65Y F Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
7 57.10Y P Mackenzie, Aden 12 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
8 57.20Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/31/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
9 57.39Y F Station, Luke 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 57.92Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:00.62Y F McEliece, Shane 12 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:02.44Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 2:02.71Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
4 2:02.82Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/31/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
5 2:04.98Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 2:05.20Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
7 2:05.41Y F Adams, Sean 12 07/27/2014 2014 Coast 39th Sand Dollar Invitational
8 2:05.53Y P Skerratt, Donald 12 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 2:05.66Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 02/28/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
10 2:07.11Y F Mock, Dylan 12 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:32.59Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
2 5:38.57Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
3 5:38.68Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/09/2004 2004 SE 21st Annual Water World Classi
4 5:39.77Y F McEliece, Shane 12 10/15/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 5:39.94Y F Mock, Dylan 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
6 5:40.11Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
7 5:47.64Y F Crain, Brandon 12 03/01/2003 2003 SE Panama City Swim Team Open
8 5:49.60Y F Adams, Sean 12 03/01/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
9 5:50.93Y F Skerratt, Donald 12 11/17/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 5:51.62Y F Tillman, Matthew 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:38.68Y F Tillman, Matthew 12 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
2 11:48.12Y F Greer, Gregory 12 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
3 12:27.25Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
4 12:29.43Y F Phlegar, Karl 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
5 13:05.01Y F McGuire, Chad 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
6 15:30.83Y F Vaden, Joshua 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
7 16:25.15Y F Rifai, Sami 12 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 15.74Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 17.30Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 17.91Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 20.14Y F McGuire, Cole 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 29.17Y P Station, Luke 12 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 29.83Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 30.06Y F McEliece, Shane 12 01/14/2018 2018 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 30.18Y F Mackenzie, Aden 12 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
5 30.36Y F Krist, Andrew 12 12/05/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
6 30.48Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 31.10Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/22/2014 ESSZ Age Group Championships 2
8 31.61Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
9 31.67Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/31/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
10 31.76Y F Hicks, Benjamin 12 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:04.39Y F Greer, Gregory 12 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
2 1:05.68Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 1:05.97Y F McEliece, Shane 12 01/13/2018 2018 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 1:06.14Y P Station, Luke 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 1:06.26Y P Krist, Andrew 12 12/06/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
6 1:06.73Y F Mackenzie, Aden 12 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 1:07.69Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/30/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
8 1:08.03Y P Skerratt, Donald 12 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 1:09.47Y F Phlegar, Karl 12 05/21/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
10 1:09.53Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:36.56Y F Krist, Andrew 12 12/12/2009 2009 SE PCST December Invite
2 2:40.61Y F McEliece, Shane 11 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
3 2:44.08Y F Legg, Braden 12 10/09/2016 2016 Fall Invite
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 17.89Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 18.37Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 19.37Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 21.02Y F McGuire, Cole 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.47Y F McEliece, Shane 12 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 32.46Y F McEliece, Colin 12 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.76Y P Mackenzie, Aden 12 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
4 34.13Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/22/2014 ESSZ Age Group Championships 2
5 34.19Y F McGuire, Chad 12 05/21/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
6 34.74Y F Phlegar, Karl 12 05/21/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
7 35.18Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
8 35.85Y P Krist, Andrew 12 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
9 36.07Y F Tillman, Matthew 12 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
10 36.23Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.36Y F McEliece, Shane 12 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 1:09.79Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
3 1:14.07Y F Skerratt, Donald 12 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 1:14.58Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/21/2014 ESSZ Age Group Championships 2
5 1:14.92Y F McGuire, Chad 12 05/22/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
6 1:16.45Y F Mackenzie, Aden 12 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
7 1:16.47Y F Phlegar, Karl 12 05/22/2011 2011 SE ECS 36th Sandollar Invitational
8 1:16.80Y P Tillman, Matthew 12 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
9 1:17.22Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
10 1:17.78Y F Greer, Gregory 12 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:30.93Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 2:55.39Y F Krist, Andrew 12 12/12/2009 2009 SE PCST December Invite
3 3:11.56Y F McEliece, Shane 11 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.57Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 16.12Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 17.70Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 19.56Y F McGuire, Cole 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.52Y P Station, Luke 12 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 27.91Y F McEliece, Shane 12 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 28.19Y F Mackenzie, Aden 12 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
4 28.47Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/31/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
5 29.02Y P Tillman, Matthew 12 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 29.25Y F McEliece, Colin 12 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 29.47Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
8 29.51Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
9 29.69Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 29.80Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/19/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:00.44Y F McEliece, Shane 12 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
2 1:02.85Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/30/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
3 1:03.68Y F McEliece, Colin 12 10/08/2016 2016 Fall Invite
4 1:03.98Y P Tillman, Matthew 12 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
5 1:05.62Y P Mackenzie, Aden 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 1:06.97Y P Gobel, Nicholas 12 02/23/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
7 1:07.87Y F Greer, Gregory 12 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
8 1:07.93Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
9 1:08.14Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
10 1:08.64Y F Skerratt, Donald 12 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:47.04Y F McEliece, Shane 11 10/09/2016 2016 Fall Invite
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:04.02Y F McEliece, Colin 12 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:04.58Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 10/30/2004 2004 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
3 1:04.71Y F McEliece, Shane 12 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
4 1:05.19Y P Skerratt, Donald 12 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:05.48Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 1:06.68Y F Adams, Sean 12 07/26/2014 2014 Coast 39th Sand Dollar Invitational
7 1:06.84Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 12 03/01/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
8 1:07.13Y F Gobel, Nicholas 12 05/18/2013 2013 Coast Pentathlon Invitati
9 1:07.24Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 12 05/30/2009 2009 SE 34th Sand Dollar Invite
10 1:07.36Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:18.46Y P Skerratt, Donald 12 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:19.47Y F McEliece, Colin 12 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
3 2:21.30Y F McEliece, Shane 12 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:21.68Y F Greer, Gregory 12 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 2:23.13Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 12 07/09/2004 2004 SE 21st Annual Water World Classi
6 2:25.20Y F Faulhaber, Michael 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
7 2:26.03Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 12 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 2:26.67Y F Mock, Dylan 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
9 2:27.41Y P Gobel, Nicholas 12 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 2:28.04Y P Tillman, Matthew 12 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:38.93Y F Krist, Andrew 12 12/12/2009 2009 SE PCST December Invite
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 11.60Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 12.52Y F McGuire, Chad 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.20Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.82Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
2 23.38Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
3 23.41Y F Station, Luke 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 23.59Y F Allred, Kai 14 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
4 23.59Y P McEliece, Shane 13 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 23.62Y P Darnell, Joey 14 03/11/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 23.62Y F Shanks, Jared 14 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
6 23.67Y F Skerratt, Donald 13 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
7 23.77Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 23.83Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 23.84Y F Adams, Sean 14 03/06/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
10 23.96Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
10 23.96Y F Williams, Shane 14 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.23Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
2 50.20Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 50.98Y P Gobel, Nicholas 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
4 50.99Y F Darnell, Joey 14 03/12/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 51.00Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 51.04Y F Station, Luke 14 10/18/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships
7 51.50Y P McEliece, Shane 13 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
8 51.54Y P Shanks, Jared 14 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 51.60YL F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 10/28/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A Regions
10 51.72Y F Adams, Sean 14 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:45.14Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
2 1:46.27Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 1:51.30Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
4 1:51.67Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 10/28/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A Regions
5 1:51.92Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/02/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
6 1:52.41Y P Gobel, Nicholas 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 1:52.96Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 1:53.05Y F Adams, Sean 14 10/29/2015 2015 FHSAA 1A Regions
9 1:53.14Y P Allred, Kai 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 1:53.52Y F Tillman, Matthew 14 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:43.92Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 4:50.41Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 4:50.98Y F Allred, Kai 14 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:56.12Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 10/28/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A Regions
5 5:04.32Y P Gobel, Nicholas 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 5:04.38Y P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
7 5:08.76Y F Skerratt, Donald 13 01/25/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
8 5:11.82Y F Adams, Sean 14 10/29/2015 2015 FHSAA 1A Regions
9 5:13.63Y F Greer, Gregory 13 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 5:14.11Y P vonBlankenburg, Troy 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:56.67Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 10:00.14Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 10:39.24Y F Greer, Gregory 14 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
4 10:49.15Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 09/21/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
5 10:49.92Y F Mock, Dylan 14 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
6 10:52.43Y F McEliece, Colin 14 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
7 11:06.82Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 13 07/08/2005 2005 SE 22nd Annual Water World Classi
8 11:08.50Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 11:20.24Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
10 11:23.49Y F McGuire, Chad 14 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:48.39Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 16:56.18Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 18:02.71Y F Greer, Gregory 14 02/23/2002 2002 SE PCST Invitational
4 18:14.03Y F Mock, Dylan 14 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
5 18:17.05Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 14 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 18:36.82Y F Hodges, William 14 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
7 18:42.68Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 03/10/2007 2007 SE SCY District South Championships
8 18:44.42Y F McGuire, Chad 14 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 18:54.62Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
10 19:07.03Y F Tillman, Matthew 14 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 15.89Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.97Y F Campbell, Mitchell 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 26.40YL P Station, Luke 14 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 26.59YL F Whitehead, Michael 14 10/30/2009 Class 2A, District 1
3 27.52YL F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/28/2013 2013 38th Coast Sand Dollar Invitational
4 27.61Y P Rhinehart, Gregory 14 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 27.67Y F Shanks, Jared 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 27.99Y F McEliece, Colin 14 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
7 28.46Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
8 28.49Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 13 03/05/2005 2005 SE Panama City Swim Meet
9 28.94YL F Mooney, Ash 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 28.98Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 55.97Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 56.21Y F Rhinehart, Gregory 14 03/11/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 56.52Y F Darnell, Joey 14 03/12/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
4 57.57Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
5 58.19Y F Station, Luke 14 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 58.73Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/02/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
7 59.08YL F Gobel, Nicholas 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 59.88Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 03/09/2013 2013 SE Southern Region Open C
9 59.99Y F Greer, Gregory 13 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 1:00.06Y F Allred, Kai 14 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:02.25Y P Whitehead, Michael 14 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
2 2:05.71Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/27/2013 2013 38th Coast Sand Dollar Invitational
3 2:05.83Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 14 09/15/2007 2007 SE Seastars Aqautics Fall Open
4 2:06.70Y F Rhinehart, Gregory 14 03/11/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
5 2:07.55Y F Greer, Gregory 13 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
6 2:09.78Y F Station, Luke 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 2:09.92Y F Mooney, Ash 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 2:10.96Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/03/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
9 2:11.45Y P Darnell, Joey 13 03/17/1994 1994 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 2:11.68Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 07/08/2006 2006 SE DDST Water World Classic*
Male 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.14Y F McGuire, Chad 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 27.46Y P McEliece, Colin 14 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 28.96Y F McEliece, Shane 13 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 30.09Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 30.18Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
5 30.29Y F McGuire, Chad 14 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
6 30.62Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 30.64Y P Darnell, Joey 14 03/10/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 31.19Y P Ferguson, Luke 14 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 31.43Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
10 31.45Y P Maggiore, Luke 14 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 59.20Y P McEliece, Colin 14 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 1:02.86Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
3 1:03.51Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:04.10Y F McEliece, Shane 13 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 1:04.29Y F Darnell, Joey 14 03/10/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 1:05.78Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 1:06.92Y F Allred, Kai 14 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 1:07.05Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 13 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
9 1:07.17Y P McGuire, Chad 14 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
10 1:07.21Y P Phlegar, Karl 14 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:16.97Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 2:17.47Y F McEliece, Colin 14 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
3 2:20.65Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
4 2:21.51Y F McEliece, Shane 13 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:22.41Y F Allred, Kai 14 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
6 2:22.81Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 2:23.11Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 13 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 2:24.13Y P McGuire, Chad 14 02/24/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 2:25.72Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
10 2:26.02Y F Skerratt, Donald 13 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.71Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 13.15Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 13.92Y F Campbell, Mitchell 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.99Y F McEliece, Colin 14 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 25.35Y P McEliece, Shane 13 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 25.44Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
3 25.44Y F Station, Luke 14 10/14/2017 2017 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 25.60Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 03/17/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
5 25.72Y F Shanks, Jared 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 26.29Y F Allred, Kai 14 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
7 26.42Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 26.50Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
9 26.84Y F Pridgen, Casey 14 10/28/2011 2011 - FHSAA - 2A District 1
10 27.06Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 54.80Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 11/10/2006 2006 SE ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
1 54.80Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 03/17/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
2 55.92Y F Shanks, Jared 14 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
3 56.15Y F McEliece, Colin 14 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 56.52Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/03/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
5 57.32Y F Station, Luke 14 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 57.35Y F Pridgen, Casey 14 10/28/2011 2011 - FHSAA - 2A District 1
7 57.52Y F Allred, Kai 14 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
8 57.69Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 57.75Y P Tillman, Matthew 14 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
10 59.00Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 07/28/2013 2013 38th Coast Sand Dollar Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:01.49Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 2:04.31Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/02/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
3 2:05.51Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
4 2:06.07Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 01/30/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 2:06.18Y P Tillman, Matthew 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 2:07.08Y F McEliece, Colin 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 2:12.05Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 13 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 2:12.63Y F Allred, Kai 14 12/11/2016 2016 SPEEDO Battle of the Beac
9 2:14.73Y F Greer, Gregory 13 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 2:15.99Y F Shanks, Jared 14 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 58.13Y F McEliece, Colin 14 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
2 59.53Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 01/16/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 59.64Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
4 1:00.42Y F Station, Luke 14 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:00.77Y F McEliece, Shane 13 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
6 1:00.88Y F Gobel, Nicholas 14 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
7 1:01.19Y F McGuire, Chad 14 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
8 1:01.26Y F Allred, Kai 14 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 1:01.64Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint Pentathlon
10 1:02.53Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:01.38Y P McEliece, Colin 14 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 2:02.75Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 2:03.24Y F Allred, Kai 14 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:03.33Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 14 12/01/2006 2006 FL Gator Holiday Classic
5 2:03.86Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 14 03/18/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
6 2:06.05Y F McEliece, Shane 13 03/03/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
7 2:06.41Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 10/30/2014 2014 FHSAA 3A Region
8 2:06.97Y F Whitehead, Michael 14 01/30/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
9 2:07.26Y F Darnell, Joey 14 03/11/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 2:07.47Y P Gobel, Nicholas 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:21.15Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 14 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 4:25.40Y P Whitehead, Michael 14 02/26/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 4:25.42Y F Allred, Kai 14 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:27.73Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 14 01/17/2016 2016 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
5 4:30.03Y P Gobel, Nicholas 14 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 4:30.94Y F Wilber, Gabrial 14 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 4:36.19Y P Grauvogel, Gabriel 13 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 4:37.89Y F McEliece, Shane 13 11/16/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 4:40.42Y F Greer, Gregory 13 01/12/2002 2002 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 4:45.50Y P Bryant, Matthew 14 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 10.78Y F Gobel, Nicholas 15 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 12.29Y F Chamness, Zacary 15 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.78YL P Duderstadt, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
2 22.05Y F Williams, Shane 16 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
3 22.26Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 10/27/2007 2007 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invite
4 22.50Y F Pridgen, Casey 16 07/27/2013 2013 38th Coast Sand Dollar Invitational
5 22.60YL F Cain, Kenan 16 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
6 22.62Y F Shanks, Jared 16 02/10/2018 2018 SE TT PCST Developmental
7 22.63Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 22.66Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 22.67Y P Escobar, Evan 16 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
10 22.72Y P Smith, Connor 16 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 47.50Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 03/18/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
2 47.72YL F Bolding, Chase 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 47.84Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
4 48.13Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 48.43Y F Escobar, Evan 16 03/18/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
6 48.46Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 48.47Y P Adams, Sean 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A State Championships
8 48.72Y P Williams, Shane 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
9 48.74Y F Mock, Dylan 16 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 48.78Y P Gobel, Nicholas 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:41.99Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/08/2012 FHSAA State Championships
2 1:44.40Y P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
3 1:44.94Y P Duderstadt, Michael 16 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:45.64Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
5 1:46.25Y P Bolding, Chase 16 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
5 1:46.25Y P Escobar, Evan 16 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
6 1:46.28Y P Whitehead, Michael 15 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
7 1:46.39Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
8 1:46.99Y P Tillman, Matthew 16 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
9 1:47.01Y F Allred, Kai 15 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
10 1:47.49Y F White, Max 16 11/04/2010 Regional Championships
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:34.02Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 4:43.66Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 4:45.19Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:46.01Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
5 4:48.80Y F Allred, Kai 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 4:50.26Y P Escobar, Evan 16 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
7 4:55.98Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
8 4:57.03Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 01/30/2009 2009 FL Mac Crutcfield Invitational
9 4:57.74Y F Alexander, Liam 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
10 4:59.15Y F Commins, Michael 15 11/05/2009 Class 2A, Region 1
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:49.21Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 15 03/20/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 9:53.09Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 10:04.10Y F Escobar, Evan 16 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 10:05.42Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 10:07.16Y F Alexander, Liam 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
6 10:15.18Y F Allred, Kai 15 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 10:21.27Y F Erben, Paul 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 10:23.19Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 15 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 10:31.97Y F Mock, Dylan 15 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
10 10:37.04Y F Duderstadt, Michael 15 09/26/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:37.08Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 15 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 16:37.91Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 16:54.74Y F Alexander, Liam 16 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
4 17:33.23Y F Erben, Paul 16 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
5 17:33.43Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 15 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 17:35.83Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 16 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 17:45.87Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 01/30/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
8 17:46.04Y F Hodges, William 15 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 17:48.60Y F Escobar, Evan 16 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
10 17:58.97Y F Clutch, James 16 01/30/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 24.90YL F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
2 25.30YL F Legg, Mason 16 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 25.48YL F Phlegar, Karl 16 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
4 25.98Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 26.13YL P Machado, Jon 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
6 26.17Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 10/16/2011 2011 SE GPAC Odd Age "TOP DOG"
7 26.19Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 11/14/2008 Class 1A State Championships
8 26.49Y F Clutch, James 16 10/29/2010 District Championships 2010
9 26.63Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
10 26.67YL F Station, Luke 15 09/29/2018 2018 PCB HS Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 52.61Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 52.93Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 53.87Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 11/14/2008 Class 1A State Championships
4 53.97Y F Phlegar, Karl 16 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
5 54.14Y F Clutch, James 16 03/17/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
6 54.60Y F Legg, Mason 16 10/18/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships
7 54.67Y F Bolding, Chase 16 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
8 54.76Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 10/08/2011 2011 SE OB Panama City Beach H
9 55.80Y F Darnell, Joey 15 07/15/1995 1995 SE PNY Short Course Meet
10 56.65Y F Machado, Jon 16 03/05/2016 2016 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:56.48Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
2 1:56.79Y F Clutch, James 16 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 1:57.56Y F Phlegar, Karl 16 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
4 1:58.87Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 01/31/2009 2009 FL Mac Crutcfield Invitational
5 2:00.21Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 2:01.43Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 2:02.67Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 10/27/2007 2007 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invite
8 2:02.92Y P Bolding, Chase 16 01/15/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
9 2:03.03Y F Legg, Mason 16 03/05/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
10 2:03.15Y P Cain, Kenan 16 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 27.38Y F Bolding, Chase 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
1 27.38Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
2 27.40Y F McEliece, Colin 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 27.76Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/02/2007 Class 2A State Championships
4 28.04Y P McGuire, Chad 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
5 28.06Y P Williams, Keenan 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 28.41Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 28.41Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
7 28.53Y F Flitcraft, Logan 16 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 28.75Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 28.82Y F Erben, Paul 16 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
10 29.06Y F Smith, Connor 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 58.15Y P Duderstadt, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
2 58.48Y P Bolding, Chase 16 03/15/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
3 58.69Y P McGuire, Chad 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
4 59.04Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/02/2007 Class 2A State Championships
5 59.15Y F Seaman, Chet 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
6 59.73Y P Williams, Keenan 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 1:00.05Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 15 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 1:00.59Y P Erben, Paul 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 1:00.89Y P Whitehead, Michael 16 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
10 1:01.14Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:05.68Y P Bolding, Chase 16 03/17/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
2 2:07.57Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 12/09/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Champ
3 2:09.06Y P McGuire, Chad 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
4 2:09.79Y F McEliece, Colin 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:11.23Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 10/16/2011 2011 SE GPAC Odd Age "TOP DOG"
6 2:13.13Y P Seaman, Chet 16 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
7 2:13.41Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
8 2:13.69Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 01/31/2009 2009 FL Mac Crutcfield Invitational
9 2:14.53Y F Allred, Kai 15 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
10 2:15.04Y P Williams, Keenan 16 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 25 Fly
1 11.54Y F Gobel, Nicholas 15 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 13.41Y F Chamness, Zacary 15 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 23.69Y P Bolding, Chase 16 03/16/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
2 24.15Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
3 24.58Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
4 24.65Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 24.72Y P Tillman, Matthew 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 24.87Y P McEliece, Colin 15 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 24.90Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 24.91Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 25.01Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 01/12/2007 2007 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
10 25.07Y P Allred, Kai 15 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 51.19Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 51.72Y P Bolding, Chase 16 03/17/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
3 53.73Y P Duderstadt, Michael 16 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 53.88Y P Whitehead, Michael 16 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 53.94Y P Tillman, Matthew 16 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 54.21Y F Shanks, Jared 16 03/03/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
7 54.23Y F Gobel, Nicholas 15 11/22/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 54.31Y P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
9 54.44Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 54.60Y P Pridgen, Casey 16 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:50.07Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/13/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 1:55.00Y F Bolding, Chase 16 03/15/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
3 1:57.64Y P Whitehead, Michael 16 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 2:00.22Y P McEliece, Colin 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 2:01.83Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 01/21/2017 PCST Winter IMX Challenge
6 2:02.18Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 10/27/2007 2007 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invite
7 2:02.69Y P Flitcraft, Logan 16 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
8 2:04.59Y F Allred, Kai 15 01/20/2018 PCST Winter IMX Challenge 2018
9 2:05.77Y F Cain, Kenan 16 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
10 2:05.87Y P Young, Shane 16 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 54.83Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
2 55.67Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 56.34Y F Bolding, Chase 16 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 56.90Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
5 57.60Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 57.64Y F Phlegar, Karl 15 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
7 58.27Y F Flitcraft, Logan 16 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 58.49Y F Seaman, Chet 16 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
9 58.68Y F McGuire, Chad 15 09/19/2014 2014 SE PCST NIKE Paradise Invitational
10 58.93Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:51.87Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
2 1:54.89Y P Bolding, Chase 16 03/18/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
3 1:55.48Y P Duderstadt, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
4 1:58.00Y F Allred, Kai 15 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
5 1:58.32Y F McGuire, Chad 16 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
6 1:59.00Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 1:59.21Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
8 1:59.49Y F Legg, Mason 16 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:59.58Y F Phlegar, Karl 16 11/05/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A Region
10 1:59.76Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 16 12/06/2008 2008 FL Gator Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:01.24Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 12/08/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Champ
2 4:10.07Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/14/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
3 4:10.65Y P Allred, Kai 15 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:15.58Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 4:15.72Y P Duderstadt, Michael 16 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
6 4:17.59Y F Bolding, Chase 16 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 4:18.36Y P McGuire, Chad 16 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 4:18.87Y P Whitehead, Michael 15 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
9 4:21.10Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
10 4:21.21Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 16 01/30/2009 2009 FL Mac Crutcfield Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 20.62Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/16/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 20.73Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 21.61Y P Pridgen, Casey 17 11/08/2014 2014 FHSAA 3A State
4 21.86Y F Williams, Shane 17 10/26/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A District Meet
5 21.99Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 22.03Y F Cain, Kenan 18 03/02/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
7 22.09Y F Mount, Jonathan 18 03/11/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 22.13Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 22.19Y F Lewandowski, Jim 18 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
10 22.22Y P Smith, Connor 18 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 45.29Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/13/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 47.36Y F Brothers, Beau 21 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 47.41YL F Bolding, Chase 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 47.67YL P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 47.86Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 47.91Y P Cain, Kenan 18 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 48.08Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 48.58Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 48.64Y P Legg, Mason 17 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 48.70Y P Smith, Connor 17 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:39.74Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
2 1:40.21Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 1:41.47Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:44.60Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
5 1:44.92Y P McGuire, Chad 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 1:45.58Y P Hodges, Connor 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 1:45.79Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:46.22Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 1:46.22Y F Seaman, Chet 18 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
9 1:46.55Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
10 1:47.05Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/12/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 500 Free
1 4:33.16Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 4:35.50Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 4:37.20Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:47.64Y P Hodges, Connor 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
5 4:50.34Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
6 4:51.58Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 01/13/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
7 4:53.63Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 4:54.52Y P Brothers, Beau 18 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 4:54.85Y P Erben, Paul 17 12/06/2001 2001 SE Meet Of Champions
10 4:56.12Y P McGuire, Chad 18 01/14/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
Male 17 & Over 1000 Free
1 9:53.17Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
2 10:01.20Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
3 10:04.24Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 01/15/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
4 10:11.80Y F Seaman, Chet 17 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
5 10:13.19Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
6 10:19.31Y F McGuire, Chad 17 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 10:29.13Y F Brothers, Beau 18 01/26/2007 2007 SE 5th Rick Byers Memorial Meet
8 10:32.11Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 17 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
9 10:36.84Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
10 10:46.39Y F Bronnenberg, Drew 18 02/03/2008 2008 FL ATAC Short Course Open
Male 17 & Over 1650 Free
1 16:28.71Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
2 16:55.02Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
3 17:11.48Y F McGuire, Chad 18 01/16/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
4 17:23.00Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 01/16/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
5 17:27.10Y F Seaman, Chet 17 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
6 17:40.78Y F Erben, Paul 17 12/06/2001 2001 SE Meet Of Champions
7 17:42.89Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 17 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
8 17:55.25Y F Bronnenberg, Drew 18 02/01/2008 2008 FL ATAC Short Course Open
9 18:16.39Y F Fay, Tyler 17 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
10 18:20.38Y F O'Donnell, Richard 18 01/11/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 23.65YL F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 23.84YL F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 24.81Y T Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 25.27Y P Clutch, James 17 03/24/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
5 25.57Y F Brothers, Beau 21 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
6 25.59Y P Legg, Mason 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 25.76Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 25.91Y P Metcalf, Reid 17 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 25.99Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
10 26.02YL F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 49.86Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 50.82Y F Darnell, Joey 18 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 51.46Y P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 51.56Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
5 53.49Y F Clutch, James 17 12/03/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
6 53.81YL F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 53.97Y P Legg, Mason 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 54.79Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 55.20Y F Metcalf, Reid 18 10/26/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
10 55.76Y P Cain, Kenan 18 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 1:52.10Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 1:53.42Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:53.94Y P Clutch, James 17 02/26/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:54.49Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:54.57Y F Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 1:54.81Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 2:00.62Y F Legg, Mason 17 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
8 2:01.58Y F Williams, Kieran 18 02/22/2015 2015 SES South District Championships
9 2:01.73Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
10 2:02.41Y F McGuire, Chad 18 01/21/2017 PCST Winter IMX Challenge
Male 17 & Over 25 Breast
1 13.12Y F Williams, Keenan 17 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 25.35Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/14/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 26.30Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 26.63Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/15/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
4 26.64Y F McGuire, Chad 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 27.14Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 27.30Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 27.54Y F Flitcraft, Logan 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
8 27.71Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
9 28.36Y F Smith, Connor 17 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 28.67Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 54.56Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 12/07/2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2 56.00Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 56.55Y F Bolding, Chase 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 56.66Y F McGuire, Chad 18 03/15/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
5 57.35Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 58.14Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 58.26Y F Erben, Paul 18 03/20/2003 2003 SE SC Southeastern Championships
8 58.52Y P Seaman, Chet 18 12/09/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
9 58.83Y F Flitcraft, Logan 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
10 59.90Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 1:57.96Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:01.43Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 2:02.13Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/16/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
4 2:02.95Y P McGuire, Chad 18 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
5 2:05.58Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:05.82Y P Seaman, Chet 18 12/10/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
7 2:08.08Y F Erben, Paul 18 03/20/2003 2003 SE SC Southeastern Championships
8 2:09.63Y F Williams, Keenan 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 2:12.67Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 2:13.52Y P Flitcraft, Logan 17 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 17 & Over 25 Fly
1 11.46Y F Williams, Keenan 17 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 22.77Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 22.86Y P Bolding, Chase 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 23.41Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
4 23.47Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
5 23.82Y F Williams, Keenan 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 23.97Y F Legg, Mason 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 24.14Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
8 24.16Y P Hodges, Connor 18 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
9 24.17Y F O'Donnell, Richard 18 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 24.31Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 49.83Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
2 49.90Y P Bolding, Chase 17 12/08/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Champ
3 49.95Y P Brothers, Beau 22 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 50.00Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 51.64Y F Hodges, Connor 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 52.04Y P O'Donnell, Richard 18 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 52.21Y F Lewandowski, Jim 17 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
8 52.56Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 03/16/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
9 52.59Y F Williams, Keenan 18 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
10 52.86Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
10 52.86Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 1:48.59Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 1:51.87Y P Bolding, Chase 17 03/14/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
3 1:52.60Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:52.70Y F Hodges, Connor 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
5 1:57.21Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
6 1:57.84Y F Seaman, Chet 18 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
7 1:58.18Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 1:58.69Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
9 1:58.80Y P Brothers, Beau 18 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 1:59.45Y P Flitcraft, Logan 17 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 17 & Over 100 IM
1 52.39Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
2 53.93Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 53.94Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/13/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
4 55.09Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
5 55.65Y F McGuire, Chad 17 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 56.26Y F Pridgen, Casey 17 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
7 56.42Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
8 56.47Y F Seaman, Chet 17 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
9 56.69Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 57.05Y F Brothers, Beau 21 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 1:49.08Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 12/06/2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2 1:49.86Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 1:52.86Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:53.40Y P McGuire, Chad 18 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
5 1:53.85Y P Bolding, Chase 17 03/17/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
6 1:55.38Y P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 1:55.71Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
8 1:56.95Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:58.31Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:59.07Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Male 17 & Over 400 IM
1 3:57.59Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 4:00.82Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 4:03.32Y P Duderstadt, Michael 17 03/22/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 4:05.92Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
5 4:06.76Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
6 4:09.13Y F McGuire, Chad 18 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
7 4:12.77Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 4:13.49Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 4:16.29Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 4:19.96Y P Phlegar, Karl 17 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi