Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 25 Free
1 12.19Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 12.90Y F Pack, Ashlyn 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 12.95Y F McKinney, Kylie 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 13.14Y F Troia, Kari 13 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 13.16Y F Paine, Sarah 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 13.59Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 13.70Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 13.81Y F Dorr, Sophia 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 13.83Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 13.84Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 50 Free
1 23.85YL F Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 24.02Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
3 24.52Y F McKim, Madeline 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 24.66Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
5 24.77Y T Fisher, Elizabeth 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 25.02Y F Delaney, Lauren 17 10/25/2007 Class 2A, Region 1
7 25.06Y F Krause, Kalanne 14 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 25.09Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
9 25.12YL P Ashley, Marisa 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
10 25.17Y F Smith, Hope 17 03/14/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
Female 100 Free
1 51.30Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 52.27Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 52.33Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
4 52.95Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 53.04Y F McKim, Madeline 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 53.31Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
7 53.40YL F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
8 53.55Y P Ashley, Marisa 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 53.73Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
10 53.80Y F Delaney, Lauren 17 10/25/2007 Class 2A, Region 1
Female 200 Free
1 1:52.03Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:53.34Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
3 1:53.48Y P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
4 1:54.39Y P Hove, Victoria 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
5 1:54.54Y P Myers, Caitlin 17 02/22/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 1:54.98Y F Warren, Taylor 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 1:55.32Y F McKim, Madeline 15 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
8 1:55.46Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
9 1:56.00Y F Retherford, Hannah 16 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
10 1:56.39Y P Ashley, Marisa 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Female 500 Free
1 4:58.47Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 5:08.76Y F Talkington, Amelia 14 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
3 5:12.33Y P Ashley, Marisa 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 5:12.65Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/18/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
5 5:15.26Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 5:15.93Y P Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 5:17.28Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 10/26/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
8 5:18.56Y F Gazia, Nicole 16 11/11/2010 2010 State Championships
9 5:19.58Y F McDermott, Mary 17 11/05/2009 Class 2A, Region 1
10 5:19.78Y F McKim, Madeline 14 01/27/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Female 1000 Free
1 10:17.76Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 10:58.13Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
3 11:01.71Y F Troia, Kari 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
4 11:02.39Y F Warren, Taylor 15 01/15/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
5 11:03.34Y P Hove, Victoria 17 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
6 11:03.57Y F McDermott, Mary 17 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
7 11:06.48Y F Troia, Allison 16 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
8 11:07.76Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
9 11:09.65Y F Ashley, Marisa 14 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 11:09.85Y F Swindler, Reagan 16 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 1650 Free
1 17:26.21Y F Erben, Andrea 18 02/28/2002 Southern Zone Eastern Section
2 18:05.26Y F Sweetser, Marisa 17 12/06/2001 2001 SE Meet Of Champions
3 18:14.66Y F Hove, Victoria 17 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 18:14.95Y F McDonald, Carlee 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 18:17.48Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 02/21/2013 2013 SE Southeastern Champions
6 18:18.12Y F Ashley, Marisa 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 18:22.28Y F Troia, Kari 14 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
8 18:23.47Y F McDermott, Mary 15 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 18:26.05Y F Swindler, Reagan 15 02/19/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 18:28.75Y F Troia, Allison 16 02/25/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
Female 25 Back
1 13.69Y F Campbell, Madeline 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.17Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 15.65Y F Dorr, Sophia 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 15.90Y F Sander, Kendra 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 16.50Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 17.49Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 17.68Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
8 17.95Y F Reed, Chloe 8 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
9 18.19Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 18.64Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/21/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
Female 50 Back
1 26.71Y F Warren, Taylor 16 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 27.20Y F Retherford, Hannah 18 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 27.40YL F Campbell, Madeline 16 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 27.41Y P Bradford, Lily 15 03/23/2019 2019 NCSA Spring Championship
5 27.93Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 27.99Y P Bradford, Molly Grace 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 28.16YL F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/22/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 28.44Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
9 28.59YL P Talkington, Amelia 15 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
10 28.79Y P McKim, Madeline 16 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 100 Back
1 56.06Y F Retherford, Hannah 18 02/19/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 57.08Y F Bradford, Lily 15 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 57.35Y F Warren, Taylor 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 58.12Y F Campbell, Madeline 16 03/03/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
5 58.49Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 58.55Y P Krause, Kalanne 16 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
7 59.30Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 59.57Y P Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
9 59.60Y P McKenzie, Natalie 13 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A State Championships
10 1:00.81Y F Talkington, Amelia 15 11/21/2015 2015 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 200 Back
1 2:04.84Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 2:05.34Y F Warren, Taylor 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:05.48Y F Bradford, Lily 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 2:05.72Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 2:05.76Y F Krause, Kalanne 17 03/15/2015 2015 SE Southern Region Open
6 2:06.85Y F Bradford, Molly Grace 17 03/04/2018 2018 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
7 2:06.89Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 2:08.03Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 2:09.89Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 2:09.97Y F Wilder, Taylor 16 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 25 Breast
1 15.41Y F Ward, Miranda 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.42Y F Troia, Kari 13 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 16.48Y F Pack, Ashlyn 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 16.58Y F Sander, Kendra 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 16.66Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 17.10Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 17.16Y F Swindler, Reagan 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 17.93Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 18.78Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
10 18.98Y F Reed, Chloe 9 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 50 Breast
1 31.26Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 31.41Y F Evans, Sara 18 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 31.43Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
4 31.44Y F Hove, Victoria 18 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
5 31.74Y F Olstad, Kyle 16 11/12/2009 Class 2A State Championships
6 31.85Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint Pentathlon
7 32.04Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 32.08Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 32.13Y F Stock, Alysiah 18 11/02/2012 Regional Championships
10 32.21Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Female 100 Breast
1 1:06.06Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 1:06.12Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
3 1:06.27Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
4 1:06.71Y F Evans, Sara 18 11/15/2008 Class 2A, State Championships
5 1:07.17Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
6 1:07.54Y F Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:07.60Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 1:08.16Y F Troia, Kari 16 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
9 1:08.36Y P Stock, Alysiah 18 03/15/2013 2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Se
10 1:08.65Y P Hallam, Kyla 14 03/15/2013 2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Se
Female 200 Breast
1 2:24.25Y F Hove, Victoria 18 03/23/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:24.49Y P Sweetser, Marisa 15 03/02/2000 Senior Regions III Short Cours
3 2:24.79Y F Hurst, Alyssa 17 01/24/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
4 2:26.25Y F Escobar, Astrid 17 10/18/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
5 2:26.30Y P Sondgeroth, Paige 15 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 2:28.75Y F Ward, Miranda 13 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 2:29.14Y F Evans, Sara 18 12/07/2008 2008 FL Gator Holiday Classic
8 2:29.40Y F Stock, Alysiah 17 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
9 2:29.56Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 19 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 2:30.60Y P Troia, Kari 13 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 25 Fly
1 13.89Y F McKinney, Kylie 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 14.45Y F Johnson, Hannah 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.50Y F Paine, Sarah 14 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 14.52Y F Gobel, Isabella 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 14.53Y F McKenzie, Natalie 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 15.85Y F Fulton, Riley 10 09/10/2016 2016 SE Coast Developmental Qu
7 16.94Y F Freisthler, Gretchen 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 17.22Y F Talkington, Amelia 8 02/22/2009 2009 SE South District Championships
9 17.33Y F Reed, Chloe 8 12/10/2016 2016 SE Speedo Battle of the B
10 17.61Y F Chamness, Sydnie 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 50 Fly
1 25.82Y F Retherford, Hannah 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
2 26.05Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 26.12Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 26.94Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
5 27.36Y P Stevenson, Kaia 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 27.37Y F Hove, Victoria 18 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
7 27.49Y F Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 27.53Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
9 27.67Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 03/01/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
10 27.69Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Female 100 Fly
1 55.43Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/21/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
2 57.68Y P Gordon, Colleen 23 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 57.75Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4 58.23Y P Dorr, Brooke 16 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 58.25Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/01/2001 2001 Speedo Champions Series
6 58.75Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 58.81Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
8 58.92Y F Stevenson, Kaia 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
9 59.53Y F Hove, Victoria 18 01/28/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
10 59.56Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/23/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Female 200 Fly
1 2:06.17Y F Gordon, Colleen 23 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 2:06.69Y P Retherford, Hannah 18 02/20/2016 2016 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 2:07.53Y P Hove, Victoria 18 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 2:10.42Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 2:11.20Y P Chiccarelli, Elvira 17 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 2:12.83Y P Stevenson, Kaia 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 2:13.72Y P Swindler, Reagan 16 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 2:15.25Y F Johnson, Hannah 15 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:15.38Y P Evans, Sara 18 02/28/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 2:15.64Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Female 100 IM
1 1:02.32Y F Retherford, Hannah 17 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:02.78Y F Hove, Victoria 17 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
3 1:02.91Y F Dorr, Brooke 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
4 1:03.40Y F Myers, Caitlin 17 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
5 1:03.42Y F Warren, Taylor 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
6 1:03.43Y F Fisher, Elizabeth 18 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
7 1:03.77Y F McKim, Madeline 15 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
8 1:03.94Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
9 1:04.65Y F Krause, Kalanne 12 02/27/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
10 1:04.86Y F Stevenson, Keely 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
Female 200 IM
1 2:04.94Y F Hove, Victoria 17 11/03/2011 2011 FHSAA Regional Championships
2 2:08.51Y F Evans, Sara 18 11/15/2008 Class 2A, State Championships
3 2:08.62Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 10/31/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A District
4 2:10.08Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 2:11.04Y F Myers, Caitlin 16 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 2:11.31Y F Stevenson, Keely 15 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 2:11.37Y F Halsell, Shanna 17 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 2:13.06Y F McKenzie, Natalie 14 11/17/2018 2018 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:13.22Y F Hall, Alexis 18 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
10 2:13.36Y F Retherford, Hannah 15 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 2:13.36Y F Sondgeroth, Paige 14 10/25/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
Female 400 IM
1 4:24.48Y F Hove, Victoria 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
2 4:32.06Y P Evans, Sara 18 02/27/2009 2009 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 4:34.75Y F Krause, Kalanne 16 11/21/2014 2014 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
4 4:37.07Y F McKenzie, Natalie 15 01/25/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 4:37.20Y P Stevenson, Keely 15 02/22/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 4:41.81Y F Swindler, Reagan 15 03/03/2017 2017 Southeastern Region 4 Cha
7 4:42.00Y F Campbell, Madeline 17 11/17/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
8 4:42.73Y P Sweetser, Marisa 16 03/15/2001 2001 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
9 4:43.10Y F Halsell, Shanna 18 02/01/2002 2002 FL ATAC Short Course Open
10 4:44.49Y F Troia, Kari 14 01/24/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
Male 25 Free
1 10.78Y F Gobel, Nicholas 15 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 11.60Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 12.29Y F Chamness, Zacary 15 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 12.52Y F McGuire, Chad 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 12.98Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 13.74Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 14.10Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 14.20Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 14.62Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 15.25Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
Male 50 Free
1 20.62Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/16/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 20.73Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 21.61Y P Pridgen, Casey 17 11/08/2014 2014 FHSAA 3A State
4 21.86Y F Williams, Shane 17 10/26/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A District Meet
5 21.99Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 22.03Y F Cain, Kenan 18 03/02/2019 2019 SE Auburn Classic
7 22.09Y F Mount, Jonathan 18 03/11/1995 1995 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
8 22.13Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 22.19Y F Lewandowski, Jim 18 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
10 22.22Y P Smith, Connor 18 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
Male 100 Free
1 45.29Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/13/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 47.36Y F Brothers, Beau 21 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 47.41YL F Bolding, Chase 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 47.67YL P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 47.84Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/09/2007 2007 SE PCST Paradise SC Invitational
6 47.86Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 02/25/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 47.91Y P Cain, Kenan 18 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 48.08Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
9 48.13Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 48.43Y F Escobar, Evan 16 03/18/2011 2011 NCSA Jr Natl Time Trials
Male 200 Free
1 1:39.74Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
2 1:40.21Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 1:41.47Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:44.40Y P Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/30/2007 2007 FL Gator Swim Holiday Classic
5 1:44.60Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
6 1:44.92Y P McGuire, Chad 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:45.58Y P Hodges, Connor 18 02/27/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
8 1:45.64Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
9 1:46.22Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
9 1:46.22Y F Seaman, Chet 18 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
10 1:46.25Y P Escobar, Evan 16 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
Male 500 Free
1 4:33.16Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 4:35.50Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
3 4:37.20Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
4 4:43.66Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
5 4:46.01Y F Gobel, Nicholas 16 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
6 4:47.64Y P Hodges, Connor 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
7 4:48.80Y F Allred, Kai 15 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
8 4:50.26Y P Escobar, Evan 16 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
9 4:50.34Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
10 4:53.63Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 1000 Free
1 9:49.21Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 15 03/20/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 9:53.09Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 10:01.20Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 01/12/2013 2013 SE PCST January Trials
4 10:04.10Y F Escobar, Evan 16 02/24/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
5 10:04.24Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 01/15/2018 2018 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
6 10:07.16Y F Alexander, Liam 16 02/27/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
7 10:11.80Y F Seaman, Chet 17 09/25/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
8 10:13.19Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
9 10:15.18Y F Allred, Kai 15 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 10:19.31Y F McGuire, Chad 17 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 1650 Free
1 16:28.71Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
2 16:37.91Y F Whitehead, Michael 15 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 16:54.74Y F Alexander, Liam 16 03/02/2014 2014 SC Southeastern Championships
4 16:55.02Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 01/31/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 17:11.48Y F McGuire, Chad 18 01/16/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
6 17:23.00Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 01/16/2017 2017 Al Soltis Memorial Meet
7 17:27.10Y F Seaman, Chet 17 08/27/2011 2011 SE PCST August Meet
8 17:33.23Y F Erben, Paul 16 01/12/2001 2001 SE GPAC Winter Invitational
9 17:35.83Y F vonBlankenburg, Troy 16 02/28/2010 2010 Southeastern Championships
10 17:45.87Y F Duderstadt, Michael 16 01/30/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
Male 25 Back
1 15.74Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.89Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 15.97Y F Campbell, Mitchell 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 17.30Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 17.91Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 18.45Y F Balkcom, Lee 10 11/18/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 18.58Y F Crye, Gip 8 07/31/2016 2016 40th Sand Dollar Invitita
8 18.69Y F Duncan, Christopher 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
9 18.84Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
10 18.86Y F Crye, Hank 10 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
10 18.86Y F McEliece, Shane 8 07/26/2014 2014 Coast 39th Sand Dollar Invitational
Male 50 Back
1 23.65YL F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
2 23.84YL F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 24.81Y T Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 24.90YL F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/12/2011 2011 FHSAA State Championships
5 25.27Y P Clutch, James 17 03/24/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
6 25.30YL F Legg, Mason 16 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
7 25.31YL F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 03/20/2019 2019 NCSA Spring Championship
8 25.57Y F Brothers, Beau 21 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
9 25.76Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 25.91Y P Metcalf, Reid 17 02/18/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
Male 100 Back
1 49.86Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 50.82Y F Darnell, Joey 18 03/14/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
3 51.46Y P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 51.56Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
5 52.61Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
6 52.93Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 16 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 53.49Y F Clutch, James 17 12/03/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
8 53.97Y P Legg, Mason 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 54.67Y F Bolding, Chase 16 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
10 55.20Y F Metcalf, Reid 18 10/26/2017 2017 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
Male 200 Back
1 1:52.10Y F Phlegar, Karl 18 11/20/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
2 1:53.42Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 12/05/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:53.94Y P Clutch, James 17 02/26/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:54.49Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:54.57Y F Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
6 1:54.81Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 1:56.48Y F Whitehead, Michael 16 11/20/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 2:00.21Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 2:00.62Y F Legg, Mason 17 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
10 2:01.58Y F Williams, Kieran 18 02/22/2015 2015 SES South District Championships
Male 25 Breast
1 13.12Y F Williams, Keenan 17 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 15.14Y F McGuire, Chad 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 17.89Y F Sander, Andre 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 18.37Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 18.65Y F Crye, Gip 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
6 19.37Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 19.54Y F Gandy, Dylan 8 10/18/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise Invitational
8 19.78Y F Greer, John 8 12/08/2000 2000 SE BSL Southern Open
9 19.85Y F Gandy, Tristan 8 09/24/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
10 21.02Y F McGuire, Cole 12 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 50 Breast
1 25.35Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/14/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 26.30Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 26.63Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/15/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
4 26.64Y F McGuire, Chad 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
5 27.14Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 27.30Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 27.40Y F McEliece, Colin 15 02/24/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 27.54Y F Flitcraft, Logan 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
9 27.71Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
10 27.76Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/02/2007 Class 2A State Championships
Male 100 Breast
1 54.56Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 12/07/2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2 56.00Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 56.55Y F Bolding, Chase 17 11/03/2017 2017 FHSAA 2A State Championships
4 56.66Y F McGuire, Chad 18 03/15/2017 2017 NCSA Spring Championship
5 57.35Y P Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
6 58.14Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 58.26Y F Erben, Paul 18 03/20/2003 2003 SE SC Southeastern Championships
8 58.52Y P Seaman, Chet 18 12/09/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
9 58.83Y F Flitcraft, Logan 17 11/07/2015 2015 FHSAA 2A State
10 59.04Y F Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael 15 11/02/2007 Class 2A State Championships
Male 200 Breast
1 1:57.96Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/15/2013 2013 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:01.43Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 2:02.13Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/16/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
4 2:02.95Y P McGuire, Chad 18 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
5 2:04.42Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 03/22/2019 2019 NCSA Spring Championship
6 2:05.82Y P Seaman, Chet 18 12/10/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
7 2:08.08Y F Erben, Paul 18 03/20/2003 2003 SE SC Southeastern Championships
8 2:09.63Y F Williams, Keenan 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
9 2:09.79Y F McEliece, Colin 15 02/23/2019 2019 SE Southeastern SC Champi
10 2:12.67Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
Male 25 Fly
1 11.46Y F Williams, Keenan 17 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 11.54Y F Gobel, Nicholas 15 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 12.71Y F Phlegar, Karl 14 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 13.15Y F Shanks, Jared 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 13.41Y F Chamness, Zacary 15 10/12/2012 2012 SE War Eagle Invitational
6 13.57Y F Station, Luke 12 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
7 13.92Y F Campbell, Mitchell 13 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
8 16.12Y F Fulton, Alex 11 10/09/2015 2015 SE War Eagle Invitational
9 16.94Y F Fulton, Evan 10 11/19/2017 2017 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 17.14Y F Greer, John 8 10/28/2000 2000 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invitational
Male 50 Fly
1 22.77Y F Brothers, Beau 22 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
2 22.86Y P Bolding, Chase 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
3 23.41Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
4 23.47Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
5 23.82Y F Williams, Keenan 18 02/17/2017 2017 SE Southeastern SC Champi
6 23.97Y F Legg, Mason 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
7 24.14Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
8 24.16Y P Hodges, Connor 18 03/19/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
9 24.17Y F O'Donnell, Richard 18 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
10 24.31Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 100 Fly
1 49.83Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/15/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A State Championship
2 49.90Y P Bolding, Chase 17 12/08/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Champ
3 49.95Y P Brothers, Beau 22 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 50.00Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/18/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
5 51.64Y F Hodges, Connor 18 03/01/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
6 52.04Y P O'Donnell, Richard 18 02/21/2008 2008 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
7 52.21Y F Lewandowski, Jim 17 11/14/2014 2014 FHSAA 2A State
8 52.56Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 03/16/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
9 52.59Y F Williams, Keenan 18 11/03/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A Region Meet
10 52.86Y P Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/27/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
10 52.86Y P Darnell, Joey 18 03/13/1999 1999 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 200 Fly
1 1:48.59Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 1:51.87Y P Bolding, Chase 17 03/14/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
3 1:52.60Y F Duderstadt, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
4 1:52.70Y F Hodges, Connor 18 02/28/2015 2015 SC Southeastern Championships
5 1:57.21Y P Williams, Keenan 18 11/19/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
6 1:57.64Y P Whitehead, Michael 16 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
7 1:57.84Y F Seaman, Chet 18 11/19/2011 2011 SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
8 1:58.18Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 02/24/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 1:58.69Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blast
10 1:58.80Y P Brothers, Beau 18 03/15/2007 2007 SE SCY Southeastern Championships
Male 100 IM
1 52.39Y F Duderstadt, Michael 18 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
2 52.59Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 03/19/2019 2019 NCSA Spring Championship
3 53.93Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 17 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
4 53.94Y F Bolding, Chase 17 03/13/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
5 55.65Y F McGuire, Chad 17 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
6 56.26Y F Pridgen, Casey 17 03/08/2014 2014 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
7 56.42Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
8 56.47Y F Seaman, Chet 17 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invitational
9 56.69Y F Gobel, Nicholas 17 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
10 56.90Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 16 03/02/2013 2013 SE PCST March Sprint Meet
Male 200 IM
1 1:49.08Y P Duderstadt, Michael 18 12/06/2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2 1:49.86Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 17 11/17/2018 2018 FHSAA 2A State Championships
3 1:52.86Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/26/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
4 1:53.40Y P McGuire, Chad 18 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
5 1:53.85Y P Bolding, Chase 17 03/17/2018 2018 NCSA Spring Champs
6 1:55.38Y P Phlegar, Karl 18 11/12/2016 2016 FHSAA 2A State Championships
7 1:55.71Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/25/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
8 1:56.95Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/17/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
9 1:58.00Y F Allred, Kai 15 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
10 1:58.31Y F Ratliff, Jonathan 17 11/23/2013 2013 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Male 400 IM
1 3:54.28Y F Sehlhorst, Spencer 18 03/21/2019 2019 NCSA Spring Championship
2 4:00.82Y F Bronnenberg, Cody 18 02/25/2011 2011 SE Southeastern Championships
3 4:03.32Y P Duderstadt, Michael 17 03/22/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 4:05.92Y F Seaman, Chet 18 02/24/2012 2012 SE Southeastern Championships
5 4:06.76Y P Ratliff, Jonathan 17 03/20/2014 2014 NCSA Spring Championship !
6 4:09.13Y F McGuire, Chad 18 11/18/2016 2016 GPAC "Gravy Bowl" Pre/Fin
7 4:10.65Y P Allred, Kai 15 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
8 4:12.77Y P Gobel, Nicholas 17 02/23/2018 2018 SE Southeastern SC Champi
9 4:13.49Y F Whitehead, Michael 17 11/16/2012 2012 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
10 4:16.29Y F Bolding, Chase 17 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas