DART (DAVIS) LCM Team Records

 

 

 

 

8 and Under Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2014 35.57 Sara Kos 50 Free Ayden Tan 31.83 2021

2014

1:18.15

Sara Kos

100 Free

Ayden Tan

1:07.41

2021

2014

42.90

Sara Kos

50 Back

Ayden Tan

35.80

2021

2014

46.53

Sara Kos

50 Breast

Ayden Tan

40.51

2021

2014

38.81

Sara Kos

50 Fly

Ayden Tan

35.28

2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2015

31.33

Valarie Vong

50 Free

Ayden Tan

28.83

2022

2016

1:08.76

Sara Kos

100 Free

Ayden Tan

1:03.61

2022

2009

2:27.39

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Ayden Tan

2:17.97

2022

2009

5:14.04

Chenoa Devine

400 Free

Riley Hickman

5:06.07

2007

2014

35.10

Isabelle Meraz

50 Back

Ayden Tan

33.19

2022

2014

1:17.81

Isabelle Meraz

100 Back

Ayden Tan

1:11.71

2022

2015

40.07

Valarie Vong

50 Breast

Isaac Carsel

37.34

2019

2015

1:28.33

Valarie Vong

100 Breast

Isaac Carsel

1:21.82

2019

2012

33.79

Keianna Pineda

50 Fly

Ayden Tan

32.45

2022

2012

1:14.91

Keianna Pineda

100 Fly

Ayden Tan

1:11.35

2022

2016

2:50.10

Sara Kos

200 IM

Ayden Tan

2:32.88

2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2022

27.50

Mikayla Tan

50 Free

Isaac Carsel

26.30

2021

2022

1:00.56

Mikayla Tan

100 Free

Tucker Fisk

59.15

2011

2022

2:08.43

Mikayla Tan

200 Free

Sean Swift

2:08.62

2015

2022

4:30.40

Mikayla Tan

400 Free

Riley Hickman

4:33.01

2009

2011

9:26.88

Chenoa Devine

800 Free

Riley Hickman

9:14.77

2009

2011

18:01.36

Chenoa Devine

1500 Free

Riley Hickman

17:37.49

2009

2016

31.28

Erika Dahlgren

50 Back

Denis Valle

30.59

2022

1991

1:07.38

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Denis Valle

1:0703

2022

2016

2:26.08

Isabella Urlando

200 Back

Mario Maravilla

2:28.10

2022

2022

33.71

Mikayla Tan

50 Breast

Isaac Carsel

33.79

2021

2022

1:11.98

Mikayla Tan

100 Breast

Jaydison Dacuycuy

1:12.66

2022

2022

2:34.40

Mikayla Tan

200 Breast

Jaydison Dacuycuy

2:35.21

2022

2019

29.15

Ava Bautista

50 Fly

Will Cutler

28.64

2022

2019

1:05.00

Ava Bautista

100 Fly

Denis Valle

1:005.26

2022

2019

2:28.09

Ava Bautista

200 Fly

Will Cutler

2:26.74

2022

2022

2:21.88

Mikayla Tan

200 IM

Sean Swift

2:22.08

2015

2022

4:58.48

Mikayla Tan

400 IM

Sean Swift

5:04.76

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2019

26.85

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Isaac Carsel

24.53

2022

2019

58.97

Julia Miles

100 Free

Isaac Carsel

54.12

2022

2013

2:04.93

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:59.66

2017

2013

4:18.34

Chenoa Devine

400 Free

Luca Urlando

4:09.44

2017

2013

8:51.82

Chenoa Devine

800 Free

Connor Daniels

8:46.16

2017

2013

16:55.60

Chenoa Devine

1500 Free

Khal Schneider

16:44.67

2017

2018

1:05.53

Isabella Urlando

100 Back

Luca Urlando

1:00.71

2017

2018

2:21.27

Isabella Urlando

200 Back

Luca Urlando

2:10.47

2017

2017

1:15.08

Grace Lapuz

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

1:08.04

2010

2017

2:37.90

Grace Lapuz

200 Breast

Sean Swift

2:28.47

2016

2018

1:02.96

Sanne Dequine

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

57.48

2017

2018

2:21.19

Sanne Dequine

200 Fly

Luca Urlando

2:05.64

2017

2012

2:24.29

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando

2:11.72

2017

2013

5:03.96

Chenoa Devine

400 IM

Luca Urlando

4:40.59

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-16 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2020

26.20

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Luca Urlando

24.31

2018

2021

57.28

Sarah Bennetts

100 Free

Luca Urlando

49.97

2019

2014

2:03.66

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Luca Urlando

1:47.73

2019

2015

4:13.04

Chenoa Devine

400 Free

Connor Daniels

3:58.14

2018

2014

8:49.87

Chenoa Devine

800 Free

Connor Daniels

8:09.63

2018

2015

16:46.67

Chenoa Devine

1500 Free

Connor Daniels

15:45.81

2018

1995

1:03.04

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Luca Urlando

56.49

2018

2012

2:15.77

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Luca Urlando

2:01.61

2018

2021

1:10.89

Charlotte Rosendale

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

1:05.76

2012

2015

2:43.75

Chenoa Devine

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:23.20

2012

2014

1:01.44

Paige Maynard

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

52.40

2018

2014

2:15.65

Paige Maynard

200 Fly

Luca Urlando

1:55.21

2018

2014

2:19.84

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando

2:00.34

2019

2014

4:50.50

Chenoa Devine

400 IM

Luca Urlando

4:24.56

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-18 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2022

26.35

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Jake Allen

23.89

2006

2015

57.70

Paige Maynard

100 Free

Luca Urlando

49.66

2019

2016

2:02.70

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Luca Urlando

1:46.51

2019

2016

4:18.23

Chenoa Devine

400 Free

Luca Urlando

3:52.69

2019

2016

8:55.48

Chenoa Devine

800 Free

Chris Wieser

8:06.68

2013

2016

16:57.35

Chenoa Devine

1500 Free

Chris Wieser

15:26.26

2013

1996

1:03.10

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Luca Urlando

56.82

2019

2013

2:15.38

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Keenan Newman

2:05.81

2003

2022

1:11.09

Sarah Bennetts

100 Breast

Zachary Tan

1:04.02

2021

2015

2:36.16

Emma Barksdale

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:18.36

2014

2018

59.57

Halladay Kinsey

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

52.04

2019

2018

2:13.36

Halladay Kinsey

200 Fly

Luca Urlando

1:53.84

2019

2016

2:15.85

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando

2:00.12

2019

2016

4:44.80

Emma Barksdale

400 IM

Keenan Newman

4:26.40

2003