DART (DAVIS) SCY Team Records

 

 

 

 

8 and Under Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2014

14.36

Sara Kos

25 Free

Ayden Tan

13.30

 2021

2014

31.03

Sara Kos

50 Free

Ayden Tan

27.53

 2021

2014

1:08.78

Sara Kos

100 Free

Ayden Tan

59.92

 2021

2014

17.02

Sara Kos

25 Back

Ayden Tan

15.29

 2021

2014

36.62

Sara Kos

50 Back

Ayden Tan

30.49

2021

2014

18.50

Sara Kos

25 Breast

Ayden Tan

16.88

2021

2014

39.83

Sara Kos

50 Breast

Ayden Tan

35.99

2021

2014

15.11

Sara Kos

25 Fly

Ayden Tan

13.76

2021

2014

35.33

Sara Kos

50 Fly

Ayden Tan

29.80

2021

2014

1:16.98

Sara Kos

100 IM

Ayden Tan

1:05.65

2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2016

26.40

Valarie Vong

50 Free

Riley Hickman

26.54

 

2016

2021

58.04

Valarie Vong

Mikayla Tan 

100 Free

Ayden Tan

56.75

      2022

2016

2:08:12

Valarie Vong

200 Free

Ayden Tan

2:03.35

2022

2020

5:35.03

Mikayla Tan

500 Free

Ayden Tan

5:34.63

2022

2016

30.38

Valarie Vong

50 Back

Ayden Tan

29.41

2022

2016

1:08:09

Sara Kos

100 Back

Ayden Tan

1:04.64

2022

2021

32.49

Mikayla Tan

50 Breast

Tyler Vong

33.25

2018

2021

1:08.91

Mikayla Tan

100 Breast

Tyler Vong

1:11:72

2018

2016

28.24

Valarie Vong

50 Fly

Ayden Tan

29.07

2022

2021

1:03.09

Mikayla Tan

100 Fly

Ayden Tan

1:03.46

2022

2020

1:06.51

Mikayla Tan

100 IM

Ayden Tan

1:04.96

2022

2021

2:19.35

Mikayla Tan

200 IM

Ayden Tan

2:17.79

2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2021

24.54

Mikayla Tan

50 Free

Isaac Carsel

23.18

 2021

2017

53.60

Erika Dahlgren

100 Free

Riley Hickman

51.48

 

2022

1:55.35

Mikayla Tan

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:51.40

 

2021

5:11.12

Mikayla Tan

500 Free

Riley Hickman

4:54.82

 

 

10:42.03

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Riley Hickman

10:25.80

 

 

17:41.06

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Riley Hickman

17:21.62

 

 

27.55

Denali Knapp

50 Back

Denis Valle

27.07

2022

 

1:00.01

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Tucker Fisk

57.81

 

2016

2:10.34

Isabella Urlando

200 Back

Luca Urlando

2:06.77

2015

2022

29.88

Mikayla Tan

50 Breast

Isaac Carsel

29.39

 2021

2022

1:03.35

Mikayla Tan

100 Breast

Jaydison Dacuycuy

1:03.92

2022

2022

2:15.38

Mikayla Tan

200 Breast

Jaydison Dacuycuy

2:19.49

2022

2016

26.08

Isabelle Meraz

50 Fly

Luca Urlando

25.69

2015

2020

57:05

Ava Bautista

100 Fly

Will Cutler

55.88

2022

 2022

2:08.67

Mikayla Tan

200 Fly

Will Cutler

2:06.08

2022

2022

59.13

Mikayla Tan

100 IM

Luca Urlando

59.12

2015

 2022

2:06.83

Mikayla Tan

200 IM

Riley Hickman

2:07.35

 

2022

4:25.77

Mikayla Tan

400 IM

Luca Urlando

4:33.30

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

2019

23.57

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Riley Hickman

21.48

 

2019

51.30

Charlotte Rosendale

100 Free

Luca Urlando

46.77

2017

2013

1:49.61

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Luca Urlando

1:41.98

2017

2013

4:49.18

Chenoa Devine

500 Free

Luca Urlando

4:29.05

2017

2013

8:54.51

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Luca Urlando

9:26.27

2017

2013

16:32.25

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Connor Daniels

15:44.67

2017

2018

55.73

Isabella Urlando

100 Back

Luca Urlando

48.71

2017

2018

2:00.88

Isabella Urlando

200 Back

Luca Urlando

1:48.86

2017

2019

1:03.73

Sarah Bennetts

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

58.51

 

2020

2:18.88

Sarah Bennetts

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:07.39

 

2022

55.84

Adelia Biello

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

49.08

2017

2018

2:03.02

Sanne Dequine

200 Fly

Luca Urlando

1:47.93

2017

 2022

2:05.09

Adelia Biello

200 IM

Luca Urlando

1:53.24

2017

 

4:23.09

Chenoa Devine

400 IM

Luca Urlando

3:56.86

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-16 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

 2020

22.90

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Luca Urlando

20.01

2018

 2021

50.45

Charlotte Rosendale

100 Free

Luca Urlando

44.47

2018

2021

1:49.76

Sarah Bennetts

200 Free

Luca Urlando

1:34.38

2018

2014

4:49.40

Chenoa Devine

500 Free

Connor Daniels

4:23.47

2018

2014

9:50.57

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Connor Daniels

9:12.38

2018

2014

16:20.33

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Connor Daniels

15:25.39

2018

2016

54.17

Zoë Cosgrove

100 Back

Luca Urlando

45.66

2018

 

1:57.83

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Luca Urlando

1:42.11

2018

 2021

1:01.34

Sarah Bennetts

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

55.68

 

 2021

2:14.42

Sarah Bennetts

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:01.02

 

2013

53.93

Paige Maynard

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

45.62

2018

2013

1:58.92

Paige Maynard

200 Fly

Luca Urlando

1:40.91

2018

2013

2:01.76

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando

1:42.99

2018

 2020

4:16.67

Audrey Portello

400 IM

Luca Urlando

3:49.58

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-18 Records

 

 

 

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

      2021

22.64

Charlotte Rosendale

50 Free

Luca Urlando

19.88

2019

2022

50.15

Sarah Bennetts

Charlotte Rosendale

100 Free

Luca Urlando

43.23

2019

2015

1:48.34

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Luca Urlando

1:35.34

2019

2015

4:44.32

Chenoa Devine

500 Free

Chris Wieser

4:23.01

2013

2015

10:13.68

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Chris Wieser

9:11.75

2013

2015

16:36.18

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Chris Wieser

15:18.43

2013

2018

53.89

Zoë Cosgrove

100 Back

Luca Urlando

47.05

2019

 

1:55.42

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Zachary Tan

1:47.19

2021

2022

1:01.27

Sarah Bennetts

100 Breast

Zachary Tan

54.74

2021

2022

2:12.18

Sarah Bennetts

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

1:57.75

2013

2022

54.01

Sanne Dequine

100 Fly

Luca Urlando

45.88

2019

2014

1:58.02

Paige Maynard

200 Fly

Tate Cutler

1:46.93

2021

2015

2:00.95

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando

1:43.87

2019

2015

4:12.86

Emma Barksdale

400 IM

Zachary Tan

3:51.74

2021